(616) 821-3948  |  info@epicracetiming.com

October 2011

Pennies for Pencils
5K Results

Matt Reinke Scot Trot 5K
5K RESULTS

Candlestone 5K
RESULTS

Potato Creek XC
Results

Cougar Falcon Cross Country Invite
MS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
MS GIRLS OVERALL RESULTS

MS BOYS TEAM RESULTS
MS BOYS OVERALL RESULTS

K-6 BOYS AND GIRLS OVERALL RESULTS

VARSITY GIRLS EAGLE DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY GIRLS COUGAR DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY GIRLS FALCON DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL BY DIVISION
VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL WITH COMBINED DIVISIONS

VARSITY BOYS EAGLE DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY boys COUGAR DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY BOYS FALCON DIVISION TEAM RESULTS
VARSITY BOYS OVERALL BY DIVISION
VARSITY BOYS OVERALL WITH COMBINED DIVISIONS

JV GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
JV GIRLS OVERALL RESULTS

JV BOYS TEAM RESULTS
JV BOYS OVERALL RESULTS

Franke XC
RESULTS

Chasing the Cure
5K RESULTS

Wedgewood Wellness 5K
5K RESULTS

Run for Life 5K/10K
2011 RUN FOR LIFE

Bluhm Zoom Time Trial
RESULTS

New Buffalo Cross Country Invitational
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS
HIGH SCHOOL OVERALL GIRLS AND BOYS RESULTS

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS AND BOYS OVERALL RESULTS

Grand Rapids Mud Run
COMBINED 8 AM AND 12 PM SOLO COMPETITIVE

COMBINED 10 AM AND 2 PM SOLO FUN RUN

MALE COMBINED TEAM RESULTS
FEMALE COMBINED TEAM RESULTS
CO-ED COMBINED TEAM RESULTS

Bridgman Cross Country Invitational
GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
BOYS TEAM RESULTS
GIRLS AND BOYS OVERALL RESULTS

Farmington Run for the Hills

1K RESULTS
5K RESULTS
10K RESULTS
TEAM RESULTS
5K AGE GRADED RESULTS
10K AGE GRADED RESULTS

Imagination Glen
RESULTS

a-Round Green Lake 5K

5K RESULTS

Hopkins 5K
5K RESULTS

Potato Creek Time Trial
DIVISION RESULTS

Bridgman Athletic Boosters 5K
5K RUN RESULTS
5K WALK RESULTS

Haul For Health and the Kardinal Kicker
5K RESULTS
10K RESULTS

BBT Fitness Challenge
5K RUN RESULTS
5K WALK RESULTS

Gull Lake Triathlon
SPRINT TRIATHLON AGE RESULTS
SPRINT DUATHLON RESULTS
SPRINT TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS

State Games of Michigan Mountain Bike Races
BEGINNER BOYS AND GIRLS RESULTS
MIDDLE AND JUNIOR HIGH RESULTS
JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS
VARSITY RESULTS
BEGINNER MEN AND WOMEN RESULTS
BEGINNER CLYDESDALE RESULTS
SINGLE SPEED SPORT AND BEGINNER RESULTS
SPORT RESULTS
SPORT CLYDESDALE RESULTS
EXPERT RESULTS
ELITE RESULTS
ELITE AND EXPERT SINGLE SPEED RESULTS

Spud Run
5K Results 1 Mile Fun Run Results

Run Against Drugs
5K Results 10K Results

TK Lawless Time Trial
Results by Division

Grand Rapids Triathlon
SPRINT AGE RESULTS
SPRINT ATHENA RESULTS
SPRINT CLYDESDALE RESULTS
SPRINT OVERALL

CHARIOT RESULTS
CHARIOT OVERALL

OLYMPIC AGE RESULTS
OLYMPIC ATHENA RESULTS
OLYMPIC CLYDESDALE RESULTS
OLYMPIC OVERALL

HALF IRON AGE RESULTS
HALF IRON ATHENA RESULTS
HALF IRON CLYDESDALE RESULTS
HALF IRON OVERALL

Tri For Kids' Sake
INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP RESULTS RELAY TEAM RESULTS

MG 5K
5K Run Results

Winona Lake TT
Division Results

Endurance 5K Run and Walk
5K Elite Run Results 5K Run Results 5K Walk Results

Steven C. Silcox 5k/10k Run and Walk
5K Run Results 5K Walk Results 10K Run Results

© 2017 Epic Race Timing and Managment. All rights reserved | Website designed and hosted by . Synergy Marketing Solutions.