Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 TARA HADDAD DEARBORN MI 57 14 40:55.5 6:36/M 2 ELIZABETH KOLTONOW BEVERLY HILLS MI 77 21 42:29.6 6:51/M 3 AMANDA WOLSKI DEARBORN MI 158 26 43:04.8 6:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 MARY DORAZIO WHITMORE LAKE MI 34 23 42:43.6 6:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 CARRON ODOKARA INKSTER MI 176 180 1:11:45.1 11:34/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 KENNEDY SMITH NOVI MI 181 73 52:06.1 8:24/M 2 LYNN LERNER FARMINGTON HILLS M 83 122 59:00.1 9:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JILL PETERSON WESTLAND MI 111 28 43:10.7 6:58/M 2 JESSICA METZLER NOVI MI 173 54 49:11.5 7:56/M 3 CARMEN FOLK SAINT CLAIR SHORES 44 72 52:04.7 8:24/M 4 ROBIN MOORE FARMINGTON HILLS M 102 153 1:04:24.2 10:23/M 5 KATHERINE MCMANUS PLYMOUTH MI 94 154 1:04:24.4 10:23/M 6 ANGELA UMAYAM FARMINGTON HILLS M 147 166 1:07:56.3 10:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 EMILY ALLSHOUSE ADRIAN MI 1 91 54:05.1 8:43/M 2 SUSANNA BRENNAN FARMINGTON HILLS M 17 123 59:04.9 9:32/M 3 LAURA JOHNSON LIVONIA MI 71 156 1:04:32.5 10:25/M 4 MORGAN MCDONALD FARMINGTON MI 92 160 1:06:38.0 10:45/M 5 KRISTIN KALAKAY ROSEVILLE MI 73 185 1:19:19.9 12:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 HONG WENG SOUTH LYON MI 155 39 46:05.3 7:26/M 2 JULIE HUTCHINSON NORTHVILLE MI 69 100 54:55.4 8:51/M 3 KIMBERLY BENNETT CANTON MI 9 121 58:44.1 9:28/M 4 RAESHELL DAIL FARMINGTON HILLS M 187 136 1:00:53.6 9:49/M 5 KELLI SAPERSTEIN DETROIT MI 124 139 1:01:13.9 9:52/M 6 ANA SAKUTA FARMINGTON HILLS M 121 141 1:01:34.3 9:56/M 7 ANNE NELSON FARMINGTON HILLS M 174 155 1:04:29.0 10:24/M 8 REBECCA CLINE WESTLAND MI 24 157 1:05:16.1 10:32/M 9 DOMINIQUE COOK RUISLIP 28 159 1:06:07.2 10:40/M 10 CATHERINE ARCHER ROYAL OAK MI 2 161 1:06:40.9 10:45/M 11 LEASA POWELL SOUTHFIELD MI 116 163 1:07:12.8 10:50/M 12 RENAY WEISS STANSELL LIVONIA MI 208 164 1:07:16.4 10:51/M 13 ERIN BRADY MILFORD MI 13 182 1:14:30.4 12:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 SARAH BOWMAN FARMINGTON MI 618 47 47:41.8 7:41/M 2 MICHELLE AXE FARMINGTON HILLS M 165 55 49:15.9 7:57/M 3 KRISTIN MARKELL DETROIT MI 89 67 51:25.0 8:18/M 4 RIYA CAO FARMINGTON HILLS M 207 79 53:03.1 8:33/M 5 KELLY SUESS FARMINGTON HILLS M 138 80 53:06.3 8:34/M 6 KAREN MONDORA BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 101 82 53:17.5 8:36/M 7 NICOLE YESH LIVONIA MI 163 87 53:36.5 8:39/M 8 WENDY SANDERS FARMINGTON HILLS M 122 95 54:34.2 8:48/M 9 ANDREA BALOGH SOUTH LYON MI 7 111 56:09.6 9:03/M 10 MARQUEL HOWELL FARMINGTON HILLS M 65 126 59:22.7 9:35/M 11 MELISSA CONDEVAUX LIVONIA MI 27 146 1:02:56.4 10:09/M 12 DAWN CLUTTER YPSILANTI MI 26 147 1:03:11.8 10:11/M 13 CHRISTINE HOLTON ST CLAIR SHORES MI 62 151 1:04:01.1 10:20/M 14 SUSAN CHANG WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 22 158 1:05:37.1 10:35/M 15 COURTNEY CHANG FARMINGTON HILLS M 21 173 1:10:20.8 11:21/M 16 STACY SODEN MONROE MI 131 174 1:11:15.1 11:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 KATHLEEN HOOVER WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 203 69 51:50.1 8:22/M 2 LISA VOLLMERT BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 150 71 52:01.0 8:23/M 3 CHRISTINA FARINOLA WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 41 75 52:39.3 8:30/M 4 ORNELA ZEKAVICA NOVI MI 164 89 53:52.0 8:41/M 5 SARA FRIEDMANN FARMINGTON MI 45 96 54:44.9 8:50/M 6 JENNIFER LIVERNOIS FARMINGTON HILLS M 171 103 55:15.1 8:55/M 7 CARMEN ERICKSON REDFORD MI 39 107 55:25.5 8:56/M 8 CARRIE SOROKA DEARBORN MI 132 137 1:01:11.4 9:52/M 9 NICOLE STANCZAK ROCHESTER HILLS MI 135 140 1:01:16.2 9:53/M 10 FRANCES YEH ANN ARBOR MI 162 149 1:03:56.6 10:19/M 11 SONIA GERONIMO NOVI MI 48 167 1:08:22.3 11:02/M 12 LYNDA ODONNEL NORTHVILLE MI 183 170 1:09:27.2 11:12/M 13 EVE MCGIVERN CRESCENT PA 93 175 1:11:19.0 11:30/M 14 DEBBY MIDDAUGH WESTLAND MI 97 178 1:11:41.9 11:34/M 15 STACY TRUAX LIVONIA MI 145 179 1:11:42.5 11:34/M 16 JENNIFER SCHAUB SUTTONS BAY MI 126 186 1:19:37.8 12:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 HELEN PECK FARMINGTON HILLS M 108 56 49:45.1 8:01/M 2 CHERE PEPPER DANSVILLE MI 109 113 56:21.0 9:05/M 3 KIM GOERING NORRTHVILLE MI 52 143 1:02:24.4 10:04/M 4 TRACEY POLLOCK EASTPOIINTE MI 115 162 1:06:41.6 10:45/M 5 LAURA WAGNER DEARBORN MI 151 171 1:09:31.8 11:13/M 6 ANNE CLOHERTY FARMINGTON HILLS M 25 181 1:14:15.4 11:59/M 7 ANNE STUS DEARBORN MI 137 183 1:14:31.1 12:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 HEIDI DRALLOS COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 36 40 46:18.2 7:28/M 2 BARB WEHRLE BLOOMFIELD MI 154 98 54:53.1 8:51/M 3 VIVIAN DAWSON FARMINGTON MI 33 105 55:22.6 8:56/M 4 LORI HEIDEN FARMINGTON HILLS M 59 129 59:31.7 9:36/M 5 CINDY PARKER GARDEN CITY MI 107 142 1:01:48.8 9:58/M 6 KIMBERLY HARDEN FARMINGTON HILLS M 58 165 1:07:38.7 10:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 LAURA MASLAR GROSSE ILE MI 91 25 43:02.3 6:56/M 2 MARILYN WEIMAR FARMINGTON MI 197 92 54:09.2 8:44/M 3 JACKIE RAMSEY PONTIAC MI 118 131 1:00:11.9 9:42/M 4 DEBBIE PLUFF LIVONIA MI 114 134 1:00:32.2 9:46/M 5 ROBERTA BALLARD WATERFORD MI 6 177 1:11:31.8 11:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 DONNA OLSON SOUTHGATE MI 202 41 46:32.5 7:30/M 2 CONSTANCE DOUGHTY FARMINGTON HILLS M 35 86 53:31.9 8:38/M 3 NOREEN TREWEN REDFORD MI 194 145 1:02:51.0 10:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 LINDA SCOROF GARDEN CITY MI 129 132 1:00:18.7 9:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JULIUS KIPTOO TOLEDO OH 217 1 30:29.3 4:55/M 2 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH TOLEDO OH 216 2 30:44.1 4:57/M 3 RICHARD KESSIO TOLEDO OH 214 3 30:54.7 4:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ERIC GREEN MI 54 6 34:41.3 5:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ALEC ESPARZA SAGINAW MI 40 11 38:24.1 6:12/M 2 DEREK PUISHES LIVONIA MI 117 12 40:24.4 6:31/M 3 ETHAN LEVACK CANTON MI 84 18 42:11.5 6:48/M 4 CATON HACKER CANTON MI 56 19 42:18.1 6:49/M 5 KEITH LERNER FARMINGTON HILLS M 82 60 50:17.7 8:07/M 6 RICHARD BREMER ROYAL OAK MI 16 66 51:22.4 8:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JEFF BORD PLYRAIL MI 206 4 31:02.3 5:00/M 2 JAKE WEIMAR FARMINGTON MI 196 51 48:48.0 7:52/M 3 JOSHUA HOWELL FARMINGTON MI 205 77 52:49.3 8:31/M 4 JASKARAN AULAKH WESTLAND MI 4 114 56:27.8 9:06/M 5 PATRICK BREMER ROYAL OAK MI 15 150 1:03:58.9 10:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 MICHAEL GARRY FARMINGTON HILLS M 46 10 38:17.7 6:10/M 2 MICHAEL CAVALLI AUBURN HILLS MI 20 27 43:07.1 6:57/M 3 MATTHEW ROBERE NOVI MI 179 37 45:55.7 7:24/M 4 KARTHIK KANUMURI FARMINGTON MI 74 63 50:59.2 8:13/M 5 KYLE STRONG REDFORD MI 182 65 51:18.8 8:16/M 6 JEFF BREMER LIVONIA MI 14 109 55:41.3 8:59/M 7 ANAS SOUQIYYEH SOUTHFIELD MI 133 184 1:18:35.8 12:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANDREW LEYMAN NOVI MI 85 31 44:29.2 7:10/M 2 KAORU KAWASHIMA NORTHVILLE MI 75 33 44:47.3 7:13/M 3 NATHAN SARLOW FARMINGTON HILLS M 125 49 48:33.6 7:50/M 4 RICARDO JONES WESTLAND MI 72 104 55:15.4 8:55/M 5 ERIC KUSNIR PLYMOUTH MI 79 117 57:04.1 9:12/M 6 BRAD BENNETT CANTON MI 8 138 1:01:11.4 9:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 VICENTE HERRERA MANISES NT 60 5 34:39.2 5:35/M 2 JAMIE MITCHELL RUISLIP 100 17 41:54.7 6:45/M 3 CHRIS MIKOVICH LIVONIA MI 98 22 42:30.4 6:51/M 4 GREG SYPITKOWSKI FARMINGTON HILLS M 141 34 45:24.6 7:19/M 5 TAD HILL LIVONIA MI 210 42 46:37.8 7:31/M 6 TAAL ASHMANN WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3 46 47:38.9 7:41/M 7 SEAN BARRETT FARMINGTON HILLS M 166 48 47:56.7 7:44/M 8 JOHN DAWSON ENFIELD 31 58 50:05.8 8:05/M 9 DAN SMITH NOVI MI 180 70 51:53.9 8:22/M 10 JOSEPH VANDERZANDEN FARMINGTON MI 148 78 52:53.6 8:32/M 11 RALPH ELLIS ROYAL OAK MI 38 81 53:13.2 8:35/M 12 PHIL BIGA WHITMORE LAKE MI 11 83 53:20.4 8:36/M 13 DAVID CLINE WESTLAND MI 632 84 53:28.2 8:37/M 14 ANTHONY AVENDT BIRMINGHAM MI 212 88 53:47.0 8:40/M 15 JASON LOGSDON FARMINGTON MI 87 93 54:17.9 8:45/M 16 FELIX WINKLER CLINTON TWP MI 157 94 54:32.5 8:48/M 17 JUSTIN GILMER SOUTHGATE MI 49 101 54:58.1 8:52/M 18 DEMETRIUS NABORS CANTON MI 105 112 56:16.5 9:05/M 19 GEORGE PITCHFORD FARMINGTON HILLS M 113 115 56:32.6 9:07/M 20 CHAD SAPERSTEIN FARMINGTON HILLS M 123 116 56:57.2 9:11/M 21 RANDALL CRIPE FARMINGTON HILLS M 30 172 1:10:08.8 11:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 STEVE MENOVCIK GRAND LEDGE MI 96 7 36:36.6 5:54/M 2 R JOHN THOMAS III CANTON MI 192 15 41:05.0 6:38/M 3 WALTER KOTELNISKI ROSEVILLE MI 78 16 41:30.6 6:42/M 4 DONALD LIKOSKY ANN ARBOR MI 86 35 45:26.2 7:20/M 5 JAN WULFF STUTTGART GERMANY 161 36 45:48.4 7:23/M 6 TIM DAWSON FARMINGTON MI 32 45 47:24.6 7:39/M 7 JASON HOLTON ST CLAIR SHORES MI 63 62 50:51.1 8:12/M 8 BRYAN TAUBE NOVI MI 143 68 51:43.1 8:20/M 9 BRADLEY SHEBIB FARMINGTON HILLS M 130 97 54:52.0 8:51/M 10 DEL CORNWELL CHESTERFIELD TWP M 29 119 57:27.4 9:16/M 11 JEFF PONTIUS MILFORD MI 178 125 59:09.4 9:32/M 12 MATTHEW JAZWIECKI CANTON MI 70 128 59:30.6 9:36/M 13 MATTHEW BONOFIGLIO GRAND RAPIDS MI 12 135 1:00:53.4 9:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 CHARLES TRUNCALE HARRISON TOWNSHIP 146 9 37:15.4 6:00/M 2 KEVIN BENTLEY FARMINGTON HILLS M 10 20 42:25.5 6:50/M 3 MARK HUBER FARMINGTON HILLS M 66 32 44:46.6 7:13/M 4 DANIEL SPONGBERG FARMINGTON HILLS M 134 43 47:10.5 7:36/M 5 ALAN BROOKS BERKLEY MI 200 44 47:11.5 7:37/M 6 TSUTOMU MURAYAMA FARMINGTON HILLS M 103 52 48:49.7 7:52/M 7 SREEDHAR MULLAPUDI FARMINGTON HILLS M 189 64 51:15.5 8:16/M 8 MARK GIORDANO CANTON MI 50 74 52:39.1 8:30/M 9 TOM VANNOCKER NORTHVILLE MI 149 76 52:47.5 8:31/M 10 CHRIS BUSSA SOUTH LYON MI 18 90 53:58.5 8:42/M 11 DAVID HUTCHINSON NORTHVILLE MI 68 99 54:55.0 8:51/M 12 JOHN FLOOD FARMINGTON MI 184 120 58:43.7 9:28/M 13 RAJINDER SYAN CANTON MI 140 130 59:35.6 9:37/M 14 SAMBASIVA SUKHAVASI TROY MI 213 168 1:09:07.8 11:09/M 15 SURESH YERASI WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 188 169 1:09:09.1 11:09/M 16 STEVEN SCHUSTER FARMINGTON MI 127 176 1:11:20.7 11:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JD PEPPER DANSVILLE MI 110 8 37:04.1 5:59/M 2 ROY GOMIZAWA COMMERCE MI 193 53 49:00.4 7:54/M 3 DAN GOERING NORTHVILLE MI 51 57 49:47.6 8:02/M 4 GARY FLORIDA WALLED LAKE MI 169 59 50:08.4 8:05/M 5 BRIAN MARPLES FARMINGTON HILLS M 90 108 55:39.4 8:59/M 6 PAULO SUGAI SALLINE MI 139 127 59:23.6 9:35/M 7 MATT VANGILDER CLARKSTON MI 211 152 1:04:21.5 10:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 TOM TAYLOR NORTHVILLE MI 144 29 43:41.0 7:03/M 2 DAVID MILLARD MADISON HIGHTS MI 191 102 55:14.2 8:55/M 3 KURT LIPSKY LIVONIA MI 186 106 55:23.9 8:56/M 4 JOE EVANS YPSILANTI MI 198 124 59:05.3 9:32/M 5 STEPHEN TURK SOUTHFIELD MI 195 144 1:02:48.6 10:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JOHN TARKOWSKI NORTHVILLE MI 142 13 40:54.2 6:36/M 2 BRUISE SEGUIN HARRISON TWP MI 201 24 42:44.6 6:54/M 3 ANDREW NEUWIRTH CLINTON TOWNSHIP M 106 50 48:35.9 7:50/M 4 RICK PANTALEO NOVI MI 177 110 55:51.1 9:00/M 5 DAVID MITCHELL DEARBORN MI 99 118 57:22.8 9:15/M 6 JAMES PIKE WATERFORD MI 112 133 1:00:20.9 9:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 TIM LAPORTE TRENTON MI 80 30 44:07.2 7:07/M 2 ROBERT GOTRO PLYMOUTH MI 53 85 53:31.1 8:38/M 3 WILLIAM KLINKHAMER BIRMINGHAM MI 76 148 1:03:31.6 10:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 JAMES CARLTON WHITE LAKE MI 185 38 46:01.8 7:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 PETER POLIDORI BINGHAM FARMS MI 199 61 50:35.6 8:10/M