2012 Zombie Dash GR

Age Group Results

October 27, 2012




Men: 0- 0 1-21 22-29 30-39 40-99
Women: 0- 0 1-21 22-29 30-39 40-99

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 NIKKI BARANOSKI COMSTOCK PARK MI 1159 1 10 26:59.9 8:42/M 1:00
Top

Female 21 and under

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 EMILY WITTMAN BIG RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1116 4 35 29:47.8 9:36/M 1:00
2 PAIGE TIGNER METAMORA MI 700 5 45 30:12.6 9:45/M  
3 KAYLA ERSKIN GRAND RAPIDS MI 221 4 75 31:49.4 10:16/M 1:00
4 KERRI POST BITELY MI 547 4 83 31:55.0 10:18/M 2:00
5 MADISON MORRIS ZEELAND MICHIGAN 994 1 84 32:00.7 10:19/M 2:00
6 MEG KRAUSE GRAND RAPIDS MI 385 7 141 33:25.4 10:47/M  
7 ABRIEL COUSINEAU HOLT MI 159 7 161 34:03.8 10:59/M  
8 GRACE RICCUS IONIA MICHIGAN 1029 5 169 34:10.9 11:01/M 1:00
9 SARAH PERIGO ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 1015 1 172 34:12.4 11:02/M 2:00
10 EMILY PRCHLIK GRAND RAPIDS MI 552 5 185 34:38.0 11:10/M 2:00
11 MAKENZIE KUIPERS HOLLAND MI 394 6 188 34:41.1 11:11/M 2:00
12 ELIZABETH SCHIMMEL BROOKFIELD IL 609 6 189 34:41.6 11:11/M 2:00
13 KELSEY GOULDING JEDDO MI 252 7 194 34:44.7 11:12/M 2:00
14 ALYSON DONSELAR GRAND HAVEN MI 842 7 211 35:00.3 11:17/M 2:00
15 MACKENZIE DUDEK HOLT MI 210 7 212 35:00.9 11:17/M 1:00
16 ALEXYS ROUNDTREE IONIA MICHIGAN 1039 5 219 35:09.8 11:20/M 2:00
17 BRIANNA COUSINEAU HOLT MI 160 7 231 35:27.2 11:26/M  
18 MELISSA BUSSCHER HOLLAND MICHIGAN 813 3 233 35:31.1 11:27/M 1:00
19 KAYLA MUSIL WYOMING MI 479 6 243 35:37.8 11:29/M 2:00
20 KRISTEN STROEBE SPRING LAKE MI 669 3 275 36:02.0 11:37/M 1:00
21 AUTUMN GUARNACCIA ST. JOHNS MI 264 7 279 36:05.0 11:38/M 2:00
22 ROSE PANKIEWICZ NEWAYGO MI 1133 1 294 36:16.7 11:42/M 2:00
23 ALEXANDRA ANDREONI CLYDE MI 27 7 306 36:38.9 11:49/M 2:00
24 LEAH DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 180 4 308 36:40.0 11:50/M  
25 GABBY HART ZEELAND MI 288 1 323 37:03.2 11:57/M 2:00
26 JERICA WESTVELD GRAND RAPIDS MI 1110 1 333 37:13.9 12:00/M 2:00
27 BROOKE HOWARD MENDON MI 321 7 354 37:25.9 12:04/M 2:00
28 ERIN GENEREAUX HARTFORD MI 866 1 360 37:35.0 12:07/M 2:00
29 JESSICA ALLEN AUBURN MI 21 5 397 37:59.8 12:15/M 2:00
30 MADISON LUDWIG THREE RIVERS MI 428 1 406 38:02.4 12:16/M 2:00
31 CIERRA FURLONG THREE RIVERS MICHIGAN 862 1 407 38:02.8 12:16/M 2:00
32 KATIE O'CONNELL KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1003 5 425 38:13.1 12:20/M 2:00
33 KIERSEN KORIENEK GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 944 2 436 38:17.3 12:21/M 1:00
34 MEGAN SCHLUMM FOWLERVILLE MI 611 5 441 38:20.2 12:22/M 2:00
35 KELSEY PRINCE HIGHLAND MI 553 7 452 38:32.8 12:26/M 2:00
36 ASHLEY ORLANDO FENTON MI 507 7 454 38:33.8 12:26/M 2:00
37 HANNAH DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 183 4 461 38:39.1 12:28/M 2:00
38 KIMMY NOALL LOWELL MI 489 1 524 39:37.2 12:47/M 2:00
39 KARAH SMITH LOWELL MI 642 1 527 39:38.8 12:47/M 2:00
40 RACHEL LEDUC TRENTON MICHIGAN 958 2 534 39:48.4 12:50/M 2:00
41 CAITLYN ANDREIS SALINE MICHIGAN 770 2 535 39:48.6 12:50/M 2:00
42 EMILY CONSIGLI MILFORD MA 827 2 536 39:49.7 12:51/M 2:00
43 KATELYN MCNERNEY HOLT MICHIGAN 979 6 547 39:57.5 12:53/M 2:00
44 CHELSEA BERNTHAL MUNGER MI 66 6 549 39:58.5 12:54/M 2:00
45 CASSANDRA ZEITLER CALEDONIA MI 756 5 582 40:32.7 13:05/M 2:00
46 ELLE BENNETT GRAND RAPIDS MI 787 2 591 40:46.7 13:09/M 2:00
47 AUDREY KLEINEBREIL WYOMING MI 939 5 599 40:53.5 13:11/M 2:00
48 MADISON BRUNO ADA MI 1162 1 614 41:21.9 13:20/M 2:00
49 IRENE KLEINEBREIL LAINGSBURG MI 1171 1 619 41:35.4 13:25/M  
50 TAYLOR LARSEN 1176 1 627 41:48.7 13:29/M 1:00
51 KIRI TIEMEYER ZEELAND MI 699 6 630 41:51.4 13:30/M 2:00
52 JENNIFER BIBER MIDLAND MI 75 5 641 42:04.5 13:34/M 2:00
53 SARA ROWAN ROSCOMMON MI 593 5 642 42:04.8 13:34/M 1:00
54 STEFANIE LEET ZEELAND MICHIGAN 961 1 643 42:06.1 13:35/M 2:00
55 SABRINA PETKUS GRAND RAPIDS MI 533 1 650 42:26.0 13:41/M 2:00
56 CLARISSA HORNER BAY CITY MI 318 6 651 42:26.8 13:41/M 2:00
57 EMILY LEWIS ALTO MI 962 1 656 42:32.5 13:43/M 2:00
58 LIZZIE LEWIS ALTO MI 963 1 657 42:34.0 13:44/M 2:00
59 DORRE CAMPBELL SOUTH BEND IN 134 6 673 42:47.6 13:48/M 2:00
60 MADISON KWIATKOWSKI HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 950 2 721 43:45.4 14:07/M 2:00
61 HALEE SIMMONS HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 1065 2 722 43:48.0 14:08/M 2:00
62 ALAYNA GUZA DECKERVILLE MI 266 7 732 44:01.0 14:12/M 2:00
63 HANNAH NISBETT DECKERVILLE MI 487 7 736 44:09.0 14:15/M 2:00
64 SYDNEY OSTERBERG ROCKFORD MI 508 1 758 44:52.5 14:28/M  
65 ARI BRON CALEDONIA MI 116 1 761 44:58.7 14:30/M 2:00
66 KIMBER HUFF BATTLE CREEK MI 327 3 775 45:10.5 14:34/M  
67 AMANDA RENO ROSCOMMON MI 564 5 802 45:34.4 14:42/M 2:00
68 ABBY GRECH ROSCOMMON MI 257 5 804 45:35.3 14:42/M 2:00
69 KENNEDY WENZEL KENTWOOD MI 732 1 805 45:38.4 14:43/M 2:00
70 HALLIE MILLS MUSKEGON MI 457 5 821 46:03.5 14:51/M 1:00
71 SYDNEY SHAW ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 1063 3 823 46:12.1 14:54/M 1:00
72 PAIGE FRANTZ RAVENNA MI 234 7 824 46:13.3 14:55/M 2:00
73 JADA MURPHY HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 998 2 842 46:46.0 15:05/M 2:00
74 SHELBY WOODBY LIVONIA MI 749 7 850 46:56.9 15:08/M 2:00
75 MEGAN HEARN CLIO MI 292 1 854 47:09.3 15:13/M  
76 KES BENNETT GRAND RAPIDS MI 786 2 875 48:10.4 15:32/M 2:00
77 KATIE BOLDT HOWELL MI 92 6 876 48:10.8 15:32/M 2:00
78 KARA THOMANN EAGLE MI 691 7 879 48:17.3 15:35/M 2:00
79 ANDREA THOMANN EAGLE MI 690 7 880 48:17.5 15:35/M 2:00
80 LEAH HEARN CLIO MI 294 1 912 49:08.7 15:51/M 2:00
81 ALEXANDRA MICHAEL ROCKFORD MICHIGAN 1131 1 921 49:27.2 15:57/M 2:00
82 KYA WENZEL KENTWOOD MI 730 1 933 49:41.9 16:02/M  
83 KELLY EDINGER HOLT MI 216 7 938 49:45.8 16:03/M 2:00
84 NYLA BAKER KALAMAZOO MI 44 7 956 50:32.3 16:18/M 2:00
85 GRACE BROWN BYRON CENTER MI 122 7 961 50:37.2 16:20/M 2:00
86 IZABEL SCHMALL KENTWOOD MI 613 7 962 50:37.3 16:20/M 2:00
87 MADISON MORRIS GRAND RAPIDS MI 995 6 963 50:38.3 16:20/M 2:00
88 AARIS GRUBER DUNDEE MI 262 3 973 50:59.2 16:27/M 1:00
89 FAYE VAN OOSTENBURG HOLLAND MI 710 7 989 52:10.7 16:50/M 2:00
90 MARIA CUMMINGS HASLETT MI 169 3 1005 53:59.4 17:25/M 1:00
91 HANNAH DOTY HOLT MI 205 7 1011 54:32.6 17:35/M 2:00
92 SARAH JESPERSEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 919 2 1039 58:01.2 18:43/M 2:00
93 ERIN ROTHWELL NOVI MICHIGAN 1037 6 1042 58:04.3 18:44/M 2:00
94 STEPHANIE MORALES GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1128 1 1060 1:02:17.8 20:05/M 2:00
95 DANIELLE SEREDAY GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1059 3 1066 1:07:16.7 21:42/M 2:00
Top

Female 22 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 JENNIFER PICCARD ST JOHNS MI 535 1 11 27:01.7 8:43/M 2:00
2 LEAH GRUPPEN ZEELAND MICHIGAN 884 1 27 29:13.5 9:25/M 2:00
3 DINAH GRUPPEN ZEELAND MICHIGAN 885 1 31 29:30.5 9:31/M 2:00
4 MELANIE JELSEMA ALTO MICHIGAN 914 3 32 29:33.2 9:32/M 2:00
5 ASHLEIGH VANDUINEN GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1090 5 44 30:07.3 9:43/M 2:00
6 BRIANNA KILROY GRAND RAPIDS MI 368 7 51 30:41.5 9:54/M 2:00
7 MALORI BAILEY SWARTZ CREEK MI 41 7 67 31:32.3 10:10/M 2:00
8 KARI COPE GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 828 2 73 31:45.0 10:15/M 1:00
9 JENNA URBAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 709 5 92 32:10.2 10:23/M 2:00
10 CANSIS RIGG MIDLAND MI 568 3 98 32:17.1 10:25/M 2:00
11 MELISSA SVITIL MIDLAND MI 675 6 99 32:18.0 10:25/M 2:00
12 DIANA LIANG LANSING MI 417 4 122 32:58.8 10:38/M 2:00
13 MARGIE SPEES GRAND RAPIDS MI 654 7 127 33:05.7 10:40/M 2:00
14 RACHEL DOORNBOS ZEELAND MICHIGAN 844 1 130 33:06.6 10:41/M 2:00
15 JESSICA PARM BYRON CENTER MI 519 1 131 33:07.7 10:41/M 2:00
16 SARAH ALDRICH GRAND RAPIDS MI 18 1 133 33:11.6 10:42/M 2:00
17 LYNN ASH MARTIN MI 30 7 137 33:20.0 10:45/M 2:00
18 NATALIE GRABOWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 253 4 148 33:43.9 10:53/M 2:00
19 GABRIELLE OWENS KALAMAZOO MI 513 1 150 33:49.5 10:55/M 2:00
20 ALLISON KYLE SAGINAW MI 396 7 162 34:04.0 10:59/M 2:00
21 ANN NIEUWKOOP WYOMING MI 1000 2 165 34:04.6 10:59/M 2:00
22 SARA TENBRINK HOLLAND MI 684 7 173 34:14.6 11:03/M  
23 MONICA RASMUSSEN MENDON MICHIGAN 1026 6 177 34:21.9 11:05/M  
24 KATIE HAMILTON WYOMING MI 274 5 195 34:45.1 11:13/M 2:00
25 KATHRYN DAVIS HASLETT MICHIGAN 836 6 198 34:47.3 11:13/M 2:00
26 KELLY BENNETT GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 788 6 200 34:49.4 11:14/M 2:00
27 LAUREN RITZLER EAST LANSING MI 578 2 202 34:50.7 11:14/M 2:00
28 KENDRA SOCHOR KALAMAZOO MI 653 1 206 34:53.1 11:15/M 2:00
29 THUY PAZDERKA PLAINWELL MI 525 7 210 34:58.7 11:17/M 2:00
30 MICHELE SIEGEL WYOMING MICHIGAN 1064 6 228 35:23.3 11:25/M 2:00
31 ANGELA WEEKS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1106 2 232 35:29.0 11:27/M  
32 DANIELLE DURNWALD HOLLAND MI 213 6 240 35:36.1 11:29/M 2:00
33 GEORGINA COMISKEY LANSING MI 152 4 242 35:36.6 11:29/M 2:00
34 BRITTNEY ZEPPA ROYAL OAK MI 1164 1 247 35:42.9 11:31/M 2:00
35 JUSTINE REYNAERT GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1028 5 254 35:48.9 11:33/M  
36 COLLEEN MINAROVIC MUSKEGON MI 458 3 256 35:49.8 11:33/M 2:00
37 MICHELE BONSER KENTWOOD MI 93 7 258 35:52.0 11:34/M  
38 BRIANA WIEGELE GRAND RAPIDS MI 738 5 264 35:56.2 11:35/M 2:00
39 RENEE ADLEMAN PORTAGE MI 13 6 265 35:56.6 11:35/M  
40 SAMMIE COOPER GRAND RAPIDS MI 155 7 291 36:13.5 11:41/M 2:00
41 MANDY SCHMITZ PLAINWELL MI 616 7 293 36:15.7 11:42/M 2:00
42 JENNIFER STAUFFER LOMONT MI 658 7 304 36:36.1 11:48/M 2:00
43 RACHEL HUCUL MIDLAND MI 325 5 307 36:39.6 11:49/M 2:00
44 CATHY BILEK PLAINWELL MI 79 7 318 36:58.8 11:55/M 2:00
45 VALERIE JOHNS GRAND RAPIDS MI 921 3 332 37:13.7 12:00/M 2:00
46 VAL VANBEMDEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1089 1 334 37:14.1 12:01/M 2:00
47 MACKENZIE MARKS HOLLAND MI 431 4 336 37:16.2 12:01/M 2:00
48 HOT WIFE GLENNIE HUDSONVILLE MI 869 6 338 37:17.2 12:02/M  
49 MICHELLE SANCHEZ LAKE ORION MI 1043 1 345 37:22.3 12:03/M 2:00
50 CLAIRE VELTKAMP GRAND RAPIDS MI 1155 6 348 37:23.7 12:04/M  
51 CHELSEA HILL KALAMAZOO MI 307 4 363 37:36.1 12:08/M 2:00
52 SARAH BROWN LAKE ORION MI 121 4 366 37:36.6 12:08/M 2:00
53 EMILY POINDEXTER JENISON MI 543 7 375 37:44.9 12:10/M 2:00
54 STEPHANIE STINGER JENISON MI 1071 3 381 37:50.6 12:12/M 2:00
55 KATIE HANBA KENTWOOD MI 276 7 384 37:51.9 12:13/M 2:00
56 SARAH CRUMBACK PLAINWELL MI 166 7 389 37:54.5 12:14/M 2:00
57 LISA WILLIAMS GRAND RAPIDS MI 742 6 392 37:57.0 12:15/M 2:00
58 ANGELA LATOCKI BEAVERTON MI 403 5 395 37:59.5 12:15/M 2:00
59 KELLY BOPRIE GRAND RAPIDS MI 95 7 402 38:01.8 12:16/M 2:00
60 ANGELA GUARNACCIA ST. JOHNS MI 263 7 404 38:02.0 12:16/M 2:00
61 COURTNEY PAYNE ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 1011 2 405 38:02.1 12:16/M 2:00
62 KELLE SAJDAK BIG RAPIDS MI 601 7 414 38:06.8 12:17/M 2:00
63 MELINDA HICKERTY HOLLAND MI 893 1 419 38:09.1 12:18/M 2:00
64 EMILY SHAIEB NE KENTWOOD MI 628 4 420 38:09.8 12:18/M  
65 PATRICIA LESLIE SPRINGFIELD MI 411 4 428 38:13.5 12:20/M 2:00
66 BECKY CHAPPELL BELMONT MICHIGAN 824 4 429 38:13.9 12:20/M 2:00
67 DANA WOITYRA WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1117 4 433 38:15.9 12:20/M 2:00
68 JESSICA BACH ALTO MI 36 5 435 38:16.8 12:21/M  
69 ASHLEY THOMPSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 696 7 440 38:19.9 12:22/M 2:00
70 JENNIFER TOTTEN CEDAR SPRINGS MI 702 7 447 38:25.7 12:24/M 2:00
71 LAURA LAUER MIDLAND MI 404 3 464 38:42.0 12:29/M 2:00
72 SARAH KLINGLER MIDLAND MI 373 3 466 38:42.5 12:29/M 2:00
73 WHITNEY LOCKNER IONIA MI 424 7 472 38:49.1 12:31/M 2:00
74 ASHLEY ECKARD GRAND RAPIDS MI 848 6 475 38:51.0 12:32/M 2:00
75 JENN DICE GRAND RAPIDS MI 200 2 480 38:59.7 12:35/M 2:00
76 LYNDSAY RANDALL NUNICA MI 559 4 492 39:14.9 12:39/M 1:00
77 LAUREN CAMPBELL HOLLAND MI 133 1 502 39:24.4 12:43/M 1:00
78 ANDREA BIBER GRAND RAPIDS MI 74 5 504 39:24.9 12:43/M 2:00
79 ASHLEY KARCZEWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 353 5 512 39:31.6 12:45/M 2:00
80 JEN LABAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 397 7 516 39:32.0 12:45/M 2:00
81 MALLORY KUEHL GRAND RAPIDS MI 393 4 523 39:36.4 12:46/M  
82 JANELLE GRADWELL KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 871 5 529 39:40.8 12:48/M 2:00
83 ASHLEY GRADWELL KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 872 5 530 39:42.1 12:48/M 2:00
84 STEPHANIE WHITE GRAND HAVEN MI 734 4 538 39:51.0 12:51/M 2:00
85 CHRISTINA KOUTOUZOS ALLENDALE MI 382 4 541 39:53.8 12:52/M 2:00
86 ANDREA STEINBACH GRAND RAPIDS MI 659 4 557 40:12.6 12:58/M 2:00
87 LINDSEY NOWAK ROCKFORD MI 495 5 561 40:16.3 12:59/M 2:00
88 NICK ENGLISH GRANDVILLE MI 219 5 562 40:17.6 13:00/M 2:00
89 OLIVIA FRITZ MONONA WI 861 2 570 40:25.6 13:02/M 2:00
90 SARA SIMON GRAND RAPIDS MI 634 7 572 40:26.0 13:03/M 2:00
91 ROSE DEGELE GRAND RAPIDS MI 839 5 577 40:28.5 13:03/M 2:00
92 JESSICA BETZOLD GRAND RAPIDS MI 71 4 600 40:53.7 13:11/M 1:00
93 KRISTIN RIOS EAST LANSING MI 573 7 603 40:57.7 13:13/M 2:00
94 NICOLE HARING DEWITT MI 283 6 609 41:09.2 13:16/M 2:00
95 CHRISTINE JURUS GRAND RAPIDS MI 350 6 610 41:10.1 13:17/M 2:00
96 ERICA RITTERSDORF GRANDVILLE MI 577 5 612 41:18.2 13:19/M  
97 MEREDITH ACHTENBERG WILLIAMSTON MICHIGAN 761 3 615 41:22.3 13:21/M 2:00
98 CALY KRUSELL COOPERSVILLE MI 391 4 622 41:37.5 13:25/M 2:00
99 CHRISTY DEYOUNG WEST LAFAYETTE IN 199 7 623 41:37.5 13:25/M 2:00
100 DIDI WOITYRA WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1118 4 625 41:44.2 13:28/M 2:00
101 JACKIE DREW GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 846 5 629 41:50.7 13:30/M 2:00
102 KAYTLYN HAASE NUNICA MI 269 6 631 41:51.6 13:30/M 2:00
103 KATIE COVEY PIERSON MICHIGAN 830 4 632 41:51.8 13:30/M  
104 JAMES TIEMEYER ZEELAND MI 697 6 633 41:52.9 13:30/M 2:00
105 KATIE ARENS COOPERSVILLE MICHIGAN 772 4 634 41:54.0 13:31/M  
106 KIMBERLY KIDD GRAND HAVEN MI 932 6 638 42:00.8 13:33/M 2:00
107 JENNIFER GRITTERS GRANDVILLE MI 880 4 649 42:22.8 13:40/M 1:00
108 DANIELLE SCHMIDT SAGINAW MI 1048 3 652 42:28.9 13:42/M 2:00
109 JAYME MORTON MUSKEGON MI 476 4 653 42:29.5 13:42/M 2:00
110 REBECCA ANDREWS GRAND HAVEN MICHIGAN 771 6 654 42:30.1 13:43/M 2:00
111 ALESHA BARNES HERSEY MI 53 5 658 42:35.0 13:44/M 2:00
112 ALEX SITKO KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1066 5 659 42:36.6 13:45/M 2:00
113 LINDSAY RITTERSDORF WATERFORD MI 576 5 660 42:38.6 13:45/M 2:00
114 AMANDA HALASH GRAND RAPIDS MI 271 7 664 42:42.3 13:46/M 2:00
115 AMANDA CZARNIK CLARKSTON MI 173 7 666 42:43.7 13:47/M 2:00
116 SARA JORGENSEN STANTON MI 347 1 669 42:44.9 13:47/M 1:00
117 KATIE MEADE GRAND RAPIDS MI 452 6 671 42:46.6 13:48/M 2:00
118 BECKY MAYNARD PLAINWELL MI 438 7 674 42:51.1 13:49/M 2:00
119 CHELSEA SEFTON GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1056 2 676 42:52.2 13:50/M  
120 HOLLY BUYZE WAYLAND MI 132 4 677 42:52.2 13:50/M 2:00
121 ERIN MEENDERING GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 981 2 678 42:52.9 13:50/M  
122 MEAGAN BOHN ADA MI 91 4 682 42:55.2 13:51/M 2:00
123 LURA GARIEPY PLAINWELL MI 241 7 683 42:55.4 13:51/M 2:00
124 SARAH ALDRIDGE HOLLAND MI 20 6 686 42:58.1 13:52/M 1:00
125 NICOLE WARD GRAND RAPIDS MI 724 5 687 42:59.4 13:52/M 2:00
126 RACHEL MCCLURE GRAND RAPIDS MI 441 7 698 43:11.2 13:56/M 2:00
127 LESLIE GRISWOLD WHITEHALL MI 260 2 709 43:21.8 13:59/M  
128 HEATHER ROWAN GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1040 4 714 43:25.0 14:00/M 2:00
129 LINDY ALLEMON KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 765 5 715 43:25.4 14:00/M  
130 SHANNON JAGLOWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 912 3 717 43:32.2 14:03/M 2:00
131 DOROTHY BOZMON GRAND RAPIDS MI 103 2 720 43:43.5 14:06/M 2:00
132 DANIELLE VAN HOUDT HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1088 4 724 43:51.0 14:09/M 2:00
133 NICOLE BODELL DEWITT MI 89 6 729 43:55.4 14:10/M 2:00
134 JENNIFER ZELLINGER WYOMING MI 757 7 746 44:18.3 14:17/M 2:00
135 AMANDA LINDEMULDER GRAND RAPIDS MI 420 7 748 44:19.4 14:18/M 2:00
136 MEGAN PARVIAINEN LANSING MI 521 4 749 44:21.3 14:18/M 2:00
137 JENNIFER MALINOWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 971 3 755 44:42.9 14:25/M 2:00
138 KATHRYN SCHWENN LANSING MICHIGAN 1054 4 763 44:58.9 14:30/M 2:00
139 AMANDA HEETHUIS MUSKEGON MI 298 5 769 45:03.3 14:32/M  
140 AUTUMN ROODBEEN PORTAGE MI 586 3 770 45:05.4 14:33/M 2:00
141 CHELSEA SELKIRK GRAND RAPIDS MI 625 3 771 45:05.6 14:33/M 2:00
142 CHERITH JANES CALEDONIA MI 342 5 773 45:09.8 14:34/M  
143 MANDI ESMAN KENTWOOD MI 222 4 782 45:17.3 14:36/M 1:00
144 LEEANN BONNEWELL PORTAGE MI 795 5 792 45:26.4 14:39/M 2:00
145 EMILY TAYLOR KENTWOOD MICHIGAN 1076 7 813 45:45.9 14:45/M 2:00
146 CATHERINE COLE GRAND RAPIDS MI 148 1 816 45:49.5 14:47/M 2:00
147 ALISHA NORMAN PLAINWELL MI 494 4 831 46:17.3 14:56/M 2:00
148 AUBREY KILISSZEWSKI CLINTON TWP MI 367 5 835 46:29.9 15:00/M 2:00
149 NATASHA FAIR MUSKEGON MICHIGAN 855 6 838 46:33.0 15:01/M 1:00
150 SANDY MIEDEMA HOLLAND MI 987 7 840 46:36.0 15:02/M 2:00
151 DEVYN MORRIS ALLEGAN MI 474 4 844 46:52.9 15:07/M 2:00
152 KALYNN SLATER ALLEGAN MI 639 4 846 46:55.5 15:08/M 2:00
153 ASHLEY KASSUBA GREENVILLE MICHIGAN 926 5 861 47:21.5 15:16/M 2:00
154 BRANDI LABAN MUSKEGON MICHIGAN 951 6 863 47:31.3 15:20/M 2:00
155 BROOK TERRYN FRUITPORT MI 1079 6 865 47:33.3 15:20/M 2:00
156 KRISTI FLIETSTRA JENISON MI 232 4 869 47:45.6 15:24/M 2:00
157 MARGUEX BOUWKAMP WALKER MI 99 1 874 48:07.1 15:31/M 2:00
158 HEATHER ROELOFS DORR MI 585 1 883 48:23.3 15:36/M 2:00
159 KATIE HISLOP GRAND RAPIDS MI 312 6 887 48:30.9 15:39/M 2:00
160 KELLY LADEROOT HASLETT MI 398 4 902 48:46.9 15:44/M  
161 REGINA RUARK KENTWOOD MI 1041 6 903 48:50.2 15:45/M 2:00
162 ANGELA HOOGEVEEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 899 6 905 48:53.6 15:46/M 2:00
163 SANDRA BERUBE NEW BALTIMORE MI 68 5 914 49:10.1 15:52/M 2:00
164 AMY BAWKS GRAND RAPIDS MI 60 6 918 49:19.8 15:55/M 2:00
165 MELISSA MESSENGER BATTLE CREEK MI 454 7 924 49:30.0 15:58/M 2:00
166 NIKKI MARTENSEN KALAMAZOO MI 432 1 930 49:38.8 16:01/M 2:00
167 KAROLYN KNUTSON LOWELL MI 377 7 935 49:42.9 16:02/M 1:00
168 ALYSSA JENSEN LUDINGTON MI 343 5 939 49:46.1 16:03/M 2:00
169 LINDSEY LEEDOM SAGINAW MI 960 3 952 50:24.4 16:15/M 2:00
170 CARRIE COBB GRAND RAPIDS MI 145 7 964 50:40.6 16:21/M 1:00
171 TONI DARLING GRAND HAVEN MI 177 4 966 50:47.2 16:23/M 2:00
172 HEATHER MCGLEISH ROCKFORD MICHIGAN 977 6 970 50:53.1 16:25/M 2:00
173 BRANDY POOLE CEDAR SPRINGS MI 570 5 977 51:17.7 16:33/M 2:00
174 HEATHER HILL GRAND RAPIDS MI 308 5 978 51:17.7 16:33/M 2:00
175 HEATHER MOBLEY LUTZ FL 462 3 987 52:01.9 16:47/M 2:00
176 ALYSSA OWEN HOLLAND MI 511 7 988 52:07.2 16:49/M 2:00
177 COURTNEY PLOOSTER HUDSONVILLE MI 541 7 990 52:20.4 16:53/M 2:00
178 LINDSAY NISBETT GRAND RAPIDS MI 488 7 991 52:21.4 16:53/M 2:00
179 JENNIFER KROHN ROYAL OAK MI 388 2 995 52:41.6 17:00/M 2:00
180 JENNIFER CARPENTER HILLSDALE MI 138 6 1002 53:48.1 17:21/M 2:00
181 JENN DECKARD PLAINWELL MI 190 7 1012 55:02.5 17:45/M 1:00
182 CARRIE CURBEY PLAINWELL MI 172 7 1020 56:01.9 18:04/M 2:00
183 MARY SZMADINSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 1153 6 1022 56:19.0 18:10/M 2:00
184 SHANNON IDEMA GRAND RAPIDS MI 332 7 1023 56:29.5 18:13/M 2:00
185 BEVERLY TRASK BIG RAPIDS MI 703 4 1029 57:20.0 18:30/M 2:00
186 ANGELIKA NIEMCZYK HAMTRAMCK MI 485 4 1034 57:47.9 18:38/M 2:00
187 BRITTANY HILL GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 897 2 1043 58:47.0 18:58/M 2:00
188 CRYSTAL LEWIS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1137 2 1044 58:48.0 18:58/M 2:00
189 NICOLE LOSIOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE MI 425 4 1048 58:58.4 19:01/M 2:00
190 SHANNON BARBER GRAND RAPIDS MI 2 1 1052 59:28.7 19:11/M 2:00
191 AMANDA RIGNEY WYOMING MI 569 5 1055 1:00:29.3 19:31/M 2:00
192 JOEY BURGAM KALAMAZOO MI 126 4 1071 1:10:19.6 22:41/M 2:00
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 SARA MISNER BATTLE CREEK MICHIGAN 989 4 14 27:25.9 8:51/M 1:00
2 ANGELENA COLON ANTIOCH IL 149 4 19 28:29.0 9:11/M 2:00
3 LISA BLACKMER WEST OLIVE MI 794 7 42 30:06.5 9:43/M 2:00
4 LINDSAY VANDUINEN GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1091 5 43 30:06.5 9:43/M 2:00
5 LISA TESCH EAST GRAND RAPIDS MI 687 7 64 31:23.8 10:07/M 2:00
6 BERYL GABEL MUSKEGON MI 239 3 71 31:35.5 10:11/M 2:00
7 KATIE KELLY CALEDONIA MI 361 4 81 31:54.2 10:17/M 1:00
8 ELENA LLINAS LANSING MI 421 7 86 32:02.8 10:20/M 2:00
9 ERICA ZEBOOR GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1121 5 103 32:23.4 10:27/M 2:00
10 STACEY MROCZKOWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 478 1 104 32:24.7 10:27/M 2:00
11 SALLY FINKBEINER GRAND RAPIDS MI 228 1 106 32:26.9 10:28/M 2:00
12 YUHUA 'JAKE' LIANG LANSING MI 416 4 112 32:43.3 10:33/M 2:00
13 PERRY PEARSON HOLLAND MI 1012 3 143 33:32.8 10:49/M 2:00
14 LYNN CHERNEY CHERNEY SPRING LAKE MI 143 7 144 33:35.9 10:50/M 2:00
15 COURTNEY HANSEN HART MI 278 4 151 33:51.9 10:55/M 2:00
16 BETHANY SCHULTZ SCHULTZ DEWITT MICHIGAN 1053 1 153 33:53.3 10:56/M 2:00
17 ASHLEY BAKER GRAND RAPIDS MI 47 7 160 34:01.9 10:58/M  
18 TAMARA SELLERS GRAND RAPIDS MI 626 7 164 34:04.5 10:59/M 2:00
19 ANGELA MORGAN ADA MI 472 7 175 34:20.0 11:05/M 2:00
20 HOLLY ZANDSTRA BYRON CENTER MI 754 7 176 34:20.6 11:05/M 2:00
21 AMETHYST BEAVERS GALESBURG MI 62 7 184 34:35.0 11:09/M 1:00
22 MICHELLE MCCORMIC GRAND LEDGE MI 442 6 186 34:38.7 11:10/M 2:00
23 HANNAH CAPPELLETTI DEWITT MI 816 1 187 34:40.4 11:11/M 2:00
24 BRIANNE PITCHFORD CALEDONIA MI 539 7 196 34:45.3 11:13/M 2:00
25 TRISHA THAYER LANSING MI 688 7 197 34:46.0 11:13/M 2:00
26 KATIE BOZEK GRAND RAPIDS MI 102 3 214 35:02.6 11:18/M 2:00
27 JULIE TEUSINK HUDSONVILLE MI 1080 2 218 35:07.3 11:20/M 2:00
28 GINNY GRIT BYRON CENTER MI 261 3 227 35:17.3 11:23/M 2:00
29 RACHEL FEDEWA KALAMAZOO MI 225 7 235 35:34.1 11:28/M 2:00
30 BROOKE ALLEN WYOMING MICHIGAN 766 2 249 35:44.7 11:32/M 1:00
31 ELLEN ADAMO WILLIAMSTON MI 7 3 253 35:48.5 11:33/M 2:00
32 ALLISON ANDERSON SPRING LAKE MI 769 2 260 35:53.0 11:35/M 2:00
33 ANN HAAKSMA SPRING LAKE MI 267 2 261 35:53.8 11:35/M 2:00
34 CHRISTINA MCDONALD GRAND RAPIDS MI 443 1 269 35:58.5 11:36/M 2:00
35 DAVID FOSTER HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1136 2 272 35:59.9 11:36/M  
36 CONSTANCE PHILLIPS JACKSON MI 534 7 274 36:01.3 11:37/M 1:00
37 AMY NOBLE HOLLAND MI 1001 6 281 36:06.7 11:39/M 2:00
38 NESSA RICHARD CALEDONIA MI 565 5 283 36:08.7 11:39/M 2:00
39 HEATHER LAVELLE HOLLAND MI 406 4 286 36:10.9 11:40/M 2:00
40 BARB BYRUM ONONDAGA MICHIGAN 814 6 290 36:12.2 11:41/M  
41 SHANELL LARNER HASLETT MICHIGAN 956 1 299 36:26.8 11:45/M 2:00
42 ARIANA ROSEL CONKLIN MI 591 3 305 36:36.7 11:48/M 2:00
43 KARI WEDGE MIDLAND MI 728 5 309 36:40.6 11:50/M 2:00
44 AMY KIDDER SHELBY MI 365 2 319 36:59.4 11:56/M 2:00
45 NIKI AINSWORTH GRAND RAPIDS MI 764 2 327 37:08.6 11:59/M 2:00
46 CHRISTINA ROOT BIG RAPIDS MI 587 1 329 37:09.2 11:59/M 2:00
47 ANNMARIE LUCAS GRAND RAPIDS MI 966 1 335 37:15.1 12:01/M 2:00
48 VALERIA HALEY ZEELAND MI 272 5 343 37:21.9 12:03/M 2:00
49 KELLY BOEVE JENISON MI 90 4 346 37:22.9 12:03/M 2:00
50 REBECCA COYLE FARMINGTON HILLS MI 162 3 356 37:26.3 12:05/M  
51 LORI VANDERWHEELE HUDSONVILLE MI 714 2 362 37:35.9 12:07/M 2:00
52 ALISON DEBOER GRAND RAPIDS MI 188 2 373 37:40.1 12:09/M 2:00
53 EMILY WHITE GRAND RAPIDS MI 735 4 383 37:51.9 12:13/M  
54 ELLIE PUFF JENISON MI 554 7 388 37:53.2 12:13/M 2:00
55 TIFFANY CARR ROCKFORD MI 139 4 401 38:01.7 12:16/M 2:00
56 KIMBERLY BARNES HASTINGS MI 51 1 403 38:02.0 12:16/M 2:00
57 LYNELLE MEEKHOF ZEELAND MI 980 5 416 38:07.0 12:18/M 2:00
58 MELISSA HETHERINGTON FOWLER MI 303 4 421 38:09.9 12:18/M 2:00
59 DA'NEESE WELLS LANSING MICHIGAN 1108 6 427 38:13.3 12:20/M 2:00
60 ROBYN GRANSOW KENTWOOD MI 874 1 432 38:15.5 12:20/M 2:00
61 ERIN BARRIOS HOLLAND MI 782 1 438 38:18.8 12:21/M 2:00
62 MARIE CHAPMAN MECOSTA MI 141 7 448 38:26.3 12:24/M 2:00
63 HOLLI WARD JENISON MICHIGAN 1104 2 450 38:27.2 12:24/M  
64 KATE TO KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1082 2 453 38:33.8 12:26/M 2:00
65 MELISSA POPOUR JENISON MICHIGAN 1020 2 455 38:33.9 12:26/M 2:00
66 KATHERINE CUMMINGS ADA MI 171 7 456 38:35.2 12:27/M 2:00
67 SARAH DELAAT MIDDLEVILLE MI 193 7 457 38:35.7 12:27/M 2:00
68 JENNIFER WOOD BYRON CENTER MICHIGAN 1119 2 469 38:45.3 12:30/M 1:00
69 LYNETTE ROSS SHERIDAN MI 592 1 474 38:50.2 12:32/M 1:00
70 SHANNAH THELEN AUBURN MI 1168 1 478 38:55.2 12:33/M  
71 BECKI VANDER LUGT WYOMING MI 711 6 479 38:57.5 12:34/M 1:00
72 TERRENNE BURKE GRAND RAPIDS MI 128 1 488 39:11.7 12:38/M 2:00
73 LISA PEARSON HOLLAND MI 1013 3 490 39:12.7 12:39/M 2:00
74 KATHY BROOKS HOLT MI 806 6 494 39:15.0 12:40/M 2:00
75 DESIRAY MOSES GRAND RAPIDS MI 996 6 499 39:20.8 12:41/M 2:00
76 SARA AHLERS FARMINGTON HILLS MI 15 3 507 39:25.8 12:43/M 2:00
77 KATHRYN STEINBRUNNER GRAND RAPIDS MI 660 7 510 39:30.6 12:45/M 2:00
78 ELEANOR TABLER GRAND RAPIDS MI 679 7 513 39:31.7 12:45/M 2:00
79 JEN HERALY GRAND RAPIDS MI 301 2 519 39:34.4 12:46/M 2:00
80 KRISTA PAWLOSKI GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1010 6 525 39:37.5 12:47/M 2:00
81 KATHLEEN KOLEAN GRAND HAVEN MICHIGAN 942 2 532 39:45.1 12:49/M  
82 AUDREY RINGLEKA GREENVILLE MI 571 1 537 39:50.9 12:51/M 2:00
83 EMILY DEMEESTER FARMINGTON MI 197 3 544 39:55.2 12:53/M 2:00
84 HEATHER BOOHER BOOHER LANSING MI 94 7 545 39:57.2 12:53/M  
85 JULIE BREWER LANSING MI 110 7 546 39:57.4 12:53/M  
86 GABY LIRA RICHLAND MI 965 1 554 40:03.3 12:55/M 2:00
87 LAURA SCHLEEDE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1047 3 564 40:18.6 13:00/M 2:00
88 KIM O'BRIEN HOLLAND MI 498 4 569 40:25.6 13:02/M  
89 KARA BUTLER JENISON MI 1170 1 573 40:26.1 13:03/M 2:00
90 LAURA BARTOW-GOUDIE OKEMOS MI 57 1 574 40:27.0 13:03/M 2:00
91 BRANDY MOELLER JENISON MI 468 7 576 40:28.0 13:03/M 2:00
92 DANIELLE GRAY LAKE ORION MI 255 1 587 40:38.9 13:06/M 2:00
93 JENNIFER HART SAGINAW MI 1173 1 588 40:39.5 13:07/M 2:00
94 SHAWN PRUNICK ADA MI 1023 1 593 40:49.2 13:10/M  
95 STEPHANIE HARVEY SPRING LAKE MI 289 7 597 40:51.3 13:11/M 2:00
96 KANDI WYSS GRAND RAPIDS MI 751 7 602 40:55.6 13:12/M  
97 ANGELA LAGINESS KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 952 5 604 41:00.3 13:14/M 2:00
98 SHERRY LANE TRENTON MI 954 5 605 41:00.7 13:14/M 2:00
99 BETH SKILLEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 637 4 606 41:02.4 13:14/M 2:00
100 EMILY HUGHES KALAMAZOO MI 330 3 607 41:02.7 13:14/M 2:00
101 LISA ROZEWSKI SARANAC MI 596 1 613 41:19.7 13:20/M  
102 SARAH CHAMBERLAIN HONOLULU HI 140 1 639 42:02.6 13:34/M 1:00
103 ANNE LASH COOPERSVILLE MI 402 7 663 42:42.3 13:46/M 2:00
104 KAREN PATTERSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 523 6 665 42:42.4 13:46/M 2:00
105 KRISTIN DEHLIN GRAND RAPIDS MI 192 6 672 42:47.5 13:48/M 2:00
106 BRENDA BIERENGA ROYAL OAK MI 78 3 679 42:53.4 13:50/M 2:00
107 KAREN ALLEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 25 7 685 42:56.9 13:51/M 2:00
108 BECCA GRIGEL ZEELAND MI 878 7 690 43:02.6 13:53/M 2:00
109 MANDA MCFARLAND MILAN MI 444 3 696 43:09.0 13:55/M 2:00
110 SHERRY HOPKINS WARREN MI 315 3 700 43:12.9 13:56/M 2:00
111 ESTHER DELGADO GRAND RAPIDS MI 194 7 702 43:13.5 13:56/M 2:00
112 AMBER LOWERY COMSTOCK PARK MI 427 7 706 43:17.6 13:58/M 2:00
113 AMY JOHNSON SARANAC MI 923 1 708 43:19.7 13:58/M 2:00
114 STEPHANIE BROCK-KNOPER KENTWOOD MI 114 7 716 43:28.6 14:01/M 2:00
115 MELISSA BRISCOE SPARTA MI 113 4 723 43:50.5 14:08/M 1:00
116 EMILY BROOKS GRAND RAPIDS MI 120 7 731 44:00.0 14:12/M  
117 LEANNE ENBODY 1175 1 743 44:15.0 14:16/M 2:00
118 HOLLY GREGORY DOWLING MI 259 4 751 44:24.9 14:19/M 2:00
119 MELISSA FISHER WOODLAND MI 229 4 752 44:26.2 14:20/M 2:00
120 KARLY DIEMER ROCKFORD MI 201 2 759 44:54.5 14:29/M 2:00
121 JENNIFER QUINLIVAN LANSING MI 555 4 764 44:59.1 14:31/M 2:00
122 MELISSA KEITH GRAND RAPIDS MI 357 4 776 45:12.0 14:35/M 2:00
123 LISA LEA GRAND RAPIDS MI 957 6 779 45:14.1 14:35/M 2:00
124 EMILY KRAMER FOWLER MI 384 2 785 45:21.6 14:38/M 2:00
125 WENDY VANWOERKOM MUSKEGON MI 717 2 786 45:21.7 14:38/M 2:00
126 ERIN SCHMITZ MUSKEGON MI 615 2 787 45:22.3 14:38/M 2:00
127 MELISSA HORTON SHELBY MI 320 2 791 45:22.6 14:38/M 2:00
128 ELIZABETH SNELLER WYOMING MI 1163 1 793 45:30.1 14:41/M 2:00
129 SHELBY JENKINS HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 916 3 794 45:30.9 14:41/M 2:00
130 KATE DEBOER JENISON MI 837 6 796 45:32.5 14:41/M 2:00
131 VIKI BARTRAM JENISON MI 783 6 803 45:34.4 14:42/M 2:00
132 KELLY ADAMS NORTON SHORES MI 11 5 810 45:44.0 14:45/M 2:00
133 HOPE MOXEY CALEDONIA MI 477 5 812 45:45.6 14:45/M 2:00
134 JACKELINE ISELER GRAND RAPIDS MI 338 5 814 45:47.0 14:46/M 2:00
135 LINDA RUSIECKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 598 1 817 45:50.5 14:47/M 2:00
136 ANA KELLY MASON MI 362 5 822 46:03.7 14:51/M 2:00
137 DAWN GALENTINE COMSTOCK PARK MI 240 7 825 46:13.9 14:55/M 2:00
138 JENNIFER LEWIS WYOMING MI 413 7 833 46:21.0 14:57/M 2:00
139 SHANNON HORGAN HOWELL MI 316 4 836 46:30.3 15:00/M 2:00
140 MELISSA PORTER ROCKFORD MI 545 1 837 46:32.2 15:01/M 2:00
141 DELORA ANDRUS ALLEGAN MI 28 4 848 46:56.1 15:08/M 2:00
142 BONNIE SWOISH GRAND RAPIDS MI 678 5 849 46:56.7 15:08/M 2:00
143 KELLI STERLEY HUDSONVILLE MI 661 1 862 47:23.5 15:17/M 1:00
144 SUSAN TATE MONTAGUE MI 682 4 864 47:32.2 15:20/M  
145 GINA RIOS-SMITH LANSING MI 574 7 867 47:41.8 15:23/M 2:00
146 RACHEL HUNDERMAN BYRON CENTER MI 908 6 870 47:46.9 15:25/M 2:00
147 TARA BLACKBURN ZEELAND MI 793 6 871 47:47.4 15:25/M 2:00
148 KELLEY VELTMAN GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 1101 7 878 48:15.2 15:34/M 2:00
149 MARY KIMPFBECK WHITEHALL MI 935 2 884 48:24.1 15:37/M 2:00
150 APRIL BUTLER GRAND RAPIDS MI 131 7 888 48:31.0 15:39/M 2:00
151 LINDSAY WOLFARTH CEDAR SPRINGS MI 746 6 889 48:31.3 15:39/M 2:00
152 JESSICA ZIEMER GRAND RAPIDS MI 758 7 895 48:36.0 15:41/M 2:00
153 KATIE OAKES GRAND RAPIDS MI 497 7 897 48:37.0 15:41/M 2:00
154 TAMARA HAASE MUSKEGON MI 888 2 900 48:43.1 15:43/M 2:00
155 JENNIFER SMITH LANSING MI 645 7 904 48:52.8 15:46/M 2:00
156 JENNIFER GREENBURG LANSING MI 258 7 907 48:56.0 15:47/M 2:00
157 HEATHER BERUBE SAGINAW MI 67 5 913 49:09.5 15:51/M 2:00
158 MINDY VANHERWEG WHITEHALL MI 1093 2 920 49:22.3 15:55/M 2:00
159 LAURA KANE ROCKFORD MI 352 1 926 49:32.1 15:59/M 2:00
160 REBECKA WENZEL KENTWOOD MI 731 1 931 49:40.0 16:01/M  
161 REBEKAH HATTON GRAND RAPIDS MI 290 7 936 49:44.1 16:03/M 2:00
162 SANDY NAVARRO NAVARRO LUDINGTON MI 481 5 940 49:46.7 16:03/M 2:00
163 STACIE VANPORTFLIET HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 1095 2 941 49:51.9 16:05/M 2:00
164 LISA BOOGAARD HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 796 2 943 49:52.9 16:05/M 2:00
165 PAM ZEGUNIS GRAND RAPIDS MI 755 5 945 49:57.8 16:07/M 2:00
166 KAREN GRAVELYN BELMONT MI 254 1 949 50:12.0 16:12/M 2:00
167 KATIE FRODL SPARTA MI 236 1 950 50:16.0 16:13/M 2:00
168 ADRIEN MATTESON KENTWOOD MI 436 7 953 50:24.5 16:15/M 2:00
169 SANDY SCHULTZ HUDSONVILLE MI 620 1 954 50:27.5 16:16/M 2:00
170 LYNNETTE GOLLNICK MARCELLUS MI 870 6 957 50:34.7 16:19/M 2:00
171 HEATHER MCKENDRICK BATTLE CREEK MICHIGAN 978 4 969 50:52.6 16:25/M 2:00
172 KRISTEN WISCHMEYER LAPEER MI 745 4 971 50:54.6 16:25/M 2:00
173 DANIELLE MILLER LAPEER MI 455 4 972 50:55.2 16:25/M 2:00
174 JULIE SEADORF GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 1055 6 984 51:42.5 16:41/M 2:00
175 SANDRA HUNT JENISON MI 331 7 993 52:35.3 16:58/M 2:00
176 BRONWYN KROHN GRAND RAPIDS MI 389 2 996 52:43.9 17:00/M 2:00
177 DANIELLE IMMINK HOLLAND MI 335 4 999 53:44.0 17:20/M 2:00
178 KARALEEN COTTMAN QUINCY MI 158 6 1003 53:52.5 17:23/M 2:00
179 MICHELLE OLIN TRAVERSE CITY MI 505 1 1008 54:25.8 17:33/M 2:00
180 SALLY WEGENER FRUITPORT MI 1107 2 1013 55:08.6 17:47/M 2:00
181 SELENA SMITH CALEDONIA MI 643 4 1016 55:33.5 17:55/M 2:00
182 HEATHER PADGET SCHAUMBURG IL 1007 2 1027 56:47.7 18:19/M  
183 AMELIA SWARTWOOD BIG RAPIDS MI 677 4 1028 57:19.4 18:29/M 2:00
184 CHERISH ELLEN GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1143 3 1031 57:22.2 18:30/M 2:00
185 MICHELLE JESPERSEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 918 2 1040 58:01.6 18:43/M 2:00
186 JENNIFER BARNETTE-LINDEMANN WAYNE MI 3 3 1054 59:47.9 19:17/M 2:00
187 REBECCA PENLAND SPARTA MI 528 5 1056 1:00:30.6 19:31/M 2:00
188 DANA KRISTOLA ZEELAND MI 947 7 1057 1:00:38.8 19:34/M 2:00
189 LINSEY JULLETTE WYOMING MI 349 1 1063 1:04:43.8 20:53/M 2:00
190 JOANN ROBINSON SAGINAW MI 584 5 1064 1:05:24.0 21:06/M 2:00
191 KRISTINA DUKES JACKSON MI 212 6 1065 1:06:24.6 21:25/M 1:00
192 MICHELLE SEREDAY GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1058 3 1067 1:07:16.8 21:42/M 2:00
193 JULIE SCOTT GRAND RAPIDS MI 621 5 1068 1:09:26.8 22:24/M 2:00
194 GENEVIEVE TANNIAN WYOMING MI 680 5 1069 1:09:26.8 22:24/M 2:00
195 JENNIFER ROWE WHEELER MI 595 5 1075 1:14:53.9 24:09/M 2:00
196 DARLA SUMNER WHEELER MI 673 5 1076 1:14:55.4 24:10/M 2:00
197 CYNDI DAVIS FENTON MI 185 7 1077 1:15:53.5 24:29/M 2:00
198 BROOKE JORDAN FLUSHING MICHIGAN 1138 3 1078 1:15:55.4 24:29/M 2:00
199 KRISTINA KNIGHT NEW LOTHROP MI 374 7 1079 1:15:59.4 24:31/M  
200 SHAWN COMPTON LINDEN MICHIGAN 826 6 1080 1:18:00.2 25:10/M 2:00
Top

Female 40 and over

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 TAMARA NUBERG GRAND RAPIDS MI 496 1 24 29:07.0 9:24/M 2:00
2 KATE BURNS-JAGER EAST LANSING MI 129 3 37 29:53.4 9:38/M 2:00
3 JULIE PALMATIER HASTINGS MI 516 1 39 29:59.6 9:40/M 2:00
4 CAROLINE COOK GRAND RAPIDS MI 154 1 52 30:46.5 9:55/M 2:00
5 COLEEN POLLEY DELTON MI 544 1 70 31:35.3 10:11/M 2:00
6 SHERRY SPENCER ADA MI 656 3 93 32:11.0 10:23/M 1:00
7 DIANE BIBER MIDLAND MI 72 5 118 32:50.7 10:35/M 2:00
8 SHERYL KNOLL GRAND HAVEN MI 376 2 142 33:28.7 10:48/M 2:00
9 TIFFANIE CLAWSON SCOTTS MI 1145 5 157 34:00.2 10:58/M 2:00
10 ABBY ORR ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 1006 1 171 34:12.4 11:02/M 2:00
11 DEBRA SALTERS WAYLAND MI 605 7 216 35:05.1 11:19/M 2:00
12 DIANA BAAR GREENVILLE MI 34 1 222 35:11.8 11:21/M 2:00
13 ELAINE RICHARDSON CADILLAC MI 567 4 224 35:13.9 11:22/M 2:00
14 CHRISTINE HUFF KALAMAZOO MI 328 5 238 35:35.3 11:29/M 2:00
15 JODIE BARKEL BYRON CENTET MICHIGAN 776 2 278 36:04.5 11:38/M 2:00
16 SHARON WOLTERS BYRON CENTER MI 747 7 297 36:23.7 11:44/M 2:00
17 DIANE SELBY GRAND BLANC MI 622 4 312 36:50.2 11:53/M 2:00
18 SHANNON KAZA HUDSONVILLE MI 355 2 317 36:58.4 11:55/M 2:00
19 JACQUELINE JOHNSON HOLLAND MICHIGAN 922 2 322 37:02.3 11:57/M 2:00
20 WHITNEY SMITH DORR MI 646 7 340 37:19.2 12:02/M  
21 RUTH QUINN HOLLAND MI 556 5 342 37:21.7 12:03/M 2:00
22 KRISTI MERRITT GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 986 1 352 37:25.4 12:04/M 2:00
23 DEBBIE HILL KENTWOOD MI 306 2 358 37:28.1 12:05/M 2:00
24 DENA DECATOR GRAND RAPIDS MI 838 6 368 37:37.2 12:08/M 1:00
25 LAURA GOULD GRAND RAPIDS MI 251 7 371 37:39.1 12:09/M 2:00
26 MELISSA DONSELAR GRAND HAVEN MI 843 7 378 37:49.5 12:12/M 2:00
27 CARI DRAFT SPRING LAKE MI 206 7 379 37:50.1 12:12/M 2:00
28 TIANNA NORDLUND SPRING LAKE MI 491 7 380 37:50.2 12:12/M 2:00
29 MARILYN VIRONDA GRAND HAVEN MI 721 4 415 38:06.9 12:17/M 2:00
30 JEAN KATT ROCKFORD MI 929 2 443 38:23.2 12:23/M 2:00
31 BRENDA HART ROCKFORD MI 891 2 444 38:23.4 12:23/M 2:00
32 CHARLENE STEVENS GRAND RAPIDS MI 662 2 449 38:26.5 12:24/M 1:00
33 JAMIE FRANK GRAND RAPIDS MI 858 6 458 38:36.7 12:27/M 2:00
34 LAURA KORIENEK GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 946 2 468 38:44.3 12:30/M 1:00
35 MARY DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 181 4 473 38:50.0 12:32/M 2:00
36 LISA SMITH KENT CITY MI 1134 1 487 39:11.6 12:38/M 2:00
37 MARY SCHROEDER GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1052 2 491 39:13.2 12:39/M 2:00
38 IVA HAINES MENDON MI 270 3 498 39:19.7 12:41/M 2:00
39 PATRICIA ROBINSON MIDDLEVILLE 49333 1032 5 521 39:34.7 12:46/M 1:00
40 BARBARA WILLIAMS GRAND RAPIDS MI 743 7 539 39:53.1 12:52/M 2:00
41 DONNA CROW ADA MICHIGAN 833 2 551 40:00.2 12:54/M  
42 CRYSTAL SIEGER CLEVELAND OH 630 3 553 40:01.1 12:55/M 2:00
43 KAREN BAIERS ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 774 3 560 40:15.9 12:59/M 2:00
44 JOYCE CORNELISSE ALLENDALE MI 156 4 585 40:36.2 13:06/M 2:00
45 KELLY HARRINGTON SOUTH BEND IN 284 6 590 40:46.4 13:09/M  
46 TRACY SWAFFORD BATTLE CREEK MI 676 4 594 40:50.3 13:10/M 2:00
47 LISA NEEDHAM BATTLE CREEK MI 484 4 595 40:50.4 13:10/M 2:00
48 ELIZABETH FURTAW SPRING LAKE MI 238 7 598 40:51.7 13:11/M 2:00
49 BETH DAMON GRAND RAPIDS MI 835 1 617 41:29.2 13:23/M 2:00
50 KIM DELONGCHAMP-WHITE ROCKFORD MI 840 1 618 41:29.2 13:23/M 2:00
51 LISA BLY SPRING LAKE MI 87 5 646 42:13.9 13:37/M 2:00
52 PATRICIA AVERILL GRAND HAVEN MI 32 2 661 42:38.8 13:45/M 2:00
53 LISA CZARNIK MACOMB MI 174 7 667 42:43.8 13:47/M 2:00
54 JOYCE ENGMAN ROCKFORD MI 220 6 670 42:45.3 13:47/M 2:00
55 MICHELE ZIMMERMAN LOWELL MICHIGAN 1122 2 684 42:55.4 13:51/M 2:00
56 LISA KING CALEDONIA MI 370 1 711 43:23.5 14:00/M 2:00
57 TERI HUBACH HUDSONVILLE MI 324 1 725 43:52.5 14:09/M 2:00
58 CAROL NAYLOR KALAMAZOO MI 482 4 730 43:58.8 14:11/M 2:00
59 SUE MCGEE GRAND RAPIDS MI 445 6 753 44:32.4 14:22/M 2:00
60 MELINDA SERRA ROCKFORD MI 627 1 760 44:55.0 14:29/M  
61 LORI MODAD HOLLAND MI 466 1 762 44:58.7 14:30/M 2:00
62 VICKI BRON CALEDONIA MI 118 1 766 45:00.2 14:31/M 2:00
63 ANN ROWAN ROSCOMMON MI 594 5 772 45:08.4 14:34/M 2:00
64 DEANNA WESTFALL GRAND RAPIDS MI 1109 6 778 45:13.7 14:35/M 2:00
65 KAREN TENBROEK DORR MI 685 1 826 46:14.4 14:55/M 2:00
66 LESLIE BRAMBLE GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 803 1 829 46:16.6 14:55/M 1:00
67 CARY SULLIVAN PORTAGE MI 672 4 830 46:16.7 14:55/M 2:00
68 RENEE ZYLSTRA GRAND RAPIDS MI 760 7 832 46:19.5 14:56/M 2:00
69 JULIE MURPHY HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 997 2 841 46:45.0 15:05/M 2:00
70 KATHY DALE GRAND HAVEN MI 834 6 852 47:05.3 15:11/M  
71 TERESA LUND PLAINWELL MI 967 5 866 47:33.4 15:20/M 2:00
72 AMY BENNETT GRAND RAPIDS MI 785 2 877 48:11.0 15:33/M 2:00
73 RHONDA ALLEN PLAINWELL MI 22 6 886 48:30.9 15:39/M 2:00
74 DONNA BREHM GRAND RAPIDS MI 106 6 890 48:32.2 15:39/M 2:00
75 LINDA DAILY MARSHALL MI 176 5 893 48:35.4 15:40/M 2:00
76 LORRIE THOMPSON IONIA MI 694 5 909 49:05.0 15:50/M 2:00
77 BESSY BRALEY WEST OLIVE MICHIGAN 802 6 910 49:06.0 15:50/M 2:00
78 MICHELLE HEARN CLIO MI 296 1 928 49:35.2 16:00/M 2:00
79 LISA HEARN CLIO MI 293 1 929 49:38.0 16:01/M 2:00
80 CHARLOTTE JENSEN KENTWOOD MI 917 3 932 49:41.8 16:02/M 2:00
81 MARY GUERRIERO HOLT MI 265 7 942 49:52.1 16:05/M 2:00
82 DIANE MCLEOD LOWELL MI 449 7 946 50:00.6 16:08/M 1:00
83 LISA BOUGHER FRUITPORT MI 97 2 947 50:06.5 16:10/M 1:00
84 BUFFY GEZON WYOMING MI 244 1 955 50:28.2 16:17/M 2:00
85 CHERI RAMIREZ HOWELL MI 1025 3 967 50:47.6 16:23/M 2:00
86 JAMIE LEWIS ALTO MI 412 1 982 51:38.5 16:39/M 1:00
87 DORIE WELCH GREENVILLE MI 729 1 994 52:37.3 16:58/M 2:00
88 MARY BREIER HOLT MI 108 7 1009 54:31.8 17:35/M 2:00
89 HEATHER KWIATKOWSKI HUDSONVILLE MI 395 1 1015 55:33.3 17:55/M 2:00
90 KYMBERLEE WHITE BUFFALO GROVE IL 733 3 1036 57:50.4 18:39/M 2:00
91 SANDRA LIGHT LAKEWOOD IL 418 3 1037 57:50.6 18:39/M 2:00
92 CARMEN REILLY WALKER MI 560 2 1051 59:07.1 19:04/M 2:00
93 ROSE KLEINEBREIL BIRCHRUN MICHIGAN 1127 1 1061 1:02:25.9 20:08/M 2:00
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 EDWARD LEYVA DETROIT MI 415 1 1 24:00.6 7:45/M 2:00
Top

Male 21 and under

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 ELAF JABR GRAND RAPIDS MI 339 7 2 24:59.9 8:04/M 2:00
2 TYLER OHEARN GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1004 4 3 26:00.4 8:23/M  
3 DEREK RICE ZEELAND MI 1031 2 5 26:06.3 8:25/M 2:00
4 GAVIN JAGER EAST LANSING MI 341 3 6 26:19.0 8:29/M 2:00
5 NOLAN WIRTH ST. JOHNS MI 1169 1 12 27:16.9 8:48/M 2:00
6 SEAN DOUGHERTY BELMONT MI 845 6 13 27:18.3 8:48/M 2:00
7 TODD PEARSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 1141 3 23 28:52.2 9:19/M 2:00
8 TYLOR CARMEAN MUSKEGON MI 820 2 33 29:41.5 9:35/M 2:00
9 ANDREW ROBINSON GRANDVILLE MI 1167 1 34 29:42.9 9:35/M 2:00
10 TAYLOR WILKINSON BIG RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1111 3 36 29:49.2 9:37/M 1:00
11 JAKE THOMANN EAGLE MI 689 7 40 30:02.3 9:41/M 2:00
12 DANIEL ZILINSHAS 1216 1 50 30:37.0 9:53/M  
13 BRANDON SCHREUR ZEELAND MI 618 4 54 30:52.1 9:57/M 2:00
14 KEEGAN KORIENEK GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 945 2 58 31:04.3 10:01/M 2:00
15 DERECK BAKER GRAND RAPIDS MI 43 1 61 31:07.7 10:02/M 2:00
16 KEVIN JACKSON AUBURN HILLS MI 340 5 62 31:15.9 10:05/M 2:00
17 ANTHONY PECORARO ALLENDALE MI 526 7 69 31:35.2 10:11/M 2:00
18 KEEGAN BREWSTER HOWARD CITY MI 111 7 72 31:38.1 10:12/M 2:00
19 DALTON DEBOER LOWELL MI 189 4 78 31:52.1 10:17/M 1:00
20 TYLER GIRARDIN ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 1151 6 79 31:53.0 10:17/M 2:00
21 BRET RAINKE GRAND RAPIDS MI 558 7 82 31:54.7 10:17/M 2:00
22 CONNER CARRICO EAST GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 821 5 88 32:06.0 10:21/M 2:00
23 HENRY KIDDER SHELBY MI 364 2 91 32:09.7 10:22/M 2:00
24 JORDON PIERCE METAMORA MI 536 5 95 32:13.0 10:24/M 2:00
25 STEPHEN HEYBOER ALLENDALE MI 304 7 105 32:26.2 10:28/M  
26 BLADE PORTERFIELD ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 1021 1 120 32:54.2 10:37/M 1:00
27 SETH BAAR GREENVILLE MI 35 1 132 33:11.1 10:42/M 2:00
28 ZAKRY O'BRIEN GRAND HAVEN MI 500 7 136 33:19.7 10:45/M 1:00
29 PARKER MILLER LAPEER MI 456 4 156 33:58.8 10:57/M 1:00
30 ETHAN CARMEAN MUSKEGON MI 819 2 179 34:22.8 11:05/M 2:00
31 KADEN SYTSMA GRAND HAVEN MICHIGAN 1074 2 191 34:44.6 11:12/M 1:00
32 CRAIG SELBY GRAND BLANC MI 624 4 201 34:50.1 11:14/M  
33 KYLE SMITH LOWELL MI 641 1 207 34:57.0 11:16/M 2:00
34 DREW BARKEL BYRON CENTET MICHIGAN 775 2 215 35:03.9 11:18/M 1:00
35 BRANDON WILLIAMS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1113 3 225 35:14.5 11:22/M 2:00
36 CALEB BEACH ROCKFORD MI 61 4 244 35:38.4 11:30/M 2:00
37 CONOR HALEY ZEELAND MI 273 5 262 35:54.6 11:35/M 2:00
38 DANIEL TREAT ALLENDALE MI 704 7 266 35:57.1 11:36/M 2:00
39 MICHAEL THOMAS LANSING MI 692 7 268 35:57.8 11:36/M 2:00
40 JAKE THOMPSON HOLT MI 695 7 277 36:04.2 11:38/M 2:00
41 TIM IRISH BYRON CENTER MI 337 7 296 36:23.3 11:44/M 2:00
42 AUSTIN ENGERSON HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 852 6 310 36:46.5 11:52/M 2:00
43 DANE BARNES HASTINGS MI 52 1 321 37:02.2 11:57/M 1:00
44 PATRICK PARTIN ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1009 2 376 37:47.0 12:11/M 2:00
45 WILLIAM KIDDER SHELBY MI 366 2 386 37:52.5 12:13/M 2:00
46 SAM SCHMITT GRAND HAVEN MICHIGAN 1050 5 391 37:55.8 12:14/M  
47 ANDREW SARE ROCHESTER HILLS MI 607 7 399 38:01.6 12:16/M 1:00
48 JEREMY VANWHEELDEN KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1100 5 410 38:05.1 12:17/M 2:00
49 JUSTIN PROXMIRE KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1022 5 413 38:06.7 12:17/M 2:00
50 SAUL MORALES KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 991 5 417 38:07.0 12:18/M 2:00
51 JULIAN BARRIOS HOLLAND MI 781 1 423 38:11.5 12:19/M 2:00
52 JALEN GRANSOW KENTWOOD MI 873 1 430 38:14.3 12:20/M 2:00
53 BLAKE BARRIOS HOLLAND MI 779 1 437 38:18.0 12:21/M 2:00
54 ETHAN DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 184 4 460 38:38.9 12:28/M 2:00
55 LEVI DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 182 4 463 38:40.3 12:28/M 2:00
56 EVAN GROENEWEG BYRON CENTER MICHIGAN 882 2 465 38:42.3 12:29/M 1:00
57 TYLER GROENEWEG BYRON CENTER MICHIGAN 881 2 467 38:43.3 12:29/M 1:00
58 PIERCE HOUSTON GRAND RAPIDS MI 1158 1 477 38:54.7 12:33/M 1:00
59 DARIUS MOCKERMAN ALLENDALE MI 463 7 481 38:59.8 12:35/M 2:00
60 CHANCE SMITH DORR MI 648 7 493 39:15.0 12:40/M 2:00
61 ROBERT D. ABBADUSKA HOLLAND MI 6 1 500 39:22.8 12:42/M 2:00
62 AIDEN POPOUR JENISON MICHIGAN 909 2 508 39:27.1 12:44/M 1:00
63 NICHOLAS DOLLOFF GRAND RAPIDS MI 204 6 531 39:43.1 12:49/M 2:00
64 MARC RASMUSSEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1157 1 540 39:53.5 12:52/M 2:00
65 ZACHARY ADAMS ALLENDALE MI 9 1 550 39:59.3 12:54/M 2:00
66 CHRIS HEBERT SAGINAW MI 297 7 566 40:20.9 13:01/M 2:00
67 RENE CARDOSO BANGOR MICHIGAN 818 1 624 41:39.4 13:26/M 2:00
68 HUNTER BRADLEY GRAND RAPIDS MI 105 3 636 41:59.5 13:33/M 2:00
69 COREY KROLL GRAND RAPIDS MI 390 6 644 42:08.7 13:35/M 2:00
70 BRIAN BOWERMAN GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 800 6 645 42:10.7 13:36/M 2:00
71 JARED HART ZEELAND MI 287 1 703 43:13.6 13:56/M 2:00
72 BRANDON BREISH WATERFORD MI 109 7 705 43:16.3 13:57/M 2:00
73 DANIEL GIBBONS FOWLER MI 245 2 710 43:22.8 13:59/M  
74 JOEL BLOCH FLINT MI 84 2 728 43:54.7 14:10/M 2:00
75 NOAH ROELOFS WEST OLIVE MICHIGAN 1034 1 733 44:04.5 14:13/M 2:00
76 KEVIN BALTUTAT BYRON CENTER MI 48 2 734 44:04.8 14:13/M 2:00
77 JAKE WEEDA GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1105 1 742 44:13.4 14:16/M 2:00
78 GRIFFIN HAMMOND LAPEER MI 275 4 744 44:17.0 14:17/M 2:00
79 DREW BARKER HUDSONVILLE MI 778 2 784 45:20.0 14:37/M 2:00
80 DANIEL GIBBONS FOWLER MI 867 2 788 45:22.3 14:38/M 2:00
81 RENE CARDOSO BANGOR MICHIGAN 817 1 811 45:44.7 14:45/M 2:00
82 GREG KOZMA 1218 1 827 46:14.7 14:55/M 1:00
83 ARRMON LUTE 1217 1 858 47:14.1 15:14/M 2:00
84 SEVERIN ERICSON 1215 1 859 47:14.5 15:14/M 2:00
85 KONNAR BRAMBLE GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 804 1 860 47:16.4 15:15/M 2:00
86 WILL HEARN CLIO MI 295 1 911 49:07.8 15:51/M 2:00
87 ROBERT SOCHOR KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1124 1 917 49:12.1 15:52/M 2:00
88 ALEX OLIN TRAVERSE CITY MI 503 1 948 50:06.8 16:10/M 1:00
89 JACOB COUCH GRAND RAPIDS MI 829 6 958 50:35.6 16:19/M 2:00
90 EMERSON PETKUS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1160 1 992 52:30.0 16:56/M 2:00
91 GRAHAM VANDYKE FRUITPORT MI 1092 2 997 53:19.2 17:12/M 2:00
92 JAKE DRUMMOND HASLETT MI 208 3 1004 53:57.4 17:24/M 1:00
93 NOAH REILLY WALKER MI 561 2 1033 57:47.3 18:38/M 2:00
94 CHRIS ROTHWELL NOVI MICHIGAN 1036 6 1041 58:03.9 18:44/M 2:00
95 CONNOR REILLY WALKER MI 562 2 1050 59:06.4 19:04/M 2:00
96 TRAVIS BAES EAST LANSING MI 39 7 1058 1:00:47.2 19:36/M 2:00
Top

Male 22 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 NORMAN VERMEULEN HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1102 6 4 26:01.1 8:24/M 2:00
2 BRIGHAM VOIGT GRAND RAPIDS MI 1103 3 15 27:27.2 8:51/M 2:00
3 SEAN MEDLIN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1172 1 17 28:20.5 9:08/M 2:00
4 JEP COHEN HOLLAND MI 146 2 20 28:31.5 9:12/M  
5 TREVOR WILSON GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1114 3 30 29:27.5 9:30/M 2:00
6 JOE BLISS DORR MI 83 4 38 29:58.5 9:40/M 2:00
7 JONATHON KLANDERMAN CALEDONIA MI 372 7 41 30:04.9 9:42/M  
8 KYLE OTIS DORR MI 509 4 46 30:13.9 9:45/M 1:00
9 SETH ANKERSON TRAVERSE CITY MI 1147 5 47 30:14.2 9:45/M 2:00
10 DAN KIMBLE HOLLAND MI 934 6 55 30:53.3 9:58/M 2:00
11 ADAM SETTERBURG ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 1060 3 57 31:02.0 10:01/M 2:00
12 ERIC BARD DORR MI 50 3 65 31:26.5 10:08/M 2:00
13 NICHOLAS SPOORS GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1069 3 66 31:28.9 10:09/M 2:00
14 JOE HEMPHILL GRAND RAPIDS MI 300 7 74 31:45.9 10:15/M 2:00
15 JOHN PAAS DORR MI 514 4 76 31:49.7 10:16/M 2:00
16 KYLE KALISZ BELMONT MI 925 3 80 31:53.7 10:17/M 2:00
17 TREVOR WOOD GRANDVILLE MI 748 7 89 32:08.7 10:22/M 2:00
18 BRIAN CURRAN ROCKFORD MICHIGAN 1139 3 96 32:13.6 10:24/M 1:00
19 DANNY SMITH HASLETT MI 644 4 97 32:15.5 10:24/M 1:00
20 SEAN SIGNOR GRAND RAPIDS MI 632 7 100 32:20.5 10:26/M 2:00
21 DAVID ENGMARK GRAND RAPIDS MI 853 1 102 32:22.6 10:26/M 2:00
22 NICHOLAS COLON ANTIOCH IL 151 4 113 32:44.7 10:34/M 1:00
23 MIKE AHRENDT BYRON CENTER MI 16 7 116 32:46.6 10:34/M 2:00
24 FREDRICK COLON ANTIOCH IL 150 4 117 32:47.6 10:35/M 1:00
25 DOMINIC RIOS EAST LANSING MI 572 7 128 33:05.8 10:40/M 2:00
26 WALTER SPEES GRAND RAPIDS MI 655 7 129 33:06.0 10:41/M 2:00
27 DANIEL ROBEY LANSING MI 581 7 134 33:13.6 10:43/M 2:00
28 RICH VAN DYKE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1085 1 139 33:24.3 10:46/M 2:00
29 ERIC BRONDYKE KALAMAZOO MI 805 5 140 33:24.5 10:46/M 1:00
30 JOHN BOYLE GRAND RAPIDS MI 100 4 147 33:43.6 10:53/M 2:00
31 BENJAMIN TURNER GRAND RAPIDS MI 707 7 155 33:55.8 10:56/M 2:00
32 LARRY WYN HUDSONVILLE MI 1120 3 158 34:00.4 10:58/M 1:00
33 DERRICK LEPARD GRAND RAPIDS MI 409 1 159 34:01.0 10:58/M 2:00
34 TRAVIS SCHEIDEL GRAND RAPIDS MI 1045 3 170 34:12.3 11:02/M 1:00
35 ZACHARY BENEDICT KALAMAZOO MI 64 5 174 34:19.6 11:04/M 2:00
36 CHRIS LECLAIR GRAND HAVEN MI 407 7 181 34:30.6 11:08/M 2:00
37 TEDD PARM BYRON CENTER MI 518 1 190 34:43.5 11:12/M 2:00
38 FRANKIE PALADINO TRAVERSE CITY MI 515 5 192 34:44.6 11:12/M 2:00
39 KURT SWANSON GRANDVILLE MICHIGAN 1073 7 199 34:48.5 11:14/M 2:00
40 ANTHONY DART COMSTOCK PARK MI 178 2 203 34:50.9 11:14/M 2:00
41 COTY MCNEES PORTAGE MI 450 1 204 34:52.7 11:15/M 2:00
42 JACOB ADLEMAN PORTAGE MI 12 6 205 34:52.9 11:15/M 2:00
43 BRITTANY HARDEN MARNE MI 281 7 223 35:11.8 11:21/M 2:00
44 DAVID OLSON LANSING MI 506 4 239 35:35.9 11:29/M 2:00
45 JEREMY MAAT HOLLAND MI 429 6 241 35:36.2 11:29/M 2:00
46 ZAC ANDREONI ROYAL OAK MI 1165 1 248 35:43.0 11:31/M 2:00
47 JASON SCHEMMEL GRAND RAPIDS MI 608 7 255 35:49.5 11:33/M 2:00
48 NICK SINCLAIR HUDSONVILLE MI 635 4 257 35:50.5 11:34/M 1:00
49 MATT DEHAAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 191 5 263 35:55.0 11:35/M 2:00
50 TYLER MEINKE SPRING LAKE MI 983 3 273 36:01.2 11:37/M 1:00
51 JAMES WATSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 726 1 280 36:05.5 11:38/M 1:00
52 IAN MOCKERMAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 464 7 282 36:08.2 11:39/M 2:00
53 DANIEL HOUSEWARD GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 900 1 295 36:20.5 11:43/M 1:00
54 DUSTIN ROBINSON MIDLAND MI 582 3 301 36:29.8 11:46/M 2:00
55 STEVEN CAIN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1132 1 302 36:35.1 11:48/M 2:00
56 MAX ECKARD GRAND RAPIDS MI 847 6 314 36:51.5 11:53/M  
57 JORDO BAKER GRAND RAPIDS MI 46 7 320 37:01.6 11:56/M 2:00
58 NATALIE ALAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1166 1 325 37:04.1 11:57/M 2:00
59 CHRISTOPHER HOYT GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 901 2 326 37:07.3 11:58/M 2:00
60 STEVEN PENKEVICH HOLLAND MI 527 4 337 37:16.5 12:01/M 2:00
61 BEN HARDEN MENDON MICHIGAN 889 6 351 37:25.1 12:04/M 2:00
62 ROSS DAMON GRAND RAPIDS MI 1129 1 357 37:27.9 12:05/M 2:00
63 TIM SMOLENSKI GROSSE POINTE MI 651 4 361 37:35.7 12:07/M 2:00
64 MICHAEL MOORADIAN BERKLEY MI 471 4 364 37:36.3 12:08/M 2:00
65 ANTHONY SUTTER KALAMAZOO MI 674 4 365 37:36.3 12:08/M 2:00
66 RYAN ZONDERVAN WYOMING MI 1123 2 369 37:37.4 12:08/M 2:00
67 MAC CLANCY GRAND RAPIDS MI 1146 5 387 37:53.1 12:13/M 2:00
68 MATHEW KESTNER KALAMAZOO MI 363 1 394 37:58.7 12:15/M 2:00
69 MARK BADOWSKY LINCOLN PARK MI 38 5 396 37:59.5 12:15/M 2:00
70 ROCKY LO SAGINAW MI 423 7 398 38:01.4 12:16/M 2:00
71 ARRYN LAND ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 953 4 408 38:03.8 12:16/M  
72 ANTHONY HICKERTY HOLLAND MI 894 1 418 38:08.9 12:18/M 2:00
73 DANIEL PIERSON GRAND HAVEN MI 537 4 422 38:10.4 12:19/M 1:00
74 BILL CRAWFORD TRAVERSE CITY MI 163 4 431 38:14.8 12:20/M 1:00
75 GLENN OWENS KALAMAZOO MI 512 1 434 38:16.8 12:21/M 2:00
76 HEATH DE HAAN ZEELAND MI 187 6 486 39:06.0 12:37/M  
77 ANDREW BARBER GRAND RAPIDS MI 1 1 495 39:15.0 12:40/M 2:00
78 GREG FALLON GRAND RAPIDS MI 224 4 496 39:18.2 12:41/M 2:00
79 KEITH NEARPASS GRAND RAPIDS MI 483 4 497 39:18.5 12:41/M 2:00
80 DANIEL BIBER GRAND RAPIDS MI 76 5 505 39:25.0 12:43/M 2:00
81 CLARENCE HUFF HUFF NOVI MI 326 3 506 39:25.2 12:43/M  
82 WILLIAM KARCZEWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 354 5 511 39:31.4 12:45/M 2:00
83 PHILIP GORT GRAND RAPIDS MI 249 2 515 39:31.9 12:45/M 2:00
84 IAN O'GIEBLYN LANSING MI 501 4 555 40:09.4 12:57/M 2:00
85 JACOB ARKESTEYN GRAND RAPIDS MI 29 7 558 40:14.0 12:59/M 2:00
86 ROCKY LO SAGINAW MI 422 7 565 40:20.2 13:01/M 2:00
87 ADAN SIMON NORTON SHORE MI 633 7 581 40:32.5 13:05/M 2:00
88 JOHN JONES HERSEY MI 344 5 584 40:35.0 13:05/M  
89 ANDREW WIDLITS CALEDONIA MI 737 4 596 40:51.2 13:11/M 2:00
90 TIMMY ALLEN CLARKSTON MI 23 7 601 40:55.1 13:12/M 2:00
91 KYLE VANTATENHOVE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1099 1 608 41:04.9 13:15/M  
92 DANIEL PASTOOR GRANDVILLE MI 522 5 611 41:17.4 13:19/M  
93 NICHOLAS HUGHES BATTLE CREEK MI 329 1 621 41:36.8 13:25/M 2:00
94 JESSE STANTON BYRON CENTER MICHIGAN 1070 5 628 41:50.0 13:30/M 2:00
95 VINCENT SCHLUMM FOWLERVILLE MI 610 5 635 41:54.5 13:31/M 2:00
96 MATT WYSS GRAND RAPIDS MI 752 7 680 42:54.1 13:50/M 2:00
97 KEITH BIERENGA ROYAL OAK MI 77 3 681 42:55.2 13:51/M 2:00
98 JOSHUA DILL GRAND RAPIDS MI 202 7 691 43:05.3 13:54/M 2:00
99 SCHUYLER VANTATENHOVE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1098 1 695 43:07.7 13:55/M 2:00
100 NAPOLEON WARD IV BOWIE MD 725 5 719 43:39.4 14:05/M 2:00
101 JACOB RAZAK FLINT MICHIGAN 1027 6 735 44:06.9 14:14/M 2:00
102 JEREMY BOWERS FLINT MICHIGAN 801 6 739 44:12.2 14:15/M 2:00
103 JOHN CUMMINGS DETROIT MI 168 1 740 44:12.5 14:15/M 1:00
104 PRESTON MODROK GRAND RAPIDS MI 467 1 741 44:12.9 14:15/M 2:00
105 DONALD KNASH SPRING LAKE MI 940 3 754 44:41.1 14:25/M 2:00
106 CHRIS ALDRIDGE MIDLAND MI 19 6 756 44:45.4 14:26/M 2:00
107 DAVE BRONDSEMA GRAND RAPIDS MI 119 5 774 45:10.1 14:34/M  
108 TIMOTHY CREMEANS BATTLE CREEK MI 165 3 777 45:12.8 14:35/M  
109 PATRICK HORN MUSKEGON MI 317 2 790 45:22.4 14:38/M 2:00
110 JOSHUA BESSEY MARTIN MI 69 4 797 45:33.1 14:42/M 2:00
111 JONATHAN RYTLEWSKI WATERFORD MI 600 5 799 45:33.5 14:42/M 2:00
112 JOSHUA BESSEY MARTIN MI 790 4 800 45:33.7 14:42/M 2:00
113 KYLE MODAD HOLLAND MI 465 1 801 45:34.0 14:42/M 1:00
114 SHAUN STRACK STRACK BERKLEY MI 668 6 806 45:38.5 14:43/M 2:00
115 JOSHUA TYMKEW PORTAGE MI 708 7 820 45:53.9 14:48/M 1:00
116 CYLE SLATER ALLEGAN MI 638 4 845 46:53.1 15:07/M 2:00
117 LANCE BODELL LANSING MI 88 6 855 47:11.8 15:13/M 1:00
118 JOHN FLIETSTRA JENISON MI 231 4 868 47:44.5 15:24/M 2:00
119 SCOTT MCGLEISH ROCKFORD MICHIGAN 976 6 885 48:24.8 15:37/M 2:00
120 ADAM VORCE MARSHALL MI 723 5 891 48:34.7 15:40/M 2:00
121 TIM EDINGER HOLT MI 215 7 901 48:43.7 15:43/M 1:00
122 MATT MARTIN WATERFORD MICHIGAN 973 1 915 49:10.5 15:52/M 1:00
123 JUSTIN HOWELL HOLLAND MI 322 7 951 50:20.7 16:14/M 2:00
124 DEREK MEENGS ALLEGAN MI 453 7 974 51:06.4 16:29/M 1:00
125 DANIEL MADRIGAL HOLLAND MICHIGAN 970 6 980 51:26.2 16:35/M  
126 NATE DRIER GRAND RAPIDS MI 207 7 983 51:42.0 16:41/M 2:00
127 MIKE AMES COMSTOCK PARK MICHIGAN 768 6 985 51:43.8 16:41/M 2:00
128 ROGELIO HERRERA HOLLAND MI 302 7 998 53:26.5 17:14/M 2:00
129 DIRK IMMINK HOLLAND MI 334 4 1001 53:44.3 17:20/M 2:00
130 SKYLAR CLARK PORTAGE MI 144 5 1007 54:21.2 17:32/M 1:00
131 TONY WERNETTE BIG RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1148 6 1017 55:40.5 17:57/M 2:00
132 BRYAN YEIP LANSING MICHIGAN 1149 6 1018 55:41.5 17:58/M 2:00
133 BENJAMIN NIES GRAND RAPIDS MI 1152 6 1021 56:18.2 18:10/M 2:00
134 BLAKE MEINBURG INDIANAPOLIS INDIANA 982 2 1025 56:44.7 18:18/M  
135 BEN MARSHALL GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 972 2 1026 56:46.8 18:19/M  
136 MIKE RUERINK GRAND RAPIDS MI. 1144 3 1030 57:21.9 18:30/M 2:00
137 KRZYSZTOF KUCHTA HAMTRAMCK MI 392 4 1038 57:51.5 18:40/M 2:00
138 DAVID MCDAIRMANT FARMINGTON HILLS MI 975 2 1045 58:48.2 18:58/M 2:00
139 DUSTIN KRETCHMAN NEW BALTIMORE MI 386 4 1047 58:53.5 19:00/M 2:00
140 CHRIS SUCALDITO TROY MI 670 4 1049 58:58.8 19:01/M 2:00
141 TIM MASTBERGEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 434 4 1070 1:10:18.2 22:41/M 2:00
142 JOSEPH BAES EAST LANSING MI 40 7 1073 1:12:47.9 23:29/M 1:00
143 JOHNATHON WILLIAMS SAGINAW MI 741 5 1074 1:14:52.7 24:09/M 2:00
Top

Male 30-39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 JONATHAN JESPERSEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 920 2 7 26:21.6 8:30/M 2:00
2 TED KAAKE KENTWOOD MI 351 6 9 26:54.8 8:41/M 2:00
3 CLINT CHERNEY SPRING LAKE MI 142 7 16 28:17.2 9:07/M 2:00
4 DANIEL TRIGG HASTINGS MI 705 4 18 28:28.2 9:11/M 2:00
5 ANDREW KNAUF GRAND RAPIDS MI 941 5 21 28:38.1 9:14/M 2:00
6 GARETH BEATY GRAND LEDGE MICHIGAN 1142 3 25 29:07.1 9:24/M 2:00
7 THOMAS VAN HEKKEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1086 4 26 29:11.0 9:25/M 2:00
8 RYAN KIRSCH GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 937 3 28 29:23.0 9:29/M 1:00
9 CHARLIE BENTON GRAND RAPIDS MI 65 3 29 29:24.3 9:29/M 2:00
10 MIGUEL SALAZAR LANSING MI 602 7 48 30:22.9 9:48/M 2:00
11 SPENCER TOMLIN ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 1083 6 49 30:34.2 9:52/M 2:00
12 LANS BIERENS GRAND RAPIDS MI 791 3 59 31:05.0 10:02/M  
13 ADAM BAKER GRAND RAPIDS MI 42 1 60 31:07.5 10:02/M 2:00
14 RYAN RISSE TROU IL 575 4 63 31:20.3 10:06/M 2:00
15 ERIC MOCKERMAN WYOMING MICHIGAN 990 6 77 31:51.4 10:16/M  
16 ADAM BOSCH HOLLAND MICHIGAN 799 6 87 32:04.7 10:21/M 1:00
17 JASON PITTMAN ALTO MI 540 4 101 32:20.7 10:26/M 2:00
18 AARON KELLER HOLLAND MI 359 7 107 32:31.2 10:29/M 2:00
19 JEREMY KELLER RICHLAND MI 358 7 108 32:31.5 10:29/M 2:00
20 MICHAEL SEGAAR NUNICA MI 1057 5 109 32:32.1 10:30/M 2:00
21 CRAIG VERSCHRAGEN RICHLAND MI 718 7 110 32:34.5 10:30/M 2:00
22 MATTHEW PERRY GUN LAKE MICHIGAN 1016 1 111 32:42.2 10:33/M 2:00
23 PETE TERRYN GRAND RAPIDS MI 686 4 114 32:46.0 10:34/M 2:00
24 JACOB BLOUGH MIDDLEVILLE MI 85 4 115 32:46.5 10:34/M 2:00
25 BRANDON HOLMES ADA MI 314 7 119 32:51.2 10:36/M 2:00
26 BRIAN BAUGHMAN MIDDLEVILLE MI 58 4 124 33:01.8 10:39/M 2:00
27 SCOTT MINTON ALTO MI 459 7 125 33:03.1 10:40/M 2:00
28 ADAM CONROY MIDDLEVILLE MI 153 7 126 33:04.7 10:40/M 2:00
29 JESSE HOLLANBAUGH GRAND RAPIDS MI 898 3 138 33:22.6 10:46/M 2:00
30 GEORGE MIOSKU SHELBY TWP MICHIGAN 1126 1 145 33:37.7 10:51/M 2:00
31 NICK CAPPELLETTI DEWITT MI 136 1 149 33:45.9 10:53/M 2:00
32 JERROD WILLEA ZEELAND MI 740 6 152 33:52.0 10:55/M 2:00
33 JASON GIL CHICAGO IL 246 7 154 33:55.2 10:56/M 2:00
34 ANDREW SCHOEN HOLLAND MI 1051 6 166 34:07.3 11:00/M  
35 CHRIS CONTRERAS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1140 3 167 34:08.4 11:01/M 1:00
36 BENJAMIN WRIGHT GRAND RAPIDS MI 750 4 168 34:09.4 11:01/M 2:00
37 KENT NORDLUND LANSING MI 490 7 208 34:57.8 11:16/M 2:00
38 DESMOND DUKES JACKSON MI 211 6 209 34:58.7 11:17/M 2:00
39 BEN BOZEK GRAND RAPIDS MI 101 3 213 35:02.3 11:18/M 2:00
40 TIM KORODY CEDAR SPRINGS MI 380 2 217 35:05.8 11:19/M 2:00
41 JOE TARDIF BYRON CENTER MI 681 3 226 35:17.0 11:23/M 2:00
42 JOSHUA NYMAN CALEDONIA MI 1002 5 237 35:34.6 11:28/M 2:00
43 DEREK BURGESS CALEDONIA MICHIGAN 811 5 245 35:38.6 11:30/M 2:00
44 MATTHEW VANLIERE GRAND HAVEN MICHIGAN 1094 2 250 35:44.8 11:32/M 2:00
45 BRIAN BECKWITH LANSING MI 63 7 251 35:44.9 11:32/M 2:00
46 SHANTANU CHAKRABARTTY WILLIAMSTON MI 823 3 252 35:46.6 11:32/M 2:00
47 TONY FULLER GRAND LEDGE MI 237 7 259 35:52.0 11:34/M 2:00
48 RYAN LUNDQUIST GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 969 6 267 35:57.2 11:36/M 1:00
49 JEFF SMITH LANSING MI 650 7 271 35:59.8 11:36/M 2:00
50 SCOTT VANDERBEEK KALAMAZOO MI 713 5 276 36:03.9 11:38/M  
51 JASON LAVELLE HOLLAND MI 405 4 285 36:10.8 11:40/M 2:00
52 JASON ROSA GRAND RAPIDS MI 589 4 288 36:11.5 11:40/M 2:00
53 RYAN WITHEY GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1115 4 289 36:12.0 11:41/M 2:00
54 J MAYS ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 974 1 300 36:27.6 11:45/M 2:00
55 DAVID ROSEL CONKLIN MI 590 3 303 36:35.2 11:48/M 2:00
56 PHILLIP STROM BATH MICHIGAN 1072 6 315 36:57.4 11:55/M 2:00
57 RICKEY AINSWORTH GRAND RAPIDS MI 763 2 316 36:57.4 11:55/M 1:00
58 DAVID ECKHARDT WYOMING MI 214 5 324 37:04.0 11:57/M 1:00
59 CHAD ROOT BIG RAPIDS MI 588 1 328 37:08.9 11:59/M 2:00
60 JOHN PENNY GRAND RAPIDS MI 1014 6 330 37:11.8 12:00/M  
61 RYAN FERGOSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 856 6 331 37:12.0 12:00/M  
62 BROCK BLANCHARD WYOMING MI 81 4 344 37:22.3 12:03/M 2:00
63 MARTIN GARAY GRAND RAPIDS MI 864 6 347 37:22.9 12:03/M  
64 MICHAEL SARBER GRAND RAPIDS MI 1044 6 350 37:24.4 12:04/M  
65 STEPHEN COYLE FARMINGTON HILLS MI 161 3 353 37:25.7 12:04/M  
66 DANIEL COSTA GRAND RAPIDS MI 157 1 355 37:26.1 12:05/M 2:00
67 JASON HILL KENTWOOD MI 305 2 359 37:28.3 12:05/M 2:00
68 NATE VAN HOUDT HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1087 4 367 37:37.1 12:08/M 2:00
69 JEFF EDINGER KALAMAZOO MI 849 4 370 37:37.8 12:08/M 2:00
70 DAVE POINDEXTER JENISON MI 542 7 377 37:47.1 12:11/M 2:00
71 NICK VANDER PLOEG PLAINWELL MI 712 4 385 37:52.3 12:13/M 2:00
72 NATHAN GLENNIE GRAND RAPIDS MI 868 6 393 37:57.0 12:15/M 1:00
73 ERIK ELDRED KALAMAZOO MI 217 5 400 38:01.7 12:16/M 2:00
74 CURT KONENKAMP KALAMAZOO MI 378 5 409 38:04.9 12:17/M 2:00
75 BRIAN TOTTEN SAND LAKE MI 701 7 411 38:05.8 12:17/M 2:00
76 BRYAN LESLIE SPRINGFIELD MI 410 4 412 38:06.2 12:17/M 2:00
77 RYAN HARING LANSING MI 282 6 424 38:12.2 12:19/M 2:00
78 AJ BARRIOS HOLLAND MI 780 1 439 38:19.2 12:22/M 2:00
79 MATT SCHOENHERR OKEMOS MI 617 4 445 38:23.4 12:23/M 2:00
80 MICHAEL ANDERSON GRAND RAPIDS MI 26 1 446 38:25.6 12:24/M 1:00
81 TREVOR CUMMINGS ADA MI 170 7 459 38:36.8 12:27/M 2:00
82 KRISTOPHER KESSEL WARREN MI 930 5 462 38:39.3 12:28/M 2:00
83 ROBERT BURGIN KALAMAZOO MI 127 4 470 38:45.3 12:30/M 2:00
84 DAN PONTIUS KALAMAZOO MICHIGAN 1019 5 476 38:53.0 12:33/M  
85 JASON WILES ROCKFORD MI 739 2 482 38:59.9 12:35/M 2:00
86 CHARLES KROHN GRAND RAPIDS MI 387 2 483 39:00.0 12:35/M 2:00
87 JASON LEWIS COLEMAN MI 414 7 484 39:00.9 12:35/M 2:00
88 ROB CANNING HUDSONVILLE MI 815 6 489 39:12.1 12:39/M 2:00
89 CHRIS AHLERS FARMINGTON HILLS MI 14 3 501 39:22.9 12:42/M 2:00
90 DAVID BEVERSLUIS GRAND RAPIDS MI 1156 6 503 39:24.5 12:43/M 2:00
91 JEFFREY BACKOSKI HASLETT MI 37 4 514 39:31.9 12:45/M  
92 JAMES PEREZ GRAND RAPIDS MI 530 7 518 39:32.8 12:45/M 2:00
93 JOHN GRIFIN MIDDLEVILLE MI 877 5 520 39:34.7 12:46/M 1:00
94 KEVIN JANSEN TROY MI 913 6 526 39:38.1 12:47/M 2:00
95 BENJAMIN OUTWATER WAYLAND MI 510 6 528 39:40.7 12:48/M 2:00
96 MATT GROENEWEG BYRON CENTER MICHIGAN 883 2 533 39:45.5 12:49/M 2:00
97 ROBERT DEMEESTER FARMINGTON MI 196 3 542 39:54.3 12:52/M 2:00
98 DANIEL ADAMS ALLENDALE MI 8 1 548 39:58.5 12:54/M 2:00
99 BOBBY THOMPSON MUSKEGON MI 1081 6 552 40:00.2 12:54/M  
100 BRYAN HILTON KALAMAZOO MI 310 2 559 40:15.2 12:59/M 2:00
101 MATT SCHLEEDE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1046 3 563 40:18.3 13:00/M 2:00
102 DUSTIN BESTEMAN HUDSONVILLE MI 70 7 567 40:22.8 13:01/M 2:00
103 BRIAN DEYOUNG GRANDVILLE MI 198 7 568 40:24.8 13:02/M 2:00
104 JARED ELYEA GRAND RAPIDS MI 218 7 571 40:25.9 13:02/M 2:00
105 IAN GOUDIE OKEMOS MI 250 1 578 40:30.2 13:04/M 2:00
106 RICHARD CREASY GRAND RAPIDS MI 164 5 580 40:32.1 13:05/M 2:00
107 NATE MORTON MUSKEGON MI 475 4 589 40:40.5 13:07/M 2:00
108 RON SLOCUM GRAND RAPIDS MI 640 6 620 41:36.7 13:25/M 2:00
109 ERNIE PAPKE PAPKE LANSING MI 517 4 626 41:45.5 13:28/M 1:00
110 PETER BRADLEY GRAND RAPIDS MI 104 3 637 41:59.7 13:33/M 2:00
111 CHARLIE JORGENSEN STANTON MI 346 1 668 42:44.7 13:47/M 1:00
112 MICHAEL ALLEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 24 7 675 42:52.0 13:50/M 2:00
113 JOHN PERNA GRAND RAPIDS MI 531 7 689 43:00.4 13:52/M 2:00
114 JASON O'BRIEN GRAND RAPIDS MI 499 7 692 43:06.5 13:54/M 2:00
115 GERMAN BAUTISTA STERLING HEIGHTS MI 59 3 693 43:07.5 13:55/M 2:00
116 GARY HART ZEELAND MI 285 1 699 43:11.9 13:56/M 2:00
117 CARTER PAVEY CALEDONIA MI 524 6 701 43:13.1 13:56/M 2:00
118 MIGUEL DELGADO GRAND RAPIDS MI 195 7 704 43:13.7 13:56/M 2:00
119 MICHAEL LOWERY COMSTOCK PARK MI 426 7 707 43:18.2 13:58/M 2:00
120 RAY SIERENGOWSKI GALESBURG MI 631 4 712 43:24.2 14:00/M 2:00
121 JIM LEWIS ALTO MI 964 1 713 43:24.7 14:00/M 2:00
122 MARTIN STIEBER CLINTON TWP MI 664 7 718 43:33.5 14:03/M 2:00
123 PATRICK STORY II ZEELAND MI 667 4 726 43:52.7 14:09/M 1:00
124 ANDY HUBACH HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 902 2 727 43:53.4 14:09/M 2:00
125 CHRIS ROELOFS WEST OLIVE MICHIGAN 1033 1 738 44:11.5 14:15/M 2:00
126 TOM MATLOSZ ROCKFORD MI 435 7 745 44:17.4 14:17/M 2:00
127 MIKE SALIK ROCKFORD MI 604 7 747 44:18.3 14:17/M 2:00
128 MARK MERCADO LANSING MICHIGAN 984 4 750 44:22.9 14:19/M 2:00
129 JOHN MISTALSKI ARMADA MI 460 7 757 44:50.0 14:28/M 2:00
130 MARK PERNA GRAND RAPIDS MI 532 7 767 45:00.9 14:31/M 2:00
131 JEFF MILLER GRAND RAPIDS MI 988 5 780 45:14.5 14:35/M 2:00
132 HARVEY BARKER HUDSONVILLE MI 777 2 783 45:19.0 14:37/M 2:00
133 WILLIAM KRAMER FOWLER MI 383 2 789 45:22.3 14:38/M 2:00
134 JEFF BRUNNER JENISON MI 807 6 795 45:32.2 14:41/M 2:00
135 CHRIS JENKINS HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 915 3 798 45:33.2 14:42/M 2:00
136 MATT BRUNNER JENISON MI 808 6 807 45:39.1 14:44/M 2:00
137 GABE PRATT KENTWOOD MI 551 1 809 45:40.9 14:44/M 2:00
138 KEVIN COLE GRAND RAPIDS MI 147 1 815 45:49.5 14:47/M 2:00
139 TED RUSIECKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 599 1 818 45:52.2 14:48/M 2:00
140 BRIAN STIEBER KALAMAZOO MI 663 7 819 45:53.5 14:48/M 1:00
141 PHILIP PINKELMAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1125 1 839 46:33.5 15:01/M 2:00
142 STEVE HUNDERMAN BYRON CENTER MI 907 6 843 46:49.5 15:06/M 1:00
143 KRISTOFER MORRIS KEEGO HARBOR MI 473 4 847 46:55.8 15:08/M 2:00
144 CHRIS KING IONIA MI 371 4 851 47:02.1 15:10/M 2:00
145 SAMUEL SCHMIEGEL SAGINAW MI 614 5 853 47:05.8 15:11/M 2:00
146 SCOTT GUY ZEELAND MI 886 6 872 47:49.3 15:25/M 2:00
147 JOSHUA BOUWKAMP WALKER MI 98 1 873 48:06.6 15:31/M 2:00
148 LEANDRO CEPERO WYOMING MI 822 7 881 48:17.6 15:35/M 2:00
149 TYLER FAIR MUSKEGON MICHIGAN 854 6 896 48:36.4 15:41/M 1:00
150 JASON SMITH ORION MICHIGAN 1067 1 916 49:11.7 15:52/M 1:00
151 ROBERT KATRINIC HOLLAND MI 927 6 919 49:20.9 15:55/M 1:00
152 SKYLAR MATTESON KENTWOOD MI 437 7 923 49:29.0 15:58/M 1:00
153 TIM BAKER KALAMAZOO MI 45 7 925 49:31.4 15:58/M 1:00
154 KYLE ADAMS NORTON SHORES MI 10 5 927 49:33.9 15:59/M 2:00
155 JOSHUA HATTON GRAND RAPIDS MI 291 7 934 49:42.6 16:02/M 2:00
156 PETER LEE GRAND RAPIDS MI 959 5 937 49:45.5 16:03/M 2:00
157 JASON WHITING GRAND RAPIDS MI 736 5 944 49:55.7 16:06/M 2:00
158 DAN OLIN TRAVERSE CITY MI 504 1 976 51:08.5 16:30/M 2:00
159 JESSE BOOGAARD HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 797 2 979 51:26.1 16:35/M 2:00
160 SHAWN VANPORTFLIET HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 1096 2 981 51:27.6 16:36/M 2:00
161 WALTER RAGLAND WHITMORE LAKE MI 557 3 986 51:59.8 16:46/M 2:00
162 CHIP MOBLEY MILFORD MI 461 3 1000 53:44.2 17:20/M 1:00
163 BRANDON BENNICK GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 789 4 1006 54:09.4 17:28/M 2:00
164 JON BREIER HOLT MI 107 7 1010 54:32.5 17:35/M 2:00
165 NICK RUNNELS CEDAR SPRINGS MI 597 1 1014 55:32.3 17:55/M 2:00
166 CHAD IDEMA GRAND RAPIDS MI 333 7 1024 56:30.9 18:14/M 2:00
167 JEFF LINDEMANN WAYNE MI 419 3 1053 59:47.2 19:17/M 2:00
168 ALEX KRISTOLA ZEELAND MI 948 7 1059 1:00:55.2 19:39/M 2:00
169 PATRICK ROBINSON SAGINAW MI 583 5 1062 1:03:26.4 20:28/M  
Top

Male 40 and over

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Total Time Pace Penalty
1 MATT BUCKLAND PORTLAND MI 125 7 8 26:43.8 8:37/M 2:00
2 DAN WAUGH GRAND RAPIDS MI 727 2 22 28:52.1 9:19/M 1:00
3 PETER SPENCLEY HOLLAND MI 1068 1 53 30:51.0 9:57/M 2:00
4 MERLE SCHREUR ZEELAND MI 619 4 56 30:58.0 9:59/M 2:00
5 TAZEE VICKERY DELTON MI 719 1 68 31:34.2 10:11/M 2:00
6 SAMUEL BISCHOFF WYOMING MI 792 6 85 32:02.5 10:20/M 2:00
7 KENT WISCHMEYER LAPEER MI 744 4 90 32:09.1 10:22/M 2:00
8 SHAWN MERRITT GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 985 1 94 32:11.5 10:23/M 2:00
9 LEON HOLLOWELL BELMONT MI 313 1 121 32:56.8 10:37/M 2:00
10 ED PARKS HUDSONVILLE MI 1008 3 123 32:58.8 10:38/M  
11 RICK PULASKI HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 1154 6 135 33:18.0 10:45/M 2:00
12 MIKE HANSBERRY ADA MI 277 7 146 33:38.6 10:51/M 2:00
13 JOSEPH BRUINSMA WAYLAND MI 124 7 163 34:04.2 10:59/M 1:00
14 TIM IRISH BYRON CENTER MI 336 7 178 34:22.5 11:05/M  
15 ROBERT ELVEY GRAND RAPIDS MI 850 3 180 34:23.6 11:05/M 2:00
16 JAY CRAWLEY ALLENDALE MI 832 6 182 34:33.4 11:09/M 2:00
17 JOEL HUFF KALAMAZOO MI 903 5 183 34:34.6 11:09/M 1:00
18 KEN PITCHFORD CALEDONIA MI 538 7 193 34:44.6 11:12/M 2:00
19 DAVID RICCUS IONIA MICHIGAN 1030 5 220 35:10.6 11:21/M 2:00
20 KEITH RICHARD LANSING MI 566 7 221 35:11.5 11:21/M 2:00
21 DAN HART ROCKFORD MI 890 2 229 35:25.9 11:25/M 2:00
22 GREG KATT ROCKFORD MI 928 2 230 35:26.4 11:26/M 2:00
23 SCOTT VANORMAN LAWTON MI 715 7 234 35:33.8 11:28/M 2:00
24 JARED JONES KALAMAZOO MI 345 5 236 35:34.2 11:28/M 2:00
25 JEFF RYAN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1042 3 246 35:41.5 11:31/M 2:00
26 KEN CAMPBELL GRAND RAPIDS MI 135 7 270 35:59.6 11:36/M 2:00
27 TONY LUND PLAINWELL MI 968 5 284 36:09.0 11:40/M 2:00
28 SPENCER DOLLOFF GRAND RAPIDS MI 203 6 287 36:11.2 11:40/M 2:00
29 JEFF TENBRINK HOLLAND MI 683 7 292 36:14.1 11:41/M 2:00
30 PAUL CLEAVELAND HASLETT MI 825 1 298 36:25.0 11:45/M 2:00
31 JIM DAVIS BIG RAPIDS MI 179 4 311 36:50.0 11:53/M  
32 THOMAS SELBY GRAND BLANC MI 623 4 313 36:50.6 11:53/M 2:00
33 NICK GONZALEZ W. BLOOMFIELD MI 248 3 339 37:18.2 12:02/M 1:00
34 DON KIMBLE HOLLAND MI 933 6 341 37:20.7 12:03/M 2:00
35 GREGG KLAMER HUDSONVILLE MI 938 2 349 37:24.0 12:04/M 2:00
36 GREG PORTER WALKER MI 546 7 372 37:39.5 12:09/M 2:00
37 GARY ENGERSON HUDSONVILLE MICHIGAN 851 6 374 37:44.6 12:10/M 2:00
38 SHAWN SULLIVAN PORTAGE MI 671 4 382 37:51.8 12:13/M 2:00
39 CHRISTOPHER KESTNER GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 931 2 390 37:54.9 12:14/M  
40 CHRISTIAN FRANK GRAND RAPIDS MI 859 6 426 38:13.3 12:20/M 2:00
41 LOREN MCALLISTER ST PETERSBURG FL 440 4 442 38:20.6 12:22/M 2:00
42 MICHAEL KAZA HUDSONVILLE MI 356 2 451 38:31.3 12:25/M 2:00
43 DONALD SNYDER KALAMAZOO MI 652 4 471 38:45.7 12:30/M 2:00
44 PAUL NEHLEN RICHLAND MI 999 1 485 39:01.7 12:35/M 1:00
45 PHIL VIRONDA GRAND HAVEN MI 720 4 509 39:27.2 12:44/M 2:00
46 ROBERT C. ABBADUSKA HOLLAND MI 5 1 517 39:32.5 12:45/M 2:00
47 MICHAEL SARE ROCHESTER HILLS MI 606 7 522 39:35.9 12:46/M 2:00
48 CRAIG GRAY GRAND RAPIDS MI 256 7 543 39:54.4 12:52/M 2:00
49 KIM BAIERS ALLEGAN MICHIGAN 773 3 556 40:09.5 12:57/M 2:00
50 BRIAN GODA CALEDONIA MI 247 4 575 40:27.5 13:03/M 2:00
51 KEVIN KING CALEDONIA MI 369 1 579 40:31.9 13:04/M  
52 JOHN HAYES GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN 1150 6 583 40:33.8 13:05/M 2:00
53 CALVIN BRINKS JENISON MI 112 4 586 40:37.3 13:06/M 2:00
54 BILL BENNETT GRAND RAPIDS MI 784 2 592 40:46.8 13:09/M 2:00
55 BRIAN BRUNO ADA MI 1161 1 616 41:22.7 13:21/M 2:00
56 RICHARD BIBER MIDLAND MI 73 5 640 42:03.4 13:34/M 2:00
57 ROBERT BLY SPRING LAKE MI 86 5 647 42:14.3 13:37/M 2:00
58 MICHAEL MORRIS ZEELAND MICHIGAN 992 1 648 42:20.0 13:39/M 1:00
59 SCOTT PARRISH HAMILTON MI 520 1 655 42:30.8 13:43/M 2:00
60 KEVIN FERGUSON WYOMING MI 227 7 662 42:41.0 13:46/M 2:00
61 JOHN STORER KALAMAZOO MI 666 4 688 42:59.4 13:52/M 1:00
62 VERN VANTATENHOVE HOLLAND MICHIGAN 1097 1 694 43:07.7 13:55/M 2:00
63 BRIAN LAFOREST STERLING HEIGHTS MI 399 3 697 43:10.9 13:55/M 2:00
64 DAVID NISBETT DECKERVILLE MI 486 7 737 44:09.4 14:15/M 2:00
65 CHUCK BRON CALEDONIA MI 117 1 765 44:59.6 14:31/M 2:00
66 JAY VON ROSEN ROCKFORD MI 722 7 768 45:01.0 14:31/M 2:00
67 RANDALL AMES COMSTOCK PARK MICHIGAN 767 6 781 45:16.4 14:36/M  
68 BERNIE KNOL KENTWOOD MI 375 5 808 45:39.1 14:44/M 2:00
69 LARRY AVERILL GRAND HAVEN MI 31 2 828 46:15.4 14:55/M 2:00
70 JEFF ZYLSTRA GRAND RAPIDS MI 759 7 834 46:22.2 14:57/M 2:00
71 GEORGE SHAW ALLENDALE MICHIGAN 1062 3 856 47:13.1 15:14/M 2:00
72 MIKE HELDER HOLLAND MI 299 4 857 47:13.9 15:14/M 2:00
73 STEVE SMITH LOWELL MI 647 7 882 48:21.1 15:36/M 1:00
74 JIM DAILY MARSHALL MI 175 5 892 48:35.0 15:40/M 2:00
75 PHIL MARTIN MARSHALL MI 433 5 894 48:36.0 15:41/M 2:00
76 MICHAEL MCNEIL MARSHALL MI 451 5 898 48:37.3 15:41/M 2:00
77 RAY MONTANEZ CHICAGO IL 470 7 899 48:42.8 15:43/M 2:00
78 RON SMITH KENT CITY MI 1135 1 906 48:55.6 15:47/M 2:00
79 TIM THOMPSON IONIA MI 693 5 908 49:04.9 15:50/M 2:00
80 JEFF MICHAEL ROCKFORD MICHIGAN 1130 1 922 49:27.5 15:57/M 2:00
81 RYAN SCHMALL KENTWOOD MI 612 7 959 50:37.1 16:20/M 2:00
82 CHAD BROWN BYRON CENTER MI 123 7 960 50:37.1 16:20/M 2:00
83 WILLIAM MORRIS GRAND RAPIDS MI 993 6 965 50:40.8 16:21/M 2:00
84 ROGER RAMIREZ HOWELL MI 1024 3 968 50:52.3 16:25/M 2:00
85 ANDRE BOUGHER FRUITPORT MI 96 2 975 51:06.7 16:29/M 2:00
86 CHRIS BLEVINS SPRING LAKE MI 82 3 1019 55:47.9 18:00/M  
87 NEIL REILLY WALKER MI 563 2 1032 57:45.5 18:38/M 2:00
88 STEVE LIGHT 1174 1 1035 57:48.2 18:39/M 2:00
89 RICHARD ROTHWELL NOVI MICHIGAN 1038 6 1046 58:49.6 18:58/M 2:00
90 ARLO HAARSMA GRAND RAPIDS MI 268 4 1072 1:10:36.5 22:46/M 2:00