2013 LMC Steven C. Silcox

5k run

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013



Female 5k run Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CORTNEY MIDDLETON                                      1552             6        24:43.3      7:58/M

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARGARET JUDGE                                          707            33        44:13.6     14:16/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    EMILY SIMMONS                                          1398             9        26:56.6      8:41/M
       2    ERIN MORAN                                              732            32        41:04.6     13:15/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JULIE SMITH                                             767            11        28:01.8      9:02/M
       2    ERIN CROSS                                              621            19        32:10.3     10:23/M
       3    KELSEY JAKEWAY                                          699            29        38:53.8     12:33/M
       4    DESIREE WIGGS                                           810            30        38:55.9     12:33/M
       5    LYDIA WILLIAMS                                         1040            35        50:56.3     16:26/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MELODY JOHNSON                                         1843            13        29:49.6      9:37/M
       2    BETHANY SHEROAN                                        1512            23        33:45.3     10:53/M
       3    ERICKA LOCKLEAR                                        1919            28        37:55.6     12:14/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREA ARNOLD                                           101            21        32:48.2     10:35/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    VONETTA MCGINNIS                                         18            15        30:22.3      9:48/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JAYME NEWMAN                                            757            12        29:18.4      9:27/M
       2    TERESA FITZGERALD                                      1030            25        35:12.1     11:21/M
       3    TINA ROGGOW                                            1671            26        37:09.6     11:59/M
       4    AMY SCRIMA                                              765            31        39:08.7     12:37/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DIANE LANDECK                                          1576            18        31:56.9     10:18/M
       2    MARIANNE GROTH                                          690            27        37:49.6     12:12/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CHERYL SCHAEFER                                        5094            37      1:00:04.2     19:23/M

Male 5k run Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TONY BAKER                                             1585             1        21:38.8      6:59/M

Male no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1327                                   1327            34        46:01.4     14:51/M

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    NATHANAEL JUDGE                                         717            38      1:01:59.7     20:00/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SAMUEL JUDGE                                           1349             7        26:15.8      8:28/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JORDAN MURSE                                           1486             5        23:25.3      7:33/M
       2    KYLE MORAN                                              756            24        34:49.4     11:14/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JOHN HOWE                                              1399             2        22:11.3      7:09/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CHRIS ARRWOOD                                           608             8        26:18.8      8:29/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MICHAEL MANNING                                        1599             4        23:02.2      7:26/M
       2    RAY COX                                                 620            10        28:00.4      9:02/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CURT GAIER                                             1191            36        53:32.8     17:16/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JONATHAN SCHAEFER                                      1590            16        30:32.2      9:51/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARLIN HOWE                                             697             3        22:55.9      7:24/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DAN WHITTEN                                             796            14        30:17.1      9:46/M
       2    ROBERT HUSEK                                            698            17        31:08.1     10:03/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    WILLIS WORICK                                          1565            20        32:37.6     10:31/M
       2    FRANK EICHENLAUB                                        654            22        33:06.3     10:41/M