FirstTry Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016




Men: 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 0-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

FirstTry Triathlon

Top

Female 13 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Jordyn Libler 92 13 1 5:10.1 1 1:26.1 1 37:45.1 14.5MPH 2 0:30.6 2 11:47.5 7:22/M 56:39.5
2 72 Michelle Pendell 191 13 2 7:46.7 3 2:55.4 2 49:13.3 11.1MPH 1 0:29.8 1 11:00.5 6:53/M 1:11:26.0
3 94 Caydence Watkins 181 11 4 11:54.6 4 3:31.7 3 49:45.5 11.0MPH 3 1:01.8 3 14:06.4 8:49/M 1:20:20.2
4 112 Sydney Lemire 107 12 3 10:02.3 2 2:03.7 4 1:07:32.7 8.08MPH 4 1:08.7 4 28:30.9 17:49/M 1:49:18.5
 
Top

Male 14 to 16

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Kyle Lewis 102 15 1 9:51.9 2 4:10.5 1 27:41.7 19.7MPH 2 0:43.4 2 9:57.3 6:13/M 52:25.0
2 34 Sebastian Lubahn 198 16 2 14:48.7 1 1:30.4 2 37:08.9 14.7MPH 1 0:32.3 1 9:24.2 5:53/M 1:03:24.7
 
Top

Female 14 to 16

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Erika Mohr 180 16 1 9:02.3 2 2:39.4 1 33:15.3 16.4MPH 2 0:36.3 1 11:18.6 7:04/M 56:52.1
2 85 Ashley Dittmar 2 15 2 9:50.4 1 2:38.4 2 48:20.2 11.3MPH 1 0:25.3 2 15:05.5 9:26/M 1:16:20.0
 
Top

Male 17 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 60 Cody Kalota 51 19 1 11:50.1 1 3:09.8 1 38:56.8 14.0MPH 1 0:29.3 1 14:20.0 8:58/M 1:08:46.2
 
Top

Female 17 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 Audrey Thompson 33 17 1 8:16.4 1 2:02.6 1 35:51.3 15.2MPH 1 1:00.9 1 15:50.5 9:54/M 1:03:01.9
2 80 Megan Tews 100 19 2 10:22.2 2 3:43.6 2 43:39.3 12.5MPH 2 1:01.3 2 16:04.9 10:03/M 1:14:51.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Anthony Russel 54 24 1 8:29.7 1 2:10.0 2 32:30.3 16.8MPH 1 0:35.2 1 10:24.5 6:30/M 54:09.7
2 9 Randall Schehr 78 26 3 9:41.1 2 2:58.4 1 30:31.1 17.9MPH 2 0:41.5 2 11:15.7 7:02/M 55:08.0
3 40 Turner Burnett 53 20 2 8:34.5 3 4:06.3 3 37:23.8 14.6MPH 3 0:47.4 3 13:49.2 8:38/M 1:04:41.5
4 83 Kirk Nicholson 179 21 4 10:16.9 4 6:39.9 4 41:31.0 13.2MPH 4 1:52.0 4 15:21.3 9:36/M 1:15:41.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 57 Addie Loftus 81 22 4 9:23.8 5 4:37.6 1 38:28.1 14.2MPH 4 1:11.3 1 14:28.1 9:03/M 1:08:09.1
2 71 Victoria Geer 16 23 5 9:59.2 1 1:56.4 2 41:42.5 13.1MPH 1 0:53.9 2 16:45.2 10:28/M 1:11:17.5
3 82 Alexis O'Kelly 97 28 3 9:13.0 3 3:35.8 3 42:22.3 12.9MPH 2 0:59.2 4 19:06.3 11:56/M 1:15:16.9
4 97 Jessica Fischer 44 28 2 8:38.8 2 2:18.0 4 46:53.2 11.6MPH 3 1:05.5 5 21:57.2 13:43/M 1:20:52.7
5 100 Katie Whitenack 86 27 1 8:01.9 4 4:24.6 5 50:00.3 10.9MPH 5 1:20.6 6 24:20.4 15:13/M 1:28:07.9
6 101 Megan MacNeill 5 27 6 12:17.0 6 7:23.5 6 51:32.1 10.6MPH 6 1:28.5 3 17:54.0 11:11/M 1:30:35.3
7 114 Angel Irvin 50 27     7 1:08:15.8         7 1:36:21.3 60:13/M 2:44:37.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Mike Taipale 189 30 1 6:45.5 6 3:55.2 1 29:58.5 18.2MPH 2 0:38.8 4 13:06.2 8:11/M 54:24.4
2 13 Brad Herzberg 76 31 2 7:35.2 2 3:08.2 3 34:02.7 16.0MPH 1 0:28.2 2 12:22.2 7:44/M 57:36.8
3 19 Nicholas Mawhinney 7 38 4 8:18.8 5 3:43.9 5 35:01.9 15.6MPH 5 0:55.1 3 12:28.6 7:48/M 1:00:28.5
4 20 Justin Tinker 98 30 3 7:57.5 8 4:39.1 2 33:53.8 16.1MPH 9 1:56.4 1 12:16.2 7:40/M 1:00:43.1
5 38 Stefan Schmelzer 58 36 6 9:18.1 9 5:00.1 4 34:35.5 15.8MPH 7 1:09.8 5 13:54.7 8:41/M 1:03:58.4
6 47 Craig Sherman 192 30 8 10:41.7 7 4:14.4 6 36:21.1 15.0MPH 3 0:47.4 7 14:09.2 8:51/M 1:06:14.0
7 76 Nicholas Brown 35 32 5 8:37.2 3 3:19.0 8 43:30.2 12.6MPH 4 0:49.9 8 17:39.3 11:02/M 1:13:55.9
8 78 Jason Kniss 79 39 7 9:25.3 1 2:46.6 7 39:47.2 13.7MPH 8 1:40.3 9 20:32.3 12:50/M 1:14:11.9
9 95 Doug Watkins 13 37 9 11:55.2 4 3:32.2 9 49:43.3 11.0MPH 6 1:01.8 6 14:08.1 8:50/M 1:20:20.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Sarah Perry 190 39 1 7:50.5 3 2:19.9 4 38:49.4 14.1MPH 5 0:54.9 3 13:48.7 8:38/M 1:03:43.6
2 44 Angela Simmet 64 30 3 9:17.4 7 2:59.9 5 39:12.8 13.9MPH 1 0:39.3 1 13:10.8 8:14/M 1:05:20.4
3 46 Kira Griffin 84 30 6 9:24.8 4 2:39.4 1 35:16.2 15.5MPH 9 1:15.3 9 17:31.3 10:57/M 1:06:07.2
4 51 Amanda Dunnill 71 30 2 9:03.6 2 2:17.5 8 40:07.2 13.6MPH 3 0:50.4 6 14:33.2 9:06/M 1:06:52.2
5 54 Stephanie Reynolds 62 35 8 10:02.9 1 1:57.0 2 36:40.7 14.9MPH 7 0:57.1 10 17:45.4 11:06/M 1:07:23.3
6 67 Karen Sivwright 37 35 10 10:39.6 12 4:43.2 6 39:25.8 13.9MPH 11 1:29.0 5 14:24.1 9:00/M 1:10:41.8
7 68 Kyrra Springer 104 37 5 9:22.3 5 2:49.9 9 40:24.1 13.5MPH 6 0:55.4 8 17:27.7 10:54/M 1:10:59.6
8 69 Cristine King 77 39 13 14:46.4 8 4:01.4 3 36:52.8 14.8MPH 12 1:35.9 2 13:48.4 8:38/M 1:11:05.1
9 70 Kathryn Teague 66 30 4 9:17.4 10 4:16.5 10 42:30.5 12.8MPH 4 0:52.2 4 14:14.3 8:54/M 1:11:11.1
10 75 Amy Kniss 80 38 9 10:09.6 13 5:03.5 7 39:47.9 13.7MPH 14 1:39.1 7 17:13.1 10:46/M 1:13:53.3
11 81 Nicole Anderson 11 33 7 9:45.7 6 2:53.8 11 43:07.0 12.7MPH 10 1:21.2 11 17:48.7 11:08/M 1:14:56.5
12 107 Jennifer Osborne 41 34 12 12:41.6 16 6:33.9 12 46:03.3 11.9MPH 16 11:48.5 13 22:47.1 14:14/M 1:39:54.6
13 108 Shunda Burks 42 31 14 15:08.3 9 4:09.7 13 56:59.9 9.58MPH 2 0:49.4 14 22:47.6 14:14/M 1:39:55.1
14 109 Jacklyn Music 40 30 11 10:50.6 14 5:13.5 16 1:02:03.6 8.80MPH 15 2:45.2 12 21:46.5 13:36/M 1:42:39.6
15 110 Christie Lemire 106 33 15 16:16.0 11 4:38.4 15 58:15.8 9.37MPH 13 1:38.6 15 23:35.2 14:44/M 1:44:24.3
16 113 Dana Crane 193 32 16 16:17.1 15 5:32.5 14 58:09.1 9.39MPH 8 1:06.6 16 30:13.6 18:53/M 1:51:19.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Matthew Lewis 101 41 10 9:48.7 17 4:18.7 1 27:35.3 19.8MPH 3 0:43.7 1 10:04.1 6:18/M 52:30.7
2 3 Jeremy Fulwiler 67 40 6 8:28.8 1 2:01.5 2 29:02.4 18.8MPH 11 1:07.9 4 12:22.2 7:44/M 53:03.0
3 7 Jon Minder 177 40 4 7:37.9 12 3:11.1 5 30:25.4 18.0MPH 12 1:10.7 3 12:06.2 7:34/M 54:31.4
4 8 Mike Schunot 9 42 9 9:07.1 8 3:01.6 3 29:36.2 18.4MPH 1 0:29.2 5 12:22.4 7:44/M 54:36.6
5 10 Jacob Wallace 65 40 7 8:38.9 2 2:11.9 4 29:49.1 18.3MPH 17 2:13.0 6 13:08.7 8:13/M 56:01.7
6 16 Steve Morrison 56 45 8 8:44.9 3 2:17.4 7 32:56.2 16.6MPH 6 0:53.3 8 14:03.2 8:47/M 58:55.2
7 18 Gary Tono 105 47 5 7:40.6 6 2:38.8 13 36:18.3 15.0MPH 13 1:18.6 2 12:02.0 7:31/M 59:58.4
8 23 Anthony Darkangelo 206 49 2 7:20.0 13 3:19.8 6 32:05.2 17.0MPH 16 1:55.4 14 17:04.4 10:40/M 1:01:45.0
9 26 Matt Krusniak 199 44 1 6:38.9 7 2:44.9 15 38:08.2 14.3MPH 7 0:56.0 10 14:12.5 8:53/M 1:02:40.8
10 29 Anthony Eveslage 49 41 15 11:10.8 9 3:04.6 8 34:00.4 16.1MPH 4 0:44.1 7 13:59.2 8:44/M 1:02:59.4
11 37 Mike Kalota 46 49 11 10:01.6 4 2:24.4 12 36:06.1 15.1MPH 2 0:42.0 11 14:40.7 9:10/M 1:03:55.0
12 41 John Rundell 47 49 3 7:32.1 15 3:49.9 10 35:36.4 15.3MPH 8 0:57.0 13 16:50.2 10:31/M 1:04:45.7
13 48 Derek Peterson 63 46 13 10:33.5 5 2:27.3 11 35:51.2 15.2MPH 15 1:34.6 12 15:47.2 9:52/M 1:06:14.0
14 52 Kenneth Deming 22 43 16 11:29.2 11 3:08.4 14 37:22.6 14.6MPH 9 0:57.7 9 14:07.2 8:49/M 1:07:05.3
15 66 Peter Spanopoulos 45 41 14 10:39.8 16 4:00.2 9 35:20.5 15.5MPH 14 1:29.9 17 18:55.0 11:49/M 1:10:25.5
16 79 Jeffrey Rabanus 14 47 12 10:10.8 14 3:25.4 17 42:22.1 12.9MPH 5 0:50.1 15 17:28.8 10:55/M 1:14:17.4
17 87 Jason Klein 57 41 17 14:05.4 10 3:08.4 16 40:50.8 13.4MPH 10 1:01.5 16 18:22.6 11:29/M 1:17:29.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Laurie Corey 68 49 1 6:36.0 2 1:56.3 2 32:48.3 16.6MPH 4 0:43.8 1 11:33.4 7:13/M 53:37.9
2 17 Kristen Donnay 27 42 2 7:07.7 1 1:45.8 8 35:20.7 15.5MPH 14 1:11.3 4 14:20.1 8:58/M 59:45.8
3 21 Katie Phelan 20 42 17 10:11.8 11 2:44.8 1 30:14.0 18.1MPH 19 1:28.7 11 16:36.6 10:23/M 1:01:16.1
4 22 Donna Balazovic 28 46 3 7:53.0 15 3:01.8 3 32:57.2 16.6MPH 22 1:46.3 8 15:58.2 9:59/M 1:01:36.6
5 25 Christy White 52 44 6 8:40.3 3 1:58.6 9 35:25.5 15.4MPH 15 1:18.0 6 14:45.1 9:13/M 1:02:07.6
6 28 Suzie Cherney 39 43 14 9:51.0 8 2:33.3 4 33:43.8 16.2MPH 1 0:38.7 9 16:10.3 10:06/M 1:02:57.2
7 30 Dawn Leonard 30 42 7 9:00.9 4 2:12.3 5 34:22.7 15.9MPH 2 0:39.3 13 16:45.4 10:28/M 1:03:00.9
8 32 Amy Zimmerman 93 41 4 7:54.9 16 3:03.0 6 34:59.3 15.6MPH 7 0:48.2 10 16:21.1 10:13/M 1:03:06.7
9 39 Patty Griest 73 40 5 8:19.8 12 2:49.5 7 35:17.9 15.5MPH 13 1:07.5 18 17:02.9 10:39/M 1:04:37.8
10 42 Renee Krusniak 201 44 8 9:12.2 7 2:18.5 13 37:23.0 14.6MPH 12 1:06.0 7 14:51.4 9:17/M 1:04:51.3
11 53 Kristine Moore 91 49 19 10:33.0 13 2:51.0 11 36:25.9 15.0MPH 5 0:45.2 14 16:46.4 10:29/M 1:07:21.7
12 56 Jennifer Miller 119 44 18 10:18.9 14 2:58.4 12 36:59.3 14.8MPH 8 0:49.0 15 16:48.9 10:30/M 1:07:54.7
13 59 Lisa McInally-Smith 96 47 9 9:40.3 17 3:07.6 16 40:14.4 13.6MPH 21 1:44.8 2 13:57.8 8:43/M 1:08:45.1
14 61 Danielle Leskie 83 42 16 9:54.0 19 3:18.3 14 37:58.4 14.4MPH 6 0:47.1 17 16:55.0 10:34/M 1:08:52.9
15 62 Debbie Conklin 158 49 23 11:34.2 18 3:12.0 10 36:24.5 15.0MPH 17 1:22.9 16 16:53.7 10:33/M 1:09:27.4
16 64 Heather Krug 12 40 13 9:47.7 6 2:18.0 17 42:46.8 12.8MPH 9 0:49.3 5 14:27.2 9:02/M 1:10:09.1
17 65 Jennifer Tews 99 48 15 9:53.5 9 2:34.2 18 42:53.3 12.7MPH 3 0:41.1 3 14:08.4 8:50/M 1:10:10.6
18 77 Jill Abbott 32 45 21 11:27.5 24 4:56.9 15 39:40.1 13.8MPH 18 1:24.4 12 16:36.8 10:23/M 1:14:06.0
19 89 Marney McCleskey 61 47 24 11:57.7 5 2:13.4 19 44:03.6 12.4MPH 16 1:21.2 19 18:11.0 11:22/M 1:17:47.1
20 96 Renee Dittmar 1 42 22 11:31.1 10 2:44.0 20 44:23.7 12.3MPH 24 1:56.0 20 20:10.3 12:36/M 1:20:45.2
21 98 Corinne Rogers 19 43 11 9:42.9 22 4:19.4 22 49:03.5 11.1MPH 23 1:47.9 21 20:39.6 12:54/M 1:25:33.3
22 99 Gwendolyn Wright 31 44 20 10:42.6 20 3:28.5 21 47:33.5 11.5MPH 10 0:50.3 24 23:07.0 14:27/M 1:25:42.1
23 104 Melissa Bellinger 59 42 10 9:41.9 23 4:22.4 23 59:33.9 9.17MPH 20 1:33.4 22 21:45.1 13:36/M 1:36:56.8
24 105 Leslie Roth 60 45 12 9:46.9 21 4:15.0 24 1:00:12.3 9.07MPH 11 0:58.6 23 21:53.5 13:41/M 1:37:06.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Scott Mohr 178 52 1 6:16.8 4 3:22.8 4 33:08.7 16.5MPH 2 1:20.0 3 14:24.5 9:00/M 58:32.9
2 15 Jeffery Russel 55 51 3 10:14.6 3 2:42.0 3 33:06.4 16.5MPH 3 1:34.8 1 11:17.2 7:03/M 58:55.1
3 24 Sean Parke 185 51 5 11:45.2 1 2:07.5 1 31:27.8 17.4MPH 1 0:42.4 4 15:53.1 9:56/M 1:01:56.2
4 27 Patrick Gilbert 17 51 4 10:27.9 2 2:26.9 5 33:51.5 16.1MPH 4 2:11.3 2 13:47.2 8:37/M 1:02:45.0
5 45 Robert Elkus 94 59 2 8:55.1 7 5:37.8 2 32:38.2 16.7MPH 5 2:19.6 5 16:28.5 10:18/M 1:05:59.2
6 91 Marc Ferguson 184 51 7 14:27.7 5 5:13.6 7 40:02.7 13.6MPH 6 2:39.5 6 17:15.6 10:47/M 1:19:39.2
7 92 Chris Brophy 90 50 6 12:55.6 6 5:34.6 6 38:05.0 14.3MPH 7 5:51.0 7 17:20.7 10:50/M 1:19:47.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Trudy Tabor 29 58 6 9:52.0 4 2:10.4 5 36:48.6 14.8MPH 5 0:44.3 1 13:41.2 8:33/M 1:03:16.7
2 36 Ann Henley 43 51 3 8:37.4 1 1:58.5 6 37:49.8 14.4MPH 4 0:42.6 2 14:35.4 9:07/M 1:03:43.9
3 43 Jamie Nicholson 187 50 7 9:55.5 2 2:01.4 3 35:41.2 15.3MPH 1 0:35.0 5 16:38.6 10:24/M 1:04:51.9
4 49 Kathryn Greenwood 72 53 2 8:32.8 5 2:19.1 2 34:51.6 15.7MPH 12 2:03.5 12 18:45.1 11:43/M 1:06:32.3
5 55 Robin Elkus 95 55 9 11:05.8 9 3:26.0 1 32:43.1 16.7MPH 14 2:16.9 10 17:52.1 11:10/M 1:07:24.1
6 58 Mary Kennedy-Jacob 85 51 1 7:38.8 3 2:08.9 10 42:00.1 13.0MPH 3 0:40.0 4 15:55.5 9:57/M 1:08:23.5
7 63 Kimberly Bodenmiller 36 54 8 10:19.3 6 2:32.7 9 41:47.4 13.1MPH 2 0:38.5 3 14:46.1 9:14/M 1:10:04.2
8 73 Michelle Dodds 48 53 15 13:23.0 12 3:41.1 4 36:43.3 14.9MPH 11 1:53.0 11 18:05.4 11:18/M 1:13:46.0
9 74 Mary Stoody 38 55 4 9:41.2 7 3:09.2 11 42:15.0 12.9MPH 7 1:12.4 7 17:28.2 10:55/M 1:13:46.2
10 86 Karen Vack 25 55 5 9:42.0 8 3:22.2 13 44:49.1 12.2MPH 9 1:31.8 9 17:47.1 11:07/M 1:17:12.4
11 88 Jackie Langwith 103 54 10 11:37.1 11 3:32.0 7 40:38.7 13.4MPH 10 1:48.8 13 19:58.3 12:29/M 1:17:35.0
12 90 Paula Bratto 23 54 14 12:41.9 13 4:06.7 12 42:30.9 12.8MPH 13 2:14.0 8 17:32.5 10:58/M 1:19:06.2
13 93 Tammy McKerracher 89 50 11 11:44.4 16 6:44.9 8 41:15.0 13.2MPH 15 2:43.1 6 17:20.7 10:50/M 1:19:48.3
14 102 Daelyn Pierce 21 59 12 11:50.9 14 5:07.6 14 48:55.6 11.2MPH 16 2:53.1 14 23:12.8 14:30/M 1:32:00.3
15 103 Kate Rundell 10 56 13 11:56.1 15 6:08.2 15 50:29.5 10.8MPH 8 1:25.3 15 24:10.4 15:06/M 1:34:09.7
16 106 Sandra Ball 70 57 16 14:56.2 10 3:26.9 16 51:57.5 10.5MPH 6 1:12.2 16 28:06.4 17:34/M 1:39:39.4
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 84 Bob Defoe 123 63 1 14:17.2 1 3:31.0 1 42:23.6 12.9MPH 1 0:59.3 1 14:32.8 9:05/M 1:15:44.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 50 Barb Oreilly 87 61 1 5:47.1 1 2:34.5 1 39:30.1 13.8MPH 1 0:43.8 1 17:58.1 11:14/M 1:06:33.8
2 111 Judith Finneren 69 60 2 15:35.2 2 5:23.6 2 51:47.8 10.5MPH 2 2:18.3 2 34:04.9 21:18/M 1:49:10.1