2017 Farmington Run for the Hills

1K

Overall Finish List

August 19, 2017



                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    PAIGE DILLUVIO                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M     4    F                3:44.7      6:01/M
      2    DYLAN SALHANEY                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M    23    M                3:49.4      6:09/M
      3    BENJAMIN RALEIGH                  FARMINGTON HILLS  M    20    M                3:57.9      6:22/M
      4    STEVE MCELMEEL                    CANTON  MI            169    M                4:14.9      6:50/M
      5    KAITLYN SULLIVAN                  LIVONIA  MI            27    F                4:26.1      7:09/M
      6    RIYA BAGRI                        WEST BLOOMFIELD  MI     2    F                4:27.1      7:11/M
      7    KANWAL BAGRI                      WEST BLOOMFIELD  MI     1    M                4:27.9      7:11/M
      8    EMMA SALHANEY                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M    24    F                4:31.6      7:17/M
      9    DELANI COTE                       NORTHVILLE  MI        165    F                4:37.3      7:27/M
     10    JACK MCELMEEL                     CANTON  MI            168    M                4:42.2      7:35/M
     11    SARA FREELS                       PLYMOUTH  MI          167    F                4:42.4      7:35/M
     12    ERIN SALHANEY                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M    25    F                4:50.5      7:48/M
     13    CHRIS DILLUVIO                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M   166    F                5:00.4      8:04/M
     14    SOPHIA GORSKI                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M    11    F                5:22.3      8:39/M
     15    BRITTANY JAGODZINSKI              LIVONIA  MI            15    F                5:45.2      9:16/M
     16    MALLORY DILLUVIO                  FARMINGTON HILLS  M     3    F                6:01.9      9:42/M
     17    KENDRA GRACA                      FARMINGTON  MI         14    F                6:24.4     10:19/M
     18    CAROLYN GRACA                     FARMINGTON  MI         13    F                6:32.9     10:32/M
     19    ETHAN SULLIVAN                    LIVONIA  MI            26    M                6:35.5     10:37/M
     20    EVA GEISEMAN                      PLYMOUTH  MI            9    F                6:41.6     10:47/M
     21    SHANNA MITCHELL                   NORTHVILLE  MI        170    F                6:41.8     10:47/M
     22    LOGAN RIFE                        OAK PARK  MI           21    M                6:49.4     11:00/M
     23    TAYLOR FICHT                      OAK PARK  MI            7    F                6:49.6     11:00/M
     24    ZACHARY FICHT                     OAK PARK  MI            8    M                6:49.9     11:00/M
     25    JOHAN JINTO                       NOVI  MI               16    M                7:15.5     11:42/M
     26    ALETHA ELSER                      FARMINGTON HILLS  M     5    F                7:17.7     11:45/M
     27    ANDREW WILLSON                                          853    M                7:51.3     12:40/M
     28    WHITNEY WILLSON                                         850    F                7:52.3     12:41/M
     29    LAVANYA JAYACHANDRAN              WINDSOR  ON           747    F                9:18.9     15:00/M
     30    BETH READ                                               830    F                9:27.8     15:15/M
     31    AMY WILLSON                                             852    F                9:32.4     15:23/M
     32    SAMANTHA RADAKOVICH                                     851    F                9:32.5     15:23/M
     33    LYNNE GALONEK                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M    34    F               10:08.1     16:21/M
     34    MEGAN ABEL                                              832    F               10:38.7     17:09/M
     35    DAVID MATUSZAK                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M    19    M               11:35.4     18:41/M
     36    OTTO GEISEMAN                     PLYMOUTH  MI           10    M               12:21.4     19:55/M
     37    REBECCA ELSER                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M     6    F               12:21.5     19:55/M