2015 Bridgman CC Invitational

August 26, 2015



Detail Team Results - Boys

5K

Bridgman    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):  1:27:06.0   Average Time: 17:25.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1417  BRIAN NJUGUNA                   1            1        16:22.4    16:22.4      0:00.0
    2   1412  ELLIOTT HANKE                   2            3        17:13.0    33:35.4      0:50.5
    3   1414  KOLE HANKE                      3            6        17:23.9    50:59.4      1:01.4
    4   1413  KARL HANKE                      6           12        17:48.0  1:08:47.4      1:25.5
    5   1420  BRANDON OWEN                   10           22        18:18.5  1:27:06.0      1:56.0
    6   1411  COLLIN GAISHIN                 22           44        19:21.4  1:46:27.4      2:58.9
    7   1409  CONNOR BLESY                   23           67        19:24.7  2:05:52.1      3:02.2
    8   1416  MATT MONTGOMERY             More Than  7           19:55.7  2:25:47.8      3:33.2
    9   1421  ADAM POSCHKE                More Than  7           20:35.7  2:46:23.6      4:13.2
   10   1418  SPENCER NOLL                More Than  7           20:45.2  3:07:08.8      4:22.7
   11   1415  MATT KEMP                   More Than  7           21:31.5  3:28:40.4      5:09.0
   12   1419  ZACH NOLL                   More Than  7           22:56.6  3:51:37.0      6:34.1
   13   1410  CAMERON CALIGIURI           More Than  7           24:32.2  4:16:09.3      8:09.8

Watervliet    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):  1:30:53.1   Average Time: 18:10.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1358  JOBE KERR                       4            4        17:29.5    17:29.5      0:00.0
    2   1355  BRENDAN DALY                    5            9        17:36.7    35:06.2      0:07.1
    3   1363  BRODY ROLAND                    9           18        18:16.8    53:23.1      0:47.3
    4   1364  BRENT SIMMONS                  12           30        18:30.5  1:11:53.6      1:00.9
    5   1357  REESE JONES                    17           47        18:59.4  1:30:53.1      1:29.9
    6   1367  DOMINICK TAVOLACCI             21           68        19:14.3  1:50:07.4      1:44.7
    7   1362  AUSTIN ROBERTS                 25           93        20:52.5  2:10:59.9      3:23.0
    8   1361  HAYDON RICHARDS             More Than  7           21:14.3  2:32:14.2      3:44.7
    9   1360  KLAYTON MARSHALL            More Than  7           21:17.3  2:53:31.6      3:47.8
   10   1359  RYAN LEFOR                  More Than  7           21:50.8  3:15:22.4      4:21.2
   11   1356  VINCENT DONERUSE            More Than  7           23:29.7  3:38:52.2      6:00.1

Bangor    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):  1:33:27.2   Average Time: 18:41.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1327  JUSTIN SMITH                    7            7        17:53.5    17:53.5      0:00.0
    2   1323  BENJAMIN GREINER               14           21        18:43.6    36:37.1      0:50.1
    3   1321  CARSON FINCH                   15           36        18:44.3    55:21.5      0:50.8
    4   1320  TYRIQUE CUNNINGHAM             18           54        19:01.5  1:14:23.0      1:08.0
    5   1322  CARTER FINCH                   19           73        19:04.2  1:33:27.2      1:10.7
    6   1324  JOSEPH HARDESTER               28          101        22:43.3  1:56:10.6      4:49.8
    7   1325  ANDERS MORTENSEN               35          136        24:13.2  2:20:23.8      6:19.7

New Buffalo    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):  1:45:35.3   Average Time: 21:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1390  PARKER DEPALMA                  8            8        18:16.2    18:16.2      0:00.0
    2   1389  CREO BRESWTER                  20           28        19:10.4    37:26.7      0:54.1
    3   1394  GAIGE RICE                     27           55        20:55.4    58:22.1      2:39.1
    4   1393  BLAKE NEWTON                   31           86        23:20.6  1:21:42.8      5:04.4
    5   1392  SETH MARGARITIS                34          120        23:52.5  1:45:35.3      5:36.2
    6   1395  BRENDEN STARK                  36          156        24:43.6  2:10:19.0      6:27.3

Hartford    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):  1:46:16.7   Average Time: 21:15.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1449  MIGUEL FLORES                  11           11        18:24.8    18:24.8      0:00.0
    2   1448  FREDDIE BURTCHETT              13           24        18:40.7    37:05.5      0:15.9
    3   1452  FRANCISCO LOERA                26           50        20:54.3    57:59.9      2:29.5
    4   1450  THAYNE HANNERS                 33           83        23:30.3  1:21:30.2      5:05.5
    5   1451  TRISTAN HANNERS                37          120        24:46.4  1:46:16.7      6:21.6
    6   1453  JAMES LUCERO                   38          158        25:30.5  2:11:47.2      7:05.7

Eu Claire    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):  1:47:31.9   Average Time: 21:30.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1473  RAFAEL LOPEZ                   16           16        18:57.8    18:57.8      0:00.0
    2   1471  CALEB FALCONE                  24           40        19:26.8    38:24.6      0:29.0
    3   1474  TERRANCE YOUNG                 29           69        22:47.4  1:01:12.0      3:49.6
    4   1472  CAMRON JONES                   30           99        22:55.8  1:24:07.8      3:58.0
    5   1470  ANDREW BELL                    32          131        23:24.1  1:47:31.9      4:26.3