2015 Bridgman CC Invitational

August 26, 2015



Overall Finish List - Girls

5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1437  RACHEL CHAMBERS       Hartford                                20:24.4  6:35/M    12
    2  (< 5)   1468  ELSIE JORGENSEN       Eu Claire                               21:43.7  7:00/M    12
    3      2   1351  GABBY TAVOLACCI       Watervliet                              22:12.9  7:10/M    12
    4      3   1345  ALLIE PAZERA          Watervliet                              22:18.8  7:12/M    9 
    5      4   1332  JESSIE RIETH          RV                                      22:36.1  7:17/M    9 
    6      5   1426  LOGAN LITCHFIELD      Gobles                                  22:41.4  7:19/M    11
    7      6   1428  ALEXANDRA PALADI      Gobles                                  22:51.1  7:22/M    11
    8      7   1406  MARY WHEELER          Bridgman                                22:55.4  7:24/M    12
    9      8   1343  BRITTNEY JOHNSON      Watervliet                              23:14.1  7:30/M    12
   10      9   1425  ALETHEIA GROSSMANN    Gobles                                  23:15.4  7:30/M    10
   11     10   1457  EMILY RILEY           Buchanan                                23:18.9  7:31/M    9 
   12     11   1318  LAISHA RAMIREZ        Bangor                                  23:23.8  7:33/M    9 
   13     12   1319  YADIRA RODRIGUEZ      Bangor                                  23:27.9  7:34/M    12
   14  (< 5)   1434  KATIE SULLIVAN        LMC                                     23:30.3  7:35/M    10
   15     13   1441  ALEX MORALES          Hartford                                23:31.7  7:35/M    12
   16     14   1402  KAITLIN ESSIG         Bridgman                                23:35.3  7:36/M    9 
   17     15   1399  CARLI BREDICE         Bridgman                                23:35.4  7:36/M    11
   18     16   1316  KARYSSA GALLEGOS      Bangor                                  23:36.9  7:37/M    10
   19     17   1460  BROOKE WESNER         Buchanan                                23:39.2  7:38/M    11
   20     18   1459  SAM SWARTZ            Buchanan                                23:44.2  7:39/M    10
   21     19   1346  TAYLOR SHAFER         Watervliet                              23:45.2  7:40/M    10
   22     20   1427  EMILY LOPEZ           Gobles                                  23:48.2  7:41/M    9 
   23     21   1405  SAVANNA TATE          Bridgman                                23:51.2  7:42/M    9 
   24     22   1349  VICKY SMITH           Watervliet                              23:57.9  7:44/M    9 
   25     23   1443  ANGELA SALDANA        Hartford                                24:00.8  7:45/M    10
   26     24   1430  JAYLENE TARKKANNEN    Gobles                                  24:02.6  7:45/M    10
   27     25   1403  KATLIN KUNDE          Bridgman                                24:11.9  7:48/M    11
   28     26   1341  BAILEY EVANS          Watervliet                              24:14.4  7:49/M    11
   29     27   1379  HANNAH DRYDEN         New Buffalo                             24:29.9  7:54/M    12
   30  (< 5)   1370  LIZA HUTCHINS         Bloomingdale                            24:46.2  7:59/M    9 
   31     28   1304  EMMA PATTERSON        La Lumiere                              24:51.4  8:01/M    11
   32     29   1388  AMBER WEERS           New Buffalo                             25:12.9  8:08/M    12
   33     30   1407  SIDNEY WHEELER        Bridgman                                25:16.9  8:09/M    9 
   34     31   1401  BROOKE ESSIG          Bridgman                                25:17.3  8:09/M    12
   35     32   1344  JADE MILLER           Watervliet                              25:25.9  8:12/M    11
   36     33   1386  KRISTEN VANPELT       New Buffalo                             25:32.9  8:14/M    10
   37  (> 7)   1398  ERIN BERNI            Bridgman                                25:35.7  8:15/M    10
   38     34   1424  DANNI GOODWIN         Gobles                                  25:50.5  8:20/M    9 
   39     35   1423  KAT COOPER            Gobles                                  25:52.1  8:21/M    11
   40     36   1301  MEGAN GILLEN          La Lumiere                              25:56.4  8:22/M    12
   41  (> 7)   1342  ALYSSA HOBSON         Watervliet                              25:58.6  8:23/M    10
   42  (< 5)   1368  HEATHER DAVIS         Bloomingdale                            25:59.8  8:23/M    11
   43     37   1302  ANIKA GNAEDINGER      La Lumiere                              26:26.2  8:32/M    12
   44  (> 7)   1400  SKYLAR CLAYTON        Bridgman                                26:27.2  8:32/M    10
   45     38   1315  EMILY FORD            Bangor                                  26:33.9  8:34/M    12
   46     39   1458  TATUM SPENCER         Buchanan                                26:38.7  8:35/M    9 
   47     40   1317  ALEX MOENCH           Bangor                                  27:09.4  8:45/M    9 
   48     41   1381  EMILY KELLER          New Buffalo                             27:21.9  8:49/M    10
   49     42   1384  ALILYN PURCELL        New Buffalo                             27:24.7  8:50/M    9 
   50     43   1440  ASHLEY KLING          Hartford                                27:25.1  8:51/M    10
   51     44   1383  YLANA PADGETT         New Buffalo                             27:39.7  8:55/M    12
   52     45   1380  NINA GROPP            New Buffalo                             28:00.4  9:02/M    12
   53     46   1439  ERIN GENEREAUX        Hartford                                28:02.7  9:03/M    12
   54     47   1442  MARISOL ROBLES        Hartford                                28:04.8  9:03/M    9 
   55  (> 7)   1340  ALIEA CHAPIN          Watervliet                              28:14.8  9:06/M    12
   56     48   1305  FIONA WHALEN          La Lumiere                              28:19.4  9:08/M    12
   57  (< 5)   1369  MEGAN GREENE          Bloomingdale                            29:09.1  9:24/M    10
   58  (> 7)   1378  HANA BRADBURY         New Buffalo                             29:27.4  9:30/M    12
   59  (< 5)   1469  ELIZABETH JORGENSON   Eu Claire                               29:35.3  9:33/M    10
   60     49   1314  MARILIN CARRILLO      Bangor                                  29:41.4  9:35/M    9 
   61  (> 7)   1404  CYNTHIA PIERCE        Bridgman                                29:59.1  9:40/M    9 
   62     50   1312  SARAH ADAMS           Bangor                                  30:01.7  9:41/M    12
   63     51   1438  MICHAELA GARNER       Hartford                                30:15.9  9:45/M    12
   64     52   1329  ABBIE HILLMAN         RV                                      30:20.9  9:47/M    11
   65  (> 7)   1445  SIERRA SWEARINGEN     Hartford                                30:28.2  9:50/M    11
   66     53   1328  PAIGE BARBOUR         RV                                      30:30.7  9:50/M    12
   67     54   1333  DAYNA SCHUMM          RV                                      30:41.2  9:54/M    9 
   68  (> 7)   1446  BRITTNEY VANLANDINGHAMHartford                                30:43.2  9:55/M    9 
   69  (> 7)   1397  MADI BELLI            Bridgman                                30:59.5 10:00/M    10
   70  (> 7)   1408  MACIE WILLIAMSON      Bridgman                                31:03.3 10:01/M    9 
   71     55   1306  JENNY XUE             La Lumiere                              31:49.4 10:16/M    12
   72     56   1461  KINSLEY WORKE         Buchanan                                31:52.9 10:17/M    9 
   73     57   1330  KATHARINE KERSEY      RV                                      32:13.9 10:24/M    10



Overall Finish List - Boys

5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1417  BRIAN NJUGUNA         Bridgman                                16:22.4  5:17/M    11
    2      2   1412  ELLIOTT HANKE         Bridgman                                17:13.0  5:33/M    12
    3      3   1414  KOLE HANKE            Bridgman                                17:23.9  5:36/M    11
    4      4   1358  JOBE KERR             Watervliet                              17:29.5  5:38/M    11
    5      5   1355  BRENDAN DALY          Watervliet                              17:36.7  5:41/M    12
    6      6   1413  KARL HANKE            Bridgman                                17:48.0  5:45/M    12
    7      7   1327  JUSTIN SMITH          Bangor                                  17:53.5  5:46/M    11
    8      8   1390  PARKER DEPALMA        New Buffalo                             18:16.2  5:54/M    10
    9      9   1363  BRODY ROLAND          Watervliet                              18:16.8  5:54/M    12
   10     10   1420  BRANDON OWEN          Bridgman                                18:18.5  5:54/M    11
   11     11   1449  MIGUEL FLORES         Hartford                                18:24.8  5:56/M    12
   12     12   1364  BRENT SIMMONS         Watervliet                              18:30.5  5:58/M    11
   13     13   1448  FREDDIE BURTCHETT     Hartford                                18:40.7  6:01/M    12
   14     14   1323  BENJAMIN GREINER      Bangor                                  18:43.6  6:02/M    10
   15     15   1321  CARSON FINCH          Bangor                                  18:44.3  6:03/M    11
   16     16   1473  RAFAEL LOPEZ          Eu Claire                               18:57.8  6:07/M    11
   17     17   1357  REESE JONES           Watervliet                              18:59.4  6:07/M    12
   18     18   1320  TYRIQUE CUNNINGHAM    Bangor                                  19:01.5  6:08/M    11
   19     19   1322  CARTER FINCH          Bangor                                  19:04.2  6:09/M    9 
   20     20   1389  CREO BRESWTER         New Buffalo                             19:10.4  6:11/M    11
   21     21   1367  DOMINICK TAVOLACCI    Watervliet                              19:14.3  6:12/M    10
   22  (< 5)   1433  JAMES STACKS          Gobles                                  19:17.3  6:13/M    12
   23     22   1411  COLLIN GAISHIN        Bridgman                                19:21.4  6:15/M    12
   24     23   1409  CONNOR BLESY          Bridgman                                19:24.7  6:15/M    9 
   25     24   1471  CALEB FALCONE         Eu Claire                               19:26.8  6:16/M    10
   26  (< 5)   1372  AUSTIN BERTUCA        Bloomingdale                            19:30.3  6:17/M    12
   27  (> 7)   1416  MATT MONTGOMERY       Bridgman                                19:55.7  6:25/M    12
   28  (> 7)   1421  ADAM POSCHKE          Bridgman                                20:35.7  6:38/M    11
   29  (> 7)   1418  SPENCER NOLL          Bridgman                                20:45.2  6:42/M    9 
   30     25   1362  AUSTIN ROBERTS        Watervliet                              20:52.5  6:44/M    9 
   31     26   1452  FRANCISCO LOERA       Hartford                                20:54.3  6:45/M    9 
   32     27   1394  GAIGE RICE            New Buffalo                             20:55.4  6:45/M    11
   33  (< 5)   1310  HOLDEN POTTER         La Lumiere                              20:59.2  6:46/M    12
   34  (< 5)   1435  ANDREW ARMSTRONG      LMC                                     21:01.7  6:47/M    11
   35  (> 7)   1361  HAYDON RICHARDS       Watervliet                              21:14.3  6:51/M    11
   36  (> 7)   1360  KLAYTON MARSHALL      Watervliet                              21:17.3  6:52/M    10
   37  (< 5)   1432  TRENTON LITCHFIELD    Gobles                                  21:18.1  6:52/M    9 
   38  (< 5)   1464  GARRET LOLLAR         Buchanan                                21:24.8  6:54/M    9 
   39  (> 7)   1415  MATT KEMP             Bridgman                                21:31.5  6:56/M    11
   40  (< 5)   1338  JAROD VOLSTORF        RV                                      21:47.7  7:02/M    9 
   41  (> 7)   1359  RYAN LEFOR            Watervliet                              21:50.8  7:03/M    11
   42  (< 5)   1465  MATT MITCHELL         Buchanan                                22:16.6  7:11/M    12
   43  (< 5)   1467  BRENDON SWEM          Buchanan                                22:33.3  7:16/M    11
   44  (< 5)   1308  JOSH GRANT            La Lumiere                              22:38.2  7:18/M    10
   45     28   1324  JOSEPH HARDESTER      Bangor                                  22:43.3  7:20/M    9 
   46     29   1474  TERRANCE YOUNG        Eu Claire                               22:47.4  7:21/M    10
   47     30   1472  CAMRON JONES          Eu Claire                               22:55.8  7:24/M    10
   48  (> 7)   1419  ZACH NOLL             Bridgman                                22:56.6  7:24/M    11
   49     31   1393  BLAKE NEWTON          New Buffalo                             23:20.6  7:32/M    9 
   50     32   1470  ANDREW BELL           Eu Claire                               23:24.1  7:33/M    10
   51  (> 7)   1356  VINCENT DONERUSE      Watervliet                              23:29.7  7:35/M    12
   52     33   1450  THAYNE HANNERS        Hartford                                23:30.3  7:35/M    10
   53     34   1392  SETH MARGARITIS       New Buffalo                             23:52.5  7:42/M    10
   54  (< 5)   1309  NOLAN HOWARD          La Lumiere                              23:54.7  7:43/M    9 
   55     35   1325  ANDERS MORTENSEN      Bangor                                  24:13.2  7:49/M    11
   56  (< 5)   1436  GRANT DEFRANCESCO     LMC                                     24:14.8  7:49/M    11
   57  (> 7)   1410  CAMERON CALIGIURI     Bridgman                                24:32.2  7:55/M    12
   58     36   1395  BRENDEN STARK         New Buffalo                             24:43.6  7:58/M    9 
   59     37   1451  TRISTAN HANNERS       Hartford                                24:46.4  7:59/M    11
   60  (< 5)   1374  TIM DOUGLAS           Bloomingdale                            25:30.3  8:14/M    9 
   61     38   1453  JAMES LUCERO          Hartford                                25:30.5  8:14/M    11
   62  (< 5)   1307  GRIFFIN CARLSON       La Lumiere                              26:21.3  8:30/M    11
   63  (< 5)   1337  COLEMAN SCHROEDER     RV                                      31:31.5 10:10/M    9 
   64  (< 5)   1336  JACOB GOOD            RV                                      38:28.5 12:25/M    9