2014 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 20, 2014



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1134  GABE KUYTEN           Holland West Ottawa HS                  17:17.6  5:35/M    12
    2      2   2060  MITCH SWITZER         Rockford HS                             17:28.4  5:38/M    12
    3      3    496  TYLER POEL            GR Christian HS                         17:31.8  5:39/M    10
    4      4    993  KELLEN RAU            Grandville HS                           17:48.9  5:45/M    11
    5      5   2040  MATTHEW MACGREGOR     Rockford HS                             17:51.5  5:45/M    11
    6      6   2034  TIM KELLNER           Rockford HS                             17:52.1  5:46/M    10
    7      7   2153  SAM PUTZKE            Saugatuck HS                            17:53.1  5:46/M    10
    8      8    507  RYAN VANORMAN         GR Christian HS                         17:55.1  5:47/M    10
    9      9   2029  CONNOR G. JOHNSON     Rockford HS                             17:55.4  5:47/M    12
   10     10   2033  JACOB KELLEY          Rockford HS                             17:56.8  5:47/M    10
   11     11   2037  KYLE LAMOS            Rockford HS                             17:57.6  5:47/M    11
   12     12    992  JAKE RANDALL          Grandville HS                           18:01.7  5:49/M    11
   13     13   1683  ALEX KNUE             Portage Central HS                      18:04.7  5:50/M    12
   14     14   2059  ANDREW STEMBAUGH      Rockford HS                             18:08.4  5:51/M    12
   15  (> 7)   2046  TAYLOR MROZINSKI      Rockford HS                             18:09.4  5:51/M    11
   16     15    475  MATTHEW BLANKER       GR Christian HS                         18:09.6  5:51/M    10
   17     16    667  BRENDAN HIPP          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:09.8  5:51/M    10
   18     17    984  JACOB KENNY           Grandville HS                           18:10.4  5:52/M    10
   19     18   1295  GAVIN JAGER           Lansing Catholic HS                     18:10.8  5:52/M    11
   20     19   2158  JACOB VANDERROEST     Saugatuck HS                            18:12.4  5:52/M    10
   21  (> 7)   2061  CHRIS VARGA           Rockford HS                             18:12.6  5:52/M    12
   22  (> 7)   2022  JOHN HAMMER           Rockford HS                             18:13.6  5:53/M    11
   23     20   1689  RILEY NICKELL         Portage Central HS                      18:15.3  5:53/M    10
   24  (> 7)   2038  SAM LEWIS             Rockford HS                             18:16.4  5:54/M    12
   25     21    817  JAMES NYKAMP          GR South Christian HS                   18:32.5  5:59/M    10
   26     22   1199  AUSTIN HALL           Hudsonville HS                          18:33.7  5:59/M    12
   27     23     95  BRYCE TUFTS           Caledonia HS                            18:37.4  6:00/M    12
   28     24    974  JOE DUBOIS            Grandville HS                           18:39.4  6:01/M    12
   29     25    978  COLIN FREEMAN         Grandville HS                           18:39.6  6:01/M    11
   30     26   2143  DAVID BORLAND         Saugatuck HS                            18:39.8  6:01/M    10
   31     27    971  THOMAS BREAZEALE      Grandville HS                           18:41.4  6:02/M    11
   32     28   1697  TIM WALSH             Portage Central HS                      18:41.6  6:02/M    12
   33     29    982  HAYDEN JOHNSON        Grandville HS                           18:41.8  6:02/M    10
   34     30     78  ALEX HERRIMAN         Caledonia HS                            18:42.6  6:02/M    11
   35  (> 7)    983  CONNER KELLOGG        Grandville HS                           18:43.2  6:02/M    10
   36     31    499  ZACH SUMEY            GR Christian HS                         18:46.6  6:03/M    12
   37     32    670  NATHAN LEGAULT        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:46.9  6:03/M    11
   38     33   1138  JESSE LYNN            Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:49.6  6:04/M    10
   39     34   2240  DANIEL PHAHLER        St. Joseph HS                           18:49.6  6:04/M    9 
   40  (> 7)   2050  PHILLIP POLKOWSKI     Rockford HS                             18:50.4  6:05/M    11
   41     35    504  WILLIAM VANDYKEN      GR Christian HS                         18:51.6  6:05/M    12
   42  (< 5)    732  ALEC GREENWAY         Kenowa Hills HS                         18:53.8  6:05/M    9 
   43     36   1297  JONAH KAZMIERSKI      Lansing Catholic HS                     18:55.7  6:06/M    12
   44     37   1774  STOSH TUSTIN          Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:55.9  6:06/M    10
   45     38    679  MATT POSTHUMA         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:58.1  6:07/M    12
   46     39   1745  GEOFFREY CAMPBELL     Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:01.8  6:08/M    11
   47     40     96  TYLER WHITE           Caledonia HS                            19:03.6  6:09/M    11
   48     41   1205  MAX KNOTH             Hudsonville HS                          19:05.4  6:09/M    11
   49     42    478  DAVID BYL             GR Christian HS                         19:06.1  6:10/M    11
   50     43   1691  DALTON SEELEY         Portage Central HS                      19:06.2  6:10/M    11
   51     44    684  BRENDAN SCHNEIDER     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:07.8  6:10/M    12
   52  (> 7)    977  JOSH FOWLER           Grandville HS                           19:08.6  6:10/M    10
   53     45   1195  JUDD BROWN            Hudsonville HS                          19:08.9  6:10/M    12
   54  (< 5)   2203  JACOB EVANS           Schoolcraft HS                          19:08.9  6:10/M    11
   55  (> 7)    989  JALYNN PATTERSON      Grandville HS                           19:09.6  6:11/M    10
   56     46     83  QUINTON JESCHKE       Caledonia HS                            19:09.9  6:11/M    12
   57     47     84  MATT KIKKERT          Caledonia HS                            19:10.6  6:11/M    11
   58     48   1131  EVAN HOTARY           Holland West Ottawa HS                  19:14.3  6:12/M    10
   59  (> 7)    972  SHEA COLE             Grandville HS                           19:16.2  6:13/M    12
   60     49   1220  ETHAN SCHUTTER        Hudsonville HS                          19:17.2  6:13/M    12
   61     50   1669  QUINTON BROACH        Portage Central HS                      19:17.6  6:13/M    12
   62     51    484  AUSTIN KANIS          GR Christian HS                         19:17.6  6:13/M    10
   63  (> 7)   2032  MACCOY KAUFFMAN       Rockford HS                             19:18.6  6:14/M    11
   64  (> 7)    485  CHARLIE KORNOELJE     GR Christian HS                         19:21.9  6:15/M    10
   65     52   1454  RICHIE LOS            Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:27.5  6:16/M    12
   66     53   1687  BENJAMIN MADDUX       Portage Central HS                      19:29.3  6:17/M    12
   67     54   1675  IAN EPKEY             Portage Central HS                      19:31.1  6:18/M    12
   68  (< 5)   1046  JUSTIN KRUEGER        Hamilton HS                             19:33.3  6:18/M    10
   69     55   1136  SHAUN LOHMAN          Holland West Ottawa HS                  19:37.1  6:20/M    10
   70  (> 7)   2018  TAYLOR EDGECOMB       Rockford HS                             19:37.8  6:20/M    11
   71     56    824  AARON ZUVERINK        GR South Christian HS                   19:38.9  6:20/M    11
   72  (> 7)    494  ALEX OSTERBAAN        GR Christian HS                         19:39.1  6:20/M    11
   73     57     15  MAX OKROS             Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              19:40.1  6:21/M    10
   74  (> 7)   2030  EVAN JOHNSON          Rockford HS                             19:43.4  6:22/M    11
   75     58   2148  NICK HEELAN           Saugatuck HS                            19:44.4  6:22/M    10
   76     59   2251  FOSTER WOODRUFF       St. Joseph HS                           19:45.1  6:22/M    11
   77     60    666  PATRICK HEBREARD      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:45.1  6:22/M    9 
   78  (> 7)   2026  JAKE HELLINGS         Rockford HS                             19:45.3  6:22/M    11
   79     61   2248  GREGORY SMITH         St. Joseph HS                           19:45.9  6:22/M    12
   80     62     11  JOEY JOHNSTON         Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              19:46.9  6:23/M    10
   81  (> 7)    995  JAKE RONCKA           Grandville HS                           19:47.3  6:23/M    12
   82     63    631  DANIEL TOMKO          GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:49.3  6:24/M    10
   83     64    660  MICHAEL DYKEMA        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:51.9  6:24/M    12
   84     65    417  REECE DIGIOVANNA      GR Catholic Central HS                  19:52.6  6:25/M    11
   85  (< 5)    731  DAKOTA GERARD         Kenowa Hills HS                         19:53.4  6:25/M    12
   86     66   1766  DAN PELYHES           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:54.7  6:25/M    12
   87     67   1300  WILL MEATON           Lansing Catholic HS                     19:55.0  6:25/M    10
   88  (< 5)   1050  BEN VANHUIS           Hamilton HS                             19:55.4  6:25/M    9 
   89  (> 7)   2041  COLIN MCDOWELL        Rockford HS                             19:56.1  6:26/M    11
   90     68   1074  GARRETT HUIZENGA      Holland Christian HS                    19:58.9  6:26/M    11
   91     69    430  THOMAS PAVEY          GR Catholic Central HS                  19:59.3  6:27/M    11
   92     70   1065  JACOB BOL             Holland Christian HS                    19:59.5  6:27/M    11
   93     71   1133  JEFF KNOLL            Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:00.9  6:27/M    12
   94  (< 5)    328  DANIEL KARSTON        Forest Hills Eastern HS                 20:01.6  6:27/M    10
   95  (> 7)   1672  WILLIAM CHUNG         Portage Central HS                      20:03.4  6:28/M    10
   96  (> 7)    986  KEEGAN KORIENEK       Grandville HS                           20:03.5  6:28/M    10
   97     72     77  BEN HAMP              Caledonia HS                            20:03.6  6:28/M    12
   98     73     75  ANDREW GREENLAND      Caledonia HS                            20:03.8  6:28/M    11
   99     74    432  ERIC SANDER           GR Catholic Central HS                  20:05.2  6:29/M    12
  100  (> 7)   2047  JACOB PILARSKI        Rockford HS                             20:05.9  6:29/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1667  NOAH BOOT             Portage Central HS                      20:09.7  6:30/M    10
  102     75    414  KEVIN BROWN           GR Catholic Central HS                  20:11.1  6:31/M    11
  103     76   1767  NOLAN ROWLAND         Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:11.8  6:31/M    10
  104  (< 5)   2325  BENDAN HARRINGTON     GR West Catholic HS                     20:12.4  6:31/M      
  105  (> 7)   1681  SCOTT JIMENEZ         Portage Central HS                      20:14.8  6:32/M    11
  106  (> 7)   2045  ETHAN MORRISSON       Rockford HS                             20:15.8  6:32/M    10
  107     77   1196  THOMAS BYARS          Hudsonville HS                          20:18.1  6:33/M    11
  108     78    821  CHRIS WALSTRA         GR South Christian HS                   20:18.3  6:33/M    12
  109     79    433  COREY SHAFER          GR Catholic Central HS                  20:19.3  6:33/M    12
  110  (> 7)    970  CHRIS BAKER           Grandville HS                           20:21.7  6:34/M    12
  111  (< 5)   2113  VICTOR GALIANA        Saranac HS                              20:26.1  6:35/M    10
  112     80   2152  CHRISTIAN POST        Saugatuck HS                            20:26.6  6:35/M    10
  113     81   1778  AUSTIN ZAMBRONI       Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:27.4  6:36/M    11
  114     82   1409  RYAN SHORT            Mattawan HS                             20:27.6  6:36/M    9 
  115  (> 7)    997  MCCAIN SCHWAIGER      Grandville HS                           20:30.6  6:37/M    11
  116  (< 5)   1040  AUSTIN EDSALL         Hamilton HS                             20:31.1  6:37/M    9 
  117     83    819  DAVID TUTTLE          GR South Christian HS                   20:31.9  6:37/M    11
  118     84    688  JOE TUCKER            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:32.1  6:37/M    10
  119     85   1073  ADRIAN HUIZENGA       Holland Christian HS                    20:33.9  6:38/M    10
  120     86   1076  JORDAN JORRITSMA      Holland Christian HS                    20:39.4  6:40/M    11
  121  (> 7)     79  BRANDON HOVINGA       Caledonia HS                            20:39.6  6:40/M    11
  122     87   1751  BRIAN HALL            Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:40.8  6:40/M    11
  123     88   1444  BAYLEE EVANS          Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:44.4  6:41/M    10
  124     89    617  REID CORBY            GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:45.3  6:42/M    10
  125  (> 7)   2055  ALEX SEARL            Rockford HS                             20:45.9  6:42/M    10
  126     90    820  ALEC WALSTRA          GR South Christian HS                   20:47.4  6:42/M    10
  127  (> 7)   1700  NICK YOAKAM           Portage Central HS                      20:50.6  6:43/M    10
  128     91   2237  PATRICK FISCHER       St. Joseph HS                           20:51.8  6:44/M    11
  129  (> 7)    480  JAKE DEVRIES          GR Christian HS                         20:54.1  6:45/M    11
  130  (> 7)     80  NATHAN HOWARD         Caledonia HS                            20:55.6  6:45/M    10
  131     92   1123  BEN COMAI             Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:56.9  6:45/M    12
  132     93   1075  JONAH JACKSON         Holland Christian HS                    20:57.3  6:45/M    11
  133     94   2231  TYLER DARR            St. Joseph HS                           20:58.3  6:46/M    12
  134  (> 7)    672  MARCUS MCKAY          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:00.3  6:46/M    11
  135     95   1768  COLIN SCHMIDT         Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:00.5  6:46/M    11
  136  (> 7)   2053  KYLE ROBACH           Rockford HS                             21:00.7  6:46/M    10
  137     96   1222  LUCAS TOPIE           Hudsonville HS                          21:03.4  6:47/M    11
  138     97   1411  JARED SMITH           Mattawan HS                             21:03.8  6:47/M    12
  139     98   1204  KOLBY KEMPKER         Hudsonville HS                          21:05.6  6:48/M    10
  140     99    435  ZACHARY VERNUM        GR Catholic Central HS                  21:08.5  6:49/M    12
  141  (> 7)    479  ISAAC CHEN            GR Christian HS                         21:09.3  6:49/M    12
  142    100    816  MATT MULLER           GR South Christian HS                   21:09.3  6:49/M    10
  143  (> 7)    976  DEVON FITZGERALD      Grandville HS                           21:09.9  6:49/M    9 
  144  (< 5)    148  NOAH DEWOLF           Chippewa Hills HS                       21:12.2  6:50/M    10
  145  (> 7)   2057  CHRIS SELASKY         Rockford HS                             21:13.8  6:51/M    12
  146  (> 7)    510  JESSE ZANDEE          GR Christian HS                         21:14.1  6:51/M    11
  147    101   1069  TIM DURDEN            Holland Christian HS                    21:14.6  6:51/M    12
  148    102   1457  ERIC PODOLSKY         Mt. Pleasant HS                         21:16.6  6:52/M    10
  149  (> 7)    682  ALEX ROSENCRANCE      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:18.3  6:52/M    12
  150    103   1146  LOGAN RUIZ            Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:19.3  6:53/M    12
  151    104   1404  TREY RENDON           Mattawan HS                             21:19.7  6:53/M    11
  152    105      8  TRAVIS HILLIER        Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              21:20.7  6:53/M    12
  153    106   1390  HUNTER BARNES         Mattawan HS                             21:21.1  6:53/M    12
  154    107    415  KEEGAN BUSSELL        GR Catholic Central HS                  21:23.1  6:54/M    12
  155  (> 7)   1771  DAVID STULTS          Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:24.1  6:54/M    11
  156  (> 7)    420  JOSEPH HAMILTON       GR Catholic Central HS                  21:26.4  6:55/M    10
  157    108   1066  DAVID DATEMA          Holland Christian HS                    21:27.6  6:55/M    12
  158    109      4  HAYDEN BRETZKE        Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              21:28.4  6:55/M    10
  159    110    800  JOSHUA BOERS          GR South Christian HS                   21:29.4  6:56/M    11
  160  (< 5)   2201  DAVIS DEVOE           Schoolcraft HS                          21:29.6  6:56/M    11
  161    111   1398  KAZUFUMI KAKIMOTO     Mattawan HS                             21:32.3  6:57/M    12
  162  (< 5)   2213  ALEX SAMPLEY          Schoolcraft HS                          21:35.7  6:58/M    12
  163  (> 7)   1215  COLE PERSCH           Hudsonville HS                          21:36.5  6:58/M    11
  164  (> 7)   1773  BRETT TRACY           Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:44.4  7:01/M    11
  165  (< 5)   1047  LEVI SPAMAN           Hamilton HS                             21:47.3  7:02/M    10
  166    112   1452  RYAN JOHNS            Mt. Pleasant HS                         21:48.1  7:02/M    11
  167  (> 7)   1670  ANDREW BURCH          Portage Central HS                      21:52.1  7:03/M    12
  168  (> 7)   1668  MATTHEW BOURBEAU      Portage Central HS                      21:52.4  7:03/M    11
  169  (< 5)    928  JAKE BOWE             GR West Catholic HS                     21:52.4  7:03/M    12
  170  (> 7)     92  BRANDON SOROKIN       Caledonia HS                            21:52.8  7:03/M    12
  171  (> 7)    691  JOHN WADE             GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:54.2  7:04/M    12
  172  (> 7)    418  KYLE FINN             GR Catholic Central HS                  21:55.1  7:04/M    10
  173    113    632  PETE TREIBER          GR Forest Hills Central HS              21:55.1  7:04/M    12
  174  (> 7)   2036  CALLAHAN KORNAK-KOTARBRockford HS                             21:56.9  7:05/M    10
  175    114    634  BEN WHITLOW           GR Forest Hills Central HS              21:57.3  7:05/M    11
  176  (> 7)   1149  RILEY VELDHEER        Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:57.9  7:05/M    10
  177  (> 7)    981  FOSTER HYDE           Grandville HS                           21:58.5  7:05/M    11
  178  (> 7)   1072  HENRY FEIKEMA         Holland Christian HS                    22:00.9  7:06/M    11
  179    115   1408  CODY SCHROEDER        Mattawan HS                             22:01.9  7:06/M    12
  180    116   2239  ZACK FREYE            St. Joseph HS                           22:02.5  7:06/M    12
  181  (> 7)    973  SAM CORNETT           Grandville HS                           22:04.6  7:07/M    10
  182  (> 7)   1744  NICK BUSBY            Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:06.9  7:08/M    12
  183  (> 7)   1777  TREVOR WASON          Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:09.6  7:09/M    12
  184  (> 7)   2049  TAYLOR PLEKKER        Rockford HS                             22:10.5  7:09/M    10
  185  (> 7)    669  ROBERT KILLEEN        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:11.5  7:09/M    11
  186  (> 7)   1122  MARK CISTARO          Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:13.3  7:10/M    12
  187  (> 7)   1152  JACOB WILSON          Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:14.9  7:10/M    11
  188  (< 5)   1510  KYLE GOLTZ            Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               22:16.9  7:11/M    9 
  189    117    623  RUSSELL MARVIN        GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:21.4  7:13/M    10
  190  (> 7)   1764  KORY PATRICK          Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:25.6  7:14/M    11
  191  (> 7)   1747  DALTON CLINGER        Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:28.3  7:15/M    10
  192  (> 7)   1001  DALLAS WIER           Grandville HS                           22:33.6  7:16/M    10
  193  (> 7)   1216  DAN REINSMA           Hudsonville HS                          22:36.2  7:17/M    10
  194  (> 7)   1776  MATT VERES            Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:36.6  7:17/M    11
  195  (> 7)    659  ERIC CRAWFORD         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:39.1  7:18/M    11
  196  (> 7)   1212  SAM MORRIS            Hudsonville HS                          22:43.2  7:20/M    12
  197  (> 7)   2027  ZACH HUFFMAN          Rockford HS                             22:44.2  7:20/M    11
  198  (> 7)   1223  NOAH VANDERVELDE      Hudsonville HS                          22:50.3  7:22/M    10
  199  (> 7)    498  CHRISTIAN STAPERT     GR Christian HS                         22:51.6  7:22/M    10
  200    118   1441  MATT BLACKBURN        Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:53.3  7:23/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    119   1402  GABE MOHNEY           Mattawan HS                             22:53.9  7:23/M    9 
  202    120   1443  ANDREW DURFEE         Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:54.5  7:23/M    10
  203  (> 7)   1749  BRIAN DAVIS           Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:00.1  7:25/M    10
  204  (> 7)     74  MATT FLEGEL           Caledonia HS                            23:01.6  7:25/M    11
  205  (> 7)     93  AUSTIN STEIN          Caledonia HS                            23:03.6  7:26/M    11
  206  (> 7)    980  GEO HERNANDEZ         Grandville HS                           23:06.1  7:27/M    10
  207  (> 7)   1202  DAN KAREL             Hudsonville HS                          23:11.4  7:29/M    12
  208    121     16  CODY REIGHTLEY        Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              23:14.6  7:30/M    10
  209    122    956  SAMMY MCNEILL         Grand River Preparatory HS              23:15.9  7:30/M    10
  210  (> 7)   1083  ZACH URBYTES          Holland Christian HS                    23:27.8  7:34/M    10
  211  (> 7)    678  LUKE POSTHUMA         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:30.1  7:35/M    12
  212  (> 7)   1125  BOBBY GANZI           Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:30.4  7:35/M    11
  213  (> 7)   1067  DAVID DISHER          Holland Christian HS                    23:31.7  7:35/M    10
  214    123    620  WIL KOEPER            GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:40.4  7:38/M    11
  215  (> 7)   1211  ZAC MITCHELL          Hudsonville HS                          23:40.6  7:38/M    10
  216    124   1292  DAVID DEHNKE          Lansing Catholic HS                     23:40.6  7:38/M    10
  217    125    622  TYLER LEAVENWORTH     GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:42.4  7:39/M    10
  218  (> 7)    806  ZAC DEVRIES           GR South Christian HS                   23:43.6  7:39/M    10
  219  (> 7)   1410  BEN SIMON             Mattawan HS                             23:45.1  7:40/M    12
  220  (> 7)    413  SHANE BARTON          GR Catholic Central HS                  23:51.8  7:42/M    10
  221  (< 5)   2119  NATHAN LAWARRE        Saranac HS                              23:55.4  7:43/M    12
  222    126   1463  ERIC WYMAN            Mt. Pleasant HS                         24:00.6  7:45/M    9 
  223    127    950  MICAH FERNANDO        Grand River Preparatory HS              24:02.5  7:45/M    9 
  224    128     14  JOSH NYE              Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              24:03.1  7:45/M    9 
  225  (< 5)   2206  GRANT KRUM            Schoolcraft HS                          24:07.9  7:47/M    12
  226    129    963  NICK WESTENDORP       Grand River Preparatory HS              24:10.7  7:48/M    10
  227  (> 7)   1758  DEVIN MATOS           Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:41.6  7:58/M    11
  228  (> 7)    677  JACK PARENTE          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:45.1  7:59/M    10
  229    130   2246  ANTHONY PATZER        St. Joseph HS                           24:45.9  7:59/M    10
  230  (> 7)   2250  ANDREW WELLS          St. Joseph HS                           24:55.6  8:02/M    12
  231  (> 7)    999  NICK SZYMANSKI        Grandville HS                           24:58.3  8:03/M    11
  232  (< 5)    932  BRENDAN MYLES         GR West Catholic HS                     24:58.9  8:03/M    11
  233  (< 5)    933  DANIEL MYLES          GR West Catholic HS                     24:59.2  8:04/M    9 
  234    131    958  AJILAN POTTER         Grand River Preparatory HS              24:59.9  8:04/M    11
  235    132   2149  MAXWELL MCQUEARY      Saugatuck HS                            25:10.3  8:07/M    10
  236  (> 7)   1762  SPENSER MORA          Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:11.3  8:07/M    12
  237  (< 5)    729  DANNY CHILDS          Kenowa Hills HS                         25:13.2  8:08/M    9 
  238  (> 7)   2280  COLE SHERWOOD         St. Joseph HS                           25:15.2  8:09/M    11
  239  (> 7)    621  TEAGUE LAUER          GR Forest Hills Central HS              25:16.6  8:09/M    11
  240  (> 7)   1130  KARL HEINDLMEYER      Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:17.9  8:09/M    11
  241  (> 7)   1775  ERIK VANFULPEN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:23.6  8:11/M    11
  242    133    961  NATHAN WALKER         Grand River Preparatory HS              25:43.4  8:18/M    10
  243  (> 7)   2244  NOAH MARZKE           St. Joseph HS                           25:54.4  8:21/M    11
  244    134     12  SCOT LAING            Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              26:25.4  8:31/M    10
  245    135   1296  OWEN JOWETT           Lansing Catholic HS                     26:30.7  8:33/M    10
  246  (< 5)   1515  LUCAS VISSCHER        Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               26:47.9  8:38/M    10
  247  (> 7)   1448  ALEX FUJA             Mt. Pleasant HS                         26:56.1  8:41/M    10
  248  (> 7)     66  SPENCER ALLARD        Caledonia HS                            27:21.9  8:49/M    10
  249    136   2157  NICK STORMER          Saugatuck HS                            27:34.8  8:54/M    10
  250  (> 7)   1406  MARK SANCHEZ          Mattawan HS                             27:53.5  9:00/M    9 
  251  (> 7)   1137  RYLIE LUNDEBERG       Holland West Ottawa HS                  28:03.4  9:03/M    10
  252  (> 7)   1765  MATT PEAVLER          Richland Gull Lake HS                   28:09.8  9:05/M    11
  253    137   1307  COLIN SMITH           Lansing Catholic HS                     28:13.4  9:06/M    10
  254  (> 7)   1761  DILLON MORA           Richland Gull Lake HS                   28:15.2  9:07/M    12
  255  (> 7)   2051  ADAM QUINN            Rockford HS                             28:40.4  9:15/M    11
  256    138    960  DIEGO ULLOA           Grand River Preparatory HS              29:31.2  9:31/M    10
  257  (> 7)   1770  SAM SNOW              Richland Gull Lake HS                   31:20.9 10:06/M    11
  258  (> 7)    807  BEN GESINK            GR South Christian HS                   32:09.1 10:22/M    10