2015 NF 5K/10K

5K

Age Group Results

September 20, 2015




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 9-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRENNA BOYER                                            467   18       11        28:34.3      9:13/M
       2    AMBER BEEBE                                             391   26       13        30:53.4      9:58/M
       3    ASHLEY WATKINS                                          917   31       14        31:43.7     10:14/M
Top

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CAITLIN SCHNEIDER                                       910    0       17        34:13.1     11:02/M
       2    MICHELE ESCHTRUTH                                       730    0       19        34:50.3     11:14/M
       3    BETH SWANQUIST                                          913    0       36        44:33.0     14:22/M
Top

Female 9 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SPENCER OLESKY                                          923   10       23        37:28.7     12:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRENNA BOYER                                            467   18       11        28:34.3      9:13/M
       2    DANA WHEATON                                            921   16       20        35:23.9     11:25/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    AMBER BEEBE                                             391   26       13        30:53.4      9:58/M
       2    LINDSEY MEDINA                                          906   28       25        38:34.8     12:26/M
       3    MADISON WARREN                                          931   24       27        40:05.2     12:56/M
       4    RACHEL FIX                                              937   29       32        42:39.1     13:45/M
       5    ASHLEE SANCHEZ                                          935   26       34        44:00.9     14:12/M
       6    NATASHAK HOMRICH                                        936   29       35        44:14.5     14:16/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ASHLEY WATKINS                                          917   31       14        31:43.7     10:14/M
       2    HELENA AVALLONE                                         389   39       18        34:23.5     11:05/M
       3    JESSICA SEARGEANT                                       933   34       28        40:05.8     12:56/M
       4    SHANEA ANDERSON                                         926   37       29        40:46.4     13:09/M
       5    BETH BEEBE                                              394   31       33        43:53.0     14:09/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TRACY WESLEY                                            918   44       21        36:05.5     11:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    COLE BROECKER                                           929   15        1        21:49.3      7:02/M
       2    NIC HINER                                               903   20        2        23:06.7      7:27/M
       3    CODY BABCOCK                                            930   15        3        24:51.8      8:01/M
Top

Male no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BENJAMIN DORENKAMP                                      476    0        7        26:18.1      8:29/M
       2    KEVIN SWANQUIST                                         914    0       37        44:33.4     14:22/M
Top

Male 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANTHONY WHEATON                                         924   8        24        37:29.6     12:05/M
Top

Male 9 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    COLE BROECKER                                           929   15        1        21:49.3      7:02/M
       2    CODY BABCOCK                                            930   15        3        24:51.8      8:01/M
       3    GAVIN ESCHTRUTH                                         498   12       12        30:47.3      9:56/M
       4    PIERCE ESCHTRUTH                                        731   12       26        39:00.8     12:35/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    NIC HINER                                               903   20        2        23:06.7      7:27/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHIE BEEBE                                            399   25        4        25:23.7      8:11/M
       2    KANE HAYES                                              932   23        6        26:04.3      8:25/M
       3    ADAM ERARD                                              934   29        8        26:36.6      8:35/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DAN GLAZER                                              736   37        5        25:36.9      8:15/M
       2    JOE AMABILE                                             388   34        9        27:09.3      8:45/M
       3    CHAD ANDERSON                                           925   37       15        31:45.5     10:15/M
       4    CHRIS BEEBE                                             395   32       22        36:45.2     11:51/M
       5    BRANDON LUCAS                                           938   34       31        42:37.4     13:45/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARK HEATON                                             901   48       10        28:26.4      9:10/M
       2    ROBERT BROECKER                                         928   44       16        33:21.1     10:45/M
       3    ANTHONY WHEATON                                         920   44       30        40:55.8     13:12/M