2015 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 26, 2015



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    387  CAMILLA BJELLAND      GR Christian HS                         19:54.7  6:25/M    11
    2      2   1480  COURTNEY STEWART      Traverse City Central HS                20:24.2  6:35/M    12
    3      3    406  LYDIA MICHELE         GR Christian HS                         20:25.8  6:35/M    10
    4      4    386  LEAH BISHOP           GR Christian HS                         20:36.3  6:39/M    12
    5      5    403  MICHELLE KOETJE       GR Christian HS                         20:47.3  6:42/M    12
    6      6   1070  MEGAN HEMSTREET       Portage Central HS                      20:59.3  6:46/M    11
    7      7    774  OLIVIA SALAS          Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:59.7  6:46/M    9 
    8      8    410  MARIA POORTENGA       GR Christian HS                         21:05.8  6:48/M    10
    9      9   1076  ANNA KAHMARK          Portage Central HS                      21:09.8  6:49/M    11
   10     10   1247  ELLIE JOHANDES        Rockford HS                             21:11.8  6:50/M    11
   11     11    391  MADDIE BUITENDORP     GR Christian HS                         21:14.5  6:51/M    10
   12     12   1472  SHAYLEE MCAULIFFE     Traverse City Central HS                21:17.2  6:52/M    11
   13     13    193  ERYN HO               GR Forest Hills Central HS              21:23.1  6:54/M    11
   14     14     33  MORGAN BURCH          Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              21:26.7  6:55/M    11
   15     15   1158  HELEN FOLDENAUER      Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:27.9  6:55/M    11
   16     16   1462  OLIVIA FAIRBANK       Traverse City Central HS                21:28.3  6:55/M    9 
   17     17   1477  KELLY PEREGRINE       Traverse City Central HS                21:32.5  6:57/M    12
   18     18   1465  ZITA HAFNER           Traverse City Central HS                21:33.5  6:57/M    12
   19     19    761  MADDIE KOBYLSKI       Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:33.6  6:57/M    10
   20     20    398  AUDREY HILBRANDS      GR Christian HS                         21:34.8  6:57/M    10
   21     21   1310  PIPER HARRIS          Saugatuck HS                            21:36.5  6:58/M    11
   22     22    566  MIKAYLA VANLAAN       GR South Christian HS                   21:38.3  6:59/M    12
   23     23    541  NICOLE KRUITHOF       GR South Christian HS                   21:39.5  6:59/M    12
   24     24    555  JILLIAN POSTMA        GR South Christian HS                   21:42.3  7:00/M    11
   25     25   1096  JESSICA ROTH          Portage Central HS                      21:43.3  7:00/M    10
   26     26     91  CORRIE GALLOWAY       Caledonia HS                            21:43.5  7:00/M    11
   27     27   1402  EMILY PERRIN          St. Joseph HS                           21:46.2  7:01/M    11
   28     28   1260  RAEGAN RADAZ          Rockford HS                             21:56.8  7:05/M    10
   29     29   1231  KATIE CRUICKSHANK     Rockford HS                             21:57.5  7:05/M    11
   30     30     87  HOLLY DENOUDEN        Caledonia HS                            21:58.4  7:05/M    10
   31  (> 7)    395  MICHELLE FERDINANDS   GR Christian HS                         21:59.2  7:05/M    10
   32     31    759  KATHERINE HOEKSTRA    Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:59.2  7:05/M    12
   33     32    188  AMANDA DYKEHOUSE      GR Forest Hills Central HS              21:59.6  7:05/M    11
   34     33    571  KATIE WALSTRA         GR South Christian HS                   21:59.8  7:05/M    11
   35     34     35  ABBEY CLASEN          Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              21:59.8  7:05/M    12
   36     35     14  MORGAN REDETZKE       Forest Hills Eastern HS                 22:00.4  7:06/M    12
   37     36    758  ELIZABETH HOEKSTRA    Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:00.5  7:06/M    12
   38     37   1236  EMMA EVERHART - DECKARRockford HS                             22:02.6  7:06/M    9 
   39     38   1172  PHOEBE OSTLUND        Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:07.5  7:08/M    11
   40     39     10  MADELINE GUTER        Forest Hills Eastern HS                 22:07.7  7:08/M    10
   41     40   1306  SYDNIE AVERY          Saugatuck HS                            22:10.3  7:09/M    11
   42     41   1091  NICOLE PRIHODA        Portage Central HS                      22:10.8  7:09/M    11
   43  (> 7)    399  ELLEN HILBRANDS       GR Christian HS                         22:10.8  7:09/M    10
   44     42    785  ANNIE WALSH           Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:12.2  7:10/M    12
   45     43     80  CAITLIN ACKERMANN     Caledonia HS                            22:12.5  7:10/M    12
   46     44    694  TORI LENTERS          Holland Christian HS                    22:13.9  7:10/M    12
   47     45   1474  KAYSEN MORTENSEN-CHOWNTraverse City Central HS                22:16.4  7:11/M    10
   48     46   1321  EMILY PANTELLERIA     Saugatuck HS                            22:16.5  7:11/M    11
   49     47   1057  MARIANA BRINGAS       Portage Central HS                      22:16.8  7:11/M    11
   50  (< 5)   1036  JESSICA SCHAFER       Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    22:17.8  7:11/M    12
   51     48   1479  HAYLEY SCOLLARD       Traverse City Central HS                22:18.6  7:12/M    10
   52     49   1224  JESSICA BERNHARDT     Rockford HS                             22:19.3  7:12/M    11
   53  (> 7)    405  AIYANA MENNEGA        GR Christian HS                         22:20.1  7:12/M    12
   54     50     83  LAUREN BLUNT          Caledonia HS                            22:20.5  7:12/M    12
   55     51    701  REBEKA ROOKS          Holland Christian HS                    22:22.3  7:13/M    11
   56  (> 7)   1471  GRACE KEYSER          Traverse City Central HS                22:25.2  7:14/M    11
   57     52   1327  DELANEY STICKEL       Saugatuck HS                            22:25.8  7:14/M    12
   58     53    535  JENNA HOEKWATER       GR South Christian HS                   22:27.8  7:15/M    11
   59     54    103  ISABEL ORIANI         Caledonia HS                            22:32.1  7:16/M    11
   60     55   1005  ALEIGHA LINDSTROM     Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               22:32.7  7:16/M    11
   61     56    521  CLAIRE BOOMSTRA       GR South Christian HS                   22:32.7  7:16/M    12
   62  (> 7)    409  GRACE PETERSON        GR Christian HS                         22:35.3  7:17/M    11
   63     57   1175  MARIA ROCHOW          Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:35.8  7:17/M    11
   64     58     93  EMBER HILTON          Caledonia HS                            22:36.3  7:17/M    12
   65     59    691  ELISE KUIPER          Holland Christian HS                    22:36.5  7:17/M    10
   66     60    685  KATELYN DEWITT        Holland Christian HS                    22:36.8  7:17/M    11
   67     61    934  OLIVIA PAYTON         Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:37.2  7:18/M    12
   68  (> 7)    392  NATALIE DEBOER        GR Christian HS                         22:37.8  7:18/M    12
   69     62    186  MEGHAN DONOVAN        GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:38.6  7:18/M    12
   70     63    335  SOPHIE FISCHER        GR Catholic Central HS                  22:38.8  7:18/M    10
   71     64    526  LAURA DEVRIES         GR South Christian HS                   22:40.4  7:19/M    12
   72     65    359  SARA VRUGGINK         GR Catholic Central HS                  22:41.2  7:19/M    10
   73     66    766  SARAH OLNEY           Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:43.3  7:20/M    9 
   74     67   1083  KRISTINA MILLS        Portage Central HS                      22:45.5  7:20/M    11
   75     68    938  KU KU SMITH           Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:45.7  7:20/M    10
   76     69    760  RACHEL IVES           Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:46.9  7:21/M    11
   77     70   1008  KAYLYNN MOSCHKE       Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               22:47.3  7:21/M    10
   78     71     84  JOSIE BUCHAN          Caledonia HS                            22:48.1  7:21/M    10
   79     72    200  MIMI RAVE             GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:51.4  7:22/M    11
   80     73   1055  GRACE BEVERAGE        Portage Central HS                      22:52.8  7:23/M    12
   81  (> 7)    776  ABIGAIL SHEPARD       Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:55.3  7:24/M    11
   82  (> 7)   1063  MCKENZIE ELLIOTT      Portage Central HS                      22:55.7  7:24/M    11
   83     74     57  EMILY WHITE           Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              22:55.9  7:24/M    11
   84  (> 7)   1106  ISABELLA WILSON       Portage Central HS                      22:56.5  7:24/M    10
   85  (> 7)    764  ALYSSA MISIAK         Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:59.1  7:25/M    11
   86     75    709  MARGARET VANWYLEN     Holland Christian HS                    22:59.8  7:25/M    12
   87     76    336  JOSLYN FOX            GR Catholic Central HS                  23:01.3  7:25/M    11
   88     77    937  PRESLI SCHUMAKER      Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:01.8  7:25/M    10
   89     78    995  BETHANY ANTOR         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:03.3  7:26/M    11
   90  (< 5)   1029  GRACE ARENS           Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    23:04.6  7:26/M    10
   91  (> 7)    404  PEYTON MASSELINK      GR Christian HS                         23:05.3  7:27/M    11
   92  (> 7)    106  MCKENNA RAAYMAKERS    Caledonia HS                            23:07.8  7:27/M    10
   93     79    965  MEGAN ENGLISH         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS            23:09.1  7:28/M    12
   94     80    693  LILY LEMKUIL          Holland Christian HS                    23:09.3  7:28/M    12
   95     81    925  SOPHIE GROSSNICKLE    Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:10.3  7:28/M    11
   96  (> 7)    532  SARAH GEORGE          GR South Christian HS                   23:10.9  7:28/M    11
   97     82    474  YAYLIN LOPEZ          Kenowa Hills HS                         23:11.9  7:29/M    12
   98  (> 7)    747  JACINDA COLE          Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:12.1  7:29/M    11
   99  (> 7)   1459  EMMA DUROCHER         Traverse City Central HS                23:14.2  7:30/M    10
  100     83   1394  KENZIE HOLDEN         St. Joseph HS                           23:14.3  7:30/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1475  ELLA OLIVER           Traverse City Central HS                23:14.6  7:30/M    10
  102  (> 7)   1457  HANNAH CAMPBELL       Traverse City Central HS                23:15.1  7:30/M    9 
  103  (> 7)   1450  MARY ARMOUR           Traverse City Central HS                23:15.1  7:30/M    10
  104  (> 7)   1067  CAITLIN GREEN         Portage Central HS                      23:16.9  7:30/M    10
  105     84   1182  JESSICA WAKLEY        Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:18.2  7:31/M    11
  106     85   1384  SADIE BROWN           St. Joseph HS                           23:18.2  7:31/M    11
  107     86   1167  CAROLINE MCKAY        Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:18.4  7:31/M    11
  108  (> 7)    421  ABBY WEAVER           GR Christian HS                         23:19.6  7:31/M    10
  109     87    339  ISABELA HOBAN         GR Catholic Central HS                  23:21.8  7:32/M    11
  110     88   1380  ALYSSA ADAMS          St. Joseph HS                           23:22.5  7:32/M    10
  111     89   1227  AMARA COLOVOS         Rockford HS                             23:24.8  7:33/M    11
  112     90    683  TAYLOR DEBOER         Holland Christian HS                    23:25.3  7:33/M    11
  113     91    469  MARY FLEMING          Kenowa Hills HS                         23:25.9  7:33/M    12
  114     92   1015  JAZMIN WRIGHT-ZORNES  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:28.8  7:34/M    12
  115     93    357  RACHEL TRUSZKOWSKI    GR Catholic Central HS                  23:29.2  7:35/M    12
  116     94    999  CARAH CRENNO          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:29.4  7:35/M    12
  117  (> 7)   1056  AMANDA BOELMAN        Portage Central HS                      23:32.4  7:35/M    12
  118     95    189  LINNEA EASTBURG       GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:32.6  7:35/M    10
  119  (> 7)    710  LAUREN VELDBOOM       Holland Christian HS                    23:33.3  7:36/M    10
  120     96   1220  VICTORIA AUSTIN       Rockford HS                             23:33.8  7:36/M    10
  121     97    226  ASHLEY BOERSMA        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:34.8  7:36/M    11
  122  (> 7)    534  SYDNEY HEYBOER        GR South Christian HS                   23:37.3  7:37/M    11
  123     98    350  MARY CLAIRE MIKOLAY   GR Catholic Central HS                  23:37.7  7:37/M    10
  124  (> 7)    695  LINDSEY MULDER        Holland Christian HS                    23:38.8  7:37/M    11
  125     99    194  KELSEY LEE            GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:40.5  7:38/M    11
  126    100    342  NICOLE LABINE         GR Catholic Central HS                  23:41.2  7:38/M    10
  127    101    300  JENNIFER JAGER        GR West Catholic HS                     23:41.6  7:38/M    10
  128    102   1012  GRACE SWEET           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:42.8  7:39/M    10
  129  (> 7)    340  BRIELLE JAGLOWSKI     GR Catholic Central HS                  23:43.3  7:39/M    12
  130  (> 7)    561  LINDSEY VANDERLAAN    GR South Christian HS                   23:45.2  7:40/M    11
  131  (> 7)   1466  ERICA HALL            Traverse City Central HS                23:47.3  7:40/M    11
  132  (> 7)   1223  TAYLOR BENOIT         Rockford HS                             23:52.9  7:42/M    11
  133  (> 7)   1473  MADDI MILLER          Traverse City Central HS                23:53.1  7:42/M    12
  134    103    183  HANNAH ANDERSON       GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:53.3  7:42/M    10
  135  (> 7)    751  CIERRA ENSIGN         Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:55.6  7:43/M    12
  136    104   1307  ALLIE BRASCHLER       Saugatuck HS                            23:56.2  7:43/M    12
  137  (> 7)    536  SYDNEY HUYSER         GR South Christian HS                   23:57.2  7:44/M    10
  138  (> 7)    568  MADDY VANSOLKEMA      GR South Christian HS                   23:59.8  7:44/M    11
  139    105    964  REBECCA COLLINS-PFEIFFMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS            23:59.9  7:44/M    9 
  140  (< 5)   1031  KARA HENGESBACH       Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    24:04.3  7:46/M    12
  141    106     36  PAIGE CUTLER          Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              24:07.3  7:47/M    12
  142    107   1323  LEXIE RESSEGUIE       Saugatuck HS                            24:09.2  7:47/M    10
  143    108    921  CAITLIN DUCHARME      Mt. Pleasant HS                         24:10.8  7:48/M    9 
  144    109     47  KAMRIE PENNE          Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              24:11.3  7:48/M    11
  145  (> 7)   1097  ALLISON SACHWITZ      Portage Central HS                      24:12.5  7:48/M    10
  146    110    468  RACHEL FERGUSON       Kenowa Hills HS                         24:12.7  7:48/M    10
  147  (> 7)    769  ANNA REPESH           Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:13.3  7:49/M    12
  148  (> 7)    197  ZOE MCCOURT           GR Forest Hills Central HS              24:14.1  7:49/M    11
  149    111   1164  GRACE HESS            Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:16.3  7:50/M    11
  150    112     32  HANNA BURCH           Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              24:18.9  7:50/M    10
  151  (> 7)   1483  ALANA VANG            Traverse City Central HS                24:21.2  7:51/M    9 
  152  (> 7)   1078  MIKAYLA KINDLER       Portage Central HS                      24:21.5  7:51/M    10
  153    113   1171  PAIGE O'CONNOR        Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:23.5  7:52/M    12
  154  (> 7)    332  MICHAELA COSGROVE     GR Catholic Central HS                  24:23.9  7:52/M    12
  155    114    939  JOSEPHINE SWANEY      Mt. Pleasant HS                         24:24.2  7:52/M    10
  156    115   1311  HANNAH HOWARD         Saugatuck HS                            24:25.5  7:53/M    10
  157  (> 7)   1181  LUCY TOMER            Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:27.9  7:53/M    12
  158  (> 7)   1454  SARA BORYSIAK         Traverse City Central HS                24:28.3  7:54/M    12
  159  (> 7)    116  MADELYN VERBRUGGE     Caledonia HS                            24:28.3  7:54/M    10
  160  (> 7)    356  STEPHANIE STENGER     GR Catholic Central HS                  24:32.1  7:55/M    11
  161  (> 7)    768  RACHAEL PRATT         Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:33.4  7:55/M    12
  162  (> 7)   1105  MARA WILDER           Portage Central HS                      24:33.6  7:55/M    10
  163  (< 5)    838  KRISTEN PRUDER        Lansing Catholic HS                     24:38.6  7:57/M    10
  164    116    963  LINDE BOLLE           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS            24:38.7  7:57/M    11
  165  (> 7)     81  MERRY ASHBY           Caledonia HS                            24:43.1  7:58/M    11
  166  (> 7)   1256  CHARLOTTE O'KEEFE     Rockford HS                             24:48.2  8:00/M    11
  167    117    477  REBECCA TAINTER       Kenowa Hills HS                         24:48.4  8:00/M    10
  168  (> 7)    344  KATHRYN LIGNELL       GR Catholic Central HS                  24:49.6  8:00/M    12
  169  (> 7)   1257  MADELYN O'MALLEY      Rockford HS                             24:50.4  8:01/M    9 
  170  (> 7)   1261  CLAIRE REICHENBACH    Rockford HS                             24:51.8  8:01/M    10
  171  (> 7)    107  SYDNEY REDWINE        Caledonia HS                            24:52.6  8:01/M    10
  172    118     46  KATLYN PATAKY         Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              24:54.2  8:02/M    11
  173    119      6  GRACE COYLE           Forest Hills Eastern HS                 24:54.9  8:02/M    10
  174    120    878  CHLOE MIKELSONS       Mattawan HS                             24:55.1  8:02/M    10
  175  (> 7)    537  ALEXA JAGER           GR South Christian HS                   24:55.3  8:02/M    10
  176  (< 5)    833  MADDIE KELSEY         Lansing Catholic HS                     24:56.1  8:03/M    11
  177    121    225  JENNY BELFER          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:57.1  8:03/M    11
  178    122    309  MAGGIE SCHICHTEL      GR West Catholic HS                     24:57.5  8:03/M    9 
  179  (> 7)   1156  AMBER DILLON          Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:58.5  8:03/M    11
  180  (> 7)   1243  ALYSSA HEDSTROM       Rockford HS                             24:59.5  8:04/M    9 
  181  (> 7)    198  MADDIE MCLAUGHLAN     GR Forest Hills Central HS              25:01.1  8:04/M    11
  182    123    306  OLIVIA RICHMOND       GR West Catholic HS                     25:07.1  8:06/M    12
  183    124    296  LAUREN BUCZKOWSKI     GR West Catholic HS                     25:07.3  8:06/M    11
  184  (> 7)    770  KATIE REPESH          Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:09.3  8:07/M    10
  185  (> 7)    748  KAYLEE COMAI          Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:09.7  8:07/M    11
  186    125    873  CAROLINE HAENICKE     Mattawan HS                             25:16.3  8:09/M    9 
  187  (> 7)   1237  CAROLYN FORREST       Rockford HS                             25:20.1  8:10/M    11
  188  (> 7)    688  KAYLA FRYE            Holland Christian HS                    25:20.5  8:10/M    11
  189  (> 7)   1099  EMILY STONER          Portage Central HS                      25:22.5  8:11/M    11
  190  (> 7)    765  LUCY NUSBAUM          Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:24.6  8:12/M    11
  191    126    475  AMY LOVETT            Kenowa Hills HS                         25:25.6  8:12/M    12
  192  (> 7)   1165  NATALIA MARROQUIM     Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:26.1  8:12/M    11
  193  (> 7)    705  MAEGAN SNELLER        Holland Christian HS                    25:26.6  8:12/M    11
  194  (> 7)    411  DENISE ROORDA         GR Christian HS                         25:27.6  8:13/M    11
  195    127   1388  MEGAN DUNLOP          St. Joseph HS                           25:28.3  8:13/M    12
  196    128     11  KATE HINMAN           Forest Hills Eastern HS                 25:28.8  8:13/M    10
  197  (> 7)   1244  BAILEY HENDRICKS      Rockford HS                             25:29.6  8:13/M    10
  198  (> 7)   1481  KENDALL TRAVIS        Traverse City Central HS                25:32.8  8:14/M    10
  199  (> 7)    746  VIRGINIA CISTARO      Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:33.9  8:15/M    12
  200  (> 7)   1233  ABBY DOOD             Rockford HS                             25:36.1  8:15/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1061  ASHLEY CLARK          Portage Central HS                      25:37.6  8:16/M    11
  202    129    968  JODI HAUCK            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS            25:38.9  8:16/M    11
  203  (< 5)   1032  FELICIA HUMMEL        Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    25:39.2  8:16/M    11
  204  (> 7)    330  CICELY BREAY          GR Catholic Central HS                  25:39.6  8:16/M    12
  205  (> 7)    780  MIREYA TORRERO        Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:40.4  8:17/M    9 
  206  (> 7)    527  SARAH DEVRIES         GR South Christian HS                   25:41.5  8:17/M    11
  207  (> 7)    204  IRENE YI              GR Forest Hills Central HS              25:41.6  8:17/M    10
  208  (> 7)    195  JOSCA LEVERT          GR Forest Hills Central HS              25:44.7  8:18/M    11
  209  (> 7)    679  ONIKA BOUWKAMP        Holland Christian HS                    25:45.8  8:18/M    11
  210  (> 7)    354  BRIANNE ROBACH        GR Catholic Central HS                  25:49.7  8:20/M    10
  211  (> 7)    551  RACHEL OFFRINGA       GR South Christian HS                   25:50.3  8:20/M    10
  212  (< 5)    843  SYDNEY THEIS          Lansing Catholic HS                     25:52.3  8:21/M    12
  213  (> 7)    115  KAITLYN VERBRUGGE     Caledonia HS                            25:52.8  8:21/M    10
  214  (< 5)    837  MARIA PERRY           Lansing Catholic HS                     25:59.3  8:23/M    11
  215    130   1013  LINDSIE TRAXLER       Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               26:03.8  8:24/M    12
  216    131    232  SARAH CURCURU         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             26:05.2  8:25/M    10
  217  (> 7)    187  AUBREIGH DORAN        GR Forest Hills Central HS              26:06.4  8:25/M    12
  218  (> 7)    539  HANNAH KONING         GR South Christian HS                   26:07.8  8:25/M    12
  219  (> 7)    755  TAYLOR GILBERT        Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:08.8  8:26/M    9 
  220  (> 7)   1059  NIKA BUSS             Portage Central HS                      26:11.9  8:27/M    11
  221    132   1381  ERIN AUGUSTYNIAK      St. Joseph HS                           26:12.3  8:27/M    12
  222  (> 7)    779  DANA TIPPETT          Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:15.1  8:28/M    10
  223    133    470  BALEIGH FRENCH        Kenowa Hills HS                         26:15.8  8:28/M    12
  224  (> 7)    712  MADDIE VONK           Holland Christian HS                    26:18.1  8:29/M    12
  225  (> 7)    682  MADISON BRINK         Holland Christian HS                    26:19.5  8:29/M    11
  226  (> 7)     89  KATELYN ERSKINE       Caledonia HS                            26:19.6  8:29/M    10
  227  (> 7)     98  EMILY LEWIS           Caledonia HS                            26:20.1  8:30/M    11
  228    134    920  ASHLEY CRAVEN         Mt. Pleasant HS                         26:20.8  8:30/M    11
  229  (> 7)   1185  ALICIA WILSON         Richland Gull Lake HS                   26:21.4  8:30/M    10
  230  (> 7)    544  SAMANTHA LUTKE        GR South Christian HS                   26:22.8  8:30/M    10
  231  (> 7)    100  JOYUS MILLER          Caledonia HS                            26:25.9  8:31/M    12
  232    135    969  LAUREN JANES          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS            26:25.9  8:31/M    12
  233    136    879  KATE NEMITZ           Mattawan HS                             26:29.3  8:33/M    11
  234  (> 7)    696  DANIELLE OLSEN        Holland Christian HS                    26:29.7  8:33/M    11
  235  (> 7)   1263  TAYLOR STERK          Rockford HS                             26:30.8  8:33/M    11
  236    137    244  ROSE LEES             GR Forest Hills Northern HS             26:32.3  8:34/M    10
  237  (> 7)    553  HANNAH POHLAD         GR South Christian HS                   26:33.3  8:34/M    12
  238  (> 7)   1088  ISABELLA PEDRAZA      Portage Central HS                      26:33.3  8:34/M    10
  239  (> 7)    762  BRIANNA LEE           Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:38.5  8:35/M    11
  240  (> 7)    401  ALICE JIANG           GR Christian HS                         26:41.7  8:36/M    10
  241  (> 7)    935  KERRIGAN REIHL        Mt. Pleasant HS                         26:44.6  8:37/M    10
  242    138    463  SHELBY CLINGAN        Kenowa Hills HS                         26:45.2  8:38/M    10
  243  (> 7)   1095  JACQUELYN ROTH        Portage Central HS                      26:50.9  8:39/M    10
  244  (< 5)    162  CLAIRE HOEBERLING     Delton-Kellogg HS                       26:56.1  8:41/M    10
  245  (> 7)    703  ISABEL ROZEMA         Holland Christian HS                    27:05.3  8:44/M    10
  246  (< 5)    166  NOELLE VROEGOP        Delton-Kellogg HS                       27:07.5  8:45/M    10
  247  (> 7)    929  NATALIE KEA           Mt. Pleasant HS                         27:10.9  8:46/M    10
  248  (> 7)   1155  HANNAH DEVORE         Richland Gull Lake HS                   27:12.6  8:46/M    11
  249    139    867  LEAH ALLEN            Mattawan HS                             27:13.6  8:47/M    12
  250  (> 7)    714  MACKENZIE WEENER      Holland Christian HS                    27:13.6  8:47/M    11
  251  (> 7)    554  SOPHIE POSTEMA        GR South Christian HS                   27:15.1  8:47/M    12
  252  (> 7)    518  KAYLA BAKELAAR        GR South Christian HS                   27:16.5  8:48/M    12
  253  (> 7)    573  ERIKA YBEMA           GR South Christian HS                   27:18.7  8:48/M    10
  254  (> 7)    706  ABBY TUBBERGEN        Holland Christian HS                    27:18.8  8:48/M    10
  255  (> 7)   1253  ASHLEY MILLER         Rockford HS                             27:19.8  8:49/M    11
  256  (> 7)   1255  NICOLE NELSON         Rockford HS                             27:20.3  8:49/M    10
  257  (> 7)     95  GABBY HULLINGER       Caledonia HS                            27:23.5  8:50/M    10
  258  (> 7)   1453  NORA BLANCHARD        Traverse City Central HS                27:25.9  8:51/M    10
  259  (> 7)    341  STEPHANIE KAMINSKI    GR Catholic Central HS                  27:27.8  8:51/M    12
  260  (> 7)   1251  MIRANDA MCWATTERS     Rockford HS                             27:32.5  8:53/M    12
  261  (> 7)    781  MELISSA URIETA        Holland West Ottawa HS                  27:35.9  8:54/M    10
  262    140    253  SARAH WOJCIECHOWSKI   GR Forest Hills Northern HS             27:37.3  8:55/M    12
  263  (> 7)    352  GRACE PINTER          GR Catholic Central HS                  27:37.5  8:55/M    10
  264  (> 7)    931  NIA LEWIS             Mt. Pleasant HS                         27:37.8  8:55/M    11
  265  (> 7)    757  JAYDA HOANG           Holland West Ottawa HS                  27:42.1  8:56/M    9 
  266  (> 7)    784  ARJANA VERHELST       Holland West Ottawa HS                  27:53.3  9:00/M    12
  267  (> 7)     97  BRIANNA LEWIS         Caledonia HS                            28:05.3  9:04/M    - 
  268  (> 7)    326  EMILY ADAMS           GR Catholic Central HS                  28:13.2  9:06/M    11
  269    141   1397  AMMARA KHIZAR         St. Joseph HS                           28:18.5  9:08/M    9 
  270    142    311  EMMA WANGLER          GR West Catholic HS                     28:19.3  9:08/M    11
  271    143      2  BRIANA BARKER         Forest Hills Eastern HS                 28:22.7  9:09/M    10
  272  (> 7)    564  AMY VANDUSEN          GR South Christian HS                   28:23.2  9:09/M    11
  273    144    312  LAUREN ZIELINSKI      GR West Catholic HS                     28:24.2  9:10/M    11
  274  (> 7)   1092  MCKENZIE REILLY       Portage Central HS                      28:26.6  9:10/M    12
  275  (> 7)     54  ANNIE STUBOE          Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              28:30.7  9:12/M    12
  276  (> 7)   1100  ROWAN THAWLEY         Portage Central HS                      28:31.5  9:12/M    10
  277  (> 7)   1162  DELANEY HAKMAN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   28:32.3  9:12/M    11
  278  (> 7)   1151  NELL BARLOW           Richland Gull Lake HS                   28:33.1  9:13/M    12
  279  (> 7)    927  KAYLA JANETSKI        Mt. Pleasant HS                         28:45.8  9:16/M    10
  280  (> 7)   1239  DEANNA FRANCO-AQUIRRE Rockford HS                             28:53.6  9:19/M    12
  281  (> 7)   1448  BROOKE ARAIZAGA       Traverse City Central HS                28:59.5  9:21/M    10
  282  (> 7)    113  MCKENZYE STERK        Caledonia HS                            29:10.8  9:25/M    10
  283    145    239  JORDYN GREGORY        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             29:16.3  9:26/M    10
  284  (> 7)    393  EMILY DEKOSTER        GR Christian HS                         29:31.5  9:31/M    11
  285  (> 7)    773  JADE RODRIGUEZ        Holland West Ottawa HS                  29:32.9  9:32/M    9 
  286  (> 7)   1241  CLAIRE GAULT          Rockford HS                             29:45.7  9:36/M    12
  287  (> 7)    199  PAIGE OSTROWSKI       GR Forest Hills Central HS              29:49.6  9:37/M    11
  288  (> 7)    205  LAUREN ZIMMERMAN      GR Forest Hills Central HS              29:49.6  9:37/M    11
  289  (> 7)   1168  HANNAH MCQUEEN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   29:52.6  9:38/M    12
  290  (> 7)   1054  LEAH ALBURTUS         Portage Central HS                      29:58.5  9:40/M    12
  291    146    884  KATELYN SYSOL         Mattawan HS                             30:04.2  9:42/M    10
  292    147    235  DANIELLE FALLING      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             30:10.3  9:44/M    11
  293  (> 7)   1485  NICHOLE WAGNER        Traverse City Central HS                30:12.1  9:45/M    10
  294  (> 7)   1098  RACHEL STOCKWELL      Portage Central HS                      30:12.3  9:45/M    12
  295  (> 7)     49  MIKAYLA ROBOTHAM      Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              30:20.6  9:47/M    10
  296  (> 7)   1232  ANA DAVIS             Rockford HS                             30:21.1  9:47/M    10
  297  (> 7)    351  SHANNON OGRODZINSKI   GR Catholic Central HS                  30:33.0  9:51/M    12
  298  (> 7)   1081  MADISON LOVELL        Portage Central HS                      30:34.6  9:52/M    10
  299  (> 7)   1174  JESSICA POLING        Richland Gull Lake HS                   30:36.2  9:52/M    12
  300  (> 7)    242  KARINA KASMAUSKIS     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             30:40.6  9:54/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (> 7)    996  MYCHALLA BELKNAPP     Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               30:41.9  9:54/M    11
  302  (> 7)   1259  EMILY PILARSKI        Rockford HS                             30:44.1  9:55/M    11
  303  (> 7)   1319  ANNA MASCALUSO        Saugatuck HS                            30:44.3  9:55/M    11
  304  (> 7)   1455  ALLY BROWN            Traverse City Central HS                31:05.5 10:02/M    10
  305  (> 7)    750  KIERA DORE            Holland West Ottawa HS                  31:13.1 10:04/M    12
  306  (> 7)   1238  MILA FORWARD          Rockford HS                             32:25.6 10:27/M    9 
  307  (> 7)   1316  MARLAINA LEO          Saugatuck HS                            32:30.5 10:29/M    10
  308  (> 7)    918  KAYLEE BIGFORD        Mt. Pleasant HS                         32:30.7 10:29/M    9 
  309  (> 7)   1161  VELIME HAJDARI        Richland Gull Lake HS                   32:58.8 10:38/M    11
  310  (< 5)    165  AIDAN PURSLEY         Delton-Kellogg HS                       34:02.7 10:59/M    11
  311  (> 7)    941  SARAH ZHAO            Mt. Pleasant HS                         34:19.2 11:04/M    10
  312  (> 7)   1180  ZOE TEEL              Richland Gull Lake HS                   34:24.2 11:06/M    10
  313  (> 7)    104  KAILEE PETERSEN       Caledonia HS                            34:32.2 11:08/M    12
  314  (> 7)   1396  MOLLY JOHNSON         St. Joseph HS                           34:42.3 11:12/M    10
  315  (> 7)     53  ABBIE SMITH           Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              36:21.5 11:44/M    10
  316  (> 7)   1250  EMMA MAGNUS           Rockford HS                             37:07.5 11:58/M    10
  317    148    871  ALLY GATEWOOD         Mattawan HS                             40:00.7 12:54/M    12