2014 Bloomingdale CC Invitational

October 11, 2014



Overall Finish List - Girls

6th grade B&G


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   8098  OLIVIA STAM           Gobles                                  14:47.7  7:24/M    6 
    2      1   8190  ISABELLE WILLIS       Kzoo Home School Sports                 15:07.2  7:34/M    6 
    3      2   8138  GENEVIEVE MANDERFIELD Holland Black River                     15:16.1  7:38/M    6 
    4  (< 5)   8271  KIYA TIPKEN           Parchment                               15:20.6  7:40/M    6 
    5      3   8135  CHRISTINA FINK        Holland Black River                     15:21.1  7:41/M    6 
    6      4   8144  MIA PHILLIPS          Holland Black River                     15:26.3  7:43/M    6 
    7      5   8186  ANNA SIMMONS          Kzoo Home School Sports                 15:42.5  7:51/M    6 
    8      6   8132  BELLA BRITT           Holland Black River                     15:45.8  7:53/M    6 
    9  (< 5)   8099  DESTINY WOODARD       Gobles                                  16:05.9  8:03/M    6 
   10  (< 5)   8218  NAOMI NORRIS          Lawrence                                16:37.5  8:19/M    6 
   11      7   8142  MICHAELA PAGE         Holland Black River                     16:38.1  8:19/M    6 
   12      8   8137  HANNAH LOCK           Holland Black River                     16:53.6  8:27/M    6 
   13  (< 5)   8097  ABBY SANDAHL          Gobles                                  17:41.4  8:51/M    6 
   14  (< 5)   8091  KEAGHAN KELLY         Gobles                                  17:43.3  8:52/M    6 
   15  (< 5)   8210  NINA BROMLEY          Lawrence                                17:57.5  8:59/M    6 
   16      9   8179  KENDRA JONES          Kzoo Home School Sports                 18:22.7  9:11/M    6 
   17     10   8166  HAILEY ALDAY          Kzoo Home School Sports                 18:32.6  9:16/M    6 
   18     11   8134  PARIS DEMAAT          Holland Black River                     18:43.9  9:22/M    6 
   19     12   8177  ANNALISE HENDRIX      Kzoo Home School Sports                 19:34.5  9:47/M    6 
   20  (> 7)   8141  ADDIE NOVAK           Holland Black River                     20:46.7 10:23/M    6 



Overall Finish List - Boys

6th grade B&G


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   8200  PETER JACKSON         Kzoo Home School Sports                 13:49.8  6:55/M    6 
    2  (< 5)   8193  CALEB ARLEDGE         Kzoo Home School Sports                 14:06.9  7:03/M    6 
    3  (< 5)   8323  TYLER WRESSEL         Paw Paw                                 14:21.9  7:11/M    6 
    4      1   8154  PATRICK DEVRIES       Holland Black River                     14:29.9  7:15/M    6 
    5  (< 5)   8321  FINLEY TATE           Paw Paw                                 14:31.6  7:16/M    6 
    6      2   8285  OWEN KOVL             Parchment                               15:20.8  7:40/M    6 
    7      3   8293  ETHAN RUPP            Parchment                               15:55.3  7:58/M    6 
    8      4   8281  HUNTER HANNA          Parchment                               16:12.6  8:06/M    6 
    9      5   8284  SAM KOKMEYER          Parchment                               16:31.1  8:16/M    6 
   10      6   8294  HARRISON RUPP         Parchment                               16:35.9  8:18/M    6 
   11      7   8152  JOHN DAVIDSON         Holland Black River                     16:38.9  8:19/M    6 
   12      8   8150  JAXSON CASTORENA      Holland Black River                     16:51.2  8:26/M    6 
   13      9   8165  MATTHEW WRESCHINSKY   Holland Black River                     16:51.6  8:26/M    6 
   14     10   8159  ELIJAH LABURN         Holland Black River                     17:10.4  8:35/M    6 
   15     11   8288  COLIN MCDONALD        Parchment                               17:27.7  8:44/M    6 
   16     12   8272  DESTYN BARNETT        Parchment                               19:31.1  9:46/M    6 
   17  (> 7)   8298  LUKE WEESSIES         Parchment                               19:35.7  9:48/M    6