2014 Bloomingdale CC Invitational

October 11, 2014



Detail Team Results - Boys

MS B&G

Parchment    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):  1:04:38.4   Average Time: 12:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8295  SETH SOMERS            8        2            2        12:30.2    12:30.2      0:00.0
    2   8290  ERIC NORDQUIST         8        3            5        12:54.7    25:24.9      0:24.5
    3   8289  AUSTIN MILLER          7        4            9        12:56.1    38:21.1      0:25.9
    4   8283  HENRY KNAPP            8        6           15        13:04.4    51:25.5      0:34.2
    5   8280  ALEX GUZIOR            7        9           24        13:12.8  1:04:38.4      0:42.6
    6   8275  BRANDON BUCZYNSKI      7       11           35        13:28.9  1:18:07.4      0:58.7
    7   8274  GARRETT BLACKEN        8       12           47        14:06.6  1:32:14.0      1:36.4
    8   8291  SAM REYNOLDS           7    More Than  7           14:11.6  1:46:25.7      1:41.4
    9   8279  CAM ESMAN              8    More Than  7           14:18.8  2:00:44.6      1:48.6
   10   8276  DANIEL BURRIS          8    More Than  7           15:04.6  2:15:49.3      2:34.4
   11   8297  JAMIE TERRILL          7    More Than  7           16:03.9  2:31:53.2      3:33.7
   12   8286  JEFF LASKE             7    More Than  7           17:26.3  2:49:19.5      4:56.1
   13   8273  JACOB BIELSKI          7    More Than  7           17:58.4  3:07:17.9      5:28.1
   14   8277  PRINCE CAMPBELL        7    More Than  7           20:17.3  3:27:35.3      7:47.1

Holland Black River    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):  1:09:57.9   Average Time: 13:59.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8158  AIDAN JONES            8        1            1        11:58.7    11:58.7      0:00.0
    2   8163  SAM SHARNAS            8        5            6        13:01.1    24:59.8      1:02.4
    3   8162  TOM SAUNDERS           8        8           14        13:09.2    38:09.0      1:10.5
    4   8157  COLIN HUBBELL          7       17           31        15:53.7    54:02.8      3:55.0
    5   8151  ANDREW COATES          8       18           49        15:55.1  1:09:57.9      3:56.4
    6   8153  ZYON DEL VALLE         8       19           68        15:59.4  1:25:57.3      4:00.7
    7   8156  JONATAN HERNANDEZ      8       20           88        15:59.6  1:41:57.0      4:00.9
    8   8160  JOSHUA MERZ            7    More Than  7           18:31.6  2:00:28.7      6:32.9

Kzoo Home School Sports    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):  1:10:45.3   Average Time: 14:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8197  JOSH GETSINGER         8        7            7        13:07.3    13:07.3      0:00.0
    2   8203  LUKE MANRING           7       10           17        13:15.1    26:22.5      0:07.7
    3   8204  PAUL MANRING           7       13           30        14:33.5    40:56.0      1:26.1
    4   8208  JAKE TAYLOR            8       14           44        14:43.6    55:39.7      1:36.2
    5   8202  ROSS MALACKOWSKI       8       15           59        15:05.6  1:10:45.3      1:58.2
    6   8199  KENT JACKSON           8       16           75        15:06.1  1:25:51.4      1:58.8

Bangor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8051  CARTER FINCH           8    Less Than  5           13:59.7    13:59.7      0:00.0
    2   8054  JOEY HARDESTER         8    Less Than  5           14:38.1    28:37.9      0:38.4

Bloomingdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8064  RONALD UMBENHOUR       7    Less Than  5           14:11.1    14:11.1      0:00.0

Gobles    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8100  JUSTIN CHILLA          7    Less Than  5           13:21.6    13:21.6      0:00.0

Hartford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8127  FRANCISCO LOREA        8    Less Than  5           13:20.8    13:20.8      0:00.0
    2   8123  INTEUS DIXON           8    Less Than  5           13:57.9    27:18.7      0:37.1
    3   8128  JAMES LUCERO           8    Less Than  5           14:24.1    41:42.9      1:03.3
    4   8129  RILEY TRAVER           8    Less Than  5           15:46.9    57:29.8      2:26.1

Lawrence    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8229  TREVOR NORG            8    Less Than  5           13:17.3    13:17.3      0:00.0
    2   8233  ARRON REYNOLDS         7    Less Than  5           13:18.9    26:36.3      0:01.6
    3   8226  ALAN MACYAUSKI         7    Less Than  5           13:41.9    40:18.2      0:24.5

Paw Paw    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8320  AARAN TATE             8    Less Than  5           14:59.1    14:59.1      0:00.0