2014 Bloomingdale CC Invitational

October 11, 2014



Detail Team Results - Girls

MS B&G

Kzoo Home School Sports    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):  1:17:20.8   Average Time: 15:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8183  GRACE OLSON            7        1            1        13:44.5    13:44.5      0:00.0
    2   8192  NATALIE ZIMMER         8        3            4        15:06.7    28:51.2      1:22.1
    3   8168  ELEANOR BERNHARDT      7        6           10        16:01.2    44:52.5      2:16.7
    4   8173  JOSEPHINE DOWNES       7        7           17        16:01.8  1:00:54.4      2:17.3
    5   8178  KARLY HENDRIX          7        8           25        16:26.4  1:17:20.8      2:41.8
    6   8184  GRACE PARKER           8        9           34        16:30.6  1:33:51.5      2:46.1
    7   8172  ABIGAIL CAIN           7       10           44        16:37.6  1:50:29.2      2:53.0
    8   8167  MARLAINA ARLEDGE       8    More Than  7           16:37.6  2:07:06.8      2:53.0

Holland Black River    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):  1:21:54.1   Average Time: 16:22.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8136  ANNA JACKSON           7        2            2        14:30.1    14:30.1      0:00.0
    2   8133  KYRSTYN CIEPLY         8        4            6        15:11.1    29:41.2      0:40.9
    3   8130  ZOE ANDERSON           7        5           11        15:29.5    45:10.8      0:59.4
    4   8147  APRIL SHIPLEY-MELLON   8       11           22        18:09.3  1:03:20.2      3:39.1
    5   8143  LORALLE PENNINGTON     7       12           34        18:33.9  1:21:54.1      4:03.7
    6   8148  SONORA SNOOK           8       13           47        19:16.6  1:41:10.8      4:46.5

Bangor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8042  ALEX MOENCH            8    Less Than  5           16:04.1    16:04.1      0:00.0
    2   8034  GRACE FORD             7    Less Than  5           17:05.2    33:09.3      1:01.0
    3   8043  OLIVIA PRICE           8    Less Than  5           19:26.8    52:36.2      3:22.7
    4   8037  EMERALD GARDNER        8    Less Than  5           24:41.4  1:17:17.6      8:37.3

Bloomingdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8061  VICTORIA WOOLAM        7    Less Than  5           16:51.3    16:51.3      0:00.0

Decatur    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8079  LIANA MANCILLAS        8    Less Than  5           15:45.9    15:45.9      0:00.0
    2   8078  MEGHAN LATHAM          7    Less Than  5           15:54.1    31:40.0      0:08.2
    3   8077  MCKENNA KUSMACK        8    Less Than  5           23:11.4    54:51.5      7:25.5

Gobles    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8095  EMILY LOPEZ            8    Less Than  5           14:12.1    14:12.1      0:00.0
    2   8090  DANNI GOODWIN          8    Less Than  5           15:25.7    29:37.8      1:13.5
    3   8092  KATIE LEFTWICH         7    Less Than  5           18:55.9    48:33.8      4:43.7

Lawrence    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8216  CAMILA MANCERA         8    Less Than  5           14:20.2    14:20.2      0:00.0
    2   8209  KOLLEEN BROMLEY        7    Less Than  5           15:19.6    29:39.9      0:59.3

Paw Paw    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8313  MOLLY THOMPSON         8    Less Than  5           13:44.5    13:44.5      0:00.0
    2   8312  ANNA THOMPSON          8    Less Than  5           16:20.7    30:05.3      2:36.2

Parchment    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8268  MADDY REYNOLDS         7    Less Than  5           14:33.9    14:33.9      0:00.0
    2   8269  LINDSEY SLAGER         7    Less Than  5           17:08.7    31:42.6      2:34.7