2014 Bloomingdale CC Invitational

October 11, 2014



Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Bangor    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):  1:30:48.0   Average Time: 18:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8058  JUSTIN SMITH           10       2            2        17:39.4    17:39.4      0:00.0
    2   8049  LEVI COLE              12       3            5        17:59.7    35:39.1      0:20.3
    3   8056  ALEX MARTINEZ          11       4            9        18:07.7    53:46.9      0:28.3
    4   8055  ISHMAEL HODGE          12       5           14        18:24.3  1:12:11.3      0:44.9
    5   8050  CARSON FINCH           10       8           22        18:36.7  1:30:48.0      0:57.3
    6   8048  MARCO CARRILLO         12       9           31        18:36.9  1:49:24.9      0:57.5
    7   8052  BENJAMIN GREINER       9       15           46        19:23.8  2:08:48.7      1:44.4
    8   8053  ANGELO GRIFFIOEN       9    More Than  7           21:28.1  2:30:16.8      3:48.7

Lawrence    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):  1:39:29.1   Average Time: 19:53.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8236  NICK VAZQUEZ           12      11           11        19:06.9    19:06.9      0:00.0
    2   8222  GERARDO BELMARES       11      12           23        19:08.5    38:15.5      0:01.5
    3   8234  ISRAEL ROBLES          10      16           39        19:34.2    57:49.7      0:27.2
    4   8227  JOEL MACYAUSKI         12      22           61        20:43.4  1:18:33.1      1:36.4
    5   8231  DAINE PEASE-KEYS       11      25           86        20:55.9  1:39:29.1      1:48.9
    6   8220  IAN ANDREWS            12      28          114        21:10.1  2:00:39.3      2:03.1
    7   8225  LARRY GLISTA           11      30          144        21:15.5  2:21:54.8      2:08.5
    8   8224  PRASHANT DAULT         12   More Than  7           21:28.4  2:43:23.2      2:21.4
    9   8228  HUNTER NORG            10   More Than  7           22:03.5  3:05:26.7      2:56.5
   10   8230  JOSE PATLAN            11   More Than  7           22:46.9  3:28:13.7      3:39.9
   11   8235  NICOLAS SILVA          11   More Than  7           23:14.5  3:51:28.2      4:07.5
   12   8221  KALEB BEITER           9    More Than  7           32:15.2  4:23:43.5     13:08.3

Coloma    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):  1:40:03.8   Average Time: 20:00.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8071  BEN OLSEN              12       6            6        18:34.2    18:34.2      0:00.0
    2   8072  GREG OLSEN             10      13           19        19:12.2    37:46.5      0:38.0
    3   8070  AUSTIN EBRECHT         11      17           36        19:34.2    57:20.8      1:00.0
    4   8073  REESE SAMPLE           11      24           60        20:54.2  1:18:15.1      2:20.0
    5   8074  CALVIN STARNES         9       35           95        21:48.7  1:40:03.8      3:14.5

Lawton    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):  1:41:09.5   Average Time: 20:13.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8259  COLE MENCK             12       7            7        18:36.5    18:36.5      0:00.0
    2   8256  CHARLES GOOLE          11      14           21        19:12.4    37:49.0      0:35.9
    3   8265  JULIAN TORRES          12      18           39        19:50.7    57:39.7      1:14.2
    4   8262  JAMES PHELPS           9       19           58        20:22.3  1:18:02.1      1:45.8
    5   8254  ERIC BELT              9       38           96        23:07.4  1:41:09.5      4:30.9

Paw Paw    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):  1:43:08.1   Average Time: 20:37.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8322  LEWIS TATE             10       1            1        17:26.7    17:26.7      0:00.0
    2   8317  MICHAEL MCCAULEY       9       10           11        18:57.2    36:23.9      1:30.5
    3   8319  RYAN STEARNS           11      20           31        20:23.6    56:47.5      2:56.9
    4   8315  SETH DOUGLAS           9       37           68        22:52.5  1:19:40.1      5:25.8
    5   8316  STEVEN LOCKWOOD        9       39          107        23:27.9  1:43:08.1      6:01.2
    6   8318  HUNTER SHREVE          9       40          147        24:01.2  2:07:09.3      6:34.5

Kzoo Home School Sports    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):  1:46:35.0   Average Time: 21:19.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8195  RYAN CAIN              11      26           26        21:01.3    21:01.3      0:00.0
    2   8196  TIMOTHY JOHN DOWNS     10      27           53        21:06.4    42:07.8      0:05.0
    3   8207  NATHAN PARKER          12      29           82        21:10.5  1:03:18.3      0:09.1
    4   8198  JON GREVE              10      32          114        21:35.9  1:24:54.2      0:34.5
    5   8201  JACOB LEDVINA          11      33          147        21:40.7  1:46:35.0      0:39.4
    6   8205  NATHAN MCLATCHER       11      34          181        21:43.5  2:08:18.6      0:42.1
    7   8206  ETHAN PARKER           11      36          217        22:02.5  2:30:21.1      1:01.1
    8   8194  JORDAN BURNS           11   More Than  7           22:08.5  2:52:29.6      1:07.1

Decatur    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times):  1:56:11.9   Average Time: 23:14.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8084  JUSTIN WADE            12      21           21        20:25.5    20:25.5      0:00.0
    2   8081  MAX GLYNN              10      23           44        20:49.9    41:15.4      0:24.3
    3   8083  RYAN PHILLIPS          10      31           75        21:29.2  1:02:44.6      1:03.6
    4   8085  MATT WORLEY            10      41          116        26:08.3  1:28:52.9      5:42.7
    5   8082  WESLEY HEMENWAY        12      42          158        27:18.9  1:56:11.9      6:53.4

Bloomingdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8062  AUSTIN BERTUCA         11   Less Than  5           18:54.2    18:54.2      0:00.0
    2   8063  BRADEN BERTUCA         10   Less Than  5           27:23.8    46:18.1      8:29.5

Gobles    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8103  JAMES STACKS           11   Less Than  5           18:37.5    18:37.5      0:00.0

Hartford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   8124  MIGUEL FLORES          11   Less Than  5           18:48.2    18:48.2      0:00.0
    2   8122  FREDDIE BURTCHETT      11   Less Than  5           19:30.9    38:19.2      0:42.6
    3   8125  THAYNE HANNERS         9    Less Than  5           23:18.4  1:01:37.6      4:30.1
    4   8126  TRISTAN HANNERS        10   Less Than  5           26:11.8  1:27:49.4      7:23.5