2013 Wedgwood's Heroes on the Run/Walk

2.5K

Age Group Results

October 05, 2013




Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANNELISE KUIPER                   ADA  MI              6484             1        18:26.5     11:54/M
       2    KATIE MINKS                                            6223             6        20:27.1     13:12/M
       3    ABIGAIL HOEKZEMA                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6462             7        20:32.6     13:15/M
       4    SOPHIE ZYLSTRA                                         6225             9        20:34.1     13:16/M
       5    EVA HOYER                         ADA  MI              6467            11        20:55.1     13:30/M
       6    ELLA HOEKZEMA                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6464            14        33:42.8     21:45/M
       7    MELISSA HOEKZEMA                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6465            15        34:00.9     21:56/M
       8    MARY NITENGALE                    GREENVILLE  MI       6509            16        38:11.1     24:38/M
       9    BONNIE WOODRUFF                   GREENVILLE  MI       6583            17        38:11.4     24:38/M
Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown PARTIC. 6222                                   6222             2        18:36.6     12:00/M
       2    KEN MINKS                                              6221             3        18:36.8     12:00/M
       3    SAMUEL KOOISTRA                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6482             4        19:46.6     12:45/M
       4    Unknown PARTIC. 6224                                   6224             5        20:24.5     13:10/M
       5    LUKE KOOISTRA                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6481             8        20:33.8     13:15/M
       6    KEVIN HOYER                       ADA  MI              6468            10        20:55.1     13:30/M
       7    DAVID MOLETTE III                 WYOMING  MI          6501            12        26:41.1     17:13/M
       8    COOPER HOEKZEMA                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     6463            13        33:42.6     21:45/M