Pos Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Teams - Team Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
26 TRISTAN GREATHOUSE 229 01:24:10 Sport Men 15-18 1 Male Lakeview Animal Hospital 00:26:43 00:28:16 00:29:12
54 JONATHAN VREDENBURG 228 01:30:09 Sport Men 15-18 2 Male Flying V-burgs 00:28:29 00:30:40 00:31:01
73 JUSTIN KREGER 226 01:32:44 Sport Men 15-18 3 Male RBS Cycling Team / MiSCA 00:28:58 00:32:12 00:31:35
116 JACK GROSSMAN 225 01:56:37 Sport Men 15-18 4 Male   00:37:32 00:40:28 00:38:37
3 BEN MODIC 108 01:19:36 Sport Men 19-29 1 Male Pridgeon & Clay - Alger 00:25:11 00:27:02 00:27:24
4 EDDIE STEIN 128 01:19:49 Sport Men 19-29 2 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:25:18 00:27:03 00:27:30
5 DUSTY PRESCOTT 142 01:19:52 Sport Men 19-29 3 Male Village Bike & Fitness 00:25:40 00:27:07 00:27:06
7 RYAN GILE 233 01:20:10 Sport Men 19-29 4 Male   00:25:52 00:27:08 00:27:10
9 BRYAN COLEMAN 154 01:20:32 Sport Men 19-29 5 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:25:32 00:27:09 00:27:51
11 MITCHELL JANICKI 172 01:20:46 Sport Men 19-29 6 Male RTF Racing 00:26:31 00:27:06 00:27:10
12 ACHRIM TILLBROOKE 160 01:22:07 Sport Men 19-29 7 Male Village Bike & Fitness 00:25:58 00:28:10 00:28:00
20 MARK STRIKWERDA 177 01:23:24 Sport Men 19-29 8 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:26:42 00:28:33 00:28:10
30 LAWRENCE MONKS 234 01:25:03 Sport Men 19-29 9 Male   00:26:05 00:29:26 00:29:34
40 JUSTIN SHIELDS 185 01:27:16 Sport Men 19-29 10 Male Freewheeler 00:27:54 00:28:52 00:30:31
50 JASON CRIPE 118 01:29:47 Sport Men 19-29 11 Male   00:28:09 00:30:34 00:31:05
51 KOHL VANBONN 191 01:29:49 Sport Men 19-29 12 Male West Michigan Bike and Fitness 00:28:26 00:31:28 00:29:56
58 STEVE MAKUCH 202 01:30:59 Sport Men 19-29 13 Male   00:28:35 00:31:07 00:31:18
61 JOE BLISS 173 01:31:16 Sport Men 19-29 14 Male Village Bike & Fitness 00:29:09 00:30:48 00:31:20
62 MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI 193 01:31:20 Sport Men 19-29 15 Male   00:29:59 00:31:03 00:30:19
65 ERIC PARROTT 122 01:31:39 Sport Men 19-29 16 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:29:06 00:31:07 00:31:28
70 MATT KAMPS 147 01:32:24 Sport Men 19-29 17 Male Alger Bikes 00:28:31 00:32:31 00:31:23
2 MICHAEL SEGARD 139 01:18:33 Sport Men 30-34 1 Male   00:24:48 00:27:12 00:26:34
15 EVAN SMITH 146 01:22:37 Sport Men 30-34 2 Male   00:26:16 00:28:05 00:28:16
22 BENJAMIN DIXON 153 01:23:36 Sport Men 30-34 3 Male Rapid Wheelmen 00:26:23 00:28:32 00:28:42
25 JESSE NOTEBOOM 127 01:24:09 Sport Men 30-34 4 Male Post Race Team 00:26:46 00:28:20 00:29:04
41 MATTHEW BARKLEY 143 01:27:27 Sport Men 30-34 5 Male   00:28:18 00:29:27 00:29:43
42 WILLIAM THOMAS 188 01:27:28 Sport Men 30-34 6 Male   00:27:54 00:29:45 00:29:50
44 NICK CISLER 135 01:28:23 Sport Men 30-34 7 Male D2 Racing 00:28:15 00:29:56 00:30:12
56 BRANDON OSBORNE 105 01:30:28 Sport Men 30-34 8 Male Team Troll 00:29:09 00:29:57 00:31:23
60 DAVID COOPER 164 01:31:14 Sport Men 30-34 9 Male   00:29:18 00:30:37 00:31:20
75 JASON BAILEY 208 01:33:10 Sport Men 30-34 10 Male Twin Six/Lakeshore Cycle/Honey Stinger 00:30:40 00:31:14 00:31:16
90 RYAN SEVERNS 210 01:36:25 Sport Men 30-34 11 Male Team Apex Multisport 00:28:38 00:35:21 00:32:26
97 JAKUB MALARZ 183 01:38:00 Sport Men 30-34 12 Male Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Company 00:28:58 00:31:32 00:37:31
6 Theip Nguyen 233 01:20:10 Sport Men 35-39 1 Male   00:25:52 00:27:08 00:27:10
14 NICK TEUNESSEN TEUNESSEN 113 01:22:22 Sport Men 35-39 2 Male Post Race Team 00:25:24 00:27:07 00:29:52
17 ERIC LANGLEY 190 01:23:03 Sport Men 35-39 3 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:27:20 00:27:49 00:27:56
21 DAVID CORNSTUBBLE 126 01:23:30 Sport Men 35-39 4 Male POST RACING TEAM 00:26:15 00:28:14 00:29:02
32 CHAD HASKIN 156 01:25:16 Sport Men 35-39 5 Male HPI 00:27:14 00:29:16 00:28:47
49 CRAIG SMITH 402 01:29:30 Sport Men 35-39 6 Male   00:28:37 00:30:42 00:30:12
79 JEREMY FLYNN 196 01:33:50 Sport Men 35-39 7 Male   00:30:10 00:31:38 00:32:03
82 WAYNE SEAVER 212 01:34:14 Sport Men 35-39 8 Male Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Company 00:31:04 00:31:51 00:31:21
89 JAY BRIDGEMAN 163 01:35:06 Sport Men 35-39 9 Male Custer Cyclery 00:29:53 00:32:35 00:32:39
8 KEVIN STACEY 123 01:20:18 Sport Men 40-44 1 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:26:12 00:26:49 00:27:18
16 DAVE WALSTON 131 01:22:40 Sport Men 40-44 2 Male Einstein Racing 00:26:48 00:28:00 00:27:53
18 MAYFORD COMBS 110 01:23:07 Sport Men 40-44 3 Male Alger Bikes 00:26:13 00:28:26 00:28:30
19 MATTHEW SMITH 134 01:23:18 Sport Men 40-44 4 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:26:45 00:28:26 00:28:08
23 ROBERT GRIBBLE 149 01:23:47 Sport Men 40-44 5 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:26:44 00:28:41 00:28:23
24 DAVID ESTEFAN 141 01:23:51 Sport Men 40-44 6 Male Fusion Cycling Team 00:26:31 00:28:25 00:28:56
33 JEREMY CADARET 138 01:25:26 Sport Men 40-44 7 Male Pridgeon and Clay - Alger 00:26:41 00:28:57 00:29:49
39 TOM STONER 181 01:27:07 Sport Men 40-44 8 Male Cannondale Midwest Racing 00:27:25 00:29:42 00:30:01
69 MATT MORROW 168 01:32:21 Sport Men 40-44 9 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:29:22 00:30:56 00:32:04
81 ANDREW HEAD 175 01:34:13 Sport Men 40-44 10 Male Freewheeler 00:29:34 00:31:38 00:33:02
103 CHUCK TRUEX 182 01:40:03 Sport Men 40-44 11 Male   00:30:19 00:33:56 00:35:50
10 BRIAN SCHARP 240 01:20:32 Sport Men 45-49 1 Male   00:26:16 00:26:54 00:27:23
28 GREG PETERS 195 01:25:02 Sport Men 45-49 2 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:26:59 00:28:26 00:29:38
31 JOHN MEACHUM 197 01:25:16 Sport Men 45-49 3 Male Bissell AGB 00:26:58 00:28:41 00:29:38
36 TERRY ROTT 166 01:26:32 Sport Men 45-49 4 Male Freewheeler bike shop 00:27:27 00:29:26 00:29:40
43 DENNIS JENSEN 158 01:27:31 Sport Men 45-49 5 Male   00:27:43 00:29:21 00:30:28
53 BOB LALLEY 211 01:30:07 Sport Men 45-49 6 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:28:51 00:30:05 00:31:12
55 STEVE SMALLEY 205 01:30:20 Sport Men 45-49 7 Male Freewheeler 00:29:34 00:30:05 00:30:42
74 ROBERT WRIGHT 145 01:32:53 Sport Men 45-49 8 Male Team Apex Multisport 00:29:28 00:31:19 00:32:08
83 GREG PARKER 130 01:34:35 Sport Men 45-49 9 Male TNR Riders 00:29:33 00:31:47 00:33:16
88 DANIEL HRYCKOWIAN 157 01:35:04 Sport Men 45-49 10 Male   00:29:41 00:32:24 00:33:00
92 DARRELL GREATHOUSE 204 01:36:50 Sport Men 45-49 11 Male Lakeview Animal Hospital 00:30:23 00:34:41 00:31:47
93 DAVID SCOTT 136 01:37:06 Sport Men 45-49 12 Male Team Fluid / Hayes Bicycle Group 00:31:13 00:33:16 00:32:39
99 SCOTT BURY 107 01:38:24 Sport Men 45-49 13 Male Tri-City Cyclists 00:30:37 00:33:35 00:34:14
107 DARREN TILLBROOKE 169 01:42:29 Sport Men 45-49 14 Male Leadout Racing/West Michigan Bike & Fitness 00:31:01 00:34:50 00:36:39
34 Nathan Oliver 111 01:25:39 Sport Men 50-59 1 Male Racing Greyhounds 00:26:43 00:28:47 00:30:09
37 TOM BESTROM 125 01:26:40 Sport Men 50-59 2 Male Village Bike Shop 00:27:24 00:29:31 00:29:45
45 ROB DANIELS 115 01:28:31 Sport Men 50-59 3 Male Team Apex Multisport 00:28:12 00:29:06 00:31:14
47 DEWAYNE DUSENDANG 237 01:28:56 Sport Men 50-59 4 Male   00:28:15 00:29:24 00:31:19
48 JEFF SCOFIELD 150 01:29:16 Sport Men 50-59 5 Male Rapid Wheelmen 00:29:12 00:30:06 00:30:00
52 MIKE DOLFIN 199 01:29:51 Sport Men 50-59 6 Male Team Turck 00:28:45 00:30:33 00:30:33
57 George Young 403 01:30:51 Sport Men 50-59 7 Male   00:28:48 00:30:43 00:31:21
63 RANDY VANT HUL 155 01:31:29 Sport Men 50-59 8 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:28:33 00:30:41 00:32:16
68 RICHARD SCHARPHORN 114 01:32:11 Sport Men 50-59 9 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:28:44 00:31:32 00:31:55
84 KURT SHIELDS 167 01:34:45 Sport Men 50-59 10 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:29:55 00:32:04 00:32:47
86 MICHAEL VREDENBURG 179 01:34:50 Sport Men 50-59 11 Male Flying V-burgs 00:28:52 00:32:12 00:33:47
87 STEPHEN DEHAAN 152 01:35:02 Sport Men 50-59 12 Male   00:30:36 00:32:00 00:32:27
91 TODD VANBONN 192 01:36:44 Sport Men 50-59 13 Male West Michigan Bike and Fitness 00:29:36 00:33:00 00:34:08
94 BOB RHOADES 176 01:37:33 Sport Men 50-59 14 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:31:01 00:33:22 00:33:11
96 BILL LINDHOUT 116 01:37:45 Sport Men 50-59 15 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:30:54 00:33:15 00:33:37
98 WAYNE HEUWAGEN 203 01:38:11 Sport Men 50-59 16 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:29:57 00:33:58 00:34:17
101 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 239 01:38:58 Sport Men 50-59 17 Male   00:30:23 00:33:13 00:35:23
108 MALCOLM FOX 186 01:43:10 Sport Men 50-59 18 Male   00:33:32 00:35:53 00:33:47
46 ALAN MOORE 189 01:28:50 Sport Men 60+ 1 Male Bissell 00:28:55 00:29:51 00:30:04
66 SCOTT DUTHIE 187 01:31:42 Sport Men 60+ 2 Male Wolverine Sports Club 00:29:45 00:31:07 00:30:51
71 NIEL SCHARPHORN 401 01:32:39 Sport Men 60+ 3 Male   00:29:37 00:30:54 00:32:09
106 STEVE SMIGIEL 144 01:42:05 Sport Men 60+ 4 Male speedmerchants 00:33:26 00:34:01 00:34:40
29 CHAD BOERSMA 159 01:25:03 Sport Men Clydesdale 1 Male   00:26:50 00:28:42 00:29:32
59 KIRK GRAHAM 132 01:31:02 Sport Men Clydesdale 2 Male Bissell/ABG 00:28:11 00:32:05 00:30:47
67 ROBERT STONER 207 01:31:51 Sport Men Clydesdale 3 Male Cannondale Midwest Racing 00:29:33 00:32:04 00:30:15
76 DAVID KUZEE 180 01:33:10 Sport Men Clydesdale 4 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:28:43 00:31:20 00:33:07
77 JEREMY WASHEGESIC 198 01:33:30 Sport Men Clydesdale 5 Male Cross Country Cycle 00:29:42 00:31:29 00:32:20
78 ANTHONY PAWLAK 133 01:33:38 Sport Men Clydesdale 6 Male   00:30:25 00:31:42 00:31:33
85 DAVID WALTERS 140 01:34:46 Sport Men Clydesdale 7 Male Custer Cyclery 00:29:48 00:32:28 00:32:31
104 KEVIN VORAC 170 01:40:41 Sport Men Clydesdale 8 Male   00:32:22 00:34:25 00:33:55
109 TED RUYS 209 01:45:01 Sport Men Clydesdale 9 Male Freewheeler Racing 00:31:46 00:35:05 00:38:11
117 MATTHEW PARROTT 178 01:57:48 Sport Men Clydesdale 10 Male Village Bike and Fitness 00:36:32 00:39:32 00:41:44
120 JAMES CULLISON 162 02:21:16 Sport Men Clydesdale 11 Male mytriguys.com 00:39:25 00:45:29 00:56:23
105 SUMMER GILBERT 231 01:41:45 Sport Women 15-18 1 Female Cross Country Cycle 00:31:03 00:34:01 00:36:41
111 VICTORY HARRIS 230 01:48:58 Sport Women 15-18 2 Female Cross Country Cycle 00:35:03 00:35:07 00:38:48
64 ANDREA HUNDERMAN 223 01:31:31 Sport Women 19-39 1 Female Freewheeler 00:29:46 00:31:10 00:30:36
72 DANIELLE KROOSWYK 214 01:32:43 Sport Women 19-39 2 Female LIV Giant/ Village Bike Shop 00:30:10 00:31:21 00:31:12
80 MARI-MEGAN MOORE 221 01:34:10 Sport Women 19-39 3 Female Liv/Giant Village Bike 00:30:52 00:31:32 00:31:46
102 ERICA ZEBOOR 216 01:39:22 Sport Women 19-39 4 Female Zeboor-VanDuinen Group 00:31:51 00:32:52 00:34:40
114 MARY BEREZA 238 01:51:58 Sport Women 19-39 5 Female   00:34:37 00:39:49 00:37:33
95 LISA POPA 217 01:37:40 Sport Women 40+ 1 Female Custer Cyclery 00:31:37 00:32:51 00:33:13
110 HEIDI LAPLANTE 218 01:48:44 Sport Women 40+ 2 Female liv/Giant Village Bike Shop 00:33:32 00:37:05 00:38:07
113 LAURA PIIPPO 213 01:49:46 Sport Women 40+ 3 Female Team Apex Multisport 00:35:15 00:36:51 00:37:42
115 BETH HALL 222 01:53:07 Sport Women 40+ 4 Female Rapid Wheelmen 00:35:26 00:38:06 00:39:36
119 COLLEEN WATSON 219 02:02:01 Sport Women 40+ 5 Female Village/LIV Giant 00:44:25 00:38:00 00:39:36
1 ERIC WOLTING 129 01:17:58 SS Sport/Beginner 1 Male Twin Six / Freewheeler 00:24:54 00:26:22 00:26:43
13 ADAM CEFAI 117 01:22:14 SS Sport/Beginner 2 Male WSI / Team Active 00:26:25 00:27:19 00:28:30
27 NATHAN LAYLE 121 01:24:25 SS Sport/Beginner 3 Male Jolly Pumpkin 00:27:26 00:28:37 00:28:24
35 BYRNE JOHNSON 148 01:25:40 SS Sport/Beginner 4 Male Custer Cyclery 00:27:01 00:28:39 00:30:02
38 TALON TRAMPER 161 01:26:58 SS Sport/Beginner 5 Male Village Bike & Fitness 00:27:20 00:30:13 00:29:26
100 RYAN WHILDEN 119 01:38:54 SS Sport/Beginner 6 Male   00:29:57 00:35:29 00:33:29
112 BRIAN KRAUSE 102 01:49:44 Tamdem 1 Male Team Apex Multisport 00:33:56 00:37:59 00:37:49
118 DAVE STAUBLIN 101 02:00:11 Tamdem 2 Male Rapid Wheelmen 00:36:54 00:41:09 00:42:10