2013 Matt Reinke Scot Trot 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

October 05, 2013




Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Brianna Hoffman                                          66   23       14                   21:22.1      6:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Nottoli                                             60   31        1                   17:55.8      5:46/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Hanson                                             9   13       13                   21:18.9      6:52/M
       2    Anneka Lindsay                                          131   12       24        2:39.4     23:58.3      7:44/M
       3    Ainslee Rubino                                           42   18       26        3:22.5     24:41.4      7:58/M
       4    Alayna Sullivan                                          39   12       30        3:46.0     25:04.9      8:05/M
       5    Bella Lindsay                                           132   10       33        4:03.2     25:22.1      8:11/M
       6    Laura Jessup                                             81   19       56       10:37.6     31:56.5     10:18/M
       7    Gabrielle Fazio                                          47   19       57       10:38.4     31:57.3     10:18/M
       8    Sarah Grove                                              59    9       64       15:27.2     36:46.1     11:52/M
       9    Julia Cena                                               71    9       65       15:28.7     36:47.6     11:52/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Lesko                                            14   18        7                   19:06.1      6:10/M
       2    Jamie Jakes                                              17   19       10        1:24.5     20:30.7      6:37/M
       3    Victor Sosa                                              12   18       12        2:10.1     21:16.3      6:52/M
       4    Aaron Donnelly                                            1   10       21        4:28.4     23:34.6      7:36/M
       5    Adam Dixon                                                5   10       23        4:50.6     23:56.7      7:43/M
       6    Logan Williams                                           72   10       38        7:20.1     26:26.3      8:32/M
       7    Brenden Donnelly                                          2   12       43        9:03.4     28:09.6      9:05/M
       8    Danny Dixon                                               6   10       46       10:05.4     29:11.5      9:25/M
       9    Ali Ahmed                                               134   19       58       13:08.2     32:14.4     10:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Halm                                              35   20       17                   22:40.5      7:19/M
       2    Anna Mattson                                              8   21       20        0:48.5     23:29.1      7:35/M
       3    Brianna Williams                                         63   20       35        3:20.8     26:01.4      8:24/M
       4    Taylor Boehler                                           86   22       39        3:53.7     26:34.2      8:34/M
       5    Laura Hassold                                            21   21       50        6:46.2     29:26.8      9:30/M
       6    Brittney Cole                                            40   22       53        8:23.2     31:03.7     10:01/M
       7    Elizabeth Nichols                                        25   28       61       13:16.4     35:57.0     11:36/M
       8    Allyx Smith                                              43   21       67       14:13.4     36:53.9     11:54/M
       9    Kasie Jacobs                                             20   20       70       15:21.5     38:02.0     12:16/M
      10    Rachel Shane                                             61   22       72       16:58.8     39:39.4     12:47/M
      11    Janae Todd                                               62   22       73       17:00.6     39:41.2     12:48/M
      12    Lindsey Scmidt                                           28   21       76       29:27.2     52:07.8     16:49/M
      13    Jenna Zelkowski                                          69   26       77       31:51.2     54:31.7     17:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Collin Lesko                                             15   20        2                   18:05.1      5:50/M
       2    Ryan Weaver                                              19   20        4        0:30.9     18:36.0      6:00/M
       3    Casimer Strzynski                                        13   20        5        0:39.2     18:44.3      6:03/M
       4    Tom McGuire                                              49   27       11        2:44.5     20:49.6      6:43/M
       5    Jared Groeneveld                                         16   21       15        3:50.3     21:55.4      7:04/M
       6    Quinn Kemmer                                             89   20       22        5:32.2     23:37.3      7:37/M
       7    Kristian Taylor                                          82   23       25        6:01.2     24:06.3      7:46/M
       8    Alex Hegedus                                            126   21       27        6:37.8     24:42.9      7:58/M
       9    John Urdiales                                            33   20       28        6:39.7     24:44.8      7:59/M
      10    Chris McDonald                                           34   20       34        7:53.0     25:58.1      8:23/M
      11    Mike Suter                                              137   22       36        7:59.8     26:04.9      8:25/M
      12    Jeff Hardy                                               74   24       40        8:33.6     26:38.7      8:35/M
      13    Tyler Braun                                              32   21       42        8:49.0     26:54.1      8:41/M
      14    Alex Delong                                              83   24       45       10:43.9     28:49.0      9:18/M
      15    Nolan Lienhart                                           84   24       48       11:13.8     29:18.9      9:27/M
      16    Tyler Schuiteman                                         65   21       49       11:16.1     29:21.2      9:28/M
      17    Charles Zelkowski                                        68   25       52       12:47.3     30:52.4      9:57/M
      18    Nick Lewis                                               85   23       55       13:50.4     31:55.5     10:18/M
      19    Alex Montuge                                             56   25       63       18:32.6     36:37.7     11:49/M
      20    James Kruse                                              55   26       66       18:44.6     36:49.7     11:53/M
      21    Colin Silkwood                                           64   21       71       20:12.5     38:17.6     12:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Lebron                                           90   32       18                   22:46.3      7:21/M
       2    Emily Dittmer                                             3   33       31        2:22.1     25:08.4      8:06/M
       3    Angela Elsea                                             94   36       41        3:55.2     26:41.5      8:36/M
       4    Katie Kellogg                                            54   32       69       14:26.1     37:12.4     12:00/M
       5    Casey Robard                                             44   37       74       18:01.1     40:47.4     13:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Dirkus Colliliar                                        100   30        3                   18:22.0      5:55/M
       2    John Zielinski                                           80   37       16        4:01.3     22:23.3      7:13/M
       3    Jacob Wing                                               87   32       29        6:28.7     24:50.7      8:01/M
       4    Victor Argueta                                           27   38       32        6:54.7     25:16.7      8:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Goldthorpe                                         99   47       37                   26:07.3      8:25/M
       2    Kerry Cena                                               70   40       51        4:23.6     30:31.0      9:51/M
       3    Paula Bebow                                              67   47       60        9:36.7     35:44.1     11:32/M
       4    Sheryle Dixon                                             4   48       68       10:57.0     37:04.3     11:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Scribner                                          48   47        6                   18:45.5      6:03/M
       2    Joseph Kidd                                              88   44       19        4:12.5     22:58.1      7:25/M
Top

Female 50 and over

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Judy McKenna                                             18   55       47                   29:13.6      9:25/M
       2    Vicki Walker                                             26   51       59        5:11.5     34:25.1     11:06/M
       3    Renee Hahn                                               76   50       75       17:54.6     47:08.2     15:12/M
Top

Male 50 and over

                                                                                              Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Gibson                                               96   52        8                   19:54.4      6:25/M
       2    Brian Beuder                                             77   55        9        0:12.0     20:06.4      6:29/M
       3    Dirk Brines                                              22   59       44        8:16.8     28:11.3      9:05/M
       4    Henry Balfanz                                            11   59       54       11:39.8     31:34.3     10:11/M
       5    Will Nichols                                             29   57       62       16:04.3     35:58.7     11:36/M