2013 West Michigan Mudventure

July 20, 2013



Final Team Results

5K Team

Team - 140 Warriors Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 33:46.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6736  RUDY REYES              GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M       1          1     14:38.0      14:38.0
      2   6735  JOSEPH REYES            BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      33         34     39:28.6      27:03.3
      3   6737  ROLANDO REYES           BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      34         68     40:02.6      31:23.1
      4   6734  JOSIAH REYES            BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      39        107     40:57.0      33:46.5

Team - 112 Gingers and Suzi Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 34:00.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6067  JOEL DEHAAN             WAYLAND  MICHIGAN      M       4          4     30:15.6      30:15.6
      2   6069  BOB LUTKE               WEST OLIVE  MICHIGA    M       9         13     33:45.7      32:00.7
      3   6068  SUZI LUTKE              WEST OLIVE  MICHIGA    F      12         25     35:05.3      33:02.2
      4   6070  MOLLY HINTZ             ZEELAND  MICHIGAN      F      18         43     36:54.2      34:00.2

Team - 128 The Regulators Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 36:39.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6830  TYLOR MUMBY             BIG RAPIDS  MICHIGA    M       3          3     28:37.5      28:37.5
      2   6831  PRESTON PEACOCK         MORLEY  MICHIGAN       M       6          9     31:59.8      30:18.6
      3   6832  MIKE HOFMANN            BIG RAPIDS  MICHIGA    M      11         20     34:57.3      31:51.5
      4   6833  ANDREW HOFMANN          BIG RAPIDS  MICHIGA    M      21         41     37:24.4      33:14.7
      5   6878  Tim Lautenslager                               M     109        150     50:19.2      36:39.6

Team - 124 Chubby Mudders Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 42:39.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6717  MOLLY SLEEMAN           OTSEGO  MICHIGAN       F      13         13     36:43.4      36:43.4
      2   6716  SAM GOLDSCHMEDING       OTSEGO  MICHIGAN       M      16         29     36:44.2      36:43.8
      3    152  brian zudweg                                   M     101        130     48:30.3      40:39.3
      4   6718  COURTNEY ZUDWEG         WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F     103        233     48:38.7      42:39.1

Team - 150 JT Mudders Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 42:39.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6738  JOSH VANDERLUGT         BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      42         42     41:37.7      41:37.7
      2   6739  TAYLOR PLUMMER          BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      44         86     42:40.0      42:08.8
      3   6741  JERRY VANDERLUGT        BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M      45        131     42:40.0      42:19.2
      4   6740  TURNER STONEHOUSE       WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M      50        181     43:40.9      42:39.6

Team - 120 Spartan Warriors Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 43:31.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6702  SOPHIA CAMAROTA         SAUGATUCK  MICHIGAN    F      35         35     40:07.5      40:07.5
      2   6704  MICHAEL CAMAROTA        SAUGATUCK  MICHIGAN    M      52         87     44:13.5      42:10.5
      3   6701  EMILY WELLS             HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      F      57        144     44:51.9      43:04.3
      4   6703  STEVE WELLS             HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      M      58        202     44:52.3      43:31.3

Team - 118 Fuzzy Bumblers Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 43:35.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6097  TREY ELLING             HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M       7          7     32:09.7      32:09.7
      2   6096  AUSTIN ELLING           HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M      10         17     33:49.1      32:59.4
      3   6099  MARK DUIMSTRA           HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M      47         64     42:53.3      36:17.3
      4   6100  REECE ELLING            HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M      48        112     43:04.8      37:59.2
      5   6098  BREANNA DUIMSTRA        HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F     102        214     48:37.8      40:06.9
      6   6819  SAMANTHA WARNERS        HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F     104        318     48:38.9      41:32.3
      7   6820  STEPHANIE UMFLEET       BYRON CENTER  MICHI    F     106        424     49:44.8      42:42.6
      8   6818  CHRIS WARNER'S          HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M     107        531     49:44.9      43:35.4

Team - 106 Benzie plus Barney Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 43:38.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6036  PRESTON GEE             BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M       5          5     30:51.9      30:51.9
      2   6815  BRIAN NELSON            SPRING LAKE  MICHIG    M      26         31     37:53.2      34:22.5
      3   6038  SHAWN VEENSTRA          HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M      30         61     38:52.6      35:52.6
      4   6035  KYLE RHODES             GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      77        138     46:34.6      38:33.1
      5   6039  CHRIS VEENSTRA          HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F     100        238     48:30.1      40:32.5
      6   6040  JODI GEE                BYRON CENTER  MICHI    F     112        350     51:24.8      42:21.2
      7   6037  STEPHANIE JACOBI        BYRON CENTER  MICHI    F     113        463     51:25.1      43:38.9

Team - 110 Team Hammond Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 45:20.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6064  NICOLE HAZEKAMP         MUSKEGON  MICHIGAN     F      14         14     36:43.7      36:43.7
      2   6065  JERMEMY OLSON           MUSKEGON  MICHIGAN     M      29         43     38:31.7      37:37.7
      3   6816  EMIR ROMERO             MUSKEGON  MICHIGAN     M      59        102     45:19.4      40:11.6
      4   6066  LEE HAMMOND             MUSKEGON  MICHIGAN     M      60        162     45:21.9      41:29.1
      5   6063  MARKY RAAP              MUSKEGON  MICHIGAN     M      79        241     46:37.6      42:30.8
      6   6062  MORGAN WILDROM          GRAND HAVEN  MICHIG    F     115        356     52:07.2      44:06.9
      7   6061  CHANTEL WEHNES          TWIN LAKE  MICHIGAN    F     118        474     52:41.8      45:20.5

Team - 107 8 Ball Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 45:49.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6041  JEREMY OSBUN            GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    M      67         67     45:47.6      45:47.6
      2   6043  BRADLEY BENNETT         GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      68        135     45:48.2      45:47.9
      3   6042  KATIE TERPSTRA          ALLENDALE  MICHIGAN    F      69        204     45:50.7      45:48.9
      4   6044  KRISTIE OSBUN           GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F      70        274     45:51.3      45:49.5

Team - 213 Uganski Fam Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 46:08.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6762  KAYLA UGANSKI           NORTH MUSKEGON  MIC    F      27         27     38:03.0      38:03.0
      2   6761  ISABELLE UGANSKI        MUSKGEON  MICHIGAN     F      62         89     45:30.0      41:46.5
      3   6764  RACHEL UGANSKI          NORTH MUSKEGON  MIC    F      65        154     45:33.1      43:02.0
      4   6763  ALYSSA UGANSKI          MUSKGEON  MICHIGAN     F     134        288     55:29.0      46:08.8

Team - 105 muddy buddies 3 Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 46:25.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6028  KIBEET CHELILIM         WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M      55         55     44:34.9      44:34.9
      2   6031  KIPCHUMBA CHELILIM      GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      66        121     45:36.9      45:05.9
      3   6027  BOBBY PRATER            CHARLOTTE  MICHIGAN    M      76        197     46:32.7      45:34.8
      4   6030  ZACHARY PRATER          CHARLOTTE  MICHIGAN    M      78        275     46:35.2      45:49.9
      5   6032  ZACHARY MILLER          WINDWOOD  MICHIGAN     M      80        355     47:00.4      46:04.0
      6   6033  CHRISTOPHER SALAS       EAST LANSING  MICHI    M      81        436     47:01.2      46:13.6
      7   6029  JESSICA WINKER          ROCKFORD  MICHIGAN     F      82        518     47:02.1      46:20.5
      8   6034  TOLEMAN MILLER          ROCKFORD  MICHIGAN     M      83        601     47:03.0      46:25.8

Team - 108 Sloth Pack Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 46:58.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6048  TROY HARVEY             GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      40         40     41:16.8      41:16.8
      2   6045  RYAN GARVELINK          WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M      43         83     41:54.2      41:35.5
      3   6047  BRIAN MCLUNE            WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M     116        199     52:07.4      45:06.1
      4   6046  DAN MUSK                BYRON CENTER  MICHI    M     117        316     52:33.5      46:58.0

Team - 122 Word to your Mudder Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 47:09.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6711  ROBERT MATTEY           WAVERLY  OHIO          M       8          8     33:22.9      33:22.9
      2   6712  LEAH OLSEN              HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F      41         49     41:20.7      37:21.8
      3   6825  JOSHUA WALTERS          WAYLAND  MICHIGAN      M     114        163     51:49.6      42:11.1
      4   6824  SARA WALTERS            WAYLAND  MICHIGAN      F     119        282     52:47.7      44:50.2
      5   6710  CLAY OLSEN              HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M     135        417     56:26.7      47:09.5

Team - 103 Burnips's Finest Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 47:47.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6020  DAN HEASLEY             HAMILTON  MICHIGAN     M      85         85     47:34.2      47:34.2
      2   6017  WENDI HEASLEY           HAMILTON  MICHIGAN     F      86        171     47:36.0      47:35.1
      3   6019  CHANCE SMITH            DORR  MICHIGAN         M      91        262     48:00.0      47:43.4
      4   6018  WHITNEY HEASLEY         BYRON CENTER  MICHI    F      92        354     48:00.2      47:47.6

Team - 116 U.S. Cray Crew Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 48:02.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6087  TAYLOR DYKE             JENISON  MICHIGAN      F      46         46     42:40.5      42:40.5
      2   6090  RACHEL NUEST            BELDING  MICHIGAN      F      72        118     46:18.2      44:29.3
      3   6093  ANDREW BLAUWKAMP        GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    M      84        202     47:03.6      45:20.8
      4   6092  MAX HEIDTKE             GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    M      87        289     47:41.2      45:55.9
      5   6091  MAKIAH HEIDTKE          GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F      88        377     47:41.6      46:17.0
      6   6089  SHANNON NAWROT          KENTWOOD  MICHIGAN     F      89        466     47:43.8      46:31.5
      7   6088  CATHERINE HUIZINGA      SPARTA  MICHIGAN       F     136        602     57:11.4      48:02.9

Team - 114 We got the runs Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 48:18.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6075  KELLI PFLUG             ALTO  MICHIGAN         F      93         93     48:17.9      48:17.9
      2   6076  LINDSEY STARWALT        GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F      94        187     48:18.2      48:18.1
      3   6079  TARA GREHAN             GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F      95        282     48:19.3      48:18.5
      4   6077  KELSEY OBIDEN           GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F      96        378     48:19.3      48:18.7

Team - 170 Dutch Dynasty Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 48:33.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6748  DAVID DIEKEMA           ATLANTA  GEORGIA       M      23         23     37:49.2      37:49.2
      2   6750  SARAH DIEKEMA           LAKEWOOD  COLORADO     F      24         47     37:49.4      37:49.3
      3   6749  KEN DIEKEMA             LAKEWOOD  COLORADO     M      25         72     37:50.5      37:49.7
      4   6746  JORDAN NOLANDER         ALBERT LEA  MINNESO    M     110        182     50:57.0      41:06.5
      5   6745  MICHELLE PETERS         ALBERT LEA  MINNESO    F     111        293     50:58.0      43:04.8
      6   6747  TIMOTHY DIEKEMA         HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      M     160        453   1:02:01.0      46:14.2
      7   6751  PATRICIA DIEKEMA        HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      F     161        614   1:02:30.7      48:33.7

Team - 132 Coolbreeze runners Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 51:14.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6733  JAMES VANDERMEER        COOPERSVILLE  MICHI    M      37         37     40:28.7      40:28.7
      2   6730  ALISHA VANDERMEER       COOPERSVILLE  MICHI    F     108        145     49:59.8      45:14.2
      3   6732  PETE BRADY              JENISON  MICHIGAN      M     137        282     57:14.5      49:14.3
      4   6731  KRYSTAL BRADY           JENISON  MICHIGAN      F     138        420     57:16.3      51:14.8

Team - 101 Muddy Buddies 1 Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 51:55.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6814  TRAVIS VEINE            PENTWATER  MICHIGAN    M      28         28     38:03.4      38:03.4
      2   6014  SHERRY PASCOE           GRANT  MICHIGAN        F      63         91     45:31.3      41:47.3
      3    241  JAMIE PRESLER           GRANT  MICHIGAN        F      64        155     45:31.7      43:02.1
      4   6013  ALESHA FELT             PENTWATER  MICHIGAN    F      73        228     46:23.6      43:52.5
      5   6009  LISA BAUMGARDNER        WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F      98        326     48:27.9      44:47.6
      6   6010  ANDREA FIALEK           TWIN LAKE  MICHIGAN    F      99        425     48:28.4      45:24.4
      7   6011  AIMEE JOHNSON           FREMONT  MICHIGAN      F     166        591   1:03:16.9      47:57.6
      8   6012  JAMIE MOLINE            MORLEY  MICHIGAN       F     167        758   1:03:17.4      49:52.6
      9   6008  SARA DOHM               RAVENNA  MICHIGAN      F     184        942   1:08:15.5      51:55.1

Team - 210 Team 2 Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 52:10.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6756  DAN TROMP               WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M      31         31     39:00.0      39:00.0
      2   6757  JENNIFER HILBRANDS      GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F      49         80     43:09.6      41:04.8
      3   6759  KEVIN LYONS             KENTWOOD  MICHIGAN     M      97        177     48:26.1      43:31.9
      4   6760  CASSIE TROMP            WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F     159        336     59:44.5      47:35.1
      5   6758  AMANDA LYONS            KENTWOOD  MICHIGAN     F     185        521   1:10:29.7      52:10.0

Team - 115 Perpetual Motion Squad Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 54:02.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6854  MATTHEW JOZSA                                  M     120        120     53:40.5      53:40.5
      2   6083  MATT BAKER              ROCHESTER HILLS  MI    M     121        241     53:41.5      53:41.0
      3   6859  RHINE MOSHER                                   M     122        363     53:57.2      53:46.4
      4   6084  LUC CALLOW              FARMINGTON HILLS  M    M     123        486     53:57.3      53:49.1
      5   6080  KRISTIN MATSON          WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F     125        611     54:09.8      53:53.2
      6   6081  MATT CONNOR             WYOMING  MICHIGAN      M     126        737     54:12.3      53:56.4
      7   6082  ALAINA BARNHART         WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F     127        864     54:21.4      54:00.0
      8   6817  KATIE MOSHER            COOPERSVILLE  MICHI    F     128        992     54:23.3      54:02.9

Team - 125 muddy smiles Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 54:47.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6827  JOSHUA BOVERHOF         ADA  MICHIGAN          M      19         19     36:56.5      36:56.5
      2   6724  DEANNE BOVERHOF         ADA  MICHIGAN          F      54         73     44:33.9      40:45.2
      3   6826  BRIAN MULDER            GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      56        129     44:35.8      42:02.1
      4   6721  MONIKA MILES            GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F      90        219     47:59.6      43:31.5
      5   6723  MARIA BURNS             GRAND RAPIDSI  MICH    F     105        324     48:53.6      44:35.9
      6   6829  CHRISTINE HAIGHT        HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F     132        456     54:28.5      46:14.7
      7   6828  KARIN HARMON            GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F     180        636   1:07:35.6      49:17.6
      8   6719  TERI COOLEY             CALEDONIA  MICHIGAN    F     181        817   1:07:36.1      51:35.0
      9   6720  CONNIE VANDERLOON       BYRON CENTER  MICHI    F     182        999   1:07:38.1      53:22.0
     10   6722  BETH SCHILTHROAT        MIDDLEVILLE  MICHIG    F     183       1182   1:07:39.0      54:47.7

Team - 121 Got Mud? Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 54:54.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6856  BEN DEWITT                                     M      36         36     40:22.2      40:22.2
      2   6705  KELSEY KOCHER           DEWITT  MICHIGAN       F     129        165     54:25.9      47:24.1
      3   6708  THERESA SICKLES         ALTO  MICHIGAN         F     130        295     54:26.2      49:44.8
      4   6706  TERESA KOCHER           DEWITT  MICHIGAN       F     131        426     54:26.7      50:55.3
      5   6709  KELLY KOMEJAN           GRANVILLE  MICHIGAN    F     133        559     54:28.8      51:38.0
      6   6707  ZACHARY KOMEJAN         GRANVILLE  MICHIGAN    M     164        723   1:03:06.0      53:32.6
      7   6855  SAM DEWITT                                     M     165        888   1:03:08.3      54:54.9

Team - 104 Muddy Buddies 2 Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 56:07.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6024  STACY GOLDTHORPE        ST. IGNACE  MICHIGA    F      51         51     44:11.5      44:11.5
      2   6021  DONNA GOLDTHORPE        ST. IGNACE  MICHIGA    F      53        104     44:17.3      44:14.4
      3   6022  NIKI HENRY              MT PLEASANT  MICHIG    F     171        275   1:03:59.8      50:49.6
      4   6023  GWEN KELLIHER           MT. PLEASANT  MICHI    F     172        447   1:04:02.1      54:07.7
      5   6026  TERESSA COWEN           MOUNT PLEASANT  MIC    F     173        620   1:04:04.0      56:07.0

Team - 100 Hamilton Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 57:29.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6004  BRET SIMONTON           RICHLAND  MICHIGAN     M     139        139     57:27.6      57:27.6
      2   6007  LORI LITTLE             PARCHMENT  MICHIGAN    F     140        279     57:28.0      57:27.8
      3   6005  LYNN HANSON             CALEDONIA  MICHIGAN    F     141        420     57:28.7      57:28.1
      4   6813  AMANDA BERGMAN          MIDLAND  MICHIGAN      F     142        562     57:30.5      57:28.7
      5   6006  ERIC HANSON             CALEDONIA  MICHIGAN    M     143        705     57:30.6      57:29.1

Team - 109 Harbor Life Church Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 58:22.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6059  MOLLY CARMER            WALKER  MICHIGAN       F     146        146     58:07.6      58:07.6
      2   6056  SEAN ARMSTRONG          GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    M     148        294     58:08.9      58:08.3
      3   6058  LISA STONEHOUSE         GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     149        443     58:09.2      58:08.6
      4   6050  GLORIA RUGGLES          HAMILTON  MICHIGAN     F     150        593     58:12.7      58:09.6
      5   6057  RUTH ARMSTRONG          GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     151        744     58:14.1      58:10.5
      6   6054  OLIVIA BUSH             GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     152        896     58:22.5      58:12.5
      7   6051  KARA BRUXVOORT          WYOMING  MICHIGAN      F     153       1049     58:25.0      58:14.3
      8   6052  REBECCA MCNEIL          HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F     154       1203     58:25.8      58:15.7
      9   6049  KARA KROLL              GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     155       1358     58:30.6      58:17.4
     10   6053  LAUREL NORMAN           JENISON  MICHIGAN      F     156       1514     58:35.5      58:19.2
     11   6060  ANGIE KARSTEN           GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     157       1671     58:37.7      58:20.9
     12   6055  HEATHER NESBIT          SHELBYVILLE  MICHIG    F     158       1829     58:38.2      58:22.3

Team - 113 Mudketeers Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:04:09.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6071  BRAD CONRAD             JENISON  MICHIGAN      M     162        162   1:03:03.0    1:03:03.0
      2   6073  ASHLEY WARDEN           JENISON  MICHIGAN      F     170        332   1:03:25.0    1:03:14.0
      3   6074  ADONIA CONRAD           JENISON  MICHIGAN      F     174        506   1:05:02.9    1:03:50.3
      4   6072  KELLI ZWIERS            GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    F     175        681   1:05:05.1    1:04:09.0

Team - 126 The Dork Dynasty Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:06:20.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6728  CHAD WRIGHT             SPRING LAKE  MICHIG    M     176        176   1:06:07.7    1:06:07.7
      2   6727  LEAH WICKSTROM          SPRING LAKE  MICHIG    F     177        353   1:06:14.2    1:06:10.9
      3   6729  KYLIE MAKINEN           SPRING LAKE  MICHIG    F     178        531   1:06:21.5    1:06:14.5
      4   6725  MOLLY HEMMELSBACH       SPRING LAKE  MICHIG    F     179        710   1:06:40.3    1:06:20.9

Team - 102 Lady Mean Mudders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6015  CARLA VONK              GRAND HAVEN  MICHIG    F     147        147     58:08.8      58:08.8
      2   6016  TONI GORDON             HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      F     168        315   1:03:19.1    1:00:43.9

Team - 117 Noah's Ark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6094  ZACHARY WAGNER          JENISON  MICHIGAN      M      32         32     39:17.5      39:17.5
      2   6095  KELLY HODGINS           JENISON  MICHIGAN      F     163        195   1:03:05.4      51:11.4

Team - 199 Mud Butt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6752  HANNAH VANDENBERG       GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     144        144     57:59.6      57:59.6
      2   6753  JUNE MOONEY             GRANDVILLE  MICHIGA    F     145        289     57:59.9      57:59.8

Team - 200 dirt and water Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6754  MICHAEL HELER           HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    M       2          2     17:28.1      17:28.1
      2   6755  ELIZABETH FETKENHOUR    HUDSONVILLE  MICHIG    F      71         73     45:59.1      31:43.6

Team - 119 B-Radiant Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6821  JEFF OSTERHOUSE         ALTO  MICHIGAN         M      22         22     37:24.7      37:24.7
      2   6822  EMILY WHITNEY           ALLENDALE  MICHIGAN    F      74         96     46:23.8      41:54.3
      3    295  BARBARA WILLIAMS        GRANDVLLLE  MICHIGA    F      75        171     46:25.2      43:24.6

Team - 123 Quick and Dirty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6715  PETER BOMBARA           HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      M      15         15     36:43.7      36:43.7
      2   6714  JONATHAN SALZMAN        KENTWOOD  MICHIGAN     M      17         32     36:47.1      36:45.4
      3   6713  LIZ MCMAINS             HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      F      20         52     37:00.3      36:50.3

Team - 177 Army Ants Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1   6834  CHET KEMP JR            GRAND RAPIDS  MICHI    M      38         38     40:48.2      40:48.2
      2   6837  ALEXANDER MILLER        HOLLAND  MICHIGAN      M      61         99     45:29.8      43:09.0
      3   6836  JASON BOCHENEK          GRAND HAVEN  MICHIG    M     124        223     54:02.6      46:46.9