2013 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 21, 2013



Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman B & G


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4762  EMMALYNE TARSA        Traverse City Central HS                19:36.8  6:19/M        
    2      2   4732  GRACE FAILOR          Traverse City Central HS                21:00.2  6:46/M        
    3      3   3653  CANDICE BAKER         GR South Christian HS                   21:12.2  6:50/M        
    4      4   3603  MEGAN SCHENKEL        GR Christian HS                         21:35.2  6:58/M        
    5      5   3746  CLAIRE HALPIN         Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:38.8  6:59/M        
    6      6   3522  VONEHR KARMYN         GR Catholic Central HS                  21:41.8  7:00/M        
    7      7   3586  CAMILLA BJELLAND      GR Christian HS                         21:43.5  7:00/M        
    8      8   3506  LAKE CAROLINE         GR Catholic Central HS                  21:47.4  7:02/M        
    9      9   3742  HELEN FOLDENAUR       Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:53.7  7:04/M        
   10     10   3516  HOBAN ISABELA         GR Catholic Central HS                  22:02.4  7:06/M        
   11     11   3584  MARTA BERGLUND        GR Christian HS                         22:04.9  7:07/M        
   12     12   3141  HANNAH CALLAHAN       GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:09.1  7:09/M        
   13     13   4746  SHAYLEE MCAULIFFE     Traverse City Central HS                22:12.6  7:10/M        
   14     14   4563  ZOE MCGREGOR          Grand Haven HS                          22:14.4  7:10/M        
   15     15   4560  ELIZA LOWE            Grand Haven HS                          22:14.4  7:10/M        
   16     16   3699  KATIE WALSTRA         GR South Christian HS                   22:16.2  7:11/M        
   17     17   3519  FOX JOSLYN            GR Catholic Central HS                  22:19.7  7:12/M        
   18     18   3468  JINNY FANKHAUSER      Rockford HS                             22:23.5  7:13/M        
   19     19   3766  JESSICA WAKLEY        Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:27.6  7:15/M        
   20     20   3463  KATIE CRUICKSHANK     Rockford HS                             22:31.4  7:16/M        
   21     21   3529  SARAH MACLACHLAN      GR Catholic Central HS                  22:33.7  7:16/M        
   22     22   3178  AMANDA YOUNG          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:38.2  7:18/M        
   23     23   4703  LILAH PARKER          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               22:38.8  7:18/M        
   24     24   4758  ALEXANDRA SCHWEITZER  Traverse City Central HS                22:39.1  7:18/M        
   25     25   3393  MCKENZIE ELLIOTT      Portage Central HS                      22:39.4  7:18/M        
   26     26   3139  REESIE BOHATCH        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:46.1  7:21/M        
   27     27   3600  GRACE PETERSON        GR Christian HS                         22:47.4  7:21/M        
   28  (< 5)   4398  GRACE BEVERSLUIS      Forest Hills Eastern HS                 22:48.9  7:21/M        
   29     28   4855  RUDY JOON             Saugatuck HS                            22:51.7  7:22/M        
   30     29   3601  ANNIE RAUWERDA        GR Christian HS                         22:59.2  7:25/M        
   31     30   3405  KRISTINA MILLS        Portage Central HS                      23:01.1  7:25/M        
   32     31   3155  KELSEY JACK           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:02.8  7:26/M        
   33     32   3297  STEFANIE HAENICKE     Mattawan HS                             23:03.6  7:26/M        
   34     33   3731  KADIE ALPERS          Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:03.8  7:26/M        
   35     34   3683  JILLIAN POSTMA        GR South Christian HS                   23:08.2  7:28/M        
   36     35   3595  ABBY JONKER           GR Christian HS                         23:11.1  7:29/M        
   37     36   3660  DELIA DEVRIES         GR South Christian HS                   23:20.4  7:32/M        
   38     37   4688  BETHANY ANTOR         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:20.4  7:32/M        
   39     38   4527  CARISSA BUSH          Grand Haven HS                          23:20.8  7:32/M        
   40     39   3598  PEYTON MASSELINK      GR Christian HS                         23:28.2  7:34/M        
   41     40   3034  ISABEL ORIANI         Caledonia HS                            23:29.2  7:35/M        
   42     41   4702  SHELBY MAROTTA        Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:30.9  7:35/M        
   43     42   3027  JJ JESCHKE            Caledonia HS                            23:31.5  7:35/M        
   44     43   4701  LAUREN JONES          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:33.6  7:36/M        
   45     44   3665  SARAH GEORGE          GR South Christian HS                   23:36.3  7:37/M        
   46     45   4709  ALLISON WERNSTROM     Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:49.5  7:41/M        
   47  (< 5)   3097  ERYN HO               GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:49.9  7:41/M        
   48  (< 5)   3808  SADIE BROWN           St. Joseph HS                           23:52.5  7:42/M        
   49     46   3307  BRIANA PRIEST         Mattawan HS                             23:53.1  7:42/M        
   50     47   4568  MADISON RAY           Grand Haven HS                          23:58.2  7:44/M        
   51     48   3469  CAROLYN FOREST        Rockford HS                             23:58.7  7:44/M        
   52     49   4731  MAGGIE DUTMERS        Traverse City Central HS                24:05.3  7:46/M        
   53     50   4739  STEPHANIE HUFF        Traverse City Central HS                24:05.9  7:46/M        
   54     51   4696  KAITLYN GIDDINGS      Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               24:08.4  7:47/M        
   55     52   3476  ELLIE JOHANDES        Rockford HS                             24:20.2  7:51/M        
   56     53   3698  MADDY VANSOLKEMA      GR South Christian HS                   24:23.8  7:52/M        
   57  (< 5)   4451  LAURA DAVIS           Holland Christian HS                    24:26.7  7:53/M        
   58     54   3461  AMARA COLOVOS         Rockford HS                             24:31.1  7:55/M        
   59  (< 5)   4463  MAEGAN SNELLER        Holland Christian HS                    24:32.7  7:55/M        
   60  (> 7)   3602  DENISE ROORDA         GR Christian HS                         24:35.5  7:56/M        
   61     55   4523  SKYLER BOTERENBROOD   Grand Haven HS                          24:40.4  7:57/M        
   62     56   4844  SYDNIE AVERY          Saugatuck HS                            24:44.3  7:59/M        
   63  (< 5)   3095  AMANDA DYKEHOUSE      GR Forest Hills Central HS              24:50.4  8:01/M        
   64     57   3747  GRACE HESS            Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:54.9  8:02/M        
   65     58   3693  AMY VANDUSEN          GR South Christian HS                   24:55.3  8:02/M        
   66     59   3243  LUCY NUSBAUM          Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:55.7  8:02/M        
   67     60   4572  RYLEE RUTHERFORD      Grand Haven HS                          24:57.7  8:03/M        
   68     61   3477  SOPHIA LEIMGRUBER     Rockford HS                             24:58.1  8:03/M        
   69  (> 7)   3697  ANNIKA VANRYN         GR South Christian HS                   24:58.5  8:03/M        
   70     62   3304  ALIYAH MILLER         Mattawan HS                             25:04.2  8:05/M        
   71     63   4738  ERICA HALL            Traverse City Central HS                25:08.5  8:06/M        
   72     64   3750  LEAH KAEMMING         Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:12.3  8:08/M        
   73     65   3483  CHARLOTTE O'KEEFE     Rockford HS                             25:13.4  8:08/M        
   74  (< 5)   3992  FELICIA HUMMEL        Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    25:17.5  8:09/M        
   75     66   3415  EMILY STONER          Portage Central HS                      25:18.4  8:10/M        
   76  (> 7)   4757  NIKI ROXBURY          Traverse City Central HS                25:18.6  8:10/M        
   77  (< 5)   4400  DESHA EVERES          Forest Hills Eastern HS                 25:24.3  8:12/M        
   78  (< 5)   3101  ZOE MCCOURT           GR Forest Hills Central HS              25:26.8  8:12/M        
   79     67   3224  BRANDE DISHINGER      Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:30.2  8:14/M        
   80     68   4848  CLAIRE CONLEY         Saugatuck HS                            25:35.1  8:15/M        
   81     69   4858  EMILY PANTELLIA       Saugatuck HS                            25:35.2  8:15/M        
   82  (> 7)   3494  ASHLEY SNOW           Rockford HS                             25:43.7  8:18/M        
   83     70   3308  REMINGTON RINGLEVER   Mattawan HS                             25:47.9  8:19/M        
   84     71   3254  ABIGAIL SHEPARD       Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:51.6  8:20/M        
   85     72   3223  KAYLEE COMAI          Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:52.7  8:21/M        
   86     73   3407  SARAH PAYNE           Portage Central HS                      25:53.2  8:21/M        
   87     74   3306  KATIE NEMITZ          Mattawan HS                             26:07.2  8:25/M        
   88     75   3239  ALYSSA MISIAK         Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:08.9  8:26/M        
   89  (> 7)   3495  TAYLOR STERK          Rockford HS                             26:09.9  8:26/M        
   90     76   3302  MAGGIE MCKINNEY       Mattawan HS                             26:13.7  8:27/M        
   91     77   3235  ANDREA MANCILLA       Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:16.4  8:28/M        
   92     78   3165  ERIN OVERHOLT         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             26:17.2  8:29/M        
   93     79   3257  VICTORIA SWINK        Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:34.8  8:34/M        
   94     80   3051  TAYLOR WABER          Caledonia HS                            26:41.9  8:36/M        
   95  (< 5)   3827  ELANA MOSS            St. Joseph HS                           26:45.7  8:38/M        
   96     81   4559  KELSEY LARSON         Grand Haven HS                          26:51.9  8:40/M        
   97     82   3759  MARIA ROCHOW          Richland Gull Lake HS                   26:57.1  8:42/M        
   98     83   3411  AAYUSHI PRIYA         Portage Central HS                      27:15.4  8:47/M        
   99     84   3538  BAJRIC SHAYLA         GR Catholic Central HS                  27:22.3  8:50/M        
  100  (> 7)   3670  MIKAYLA JOHNSON       GR South Christian HS                   27:24.9  8:50/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   3740  HANNAH DEVORE         Richland Gull Lake HS                   27:25.8  8:51/M        
  102  (> 7)   4575  ARIANNA SANDOVAL      Grand Haven HS                          27:33.2  8:53/M        
  103     85   3035  CELINA PALMER         Caledonia HS                            27:34.3  8:54/M        
  104  (> 7)   4533  LANEY DECKER          Grand Haven HS                          27:34.9  8:54/M        
  105     86   4689  CARLI BLUHM           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               27:50.8  8:59/M        
  106  (> 7)   4578  MAKENZIA STRAZANAC    Grand Haven HS                          27:53.4  9:00/M        
  107  (> 7)   4536  SARAH DUFON           Grand Haven HS                          28:07.2  9:04/M        
  108  (> 7)   4573  OLIVIA SALIK          Grand Haven HS                          28:07.9  9:04/M        
  109  (> 7)   3464  SAMANTHA DEBOER       Rockford HS                             28:09.9  9:05/M        
  110  (> 7)   3490  HOLLY ROBERTSON       Rockford HS                             28:11.5  9:05/M        
  111     87   3291  JULIET ANDERSON       Mattawan HS                             28:28.9  9:11/M        
  112  (> 7)   3661  SARAH DEVRIES         GR South Christian HS                   28:42.8  9:15/M        
  113     88   3399  KELCEY HIEMSTRA       Portage Central HS                      28:46.6  9:17/M        
  114     89   3157  KARINA KASMAUSKIS     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             29:05.2  9:23/M        
  115     90   3501  STAMPER ANNA          GR Catholic Central HS                  29:20.5  9:28/M        
  116  (> 7)   3526  SYRBA LAUREN          GR Catholic Central HS                  29:32.2  9:32/M        
  117     91   3022  BROOKE HARPER         Caledonia HS                            29:47.3  9:36/M        
  118  (> 7)   3486  EMILY PILARSKI        Rockford HS                             30:09.5  9:44/M        
  119     92   3031  HANNAH MILLER         Caledonia HS                            30:47.7  9:56/M        
  120     93   4849  VICTORIA DEMEREST     Saugatuck HS                            30:55.7  9:58/M        
  121  (> 7)   3765  SEBRINA TUMMONS       Richland Gull Lake HS                   32:59.2 10:38/M        
  122  (> 7)   4521  CAITLIN BLACKMER      Grand Haven HS                          32:59.4 10:38/M        
  123     94   3142  CHRISTINE CLARKE      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             33:21.7 10:45/M        
  124  (> 7)   3467  ERIN DOOD             Rockford HS                             33:21.7 10:45/M        
  125  (> 7)   3150  CHLOE GARSIDE         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             33:29.6 10:48/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman B & G


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3640  TYLER POEL            GR Christian HS                         17:42.9  5:43/M        
    2      2   3088  OWEN WOLTJER          Caledonia HS                            17:47.6  5:44/M        
    3      3   4792  JEFFERY CROUCH        Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              17:49.5  5:45/M        
    4      4   3087  ELIJAH WINGER         Caledonia HS                            17:59.9  5:48/M        
    5      5   3579  DYLAN SYKES           GR Catholic Central HS                  18:02.9  5:49/M        
    6      6   4965  KURK GOODSON          Rockford HS                             18:05.6  5:50/M        
    7      7   4598  QUINTAN COUVELAIRE    Grand Haven HS                          18:07.7  5:51/M        
    8      8   4679  SHAWN RONCKA          Grandville HS                           18:12.6  5:52/M        
    9      9   4978  JACOB KELLEY          Rockford HS                             18:33.5  5:59/M        
   10     10   3784  JACK MILIMIER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:39.9  6:01/M        
   11     11   4667  CONNER KELLOGG        Grandville HS                           18:45.8  6:03/M        
   12     12   4864  DAVID BORLAND         Saugatuck HS                            18:47.6  6:04/M        
   13     13   3431  JAKE HOVDA            Portage Central HS                      18:51.9  6:05/M        
   14     14   3077  NOAH NOYES            Caledonia HS                            18:55.7  6:06/M        
   15     15   4665  HAYDEN JOHNSON        Grandville HS                           18:59.4  6:07/M        
   16     16   3074  MICAH MEINDERTSMA     Caledonia HS                            19:07.1  6:10/M        
   17     17   4674  JALYNN PATTERSON      Grandville HS                           19:08.2  6:10/M        
   18  (< 5)   4011  ZACH SCHMITZ          Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    19:09.4  6:11/M        
   19     18   3900  ISAAC CARR            Rockford HS                             19:11.5  6:11/M        
   20     19   3781  JACOB LYONS           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:11.7  6:11/M        
   21     20   3799  STOSH TUSTIN          Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:28.4  6:17/M        
   22     21   4671  STEPHEN MCGRAW        Grandville HS                           19:32.3  6:18/M        
   23     22   3789  MITCH ROSSEN          Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:33.9  6:18/M        
   24     23   4872  ZACHARY PETTINGA      Saugatuck HS                            19:34.9  6:19/M        
   25     24   3574  LIAM PERDUE           GR Catholic Central HS                  19:35.9  6:19/M        
   26     25   4612  DOMINICK HENTEMANN    Grand Haven HS                          19:38.8  6:20/M        
   27     26   3076  CHRISTIAN NACY        Caledonia HS                            19:40.8  6:21/M        
   28     27   3082  GARRETT SCHUMAKER     Caledonia HS                            19:40.9  6:21/M        
   29     28   4668  KEEGAN KORIENEK       Grandville HS                           19:43.9  6:22/M        
   30     29   4989  ETHAN MORRISSON       Rockford HS                             19:45.5  6:22/M        
   31     30   4641  BEAR VANNOORT         Grand Haven HS                          19:46.1  6:23/M        
   32     31   4616  ERIC JOHNSON          Grand Haven HS                          19:50.2  6:24/M        
   33     32   4870  NICK HEELAN           Saugatuck HS                            19:52.2  6:25/M        
   34     33   3205  CONOR STRENG          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:56.2  6:26/M        
   35     34   3634  JAKE KUYPER           GR Christian HS                         19:56.7  6:26/M        
   36     35   4868  ELDON GARVELINK       Saugatuck HS                            19:58.1  6:26/M        
   37     36   3984  CHRIS RILEY           Lansing Catholic HS                     19:58.9  6:26/M        
   38  (< 5)   4478  DREW DUNCAN           Holland Christian HS                    20:00.3  6:27/M        
   39  (< 5)   3115  REID CORBY            GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:01.9  6:27/M        
   40  (< 5)   3130  DANIEL TOMKO          GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:03.8  6:28/M        
   41     37   4876  JOSH SCHUTZENHOFER    Saugatuck HS                            20:04.6  6:28/M        
   42     38   3981  WILL MEATON           Lansing Catholic HS                     20:06.2  6:29/M        
   43     39   3612  MATTHEW BLANKER       GR Christian HS                         20:08.7  6:30/M        
   44  (< 5)   4012  BROCK SIMON           Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    20:09.7  6:30/M        
   45     40   3209  SCOTT VANDERKLIPP     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:14.3  6:32/M        
   46     41   3648  RYAN VANORMAN         GR Christian HS                         20:27.7  6:36/M        
   47  (< 5)   3706  REN BYKERK            GR South Christian HS                   20:31.4  6:37/M        
   48     42   3059  JACK CORCORAN         Caledonia HS                            20:34.8  6:38/M        
   49     43   3424  WILLIAM CHUNG         Portage Central HS                      20:36.1  6:39/M        
   50     44   4631  JACOB PHILLIPS        Grand Haven HS                          20:38.1  6:39/M        
   51     45   4980  CARSON KLIMA          Rockford HS                             20:43.9  6:41/M        
   52     46   3557  KYLE FINN             GR Catholic Central HS                  20:44.8  6:41/M        
   53     47   3970  SANTIAGO DIAZ         Lansing Catholic HS                     20:49.1  6:43/M        
   54  (< 5)   3721  JAMES NYKAMP          GR South Christian HS                   20:55.2  6:45/M        
   55     48   4798  JOEY JOHNSTON         Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              20:57.8  6:45/M        
   56     49   5459  ALEX SEARL            Rockford HS                             20:58.6  6:46/M        
   57     50   3631  AUSTIN KANIS          GR Christian HS                         20:58.8  6:46/M        
   58  (< 5)   3274  EVAN HOTERY           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:06.7  6:48/M        
   59     51   3439  RILEY NICKELL         Portage Central HS                      21:07.9  6:49/M        
   60     52   4996  TAYLOR PLEKKER        Rockford HS                             21:08.2  6:49/M        
   61  (< 5)   3847  DAWSON KISER          St. Joseph HS                           21:08.8  6:49/M        
   62     53   4790  HAYDEN BRETZKE        Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              21:11.4  6:50/M        
   63  (< 5)   3725  ALEC WALSTRA          GR South Christian HS                   21:11.8  6:50/M        
   64     54   3633  CHARLIE KORNOELJE     GR Christian HS                         21:11.9  6:50/M        
   65     55   4632  CONNOR PIOTRZKOWSKI   Grand Haven HS                          21:19.1  6:53/M        
   66     56   3790  NOLAN ROWLAND         Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:20.1  6:53/M        
   67  (> 7)   3070  NATHAN HOWARD         Caledonia HS                            21:21.4  6:53/M        
   68  (< 5)   3324  JORDAN HODGES         Mattawan HS                             21:23.6  6:54/M        
   69     57   3421  NOAH BOOT             Portage Central HS                      21:26.6  6:55/M        
   70     58   3767  RICHARD BAUER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:27.8  6:55/M        
   71  (< 5)   3321  THOMAS FRITZ          Mattawan HS                             21:40.7  6:59/M        
   72     59   3559  JOSEPH HAMILTON       GR Catholic Central HS                  21:43.1  7:00/M        
   73  (< 5)   4008  KEVIN SCHAFER         Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    21:46.9  7:01/M        
   74     60   3428  AUSTIN DOXEY          Portage Central HS                      21:50.6  7:03/M        
   75  (> 7)   5458  KYLE ROBACH           Rockford HS                             21:52.4  7:03/M        
   76  (> 7)   4981  CALLAHAN KORNAK-KOTARBRockford HS                             21:52.6  7:03/M        
   77  (< 5)   3341  CALEB WILLIAMS        Mattawan HS                             21:52.8  7:03/M        
   78     61   3179  TURMAN AGEE           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:53.3  7:04/M        
   79     62   3773  BRIAN DAVIS           Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:58.6  7:05/M        
   80     63   3208  BRENDAN ULANCH        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:09.1  7:09/M        
   81     64   4611  DREW HENMAN           Grand Haven HS                          22:13.6  7:10/M        
   82     65   3616  JAVON BROUWERS        GR Christian HS                         22:17.4  7:11/M        
   83  (> 7)   3057  COREY BURNS           Caledonia HS                            22:17.5  7:11/M        
   84  (< 5)   3272  RYAN GREEN            Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:18.4  7:12/M        
   85     66   3198  JACK PARENTE          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:23.1  7:13/M        
   86     67   4656  JOSH FOWLER           Grandville HS                           22:24.7  7:14/M        
   87     68   3969  DAVID DEHNKE          Lansing Catholic HS                     22:33.5  7:16/M        
   88     69   4801  MAX OKROS             Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              22:34.2  7:17/M        
   89  (> 7)   3066  JON GURD              Caledonia HS                            22:35.4  7:17/M        
   90     70   3548  SHANE BARTON          GR Catholic Central HS                  22:38.2  7:18/M        
   91  (< 5)   4477  DAVID DISHER          Holland Christian HS                    22:48.5  7:21/M        
   92  (> 7)   4607  JOSH GROOM            Grand Haven HS                          22:56.7  7:24/M        
   93  (> 7)   3621  JONATHON CHAFFER      GR Christian HS                         22:58.5  7:25/M        
   94     71   3183  NOAH CRAMPTON         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:59.3  7:25/M        
   95  (> 7)   3638  ALEC OOSTDYK          GR Christian HS                         23:19.6  7:31/M        
   96     72   3420  ANDRE BARKHOLZ        Portage Central HS                      23:26.5  7:34/M        
   97  (< 5)   3125  RUSSEL MARVIN         GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:53.4  7:42/M        
   98  (> 7)   4644  STEPHEN WEBSTER       Grand Haven HS                          24:03.3  7:45/M        
   99  (> 7)   4617  NATE JOHNSON          Grand Haven HS                          24:22.6  7:52/M        
  100  (> 7)   3611  IRE AYOOLA            GR Christian HS                         24:29.7  7:54/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   3642  CHRISTIAN STAPERT     GR Christian HS                         24:35.3  7:56/M        
  102  (< 5)   3710  ZAC DEVRIES           GR South Christian HS                   24:51.6  8:01/M        
  103     73   4799  SCOTT LAING           Benzonia-Benzie Central HS              25:00.3  8:04/M        
  104     74   3986  COLIN SMITH           Lansing Catholic HS                     25:15.2  8:09/M        
  105     75   3427  NATHAN DOCKERY        Portage Central HS                      25:23.9  8:11/M        
  106  (< 5)   4716  SPENCER KEANE         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               25:25.8  8:12/M        
  107  (> 7)   4605  JD GOLDEN             Grand Haven HS                          27:07.1  8:45/M        
  108     76   4874  CHRISTIAN POST        Saugatuck HS                            27:57.2  9:01/M        
  109  (> 7)   4604  MATTHEW GEORGE        Grand Haven HS                          29:43.4  9:35/M        
  110  (< 5)   3278  RYLIE LUNDEBERG       Holland West Ottawa HS                  29:57.4  9:40/M        
  111     77   3975  OWEN JOWETT           Lansing Catholic HS                     30:03.7  9:42/M        
  112  (> 7)   3054  SPENCER ALLARD        Caledonia HS                            30:52.4  9:57/M        
  113  (> 7)   4661  GIO HERNANDEZ         Grandville HS                           31:08.4 10:03/M