2013 Bridgman XC Invitational HS

All

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2013



Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    MARILYN GALLEGOS                  Bangor                448    F               20:54.1
      2    KAYLA DOMINGUEZ                   Bloomingdale          946    F               22:06.4
      3    GABBY TAVOLACCI                   Watervliet           7029    F               22:35.2
      4    EVE O'HALLORAN                    New Buffalo          1395    F               22:45.5
      5    ALEX MORALES                      Hartford              285    F               23:04.8
      6    MARY WHEELER                      Bridgman             2889    F               23:38.3
      7    DARBIE JONES                      Watervliet           7025    F               23:46.8
      8    MARTHA CASIANO                    Watervliet           7018    F               24:05.9
      9    BAILEY EVANS                      Watervliet           7021    F               24:14.2
     10    DANA DOWD                         Hartford              228    F               24:37.1
     11    MARISSA CARPIO                    Bangor                444    F               24:53.5
     12    CAROLYN HARDMAN                   LMC                  2599    F               25:02.3
     13    MARY GELDER                       Watervliet           7022    F               25:05.8
     14    ALEX BURNETT                      Hartford              177    F               25:09.4
     15    ALEXANDRA ADENT                   LMC                  2490    F               25:11.1
     16    BROOK WESNER                      Buchanan             1221    F               25:15.5
     17    YADIRA RODRIGUEZ                  Bangor                451    F               25:24.2
     18    BRIANNA ALLEN                     LMC                  2506    F               25:28.1
     19    BRIANNA MARTINEZ                  Bloomingdale          956    F               25:37.2
     20    ANDI FROST                        Buchanan             1241    F               25:43.7
     21    CARLI BREDICE                     Bridgman             2793    F               25:45.8
     22    LOGAN LITCHFIELD                  Gobles               7049    F               25:55.5
     23    KATHERINE GOLDEN                  LMC                  2586    F               25:59.7
     24    KELLEY GOLDEN                     LMC                  2542    F               26:00.8
     25    KATLIN KUNDE                      Bridgman             2877    F               26:08.7
     26    KAYLE BAUMEISTER                  Watervliet           7017    F               26:22.3
     27    YLANA PADGETT                     New Buffalo          1396    F               26:26.5
     28    HAILEY MCNEES                     Bloomingdale          958    F               26:34.4
     29    ERIN BRUCE                        LMC                  2533    F               26:35.5
     30    PAULINA VILLALON                  Bloomingdale          959    F               26:35.7
     31    MORGAN ZELMER                     Buchanan             1233    F               26:50.2
     32    HEATHER DAVIS                     Bloomingdale          993    F               26:54.4
     33    KAELA MORLOCK                     Watervliet           7027    F               27:11.2
     34    CHRISTINE NUTER                   LMC                  2684    F               27:14.8
     35    ALLISON GRAVES                    Bridgman             2830    F               27:27.4
     36    ABBIE HILLMAN                     RV                   7036    F               27:36.6
     37     MEGANGILLEN                      La Lumiere           1282    F               27:38.2
     38    SARA HALL                         Hartford              268    F               27:47.3
     39    CELESTE GOLLAND                   Bridgman             2799    F               28:14.9
     40    BRITTANY EDGE                     Hartford              234    F               28:16.9
     41    ABIGAIL KUENY                     Bangor                449    F               28:17.5
     42    MORGAN NIGRO                      Watervliet           7028    F               28:21.4
     43    KATERINA COOPER                   Gobles               7048    F               28:24.1
     44    ALISSA DICKERSON                  Gobles               7052    F               28:24.4
     45    MARISSA LUBARSKI                  RV                   7032    F               28:46.2
     46    KRISTEN POWELL                    Bloomingdale          974    F               28:50.4
     47    KAYLIN HUITSING                   New Buffalo          1400    F               28:55.9
     48    COURTNEY KANGAS                   LMC                  2640    F               28:57.1
     49    KIYA HUDSON                       Watervliet           7023    F               28:58.9
     50    FIONA WHALEN                      La Lumiere           1310    F               29:03.6
     51    RACHEL CHAMBERS                   Hartford              201    F               29:07.9
     52    TAYLOR LITCHFIELD                 Gobles               7051    F               29:17.2
     53    SARA ADAMS                        Bangor                441    F               29:19.6
     54    KALEIGH TRAINOR                   Bangor                452    F               29:24.9
     55    ELIZABETH MCGUCKIN                La Lumiere           1291    F               29:38.5
     56    CELESTE ESTRADA                   Lawrence             1388    F               29:57.2
     57    SELENA COBB                       Lawrence             1387    F               30:26.4
     58    EMILY FORD                        Bangor                446    F               30:32.1
     59    PAIGE BARBOUR                     RV                   7035    F               30:47.5
     60    KIERSTEN KNIGHT                   Watervliet           7026    F               31:32.2
     61    SAMANTHA THOMPSON                 New Buffalo          2218    F               31:44.1
     62    MICHAELA GARNER                   Hartford              241    F               31:59.5
     63    HANNAH SEGER                      LMC                  2691    F               32:02.6
     64    MALIA BRADBURY                    New Buffalo          1397    F               32:02.7
     65    CAMERON BRATTON                   La Lumiere           1267    F               32:23.2
     66    ALIEA CHAPIN                      Watervliet           7019    F               32:42.2
     67    ERIN GENEREAUX                    Hartford              251    F               32:54.9
     68    SAVANNAH HEALY                    Lawrence             1389    F               33:01.2
     69    NINA GROPP                        New Buffalo          2194    F               33:26.7
     70    HAILEY HARRISON                   Bridgman             2859    F               34:02.5
     71    SHAN XUE                          La Lumiere           1312    F               34:02.5
     72    SUNNY HUDSON                      Watervliet           7024    F               34:38.6
     73    JESSICA DIBBLE                    Watervliet           7020    F               34:38.7
     74    TAYLOR ZEHNER                     Watervliet           7031    F               35:23.3
     75    HAILEE WALTZ                      Gobles               7050    F               35:38.1
     76    HALEIGH WENDZEL                   Watervliet           7030    F               36:30.7
     77    ALEXANDRA ANSINN                  Bridgman             2792    F               36:32.9


Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    CAM BREDICE                       Bridgman             2707    M               17:30.5
      2    MICHAEL FOOTE                     Watervliet           7007    M               18:01.7
      3    VALENTIN CASIANO                  Watervliet           7005    M               18:16.9
      4    PATRICK CECIL                     LMC                  2466    M               18:23.2
      5    BROCK THUMM                       Watervliet           7016    M               18:32.3
      6    ALEX WOERDEHOFF                   New Buffalo          2249    M               18:34.2
      7    TJ HOFFMAN                        Watervliet           7008    M               18:39.4
      8    BRENDAN DALY                      Watervliet           7006    M               18:41.8
      9    ISHMAEL HODGE                     Bangor                434    M               18:43.2
     10    BRANDON OWEN                      Bridgman             2770    M               18:45.3
     11    EVAN RIETH                        RV                   7039    M               18:46.7
     12    DAVID SAUCEDO                     Bangor                435    M               18:51.2
     13    MARCO CARILLO                     Bangor                428    M               18:52.2
     14    JOSIAH DICKERSON                  Gobles               7054    M               18:54.2
     15    DANIEL GOODMAN                    La Lumiere           1373    M               18:59.5
     16    JUDAH LAKE                        Bloomingdale          929    M               19:06.5
     17    PATRICK LYNCH                     Watervliet           7012    M               19:12.1
     18    ELLIOTT HANKE                     Bridgman             2708    M               19:13.4
     19    REESE JONES                       Watervliet           7009    M               19:22.7
     20    MIGUEL FLORES                     Hartford             1006    M               19:30.2
     21    COTY CLARK                        Bangor                429    M               19:41.2
     22    NICK BRANT                        Watervliet           7004    M               19:44.2
     23    KEVIN BAUTISTA                    Bloomingdale          731    M               19:54.5
     24    BEN LOSSBOUGH                     Watervliet           7011    M               19:57.7
     25    ANDREW KANGAS                     LMC                  2479    M               20:00.2
     26    BRODY ROLAND                      Watervliet           7014    M               20:02.2
     27    KARL HANKE                        Bridgman             2709    M               20:04.5
     28    ISRAEL ROBLÉS                     Lawrence             1383    M               20:13.7
     29    HOLDEN POTTER                     La Lumiere           1375    M               20:16.2
     30    KAMREN ENGLISH                    New Buffalo          2227    M               20:19.7
     31    MARTIN CROWE                      La Lumiere           1371    M               20:20.4
     32    CREO BREWSTER                     New Buffalo          2317    M               20:21.5
     33    JUSTIN SMITH                      Bangor                436    M               20:24.6
     34    WARREN KRETTEK                    Bridgman             2732    M               20:34.5
     35    AUSTIN BERTUCA                    Bloomingdale          824    M               20:37.4
     36    FREDDIE BURTCHETT                 Hartford             1051    M               20:43.4
     37    CARSON FINCH                      Bangor                431    M               20:43.6
     38    RILEY VANPELT                     New Buffalo          2252    M               21:04.2
     39    BRENT SIMMONS                     Watervliet           7015    M               21:11.5
     40    JOEL MACYAUSKI                    Lawrence             1380    M               21:13.3
     41    CASEY KLIMKIEWICZ                 Watervliet           7010    M               21:17.2
     42    LUCAS CONNER                      La Lumiere           1348    M               21:37.2
     43    KOLE HANKE                        Bridgman             2718    M               21:42.2
     44    TYLER NORG                        Lawrence             1381    M               21:56.7
     45    MATT MITCHELL                     Buchanan             1255    M               22:20.1
     46    RICHARD CAINS                     La Lumiere           1316    M               22:20.3
     47    NICK VAZQUEZ                      Lawrence             1378    M               22:20.7
     48    HUNTER CROCKER                    Buchanan             1265    M               22:36.5
     49    HAYDON RICHARDS                   Watervliet           7013    M               22:43.7
     50    MICAIAH GROSSMAN                  Gobles               7053    M               22:56.6
     51    ZACH NOLL                         Bridgman             2769    M               22:57.9
     52    LARRY GLISTA                      Lawrence             1379    M               23:11.5
     53    ADAM POSCHKE                      Bridgman             2773    M               23:37.9
     54    ANDREW ARMSTRONG                  LMC                  2377    M               24:06.7
     55    PATRICK BUTLER                    New Buffalo          2250    M               24:25.2
     56    CASEY DOLFIN                      Bloomingdale          933    M               24:54.4
     57    COREY DONOVAN                     Bloomingdale          934    M               25:53.7
     58    ETHAN GRANT                       La Lumiere           1374    M               27:04.6
     59    GREG BRUNNER                      LMC                  2453    M               27:28.2
     60    GRIFFIN CARLSON                   La Lumiere           1317    M               28:36.4
     61    BRADEN BERTUCA                    Bloomingdale          923    M               29:56.4
     62    HUNTER NORG                       Lawrence             1384    M               30:07.4
     63    BENJAMIN BLUBAUGH                 LMC                  2389    M               30:22.4
     64    VIRANG PATEL                      New Buffalo          2251    M               37:30.4