2011 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 24, 2011


Results by Epic Race Timing, www.epicracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1896  MARC LEHMAN           Rockford HS                             16:58.0  5:28/M    12
    2      2   1834  CAELAN DEATER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:07.8  5:31/M    10
    3      3   1875  MARK CRUICKSHANK      Rockford HS                             17:11.5  5:33/M    11
    4      4   1549  CRAIG HEDGES          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             17:18.9  5:35/M    11
    5      5   1833  RYAN CURTIS           Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:20.7  5:35/M    12
    6      6   1507  CODY POWERS           GR Christian HS                         17:20.9  5:35/M    12
    7      7   1356  KYLE BAILEY           Benzie HS                               17:27.5  5:38/M    9 
    8      8   1391  JENSEN MILLER         Caledonia HS                            17:27.6  5:38/M    10
    9      9   1890  CONNOR JEWELL         Rockford HS                             17:28.8  5:38/M    12
   10     10   1485  MARK DEJONG           GR Christian HS                         17:29.1  5:38/M    10
   11     11   1876  CALEB CUNEO           Rockford HS                             17:31.0  5:39/M    11
   12     12   1505  JEFF PETERSON         GR Christian HS                         17:31.1  5:39/M    11
   13     13   1823  BRAD WORTHINGTON      Portage Central HS                      17:36.0  5:41/M    10
   14     14   1565  GABE STEPANOVICH      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             17:37.1  5:41/M    12
   15     15   1387  DRAKE HULLINGER       Caledonia HS                            17:37.6  5:41/M    11
   16     16   1715  NICK KELSEY           Lansing Catholic HS                     17:37.9  5:41/M    10
   17     17   1950  TANNER RYDLESKI       St. Joseph HS                           17:40.6  5:42/M    9 
   18     18   1552  COLIN JACK            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             17:42.9  5:43/M    11
   19     19   1513  JIM VANDYKE           GR Christian HS                         17:44.2  5:43/M    9 
   20     20   1866  TYLER AMAN            Rockford HS                             17:44.9  5:43/M    11
   21     21   1912  MITCH SWITZER         Rockford HS                             17:49.0  5:45/M    9 
   22     22   1852  BEN SNOW              Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:55.3  5:47/M    11
   23     23   1842  DAVID HOWSON          Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:57.2  5:47/M    12
   24     24   1711  NATE EGGLESTON        Lansing Catholic HS                     17:58.8  5:48/M    11
   25     25   1738  MICHAEL LOWE          Mattawan HS                             17:59.7  5:48/M    12
   26     26   1841  WILL HOUGH            Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:00.1  5:48/M    9 
   27     27   1853  NATHAN SNOW           Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:02.6  5:49/M    10
   28     28   1367  JOEL KASKINEN         Benzie HS                               18:03.7  5:49/M    12
   29     29   1863  MATT ALBANO           Rockford HS                             18:04.9  5:50/M    10
   30     30   1479  BENNY BRISENO         GR Christian HS                         18:05.9  5:50/M    9 
   31     31   1509  JACOB RIENSTRA        GR Christian HS                         18:06.0  5:50/M    11
   32     32   1826  DAN BELL              Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:09.8  5:51/M    12
   33     33   1450  NICK CHORYAN          GR Catholic Central HS                  18:14.8  5:53/M    10
   34     34   1495  PATRICK JONKER        GR Christian HS                         18:16.8  5:54/M    9 
   35     35   1820  BRIAN STUBELT         Portage Central HS                      18:17.2  5:54/M    9 
   36     36   1581  NATE JANSEN           GR South Christian HS                   18:20.3  5:55/M    11
   37  (> 7)   1860  BRIAN WIEGAND         Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:21.7  5:55/M    11
   38     37   1943  MILES KELLEHER        St. Joseph HS                           18:22.0  5:55/M    10
   39     38   1377  SPENCER CHURCHILL     Caledonia HS                            18:23.0  5:56/M    10
   40     39   1457  RYLAN JAGLOWSKI       GR Catholic Central HS                  18:23.4  5:56/M    10
   41  (> 7)   1918  JACK WYATT            Rockford HS                             18:23.5  5:56/M    10
   42  (> 7)   1499  CONNER LUYMES         GR Christian HS                         18:23.9  5:56/M    12
   43     40   1626  CHARLIE KOLEAN        Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:25.2  5:56/M    11
   44  (> 7)   1906  COLIN REICHENBACH     Rockford HS                             18:25.9  5:56/M    9 
   45     41   1938  BEN GERKEN            St. Joseph HS                           18:26.8  5:57/M    12
   46  (> 7)   1843  LENNART HUPER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:28.5  5:57/M    11
   47     42   1547  JOSH FONTIUS          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:29.0  5:58/M    10
   48     43   1357  ZANE BROOKS           Benzie HS                               18:29.1  5:58/M    9 
   49     44   1817  HARRISON PLUTA        Portage Central HS                      18:30.3  5:58/M    10
   50     45   1455  ISAIAH FOX            GR Catholic Central HS                  18:30.9  5:58/M    9 
   51  (> 7)   1478  EIAN BADGER           GR Christian HS                         18:34.1  5:59/M    11
   52     46   1947  IAN MARZKE            St. Joseph HS                           18:34.5  5:59/M    10
   53  (> 7)   1859  BRIAN WHALEY          Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:35.5  6:00/M    12
   54     47   1374  JACOB ACKERMANN       Caledonia HS                            18:36.0  6:00/M    12
   55     48   1563  ALEX SMITH-JONES      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:36.4  6:00/M    12
   56  (> 7)   1855  ANDREW STULTS         Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:38.2  6:01/M    10
   57  (> 7)   1907  AUSTIN SCOGG          Rockford HS                             18:39.3  6:01/M    12
   58     49   1368  JHONATHAN LONG        Benzie HS                               18:40.9  6:01/M    9 
   59  (> 7)   1874  KEVIN COWELL          Rockford HS                             18:41.2  6:02/M    12
   60     50   1656  A.J. MAYER            Ionia HS                                18:42.4  6:02/M    12
   61     51   1952  GREGORY SMITH         St. Joseph HS                           18:43.5  6:02/M    9 
   62     52   1404  BRYAN VANNAMEN        Caledonia HS                            18:44.5  6:03/M    11
   63     53   1666  JORDAN ZAMARRON       Ionia HS                                18:45.2  6:03/M    9 
   64     54   1657  TIM MAYER             Ionia HS                                18:46.5  6:03/M    9 
   65     55   1452  ZACHARY DREES         GR Catholic Central HS                  18:47.0  6:04/M    10
   66     56   1397  JOSH RISNER           Caledonia HS                            18:47.3  6:04/M    10
   67     57   1382  RYAN FISCHER          Caledonia HS                            18:48.0  6:04/M    11
   68     58   1467  MATT PFENNIG          GR Catholic Central HS                  18:48.3  6:04/M    12
   69     59   1716  JEFFREY LORENCEN      Lansing Catholic HS                     18:48.8  6:04/M    9 
   70  (> 7)   1502  JOEL NORMAN           GR Christian HS                         18:49.6  6:04/M    12
   71     60   1366  ADAM KASKINEN         Benzie HS                               18:50.5  6:05/M    12
   72  (> 7)   1905  AARON PLAMBECK        Rockford HS                             18:51.6  6:05/M    12
   73  (> 7)   1390  MYLES MILLER          Caledonia HS                            18:54.1  6:06/M    10
   74  (> 7)   1510  LELAND ROBERTSON      GR Christian HS                         18:54.8  6:06/M    9 
   75  (> 7)   1893  DRAKE KEMPF           Rockford HS                             18:55.3  6:06/M    11
   76     61   1591  JAKE WOLFFIS          GR South Christian HS                   18:56.8  6:06/M    10
   77  (> 7)   1854  HENRY SPIES           Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:57.8  6:07/M    11
   78     62   1818  JIM REDER             Portage Central HS                      18:58.7  6:07/M    10
   79     63   1654  DREW CONLEY           Ionia HS                                18:59.0  6:07/M    9 
   80  (> 7)   1380  ALEX FARHADI          Caledonia HS                            19:01.1  6:08/M    11
   81     64   1659  PETER PELON           Ionia HS                                19:01.6  6:08/M    9 
   82     65   1766  CHRISTOPHER KROHN     Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:01.8  6:08/M    12
   83  (> 7)   1376  TIM BUECKMAN          Caledonia HS                            19:02.5  6:08/M    11
   84     66   1559  MICHAEL PREFONTAINE   GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:04.0  6:09/M    - 
   85  (> 7)   1401  MAX SMITH             Caledonia HS                            19:04.3  6:09/M    12
   86     67   1459  JACOB KLAPKO          GR Catholic Central HS                  19:05.1  6:09/M    11
   87  (> 7)   1879  BRAD FISCHER          Rockford HS                             19:05.4  6:09/M    10
   88     68   1468  MITCH PFENNIG         GR Catholic Central HS                  19:06.3  6:10/M    10
   89  (> 7)   1837  DAVID GARNER          Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:06.6  6:10/M    10
   90     69   1353  CHIP SCHMIDT          Allendale HS                            19:08.0  6:10/M    10
   91  (> 7)   1892  SPENCER KEATING       Rockford HS                             19:11.1  6:11/M    10
   92     70   1770  ROBERT NEAL           Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:11.9  6:11/M    11
   93  (> 7)   1880  NICK FREIBURGER       Rockford HS                             19:12.0  6:12/M    12
   94  (> 7)   1899  JUSTIN MEUSER         Rockford HS                             19:12.5  6:12/M    10
   95     71   1663  LUKE VANESS           Ionia HS                                19:12.7  6:12/M    10
   96     72   1585  DAVID VANSINGEL       GR South Christian HS                   19:13.5  6:12/M    12
   97     73   1812  PAXTON JAMESON        Portage Central HS                      19:14.7  6:12/M    12
   98  (> 7)   1909  ANDREW STEMBAUGH      Rockford HS                             19:15.6  6:13/M    9 
   99  (> 7)   1848  DAN PELYHES           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:15.7  6:13/M    9 
  100  (> 7)   1487  ADAM FETHKE           GR Christian HS                         19:16.5  6:13/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     74   1587  PAUL VANDUSEN         GR South Christian HS                   19:17.6  6:13/M    12
  102     75   1439  AUSTIN NICHOLAS       Fremont HS                              19:18.8  6:14/M    9 
  103     76   1343  RYAN DEWITT           Allendale HS                            19:19.4  6:14/M    10
  104  (> 7)   1451  CLINT DOWNER          GR Catholic Central HS                  19:20.1  6:14/M    10
  105     77   1777  ISHAN VASHISHTA       Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:20.2  6:14/M    9 
  106  (> 7)   1511  KEATON SAFAR          GR Christian HS                         19:20.5  6:14/M    11
  107  (> 7)   1519  NATE WESTENBROOK      GR Christian HS                         19:20.9  6:14/M    9 
  108  (> 7)   1882  KEEGAN GOBERT         Rockford HS                             19:22.2  6:15/M    12
  109  (> 7)   1980  ADDISON JENNETTE      Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:22.5  6:15/M    11
  110     78   1729  JOHN BRADTKE          Mattawan HS                             19:22.8  6:15/M    10
  111     79   1553  PAUL KURIAN           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:23.0  6:15/M    11
  112     80   1750  DOUGLAS WEATHERS      Mattawan HS                             19:23.3  6:15/M    10
  113  (< 5)   1801  NICK SCHULTE          Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    19:24.7  6:15/M    12
  114     81   1714  KEVIN ISAAC           Lansing Catholic HS                     19:25.5  6:16/M    10
  115     82   1772  CONNOR PRICE          Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:26.5  6:16/M    10
  116     83   1762  BRYAN HOEFT           Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:29.3  6:17/M    12
  117  (> 7)   1889  BRENDEN HOEKSTRA      Rockford HS                             19:30.5  6:17/M    11
  118     84   1958  ALEX BASAJ            Whitehall HS                            19:32.5  6:18/M    10
  119  (> 7)   1482  NOAH CARPENTER        GR Christian HS                         19:33.6  6:18/M    10
  120  (> 7)   1466  RYAN PELAK            GR Catholic Central HS                  19:34.3  6:19/M    12
  121  (> 7)   1849  MATT PELYHES          Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:34.6  6:19/M    11
  122  (> 7)   1454  QUENTIN FLORIDO       GR Catholic Central HS                  19:35.0  6:19/M    11
  123  (> 7)   1481  MICAH CARPENTER       GR Christian HS                         19:36.5  6:19/M    10
  124  (> 7)   1458  STEPHEN JAKUBOWSKI    GR Catholic Central HS                  19:37.1  6:20/M    11
  125     85   1442  BRANDON SNIPPE        Fremont HS                              19:38.2  6:20/M    10
  126  (> 7)   1475  ZACHARY VERNUM        GR Catholic Central HS                  19:38.8  6:20/M    9 
  127  (> 7)   1379  SHANE DOANE           Caledonia HS                            19:39.4  6:20/M    10
  128     86   1369  TYLER LONG            Benzie HS                               19:39.5  6:20/M    12
  129     87   1940  DAVID HARTWELL        St. Joseph HS                           19:41.5  6:21/M    10
  130     88   1761  JOEY FOSTER           Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:41.5  6:21/M    12
  131     89   1351  NATE RIEGER           Allendale HS                            19:42.5  6:21/M    9 
  132     90   1734  RYAN HULBERT          Mattawan HS                             19:42.5  6:21/M    10
  133  (< 5)   1802  TYLER SPITZLEY        Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    19:43.3  6:22/M    10
  134  (> 7)   1389  ERIC LECTKA           Caledonia HS                            19:43.4  6:22/M    11
  135     91   1444  CAM STRONG            Fremont HS                              19:43.8  6:22/M    12
  136  (> 7)   1471  ALEC SCHMITT          GR Catholic Central HS                  19:44.0  6:22/M    11
  137  (> 7)   1465  ERIC PARKS            GR Catholic Central HS                  19:44.3  6:22/M    10
  138  (> 7)   1545  TONI DIVIC            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:45.4  6:22/M    11
  139  (> 7)   1870  PAUL BURKE            Rockford HS                             19:45.9  6:22/M    9 
  140     92   1720  ANTHONY SEVINSKI      Lansing Catholic HS                     19:46.3  6:23/M    11
  141     93   1428  CALEB ARENDS          Fremont HS                              19:46.6  6:23/M    12
  142     94   1538  TOM VANKUIKEN         GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:46.7  6:23/M    12
  143     95   1694  ROBERT HARDING        Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    19:47.0  6:23/M    11
  144     96   1780  KIEGAN WHITE          Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:47.4  6:23/M    10
  145  (> 7)   1771  ERIC PIERSON II       Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:48.5  6:23/M    10
  146  (> 7)   1856  NICK THOMAN           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:50.3  6:24/M    9 
  147  (> 7)   1383  LUKE GAANSVOORT       Caledonia HS                            19:50.8  6:24/M    11
  148     97   1576  CONNOR DOOD           GR South Christian HS                   19:51.2  6:24/M    10
  149     98   1746  CODY SCHROEDER        Mattawan HS                             19:51.7  6:24/M    9 
  150     99   1731  TIM DOZIER            Mattawan HS                             19:52.2  6:25/M    11
  151  (> 7)   1846  NATE MURRAY           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:52.7  6:25/M    12
  152  (< 5)    969  ANDREW NYMEYER        Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS        19:53.7  6:25/M    10
  153  (> 7)   1778  GRAHAM VOGEL          Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:54.8  6:25/M    12
  154  (> 7)   1470  DAVID ROBACH          GR Catholic Central HS                  19:55.2  6:25/M    11
  155    100   1525  MORGAN BURKE          GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:55.2  6:25/M    11
  156    101   1733  JUSTIN HODGES         Mattawan HS                             19:55.5  6:25/M    9 
  157    102   1965  MATTHEW MURPHY        Whitehall HS                            19:58.8  6:26/M    12
  158    103   1807  BEN ALBURTUS          Portage Central HS                      19:59.3  6:27/M    10
  159  (> 7)   1773  ISIAH RUFFINO         Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:01.8  6:27/M    9 
  160  (> 7)   1554  GRANT LARDIERI        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:02.5  6:28/M    9 
  161  (> 7)   1548  BENJAMIN HALL         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:04.3  6:28/M    11
  162    104   1712  PHILLIP HARRISON      Lansing Catholic HS                     20:05.9  6:29/M    10
  163  (> 7)   1887  IAN HARMAN            Rockford HS                             20:08.1  6:30/M    10
  164  (> 7)   1916  JASON WALBURG         Rockford HS                             20:08.2  6:30/M    10
  165  (> 7)   1520  TREVOR WISNESKI       GR Christian HS                         20:11.3  6:31/M    9 
  166  (> 7)   1464  TOM O'CALLAGHAN       GR Catholic Central HS                  20:12.4  6:31/M    12
  167    105   1692  ALEX FILIPUTTI        Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    20:13.2  6:31/M    11
  168  (> 7)   1901  JOSH PARKER           Rockford HS                             20:13.8  6:31/M    12
  169  (> 7)   1885  TAYLOR HAAN           Rockford HS                             20:15.2  6:32/M    10
  170    106   1638  BRIAN YEH             Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:15.8  6:32/M    11
  171  (> 7)   1486  SAM DEWITT            GR Christian HS                         20:16.6  6:32/M    10
  172  (> 7)   1484  JON COK               GR Christian HS                         20:16.7  6:32/M    12
  173  (> 7)   1469  IAN REUL              GR Catholic Central HS                  20:17.0  6:33/M    9 
  174    107   1653  JORGE CARDENAS        Ionia HS                                20:17.4  6:33/M    10
  175  (> 7)   1661  MARSHAL RADEMACER     Ionia HS                                20:18.4  6:33/M    9 
  176    108   1586  AARON SANTUCCI        GR South Christian HS                   20:18.6  6:33/M    9 
  177  (> 7)   1564  STEVEN SPRAGUE        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:19.7  6:33/M    9 
  178    109   1963  ALEX MARK             Whitehall HS                            20:20.8  6:34/M    10
  179    110   1953  TOBIAH VINCENT        St. Joseph HS                           20:21.1  6:34/M    11
  180    111   1676  DOUG NGUYN            Jenison HS                              20:21.5  6:34/M    10
  181  (> 7)   1951  TYLER SCHOW           St. Joseph HS                           20:21.8  6:34/M    10
  182  (> 7)   1489  NATE GRIFFIOEN        GR Christian HS                         20:22.8  6:34/M    10
  183    112   1957  ZACHARY BALZER        Whitehall HS                            20:24.9  6:35/M    12
  184  (> 7)   1392  BOBBY MONTNEY         Caledonia HS                            20:26.3  6:35/M    12
  185  (> 7)   1847  CHRISTIAN PAUPORE     Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:27.2  6:36/M    11
  186  (> 7)   1662  PHILIP SIPPERLY       Ionia HS                                20:28.1  6:36/M    9 
  187    113   1370  SHILOH MCCULLEY       Benzie HS                               20:28.3  6:36/M    12
  188  (> 7)   1373  MATT THAXTON          Benzie HS                               20:29.0  6:36/M    11
  189  (> 7)   1737  SCOTT LENKART         Mattawan HS                             20:29.1  6:36/M    9 
  190  (> 7)   1453  PAUL FATUM            GR Catholic Central HS                  20:30.4  6:37/M    10
  191  (> 7)   1902  BEN PARSELL           Rockford HS                             20:31.0  6:37/M    9 
  192  (> 7)   1867  MARCOS BARAJAS        Rockford HS                             20:32.2  6:37/M    10
  193  (> 7)   1894  KARSON KONKLE         Rockford HS                             20:33.1  6:38/M    11
  194    114   1971  QUINTON VANWYE        Whitehall HS                            20:33.4  6:38/M    10
  195  (> 7)   1558  BOBBY PELTON          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:33.6  6:38/M    9 
  196    115   1964  ALEX MEAD             Whitehall HS                            20:34.2  6:38/M    10
  197    116   1672  TREVOR KOHLEY         Jenison HS                              20:34.6  6:38/M    9 
  198  (> 7)   1884  IAN GUSWILER          Rockford HS                             20:34.7  6:38/M    9 
  199    117   1622  RYAN ECCKER           Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:35.2  6:38/M    10
  200  (> 7)   1891  CONNOR JOHNSON        Rockford HS                             20:38.0  6:39/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1503  ANDREW OEZER          GR Christian HS                         20:38.1  6:39/M    - 
  202  (> 7)   1497  JOHAN LEE             GR Christian HS                         20:38.4  6:39/M    10
  203  (> 7)   1496  DYLAN LAMBERT         GR Christian HS                         20:38.5  6:39/M    12
  204  (> 7)   1561  BRENDAN SCHNEIDER     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:39.1  6:40/M    9 
  205  (> 7)   1836  KORBIN FATATO         Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:40.7  6:40/M    10
  206    118   1342  JAKE DEWEY            Allendale HS                            20:41.0  6:40/M    9 
  207    119   1536  TYLER QUINN           GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:42.2  6:41/M    11
  208    120   1534  SAM OOSTENDORP        GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:47.9  6:42/M    11
  209    121   1693  MATT GEORGE           Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    20:49.0  6:43/M    12
  210  (< 5)   1412  ZACK KING             Chippewa Hills HS                       20:49.3  6:43/M    10
  211    122   1701  COLLIN WIDGER         Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    20:49.8  6:43/M    9 
  212    123   1681  CHRIS VERHAGE         Jenison HS                              20:50.0  6:43/M    9 
  213    124   1689  CHARLIE DALES         Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    20:50.4  6:43/M    9 
  214  (< 5)   1643  MICHAEL MODERT        Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS        20:52.4  6:44/M    9 
  215    125   1682  ADAM VOORHORST        Jenison HS                              20:53.9  6:44/M    10
  216  (< 5)    972  DAVID BROWN           Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS        20:54.7  6:45/M    10
  217  (> 7)   1388  JOHN LEARK            Caledonia HS                            20:55.3  6:45/M    10
  218    126   1669  MIKE GEHAN            Jenison HS                              20:55.7  6:45/M    10
  219  (> 7)   1784  MATT YEAGLEY          Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:56.4  6:45/M    10
  220  (> 7)   1768  SEAN MOORE            Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:58.1  6:46/M    9 
  221  (> 7)   1491  JAKE GUNNOE           GR Christian HS                         20:58.4  6:46/M    10
  222  (> 7)   1857  RYAN TOMER            Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:58.8  6:46/M    10
  223    127   1614  KIM BLAIR             Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:07.9  6:49/M    12
  224  (> 7)   1872  NICK CLARK            Rockford HS                             21:08.3  6:49/M    10
  225  (> 7)   1557  IAN OLIVE             GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:09.2  6:49/M    11
  226    128   1523  LUKE BAILEY           GR Forest Hills Central HS              21:09.6  6:49/M    9 
  227  (> 7)   1946  CODY MAHLER           St. Joseph HS                           21:10.4  6:50/M    12
  228  (> 7)   1556  CALEB MOUNTS          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:11.2  6:50/M    10
  229  (> 7)   1908  CHRIS SELASKY         Rockford HS                             21:11.7  6:50/M    9 
  230  (> 7)   1871  SETH CAROZZA          Rockford HS                             21:12.4  6:50/M    11
  231  (> 7)   1477  BART ZERVOUDAKIS      GR Catholic Central HS                  21:15.9  6:51/M    9 
  232    129   1809  MICHAEL ENGLMAIER     Portage Central HS                      21:18.0  6:52/M    10
  233    130   1636  ADAM WIGGER           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:19.4  6:53/M    11
  234    131   1722  NICK STATLEY          Lansing Catholic HS                     21:22.0  6:54/M    11
  235  (> 7)   1898  ALEX MARKULES         Rockford HS                             21:24.9  6:54/M    9 
  236  (> 7)   1878  TYLER DYKSTRA         Rockford HS                             21:27.0  6:55/M    11
  237    132   1432  PAOLO DE SANCTIS      Fremont HS                              21:27.4  6:55/M    12
  238  (> 7)   1913  DEREK SYRBA           Rockford HS                             21:27.8  6:55/M    9 
  239  (> 7)   1393  JOEY MONTNEY          Caledonia HS                            21:28.0  6:55/M    12
  240    133   1637  BEN YANEK             Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:28.7  6:55/M    9 
  241  (< 5)   1409  FRON COREY            Chippewa Hills HS                       21:29.9  6:56/M    10
  242  (> 7)   1516  MARK VANWINKLE        GR Christian HS                         21:30.6  6:56/M    12
  243  (> 7)   1942  MICHAEL HUYNH         St. Joseph HS                           21:30.9  6:56/M    11
  244  (> 7)   1755  DAVID DAI             Mt. Pleasant HS                         21:33.5  6:57/M    11
  245  (> 7)   1814  CHARLIE KELLY         Portage Central HS                      21:34.3  6:57/M    9 
  246  (> 7)   1813  ZACK JUNGER           Portage Central HS                      21:34.6  6:57/M    11
  247  (> 7)   1933  JACK BOWMAN           St. Joseph HS                           21:37.4  6:58/M    12
  248    134   1617  DEAN CRAMER           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:38.3  6:59/M    11
  249  (> 7)   1402  CRAIG SOUTHERTON      Caledonia HS                            21:38.4  6:59/M    9 
  250  (> 7)   1911  KENAN SWIHART         Rockford HS                             21:39.4  6:59/M    10
  251  (> 7)   1616  AUSTIN CHILDRESS      Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:39.8  6:59/M    12
  252    135   1589  CHRIS WALSTRA         GR South Christian HS                   21:40.9  6:59/M    9 
  253  (> 7)   1628  MATT MISIAK           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:41.0  7:00/M    9 
  254  (> 7)   1910  LOGAN STULP           Rockford HS                             21:45.7  7:01/M    11
  255  (> 7)   1501  SAM MANN              GR Christian HS                         21:46.0  7:01/M    9 
  256  (> 7)   1582  ANTHONY JIN           GR South Christian HS                   21:46.9  7:01/M    12
  257  (> 7)   1364  TRAVIS HILLIER        Benzie HS                               21:48.4  7:02/M    9 
  258  (> 7)   1649  COLLIN BLUNDELL       Ionia HS                                21:49.3  7:02/M    10
  259  (> 7)   1573  SAM ATSMA             GR South Christian HS                   21:56.9  7:05/M    11
  260  (> 7)   1405  ETHAN YOUNG           Caledonia HS                            21:57.1  7:05/M    11
  261  (> 7)   1385  BEN HAMP              Caledonia HS                            21:57.1  7:05/M    9 
  262  (> 7)   1760  JACK FLEMMING         Mt. Pleasant HS                         21:58.9  7:05/M    9 
  263  (> 7)   1732  NATE FRAZIER          Mattawan HS                             21:59.8  7:05/M    9 
  264  (> 7)   1551  BAHEN HURST           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:00.1  7:06/M    11
  265  (> 7)   1371  JEREMIAH PARLETTE     Benzie HS                               22:00.2  7:06/M    9 
  266    136   1522  KYLE ANDERSON         GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:07.7  7:08/M    12
  267    137   1524  KEVAN BARISSI         GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:08.6  7:08/M    10
  268  (> 7)   1748  JARED SMITH           Mattawan HS                             22:10.3  7:09/M    9 
  269    138   1440  DANIEL PEARCE         Fremont HS                              22:12.6  7:10/M    9 
  270  (> 7)   1488  LOGAN GAASTRA         GR Christian HS                         22:20.2  7:12/M    10
  271  (> 7)   1498  HANS LEISMAN          GR Christian HS                         22:23.8  7:13/M    9 
  272  (> 7)   1400  NICK SCHOLL           Caledonia HS                            22:24.3  7:14/M    9 
  273  (> 7)   1782  REESE WICKS           Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:27.5  7:15/M    12
  274    139   1344  KEEGAN FERRIER        Allendale HS                            22:27.5  7:15/M    10
  275  (> 7)   1515  ANDREW VANKAMPEN      GR Christian HS                         22:27.9  7:15/M    10
  276  (> 7)   1483  MORGON CHEN           GR Christian HS                         22:28.1  7:15/M    10
  277  (> 7)   1727  COLLIN BANGHART       Mattawan HS                             22:35.0  7:17/M    12
  278  (> 7)   1577  KYLE EZINGA           GR South Christian HS                   22:42.9  7:19/M    10
  279  (< 5)   1407  ADAM BROOMFIELD       Chippewa Hills HS                       22:43.2  7:20/M    11
  280  (> 7)   1757  DANIEL ELLIOT         Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:46.3  7:21/M    9 
  281  (> 7)   1939  LUKE GRUCHOT          St. Joseph HS                           22:47.3  7:21/M    11
  282  (> 7)   1979  NATE GAGE             GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:48.3  7:21/M    12
  283  (> 7)   1461  CONNOR LEONARD        GR Catholic Central HS                  22:50.1  7:22/M    10
  284    140   1347  JACKSON LAMBDIN       Allendale HS                            22:51.0  7:22/M    9 
  285  (> 7)   1448  RYAN BROWN            GR Catholic Central HS                  22:52.3  7:23/M    10
  286  (> 7)   1394  BILLY NEWHOF          Caledonia HS                            22:52.8  7:23/M    11
  287  (> 7)   1655  JEFFREY KOELSCH       Ionia HS                                22:53.5  7:23/M    11
  288  (< 5)   1805  TONY WIRTH            Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    22:56.4  7:24/M    11
  289  (> 7)   1752  BRYCE BOLLES          Mt. Pleasant HS                         22:57.0  7:24/M    10
  290  (> 7)   1625  JEFF KNOLL            Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:57.4  7:24/M    9 
  291  (> 7)   1540  CHAD BRADBURY         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:02.3  7:26/M    12
  292    141   1677  BRAD PLESNER          Jenison HS                              23:03.2  7:26/M    9 
  293  (> 7)   1783  CONNER WOOD           Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:03.3  7:26/M    12
  294    142   1678  JON RAEMISCH          Jenison HS                              23:03.5  7:26/M    9 
  295    143   1970  NOAH SROKA            Whitehall HS                            23:03.7  7:26/M    9 
  296  (> 7)   1914  CRAY VALDEZ           Rockford HS                             23:05.5  7:27/M    12
  297  (> 7)   1749  NIKO VERGARA          Mattawan HS                             23:14.3  7:30/M    11
  298  (< 5)   1930  NOAH WESTRA           Schoolcraft HS                          23:15.2  7:30/M    11
  299  (> 7)   1941  CORBIN HUGHES         St. Joseph HS                           23:15.6  7:30/M    9 
  300    144   1611  TYLER VANDER WERP     Grand River Preparatory HS              23:17.7  7:31/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301    145   1435  CHRIS HALL            Fremont HS                              23:18.2  7:31/M    12
  302  (> 7)   1632  LOGAN RUIZ            Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:21.8  7:32/M    9 
  303  (> 7)   1779  TRENT VUILLEMOT       Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:26.7  7:34/M    11
  304  (> 7)   1535  AUSTIN PRATT          GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:31.2  7:35/M    10
  305  (< 5)   1646  ROBERT ROCKWELL       Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS        23:32.4  7:35/M    12
  306  (> 7)   1630  LUKE NGUYEN           Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:52.2  7:42/M    9 
  307  (> 7)   1972  JOSH VOGT             Whitehall HS                            23:53.3  7:42/M    9 
  308    146   1609  FAIZEL SHAMUS         Grand River Preparatory HS              23:58.5  7:44/M    11
  309  (< 5)   1417  KYLE STEWART          Chippewa Hills HS                       24:01.0  7:45/M    10
  310  (> 7)   1832  SCOTTY CUNNINGHAM     Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:05.1  7:46/M    10
  311  (< 5)   1791  MARTIN LEON           North Muskegon HS                       24:11.1  7:48/M    12
  312  (> 7)   1560  ALEX ROSENCRANCE      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:11.9  7:48/M    - 
  313  (> 7)   1639  KEVIN ZUKER           Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:14.8  7:49/M    11
  314  (< 5)   1921  BENJAMIN LENNING      Schoolcraft HS                          24:15.1  7:49/M    9 
  315  (> 7)   1968  RYAN SHIELDS          Whitehall HS                            24:16.6  7:50/M    11
  316  (> 7)   1463  GABE MILANOWSKI       GR Catholic Central HS                  24:19.2  7:51/M    10
  317  (> 7)   1845  TYLER JOHNSON         Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:22.7  7:52/M    10
  318  (> 7)   1937  ZACK FREYE            St. Joseph HS                           24:24.3  7:52/M    9 
  319  (> 7)   1948  DANIEL MICHAELS       St. Joseph HS                           24:37.3  7:56/M    10
  320    147   1354  COLT SEELEY           Allendale HS                            24:52.4  8:01/M    9 
  321    148   1607  OSVOLDO MAYORGA       Grand River Preparatory HS              24:53.0  8:02/M    9 
  322  (> 7)   1730  TRAVIS BUSS           Mattawan HS                             25:04.4  8:05/M    12
  323  (> 7)   1835  PAT DUNHAM            Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:10.1  8:07/M    12
  324  (> 7)   1360  DONNY ENGLUND         Benzie HS                               26:03.1  8:24/M    9 
  325  (< 5)   1706  NICHOLAS KRIDLER      Kent City HS                            26:06.7  8:25/M    9 
  326  (> 7)   1829  REILLY CALHOUN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   26:23.0  8:31/M    12
  327  (> 7)   1575  SAM DEVRIES           GR South Christian HS                   27:02.3  8:43/M    10
  328  (> 7)   1764  TOMMY INGERSOLL       Mt. Pleasant HS                         27:35.5  8:54/M    9 
  329    149   1610  JONATHAN THOMSON      Grand River Preparatory HS              28:36.1  9:14/M    12
  330    150   1613  STEPHEN WATERS        Grand River Preparatory HS              28:36.4  9:14/M    9 
  331    151   1604  ANTONIO DARIN         Grand River Preparatory HS              29:09.2  9:24/M    9 
  332  (> 7)   1945  SHANE LITAKER         St. Joseph HS                           31:33.9 10:11/M    9