2012 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 22, 2012



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    470  JOSH RISNER           Caledonia HS                            17:18.5  5:35/M        
    2      2    740  NOAH BUTEYN           GR Christian HS                         17:19.7  5:35/M        
    3      3   1629  CAELAN DEATER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:26.8  5:37/M        
    4      4   1567  MAC WESTRA            Portage Central HS                      17:28.5  5:38/M        
    5      5    767  LELAND ROBERTSON      GR Christian HS                         17:30.2  5:39/M        
    6      6   1563  ZACH STONER           Portage Central HS                      17:41.9  5:42/M        
    7      7   1557  HARRISON PLUTA        Portage Central HS                      17:42.4  5:43/M        
    8      8    772  WILLIAM VANDYKEN      GR Christian HS                         17:43.8  5:43/M        
    9      9   1630  DAVID GARNER          Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:45.3  5:44/M        
   10     10   1236  DREW CONLEY           Ionia HS                                17:45.8  5:44/M        
   11     11   1635  COREY MADER           Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:47.4  5:44/M        
   12     12    842  JACOB ANDERSON        GR Forest Hills Central HS              17:52.5  5:46/M        
   13     13   1837  MILES KELLEHER        St. Joseph HS                           17:55.1  5:47/M        
   14     14   1554  MATTHEW PAVLOVIC      Portage Central HS                      17:56.6  5:47/M        
   15     15   1242  TIM MAYER             Ionia HS                                17:56.9  5:47/M        
   16     16    765  JACOB RIENSTRA        GR Christian HS                         17:57.5  5:47/M        
   17     17   1647  ANDREW STULTS         Richland Gull Lake HS                   17:58.5  5:48/M        
   18     18   1560  VIDHAY REDDY          Portage Central HS                      18:01.6  5:49/M        
   19     19   1690  MATT ALBANO           Rockford HS A                           18:04.6  5:50/M        
   20     20    774  NATE WESTENBROEK      GR Christian HS                         18:09.9  5:51/M        
   21     21    658  CRISTINO HOBAN        GR Catholic Central HS                  18:10.5  5:52/M        
   22     22    476  BRYCE TUFTS           Caledonia HS                            18:10.6  5:52/M        
   23     23   1724  SPENCER KEATING       Rockford HS A                           18:11.5  5:52/M        
   24     24   1707  KIRK DICKSON          Rockford HS A                           18:11.9  5:52/M        
   25     25   1846  TYLER SCHOW           St. Joseph HS                           18:12.8  5:52/M        
   26     26   1736  BEN PARSELL           Rockford HS A                           18:15.1  5:53/M        
   27     27   1749  JASON WALBURG         Rockford HS A                           18:15.8  5:53/M        
   28     28   1847  GREGORY SMITH         St. Joseph HS                           18:16.6  5:54/M        
   29     29    887  JOSH FONTIUS          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:16.8  5:54/M        
   30     30    895  PAUL KURIAN           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:17.4  5:54/M        
   31     31   1743  ANDREW STEMBAUGH      Rockford HS A                           18:23.2  5:56/M        
   32  (< 5)    400  ZANE BROOKS           Benzie HS                               18:25.3  5:56/M        
   33     32   1745  KENAN SWIHART         Rockford HS A                           18:30.0  5:58/M        
   34  (> 7)   1721  BRENDEN HOEKSTRA      Rockford HS A                           18:31.4  5:58/M        
   35  (< 5)    580  JAMES CROSBY          Forest Hills Eastern HS                 18:32.4  5:59/M        
   36  (< 5)    621  AUSTIN NICHOLAS       Fremont HS                              18:34.1  5:59/M        
   37     33   1639  CADEN NEW             Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:34.2  5:59/M        
   38     34    865  DAVID URICH           GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:36.9  6:00/M        
   39     35    903  CALEB MOUNTS          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:38.5  6:01/M        
   40     36    464  QUINTON JESCHKE       Caledonia HS                            18:41.3  6:02/M        
   41     37    741  MICAH CARPENTER       GR Christian HS                         18:42.0  6:02/M        
   42     38    753  MARCUS JAMES          GR Christian HS                         18:43.2  6:02/M        
   43  (> 7)   1698  PAUL BURKE            Rockford HS A                           18:43.6  6:02/M        
   44     39    909  BRENDAN SCHNEIDER     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:43.7  6:02/M        
   45  (< 5)   1379  ANTHONY SEVENSKI      Lansing Catholic HS                     18:44.6  6:03/M        
   46  (> 7)    757  HANS LEISMAN          GR Christian HS                         18:45.5  6:03/M        
   47     40    852  LUKE GERARD           GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:46.7  6:03/M        
   48     41    479  BRYAN VANNAMEN        Caledonia HS                            18:46.8  6:03/M        
   49  (< 5)   1367  NATE EGGLESTON        Lansing Catholic HS                     18:48.5  6:04/M        
   50     42   1561  JIM REDER             Portage Central HS                      18:50.7  6:05/M        
   51     43    660  STEPHEN JAKUBOWSKI    GR Catholic Central HS                  18:51.1  6:05/M        
   52     44   1650  NICK THOMAN           Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:52.1  6:05/M        
   53  (> 7)    751  JAKE GUNNOE           GR Christian HS                         18:53.1  6:05/M        
   54  (< 5)   1520  BRANDON PALMATEER     Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    18:55.3  6:06/M        
   55     45    668  MANNY MORALES         GR Catholic Central HS                  18:56.3  6:06/M        
   56     46   1641  MATT PELYHES          Richland Gull Lake HS                   18:58.0  6:07/M        
   57     47    899  ALEX MEVENNE          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             18:58.2  6:07/M        
   58     48    843  LUKE BAILEY           GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:58.5  6:07/M        
   59     49    455  LUKE GANZEVOORT       Caledonia HS                            18:58.8  6:07/M        
   60     50   1842  CULLEN NEWSTEAD       St. Joseph HS                           19:00.3  6:08/M        
   61  (> 7)   1752  JACK WYATT            Rockford HS A                           19:00.6  6:08/M        
   62     51    962  IAN DEVRIES           GR South Christian HS                   19:01.2  6:08/M        
   63  (> 7)   1633  BRADY HOSTETLER       Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:01.6  6:08/M        
   64     52   1545  IAN EPKEY             Portage Central HS                      19:02.9  6:08/M        
   65     53   1249  LUKE VANESS           Ionia HS                                19:03.5  6:09/M        
   66     54    905  IAN OLIVE             GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:04.0  6:09/M        
   67     55    480  JAKE VAUGHN           Caledonia HS                            19:06.2  6:10/M        
   68     56    650  CHRIS COLLINS         GR Catholic Central HS                  19:08.1  6:10/M        
   69     57   1835  DAVID HARTWELL        St. Joseph HS                           19:08.7  6:10/M        
   70  (> 7)   1640  DAN PELYHES           Richland Gull Lake HS                   19:11.1  6:11/M        
   71     58   1276  DAVID FLESSNER        Jenison HS                              19:12.5  6:12/M        
   72     59   1895  SCOTT MURPHY          Whitehall HS                            19:12.8  6:12/M        
   73  (< 5)    586  ELLIOT MILLER         Forest Hills Eastern HS                 19:14.1  6:12/M        
   74     60   1271  ZACH CAPULONG         Jenison HS                              19:14.2  6:12/M        
   75  (> 7)   1737  JACOB PILARSKI        Rockford HS A                           19:14.4  6:12/M        
   76  (> 7)   1542  BEN ALBURTUS          Portage Central HS                      19:14.7  6:12/M        
   77     61    657  MATT GRAVES           GR Catholic Central HS                  19:14.9  6:12/M        
   78  (< 5)    827  ELAF JABR             Grand Rapids Creston HS                 19:15.2  6:13/M        
   79     62   1466  CONNOR PRICE          Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:15.6  6:13/M        
   80     63   1451  JACK FLEMMING         Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:16.0  6:13/M        
   81     64   1281  DOUG NGUYN            Jenison HS                              19:16.1  6:13/M        
   82     65   1429  CODY SCHROEDER        Mattawan HS                             19:17.3  6:13/M        
   83     66   1083  SCHYLAR GRENZ         Holland Christian HS                    19:17.8  6:13/M        
   84     67   1151  JERRY QUINTANA        Holland West Ottawa HS                  19:18.2  6:14/M        
   85  (> 7)   1727  JOEY KROHN            Rockford HS A                           19:19.6  6:14/M        
   86     68   1849  TOBIAH VINCENT        St. Joseph HS                           19:20.8  6:14/M        
   87     69   1412  COLLIN BATES          Mattawan HS                             19:22.2  6:15/M        
   88  (> 7)   1726  KARSON KONKLE         Rockford HS A                           19:22.5  6:15/M        
   89     70   1240  JEFFREY KOELSCH       Ionia HS                                19:22.7  6:15/M        
   90     71    450  SHANE DOANE           Caledonia HS                            19:23.4  6:15/M        
   91  (> 7)   1543  QUINTON BROACH        Portage Central HS                      19:28.6  6:17/M        
   92     72   1085  CONNOR HEIDENREICH    Holland Christian HS                    19:30.2  6:17/M        
   93  (> 7)    460  JAKE HOMAN            Caledonia HS                            19:32.8  6:18/M        
   94     73   1080  AIDAN EDMUNDS         Holland Christian HS                    19:33.1  6:18/M        
   95     74   1903  QUINTON VANWYE        Whitehall HS                            19:33.1  6:18/M        
   96  (< 5)   1524  TYLER SPITZLEY        Pewamo-Westphalia HS                    19:33.4  6:18/M        
   97     75   1899  ROBERT SCHNIEDER      Whitehall HS                            19:34.2  6:19/M        
   98  (> 7)   1714  IAN GUSWILER          Rockford HS A                           19:35.3  6:19/M        
   99     76   1150  SPENCER PRICE         Holland West Ottawa HS                  19:35.8  6:19/M        
  100     77   1468  ISIAH RUFFINO         Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:36.1  6:19/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     78   1896  TIM REYNOLDS          Whitehall HS                            19:36.9  6:19/M        
  102     79   1464  ERIC PIERSON II       Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:37.3  6:20/M        
  103     80   1079  GRANT DENBESTEN       Holland Christian HS                    19:37.6  6:20/M        
  104     81    655  QUENTIN FLORIDO       GR Catholic Central HS                  19:37.9  6:20/M        
  105     82    889  BENJAMIN HALL         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:38.1  6:20/M        
  106     83   1422  SCOTT LENKART         Mattawan HS                             19:40.2  6:21/M        
  107     84   1084  NICK GREYDANUS        Holland Christian HS                    19:41.1  6:21/M        
  108  (< 5)   1333  JAKE BUDAY            Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    19:43.2  6:22/M        
  109  (> 7)    896  GRANT LARDIERI        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:44.8  6:22/M        
  110     85    673  IAN REUL              GR Catholic Central HS                  19:46.6  6:23/M        
  111  (> 7)   1753  WILL ZIMMERMAN        Rockford HS A                           19:48.2  6:23/M        
  112  (> 7)    676  SPENCER STOLL         GR Catholic Central HS                  19:49.7  6:24/M        
  113     86    861  SAM OOSTENDORP        GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:50.5  6:24/M        
  114  (> 7)    671  ALEX PAVEY            GR Catholic Central HS                  19:50.7  6:24/M        
  115  (> 7)   1719  IAN HARMAN            Rockford HS A                           19:51.3  6:24/M        
  116     87   1414  TIM DOZIER            Mattawan HS                             19:51.9  6:24/M        
  117     88    964  CONNOR DOOD           GR South Christian HS                   19:53.1  6:25/M        
  118     89   1475  MATT YEAGLEY          Mt. Pleasant HS                         19:53.8  6:25/M        
  119     90    847  MORGAN BURKE          GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:53.9  6:25/M        
  120     91    973  AARON SANTUCCI        GR South Christian HS                   19:54.7  6:25/M        
  121     92   1421  JAMES KELLY           Mattawan HS                             19:55.3  6:25/M        
  122     93   1417  JUSTIN HODGES         Mattawan HS                             19:55.7  6:25/M        
  123     94   1246  JOSH SALOS            Ionia HS                                19:56.2  6:26/M        
  124  (> 7)   1709  TYLER DYKSTRA         Rockford HS A                           19:56.5  6:26/M        
  125  (> 7)    892  BAHEN HURST           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             19:58.9  6:26/M        
  126     95    529  MATT MATHIS           Chippewa Hills HS                       20:02.5  6:28/M        
  127  (> 7)    678  ZACHARY VERNUM        GR Catholic Central HS                  20:03.1  6:28/M        
  128  (< 5)   1370  KEVIN ISAAC           Lansing Catholic HS                     20:04.0  6:28/M        
  129  (> 7)    915  NICK YOUNG            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:04.1  6:28/M        
  130     96   1104  JAMES WESTENBROEK     Holland Christian HS                    20:05.5  6:29/M        
  131  (> 7)    749  NATE GRIFFIOEN        GR Christian HS                         20:06.1  6:29/M        
  132  (> 7)    458  BEN HAMP              Caledonia HS                            20:06.5  6:29/M        
  133  (> 7)   1638  COLE NESTI            Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:06.7  6:29/M        
  134  (> 7)    885  TONI DIVIC            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:07.0  6:29/M        
  135     97   1474  KIEGAN WHITE          Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:07.5  6:29/M        
  136  (> 7)    675  ADAM SREMBA           GR Catholic Central HS                  20:08.4  6:30/M        
  137  (> 7)   1551  VIVEK KRISHNAN        Portage Central HS                      20:10.7  6:30/M        
  138  (> 7)    665  CONNOR LEONARD        GR Catholic Central HS                  20:10.9  6:30/M        
  139  (> 7)    666  JIRAPHAT LIM-ANUBHAVA GR Catholic Central HS                  20:11.3  6:31/M        
  140  (> 7)    881  JACKSON BENNETT       GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:11.6  6:31/M        
  141     98   1162  BRIAN YEH             Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:12.0  6:31/M        
  142     99   1161  BEN YANEK             Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:13.7  6:31/M        
  143  (> 7)    670  ERIC PARKS            GR Catholic Central HS                  20:15.0  6:32/M        
  144    100   1087  JAKE JACKSON          Holland Christian HS                    20:16.4  6:32/M        
  145  (> 7)    910  JACK TUCKER           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:19.3  6:33/M        
  146  (> 7)    756  JOHAN LEE             GR Christian HS                         20:19.4  6:33/M        
  147    101   1140  EDMOND GRAJQEVCI      Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:20.1  6:34/M        
  148  (> 7)   1651  RYAN TOMER            Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:22.3  6:34/M        
  149  (> 7)   1548  ZACK JUNGER           Portage Central HS                      20:22.9  6:34/M        
  150  (> 7)   1092  SAM MEINEMA           Holland Christian HS                    20:23.3  6:35/M        
  151    102   1828  TYLER DARR            St. Joseph HS                           20:27.3  6:36/M        
  152    103    851  JOHN EMAUS            GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:27.7  6:36/M        
  153  (> 7)    648  RYAN BROWN            GR Catholic Central HS                  20:29.2  6:36/M        
  154  (> 7)   1625  NICK BUSBY            Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:31.0  6:37/M        
  155  (> 7)   1700  SETH CAROZZA          Rockford HS A                           20:32.5  6:37/M        
  156  (> 7)    883  TYLER CHRISTENSEN     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             20:32.7  6:37/M        
  157  (> 7)   1744  LOGAN STULP           Rockford HS A                           20:32.8  6:37/M        
  158    104   1282  TREVOR KOHLEY         Jenison HS                              20:33.3  6:38/M        
  159  (> 7)    468  AUSTIN MONSON         Caledonia HS                            20:34.7  6:38/M        
  160  (< 5)   1373  JONAS KAZMIERSKI      Lansing Catholic HS                     20:36.1  6:39/M        
  161    105    977  CHRIS WALSTRA         GR South Christian HS                   20:36.4  6:39/M        
  162  (> 7)    738  BASTIAN BOUMAN        GR Christian HS                         20:36.7  6:39/M        
  163    106   1284  JEREMY KRUEGER        Jenison HS                              20:37.0  6:39/M        
  164  (> 7)    775  TREVOR WISNESKI       GR Christian HS                         20:39.8  6:40/M        
  165  (> 7)   1715  TAYLOR HAAN           Rockford HS A                           20:44.1  6:41/M        
  166  (> 7)   1739  GARRETT PROST         Rockford HS A                           20:44.6  6:41/M        
  167  (> 7)   1566  BRIAN TAGGETT         Portage Central HS                      20:45.8  6:42/M        
  168    107   1455  JAKE KASSUBA          Mt. Pleasant HS                         20:46.1  6:42/M        
  169  (> 7)   1742  CHRIS SELASKY         Rockford HS A                           20:47.6  6:42/M        
  170    108   1411  JACOB BASSETT         Mattawan HS                             20:50.5  6:43/M        
  171  (> 7)    674  DAVID ROBACH          GR Catholic Central HS                  20:50.9  6:43/M        
  172    109    526  TYLER FREASE          Chippewa Hills HS                       20:51.3  6:44/M        
  173  (< 5)   1344  COLLIN WIDGER         Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    20:51.9  6:44/M        
  174  (> 7)   1652  TREVOR WASON          Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:52.1  6:44/M        
  175  (> 7)    661  JACOB KLAPKO          GR Catholic Central HS                  20:52.2  6:44/M        
  176  (> 7)   1747  DEREK SYRBA           Rockford HS A                           20:52.8  6:44/M        
  177  (< 5)    823  BRIAN DOMANSKI        Grand Rapids Creston HS                 20:54.9  6:45/M        
  178  (> 7)   1748  PAUL VAN ESS          Rockford HS A                           20:55.8  6:45/M        
  179    110   1156  PETER TRACY           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:00.3  6:46/M        
  180  (> 7)    473  TED SMITH             Caledonia HS                            21:01.5  6:47/M        
  181  (> 7)    894  JOHNATHAN KILLEEN     GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:02.9  6:47/M        
  182  (> 7)   1413  JOHN BRADTKE          Mattawan HS                             21:04.4  6:48/M        
  183  (> 7)   1091  ELIJAH LEMKUIL        Holland Christian HS                    21:05.2  6:48/M        
  184  (> 7)    466  JOHN LEARK            Caledonia HS                            21:05.9  6:48/M        
  185  (> 7)   1701  NICK CLARK            Rockford HS A                           21:06.1  6:48/M        
  186  (> 7)   1103  JASON WALTERS         Holland Christian HS                    21:07.1  6:49/M        
  187  (> 7)    747  LOGAN GAASTRA         GR Christian HS                         21:08.2  6:49/M        
  188    111   1142  JEFF KNOLL            Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:08.8  6:49/M        
  189  (> 7)   1649  ZACH TEEL             Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:11.3  6:50/M        
  190  (> 7)   1146  LUKE NGUYEN           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:12.7  6:50/M        
  191  (> 7)   1457  COLLIN LAMBERT        Mt. Pleasant HS                         21:13.0  6:51/M        
  192  (< 5)   1800  LUCAS MCFARLANE       Schoolcraft HS                          21:16.9  6:52/M        
  193  (< 5)   1343  COLIN TRAN            Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    21:18.2  6:52/M        
  194  (> 7)    773  GLEN WANG             GR Christian HS                         21:22.7  6:54/M        
  195  (> 7)   1848  JOE ST. AMOND         St. Joseph HS                           21:24.6  6:54/M        
  196  (> 7)   1834  ZACK FREYE            St. Joseph HS                           21:27.9  6:55/M        
  197  (> 7)   1089  BEN KAUFFMAN          Holland Christian HS                    21:29.5  6:56/M        
  198  (> 7)   1420  HARRISON JOHNSTON     Mattawan HS                             21:31.0  6:56/M        
  199  (> 7)   1708  HARRISON DICOCCO      Rockford HS A                           21:34.6  6:57/M        
  200    112    527  COREY FRON            Chippewa Hills HS                       21:35.4  6:58/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    472  NICK SCHOLL           Caledonia HS                            21:38.4  6:59/M        
  202  (> 7)   1157  MATT VANDENBERG       Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:47.0  7:02/M        
  203  (> 7)   1152  LOGAN RUIZ            Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:48.2  7:02/M        
  204  (< 5)    587  NATHAN SANDS          Forest Hills Eastern HS                 21:48.5  7:02/M        
  205  (> 7)   1149  DALTON POPE           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:54.4  7:04/M        
  206  (< 5)    406  TRAVIS HILLIER        Benzie HS                               21:56.4  7:05/M        
  207  (> 7)   1628  SCOTTY CUNNINGHAM     Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:57.1  7:05/M        
  208    113   1289  BRAD PLESNER          Jenison HS                              21:57.7  7:05/M        
  209    114   1904  JOSH VOGT             Whitehall HS                            21:59.8  7:05/M        
  210  (> 7)   1090  WILL KAUFFMAN         Holland Christian HS                    22:00.6  7:06/M        
  211  (> 7)   1424  KYLE PARAN            Mattawan HS                             22:10.9  7:09/M        
  212    115   1900  RYAN SHIELDS          Whitehall HS                            22:11.2  7:09/M        
  213  (> 7)    864  PETE TREIBER          GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:12.8  7:10/M        
  214    116    540  JACOB WOOD            Chippewa Hills HS                       22:13.8  7:10/M        
  215  (> 7)   1132  MARK CISTARO          Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:14.0  7:10/M        
  216  (> 7)    474  BRANDON SOROKIN       Caledonia HS                            22:14.5  7:10/M        
  217    117   1891  DEAN HEWITT           Whitehall HS                            22:17.2  7:11/M        
  218  (> 7)   1850  ANDREW WELLS          St. Joseph HS                           22:21.4  7:13/M        
  219  (> 7)   1888  JARED CHRISTENSEN     Whitehall HS                            22:22.4  7:13/M        
  220  (> 7)    444  DAN BEERS             Caledonia HS                            22:26.7  7:14/M        
  221  (> 7)    846  ADAM BOLAND           GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:28.2  7:15/M        
  222    118    958  SAM ATSMA             GR South Christian HS                   22:29.3  7:15/M        
  223  (> 7)   1098  ERIC RIETVELD         Holland Christian HS                    22:30.2  7:15/M        
  224  (> 7)    669  MILES MURPHY          GR Catholic Central HS                  22:31.5  7:16/M        
  225  (< 5)   1795  GRANT KRUM            Schoolcraft HS                          22:31.6  7:16/M        
  226  (> 7)   1432  KUDA TSHILILIWA       Mattawan HS                             22:33.3  7:16/M        
  227  (> 7)   1553  TATE MAZER            Portage Central HS                      22:36.3  7:17/M        
  228  (> 7)    862  AUSTIN PRATT          GR Forest Hills Central HS              22:45.0  7:20/M        
  229  (> 7)   1562  BRANDON SCHWANDT      Portage Central HS                      22:47.5  7:21/M        
  230    119    965  KYLE EZINGA           GR South Christian HS                   22:51.7  7:22/M        
  231  (> 7)    898  NICK LIQUIGLI         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:52.3  7:23/M        
  232  (> 7)   1163  KEVIN ZUKER           Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:54.2  7:23/M        
  233  (> 7)   1454  RYAN JOHNS            Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:01.5  7:25/M        
  234  (> 7)    913  JACK WEYKAMP          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:04.5  7:26/M        
  235  (> 7)    891  BRIAN HEYDENBERK      GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:04.6  7:26/M        
  236  (> 7)   1637  SPENSER MORA          Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:11.8  7:29/M        
  237  (> 7)    769  JOSH STUYFZAND        GR Christian HS                         23:15.7  7:30/M        
  238  (> 7)    477  KEN VANDENBOUT        Caledonia HS                            23:30.6  7:35/M        
  239    120   1283  TYLER KOHLEY          Jenison HS                              23:34.5  7:36/M        
  240  (< 5)   1042  PETER KOOSHIAN        Grand River Preparatory HS              23:38.0  7:37/M        
  241  (> 7)   1841  DANIEL MICHAELS       St. Joseph HS                           23:38.1  7:37/M        
  242  (> 7)    469  BILLY NEWHOF          Caledonia HS                            23:38.5  7:37/M        
  243  (> 7)   1076  TAYLOR BOEVE          Holland Christian HS                    23:42.8  7:39/M        
  244  (> 7)   1558  JACOB PREMER          Portage Central HS                      23:52.2  7:42/M        
  245  (< 5)    644  JOSH CLAPP            Fremont Prov. Christian HS              24:10.5  7:48/M        
  246  (< 5)   1045  CASEY MCNEIL          Grand River Preparatory HS              24:11.4  7:48/M        
  247  (> 7)    449  JOSH DILLON           Caledonia HS                            24:17.2  7:50/M        
  248  (> 7)    849  NEIL CUNNINGHAM       GR Forest Hills Central HS              24:38.1  7:57/M        
  249  (> 7)   1291  JON RAEMISCH          Jenison HS                              24:41.1  7:58/M        
  250  (> 7)    748  NICK GILL             GR Christian HS                         24:42.8  7:58/M        
  251  (> 7)    776  PETER YE              GR Christian HS                         25:07.4  8:06/M        
  252  (> 7)   1453  TOMMY INGERSOLL       Mt. Pleasant HS                         25:09.8  8:07/M        
  253    121    538  KYLE STEWART          Chippewa Hills HS                       25:10.0  8:07/M        
  254  (> 7)   1285  ALEX MANGALA          Jenison HS                              25:12.7  8:08/M        
  255    122    957  NOAH ABBOTT           GR South Christian HS                   25:38.7  8:16/M        
  256  (> 7)   1697  CRAIG BRADLEY         Rockford HS A                           26:14.4  8:28/M        
  257  (> 7)   1549  CALEB KOSS            Portage Central HS                      26:26.8  8:32/M        
  258  (< 5)   1046  AJILAN POTTER         Grand River Preparatory HS              27:21.3  8:49/M        
  259  (> 7)    963  SAM DEVRIES           GR South Christian HS                   27:26.1  8:51/M        
  260  (< 5)    619  BEN JORDAN            Fremont HS                              27:55.5  9:00/M        
  261  (< 5)   1049  STEPHEN WATERS        Grand River Preparatory HS              29:57.8  9:40/M