2013 Cougar Falcon Invite
September 21, 2013
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 3775 CAELAN DEATER Richland Gull Lake HS 17:15.5 5:34/M
2 2 5463 MITCH SWITZER Rockford HS 17:32.7 5:39/M
3 3 4974 CONNOR JOHNSON Rockford HS 17:34.3 5:40/M
4 4 3641 LELAND ROBERTSON GR Christian HS 17:56.8 5:47/M
5 5 3062 ERIC FARHADI Caledonia HS 17:59.1 5:48/M
6 6 3903 KIRK DICKSON Rockford HS 17:59.9 5:48/M
7 7 3780 WILL HOUGH Richland Gull Lake HS 18:03.3 5:49/M
8 8 4601 ZACH DUFF Grand Haven HS 18:04.1 5:50/M
9 9 3064 JAYLEN GRAVES Caledonia HS 18:05.8 5:50/M
10 10 3620 NOAH CARPENTER GR Christian HS 18:05.9 5:50/M
11 11 3622 PAUL CHILDRESS GR Christian HS 18:07.2 5:51/M
12 12 5461 ANDREW STEMBAUGH Rockford HS 18:08.6 5:51/M
13 13 3897 MATT ALBANO Rockford HS 18:10.2 5:52/M
14 14 4985 NICK LUDWIG Rockford HS 18:10.4 5:52/M
15 15 4620 GERRIT KNOPF Grand Haven HS 18:17.6 5:54/M
16 16 4975 EVAN JOHNSON Rockford HS 18:19.8 5:55/M
17 (> 7) 4984 SAM LEWIS Rockford HS 18:23.4 5:56/M
18 17 3186 LIAM HANLON GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:24.2 5:56/M
19 18 4657 COLIN FREEMAN Grandville HS 18:24.7 5:56/M
20 19 4670 JOEY LAWRENCE Grandville HS 18:26.9 5:57/M
21 20 3068 ALEX HERRIMAN Caledonia HS 18:27.9 5:57/M
22 (> 7) 4986 MATTHEW MACGREGOR Rockford HS 18:30.1 5:58/M
23 21 3646 WILLIAM VANDYKEN GR Christian HS 18:30.5 5:58/M
24 22 4680 BRETT SLAGH Grandville HS 18:31.1 5:58/M
25 23 3202 JOHNATHAN SCHAEFER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:35.5 6:00/M
26 (> 7) 5462 KENAN SWIHART Rockford HS 18:35.6 6:00/M
27 24 3636 HANS LEISMAN GR Christian HS 18:36.4 6:00/M
28 25 3839 KURT EGELHAAF St. Joseph HS 18:37.9 6:00/M
29 26 4654 JOE DUBOIS Grandville HS 18:38.4 6:01/M
30 (< 5) 4791 ZANE BROOKS Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:39.3 6:01/M
31 (> 7) 4977 SPENCER KEATING Rockford HS 18:39.6 6:01/M
32 27 4613 JASON HICKS Grand Haven HS 18:42.6 6:02/M
33 28 3650 NATE WESTENBROEK GR Christian HS 18:42.9 6:02/M
34 (< 5) 3974 GAVIN JAGER Lansing Catholic HS 18:43.6 6:02/M
35 29 3795 NIC THOMAN Richland Gull Lake HS 18:43.6 6:02/M
36 30 3072 QUINTON JESCHKE Caledonia HS 18:43.9 6:02/M
37 31 3425 CHRISTIAN CORTES Portage Central HS 18:44.4 6:03/M
38 32 4619 JARED KELLY Grand Haven HS 18:44.9 6:03/M
39 33 4678 JAKE RONCKA Grandville HS 18:45.6 6:03/M
40 (> 7) 5465 JACK WYATT Rockford HS 18:47.1 6:04/M
41 34 4622 HARRISON LANGE Grand Haven HS 18:50.4 6:05/M
42 (> 7) 4995 CASEY PLAMBECK Rockford HS 18:53.3 6:05/M
43 35 3565 SAM LAKE GR Catholic Central HS 18:55.1 6:06/M
44 36 3619 MICAH CARPENTER GR Christian HS 18:55.1 6:06/M
45 37 4669 ZACK KRIBBET Grandville HS 18:56.8 6:06/M
46 38 3061 SHANE DOANE Caledonia HS 18:56.8 6:06/M
47 39 4682 FRANKIE SPICA Grandville HS 18:57.4 6:07/M
48 40 4033 JACOB EVANS Schoolcraft HS 18:57.9 6:07/M
49 (> 7) 4967 JOHN HAMMER Rockford HS 18:58.2 6:07/M
50 41 3705 JOSIAH BROUWER GR South Christian HS 18:59.4 6:07/M
51 42 3433 ALEX KNUE Portage Central HS 18:59.7 6:07/M
52 43 3114 MITCH BUTLEVICS GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:01.3 6:08/M
53 44 3716 SAM GUIKEMA GR South Christian HS 19:02.3 6:08/M
54 45 3203 BRENDAN SCHNEIDER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:02.6 6:08/M
55 46 3085 BRYCE TUFTS Caledonia HS 19:03.1 6:09/M
56 (> 7) 4649 THOMAS BREAZEALE Grandville HS 19:03.6 6:09/M
57 47 4633 MERRICK RICHARDSON Grand Haven HS 19:04.1 6:09/M
58 48 3185 ETHAN GRAYEB GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:06.6 6:10/M
59 (> 7) 4658 AIDAN GRABILL Grandville HS 19:13.1 6:12/M
60 49 3280 MATT MISIAK Holland West Ottawa HS 19:13.6 6:12/M
61 50 3555 ZACHARY DREES GR Catholic Central HS 19:15.1 6:13/M
62 (> 7) 4651 SHEA COLE Grandville HS 19:15.5 6:13/M
63 51 3440 HARRISON PLUTA Portage Central HS 19:15.7 6:13/M
64 52 3563 MICHAEL KLEIN GR Catholic Central HS 19:16.5 6:13/M
65 53 3791 JAKE SCHMITT Richland Gull Lake HS 19:17.8 6:13/M
66 54 4615 NOAH HUGHES Grand Haven HS 19:19.2 6:14/M
67 (< 5) 4800 JHONATHAN LONG Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:20.1 6:14/M
68 55 3058 SPENCER CHURCHILL Caledonia HS 19:20.4 6:14/M
69 56 3770 GEOFFREY CAMPBELL Richland Gull Lake HS 19:20.6 6:14/M
70 (> 7) 4961 TAYLOR EDGECOMB Rockford HS 19:26.5 6:16/M
71 57 3707 KEVIN DEBRUIN GR South Christian HS 19:26.6 6:16/M
72 (> 7) 3626 GORDON GROENHOUT GR Christian HS 19:28.4 6:17/M
73 58 3436 TILL LONGJOHN Portage Central HS 19:30.9 6:17/M
74 (> 7) 3055 VINCENT BADER Caledonia HS 19:32.9 6:18/M
75 (> 7) 4990 TAYLOR MROZINSKI Rockford HS 19:33.4 6:18/M
76 (> 7) 4987 COLIN MCDOWELL Rockford HS 19:33.6 6:18/M
77 (< 5) 3915 QUIN COWEN GR West Catholic HS 19:34.2 6:19/M
78 (> 7) 4970 IAN HARMAN Rockford HS 19:34.8 6:19/M
79 59 3340 DOUGLAS WEATHERS Mattawan HS 19:34.8 6:19/M
80 (> 7) 3629 MARCUS JAMES GR Christian HS 19:36.8 6:19/M
81 (> 7) 4998 GARRETT PROST Rockford HS 19:41.9 6:21/M
82 60 3788 DAN PELYHES Richland Gull Lake HS 19:42.1 6:21/M
83 (< 5) 4007 MATT LEHMAN Pewamo-Westphalia HS 19:44.1 6:22/M
84 (> 7) 4594 JAMES CALKINS Grand Haven HS 19:44.4 6:22/M
85 61 3858 FOSTER WOODRUFF St. Joseph HS 19:44.4 6:22/M
86 (> 7) 4643 CONNOR WEBER Grand Haven HS 19:45.1 6:22/M
87 (> 7) 4637 MIKE SCHROEDER Grand Haven HS 19:45.1 6:22/M
88 62 3855 GREGORY SMITH St. Joseph HS 19:45.2 6:22/M
89 63 3193 MARCUS MCKAY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:45.2 6:22/M
90 64 3419 BEN ALBURTUS Portage Central HS 19:45.4 6:22/M
91 (> 7) 3086 TYLER WHITE Caledonia HS 19:46.1 6:23/M
92 (> 7) 3073 MATT KIKKERT Caledonia HS 19:46.2 6:23/M
93 (> 7) 4664 DRAKE JAGLOWSKI Grandville HS 19:50.5 6:24/M
94 (< 5) 4796 TRAVIS HILLIER Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:52.6 6:25/M
95 65 3576 IAN REUL GR Catholic Central HS 19:52.6 6:25/M
96 (> 7) 4628 BRENDAN MOORE Grand Haven HS 19:52.6 6:25/M
97 66 3318 COLLIN BATES Mattawan HS 19:52.8 6:25/M
98 67 3422 QUINTON BROACH Portage Central HS 19:54.8 6:25/M
99 (> 7) 4621 CONNOR LANGE Grand Haven HS 19:55.6 6:25/M
100 68 3286 LOGAN RUIZ Holland West Ottawa HS 19:55.6 6:25/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (< 5) 3922 ALEX RICHMOND GR West Catholic HS 19:57.1 6:26/M
102 69 3554 REECE DIGIOVANNA GR Catholic Central HS 19:57.6 6:26/M
103 (> 7) 3627 JAKE GUNNOE GR Christian HS 19:58.6 6:26/M
104 70 3571 MILES MURPHY GR Catholic Central HS 19:59.4 6:27/M
105 (> 7) 4623 TIOGO LARANJA Grand Haven HS 19:59.9 6:27/M
106 (< 5) 4804 KYLE SMITH Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 20:00.1 6:27/M
107 71 3568 NATHAN MALDAG GR Catholic Central HS 20:00.1 6:27/M
108 (> 7) 4614 CALEB HOLMBERG Grand Haven HS 20:02.2 6:28/M
109 (> 7) 4963 DOUGLAS FERRIBY Rockford HS 20:02.3 6:28/M
110 72 3335 CODY SCHROEDER Mattawan HS 20:02.3 6:28/M
111 (> 7) 4973 NATHAN JEFFERIS Rockford HS 20:03.3 6:28/M
112 (> 7) 5466 WILL ZIMMERMAN Rockford HS 20:04.1 6:28/M
113 (> 7) 4662 BRAD HITCH Grandville HS 20:04.5 6:28/M
114 73 3797 RYAN TOMER Richland Gull Lake HS 20:10.2 6:30/M
115 74 4483 HENRY FEIKEMA Holland Christian HS 20:10.2 6:30/M
116 (> 7) 3572 ALEX PAVEY GR Catholic Central HS 20:13.4 6:31/M
117 75 3893 TYLER PARKER Chippewa Hills HS 20:13.5 6:31/M
118 (> 7) 3578 COREY SHAFER GR Catholic Central HS 20:14.1 6:32/M
119 76 3206 JACK TUCKER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:14.3 6:32/M
120 77 3727 JARED WALTER GR South Christian HS 20:14.5 6:32/M
121 (> 7) 3618 DAVID BYL GR Christian HS 20:15.6 6:32/M
122 78 4490 JORDAN JORRITSMA Holland Christian HS 20:16.4 6:32/M
123 (> 7) 3613 BASTIAN BOUMAN GR Christian HS 20:16.4 6:32/M
124 79 4481 BEN EIZENGA Holland Christian HS 20:17.2 6:33/M
125 80 3316 HUNTER BARNES Mattawan HS 20:17.6 6:33/M
126 (> 7) 3796 AMONTEE THOMAS Richland Gull Lake HS 20:18.8 6:33/M
127 (> 7) 3566 CONNOR LEONARD GR Catholic Central HS 20:19.4 6:33/M
128 81 4484 SCHYLAR GRENZ Holland Christian HS 20:20.1 6:34/M
129 82 3730 AARON ZUVERINK GR South Christian HS 20:20.4 6:34/M
130 (> 7) 3639 ALEX OSTERBAAN GR Christian HS 20:21.6 6:34/M
131 83 3270 MAX GARCIA Holland West Ottawa HS 20:22.2 6:34/M
132 84 3375 ERIC PIERSON II Mt. Pleasant HS 20:22.4 6:34/M
133 (> 7) 5464 CHRIS VARGA Rockford HS 20:22.7 6:34/M
134 (> 7) 3084 BRANDON SOROKIN Caledonia HS 20:25.9 6:35/M
135 (> 7) 3798 CLAY TURNER Richland Gull Lake HS 20:26.1 6:35/M
136 85 3423 ANDREW BURCH Portage Central HS 20:26.5 6:35/M
137 (> 7) 4962 JACOB ERSTE Rockford HS 20:30.6 6:37/M
138 86 3377 CONNOR PRICE Mt. Pleasant HS 20:31.2 6:37/M
139 87 4046 NOAH TROYER Schoolcraft HS 20:31.8 6:37/M
140 88 3837 TYLER DARR St. Joseph HS 20:32.4 6:37/M
141 (> 7) 4976 MACCOY KAUFFMAN Rockford HS 20:33.6 6:38/M
142 (> 7) 4972 CAMERON HAZEL Rockford HS 20:34.2 6:38/M
143 89 3124 RYAN LEE GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:34.4 6:38/M
144 (< 5) 4873 ANDREW POOLMAN Saugatuck HS 20:34.8 6:38/M
145 90 3720 ANDREW LANNING GR South Christian HS 20:35.1 6:38/M
146 91 4030 JUSTIN BRAEFORD Schoolcraft HS 20:35.9 6:38/M
147 (> 7) 4971 JEFFREY HARMON Rockford HS 20:37.5 6:39/M
148 92 3379 ISIAH RUFFINO Mt. Pleasant HS 20:37.9 6:39/M
149 (> 7) 3772 SCOTTY CUNNINGHAM Richland Gull Lake HS 20:37.9 6:39/M
150 93 3726 CHRIS WALSTRA GR South Christian HS 20:38.3 6:39/M
151 94 3370 JACK KEA Mt. Pleasant HS 20:38.3 6:39/M
152 95 3319 JOHN BRADTKE Mattawan HS 20:39.1 6:40/M
153 96 3382 KIEGAN WHITE Mt. Pleasant HS 20:40.8 6:40/M
154 (> 7) 4596 NOAH CLEGHORN Grand Haven HS 20:41.6 6:40/M
155 (> 7) 3637 DILLON LUYMES GR Christian HS 20:42.4 6:41/M
156 (> 7) 4597 JAROD COLLIER Grand Haven HS 20:42.6 6:41/M
157 (> 7) 4683 NICK SZYMANSKI Grandville HS 20:44.4 6:41/M
158 (> 7) 4610 BRANDON HENMAN Grand Haven HS 20:45.5 6:42/M
159 97 3844 DAVID HARTWELL St. Joseph HS 20:47.1 6:42/M
160 98 4499 JASON WALTERS Holland Christian HS 20:48.5 6:43/M
161 (> 7) 3768 NICK BUSBY Richland Gull Lake HS 20:49.1 6:43/M
162 (> 7) 3444 MAC WESTRA Portage Central HS 20:54.4 6:45/M
163 99 3276 JEFF KNOLL Holland West Ottawa HS 20:55.2 6:45/M
164 100 3201 ALEX ROSENCRANCE GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:56.6 6:45/M
165 (> 7) 3065 ANDREW GREENLAND Caledonia HS 20:58.1 6:46/M
166 (> 7) 3213 NICK YOUNG GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:58.7 6:46/M
167 (> 7) 3651 JESSE ZANDEE GR Christian HS 20:58.9 6:46/M
168 (> 7) 4606 BAILEY GRABEL Grand Haven HS 21:01.5 6:47/M
169 (> 7) 3083 TED SMITH Caledonia HS 21:02.1 6:47/M
170 101 4492 SAM MEINEMA Holland Christian HS 21:02.4 6:47/M
171 (> 7) 4966 ERIC GRIDLEY Rockford HS 21:02.6 6:47/M
172 (> 7) 3187 MICHAEL HAWKINS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:04.6 6:48/M
173 (> 7) 3556 PAUL FATUM GR Catholic Central HS 21:05.7 6:48/M
174 (> 7) 3069 BRANDON HOVINGA Caledonia HS 21:05.8 6:48/M
175 (> 7) 3581 ZACHARY VERNUM GR Catholic Central HS 21:07.6 6:49/M
176 102 3268 BEN COMAI Holland West Ottawa HS 21:08.3 6:49/M
177 (> 7) 4663 FOSTER HYDE Grandville HS 21:09.3 6:49/M
178 (> 7) 3567 CONNOR MACLACHLAN GR Catholic Central HS 21:10.3 6:50/M
179 (> 7) 5460 CHRIS SELASKY Rockford HS 21:10.9 6:50/M
180 (> 7) 4609 PAXTON HARRIS Grand Haven HS 21:11.1 6:50/M
181 103 4031 DAVIS DEVOE Schoolcraft HS 21:12.5 6:50/M
182 104 4485 NICK GREYDANUS Holland Christian HS 21:16.4 6:52/M
183 105 3369 JAKE KASSUBA Mt. Pleasant HS 21:17.4 6:52/M
184 (> 7) 4960 HARRISON DICOCCO Rockford HS 21:17.6 6:52/M
185 (> 7) 3207 JOE TUCKER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:18.4 6:52/M
186 106 3368 RYAN JOHNS Mt. Pleasant HS 21:18.8 6:52/M
187 (> 7) 3711 CONNOR DOOD GR South Christian HS 21:19.1 6:53/M
188 107 4042 STEVEN RANTZ Schoolcraft HS 21:21.5 6:53/M
189 (> 7) 3703 JOSHUA BOERS GR South Christian HS 21:21.9 6:53/M
190 (> 7) 3189 BRENDAN HIPP GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:23.4 6:54/M
191 (> 7) 3383 MATT YEAGLEY Mt. Pleasant HS 21:25.3 6:55/M
192 (> 7) 3783 ALEX MARGOL Richland Gull Lake HS 21:28.2 6:55/M
193 108 3317 JACOB BASSETT Mattawan HS 21:30.2 6:56/M
194 109 3281 LUKE NGUYEN Holland West Ottawa HS 21:30.4 6:56/M
195 (> 7) 4489 JONAH JACKSON Holland Christian HS 21:32.3 6:57/M
196 (> 7) 3550 RYAN BROWN GR Catholic Central HS 21:33.1 6:57/M
197 (> 7) 4675 MATT PORTER Grandville HS 21:33.9 6:57/M
198 (> 7) 3067 BEN HAMP Caledonia HS 21:35.9 6:58/M
199 110 3121 MCCULLAH LAMP GR Forest Hills Central HS 21:36.3 6:58/M
200 (> 7) 3364 SLOAN FELTON Mt. Pleasant HS 21:36.9 6:58/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 111 3885 JACOB BEERS Chippewa Hills HS 21:37.6 6:58/M
202 (> 7) 3573 THOMAS PAVEY GR Catholic Central HS 21:38.5 6:59/M
203 (> 7) 3801 TREVOR WASON Richland Gull Lake HS 21:39.3 6:59/M
204 112 3290 JACOB WILSON Holland West Ottawa HS 21:41.4 7:00/M
205 (> 7) 3794 DAVID STULTS Richland Gull Lake HS 21:47.4 7:02/M
206 (> 7) 3723 AARON SANTUCCI GR South Christian HS 21:48.1 7:02/M
207 (> 7) 3267 MARK CISTARO Holland West Ottawa HS 21:50.4 7:03/M
208 113 3886 WILLIAM BEERS Chippewa Hills HS 21:50.8 7:03/M
209 (< 5) 3914 JAKE BOWE GR West Catholic HS 21:51.8 7:03/M
210 (> 7) 3078 MICHAEL OBER Caledonia HS 21:52.4 7:03/M
211 114 3330 SCOTT LENKART Mattawan HS 21:53.4 7:04/M
212 (> 7) 4482 SAM EPPEL Holland Christian HS 21:53.4 7:04/M
213 115 3127 AUSTIN PRATT GR Forest Hills Central HS 21:54.5 7:04/M
214 (> 7) 3724 DAVID TUTTLE GR South Christian HS 21:57.4 7:05/M
215 (> 7) 3901 NICK CLARK Rockford HS 21:58.4 7:05/M
216 (> 7) 3211 JOHN WADE GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:58.4 7:05/M
217 116 3887 GRANT BURTON Chippewa Hills HS 22:09.6 7:09/M
218 (> 7) 3549 KEVIN BROWN GR Catholic Central HS 22:17.6 7:11/M
219 (> 7) 3363 BAYLEE EVANS Mt. Pleasant HS 22:18.6 7:12/M
220 117 4041 LUCAS MCFARLANE Schoolcraft HS 22:21.1 7:13/M
221 (> 7) 3284 SPENCER PRICE Holland West Ottawa HS 22:34.2 7:17/M
222 (> 7) 3287 NICK SCHULTZ Holland West Ottawa HS 22:39.7 7:18/M
223 (> 7) 4647 BEN ARNSON Grandville HS 22:42.3 7:19/M
224 118 3131 PETE TREIBER GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:48.1 7:21/M
225 119 3896 JACOB WOOD Chippewa Hills HS 22:52.1 7:23/M
226 (< 5) 4003 JON ARENS Pewamo-Westphalia HS 22:56.5 7:24/M
227 (> 7) 4685 JAKE VANDENBERG Grandville HS 23:01.4 7:25/M
228 120 3939 COLE MARVIN Grand River Preparatory HS 23:01.6 7:25/M
229 (> 7) 3635 JOHAN LEE GR Christian HS 23:01.8 7:25/M
230 (> 7) 3325 JUSTIN HODGES Mattawan HS 23:02.2 7:26/M
231 (> 7) 4479 TIM DURDEN Holland Christian HS 23:03.2 7:26/M
232 121 3945 BEN WILCOX Grand River Preparatory HS 23:03.8 7:26/M
233 (> 7) 3437 TATE MAZER Portage Central HS 23:04.7 7:26/M
234 122 3843 ZACK FREYE St. Joseph HS 23:05.2 7:27/M
235 (> 7) 4592 CALEB BOHN Grand Haven HS 23:05.4 7:27/M
236 (> 7) 3702 NOAH ABBOTT GR South Christian HS 23:07.1 7:27/M
237 (> 7) 4988 ALEX MEDVEDENKO Rockford HS 23:11.1 7:29/M
238 (> 7) 3380 REID SLADEK Mt. Pleasant HS 23:11.9 7:29/M
239 (< 5) 4443 LEVI SPAMAN Hamilton HS 23:18.9 7:31/M
240 (> 7) 3367 TOMMY INGERSOLL Mt. Pleasant HS 23:21.6 7:32/M
241 (> 7) 3786 SPENSER MORA Richland Gull Lake HS 23:23.3 7:33/M
242 123 3857 ANDREW WELLS St. Joseph HS 23:23.9 7:33/M
243 (> 7) 4625 JUSTIN MERRIMAN Grand Haven HS 23:24.4 7:33/M
244 (> 7) 3713 MATT GENZINK GR South Christian HS 23:24.4 7:33/M
245 (> 7) 3336 BEN SIMON Mattawan HS 23:24.6 7:33/M
246 (> 7) 3632 JOEL KARSTEN GR Christian HS 23:27.8 7:34/M
247 (> 7) 4684 BRYCE THOMPSON Grandville HS 23:35.1 7:36/M
248 124 3113 KEVAN BARISSI GR Forest Hills Central HS 23:36.5 7:37/M
249 (> 7) 3269 BOBBY GANZI Holland West Ottawa HS 23:47.1 7:40/M
250 (< 5) 4447 ZACH VANGOOR Hamilton HS 23:53.1 7:42/M
251 (< 5) 4448 EDWARD WATSON Hamilton HS 23:56.6 7:43/M
252 (> 7) 3569 GABE MILANOWSKI GR Catholic Central HS 24:00.2 7:45/M
253 (> 7) 4476 DAVID DATEMA Holland Christian HS 24:20.6 7:51/M
254 (> 7) 3328 JEFF KUCHARSKY Mattawan HS 24:23.4 7:52/M
255 (> 7) 3081 NICK SCHOLL Caledonia HS 24:29.3 7:54/M
256 (> 7) 3800 ERIK VANFULPEN Richland Gull Lake HS 24:32.3 7:55/M
257 (> 7) 3362 ANDREW DURFEE Mt. Pleasant HS 24:33.1 7:55/M
258 (> 7) 3899 BRANDON BUSCHERT Rockford HS 24:35.6 7:56/M
259 (> 7) 3273 KARL HEINDLMEYER Holland West Ottawa HS 24:38.2 7:57/M
260 (> 7) 3204 WYLLIAM SMITH GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:50.1 8:01/M
261 (> 7) 3053 BRANDON ALLARD Caledonia HS 24:53.4 8:02/M
262 (> 7) 3802 AUSTIN ZAMBRONI Richland Gull Lake HS 24:53.4 8:02/M
263 (> 7) 3849 NOAH MARZKE St. Joseph HS 24:53.9 8:02/M
264 125 3128 AUSTIN QUINN GR Forest Hills Central HS 24:56.5 8:03/M
265 (> 7) 3712 KYLE EZINGA GR South Christian HS 25:07.5 8:06/M
266 (> 7) 3366 ALEX FUJA Mt. Pleasant HS 25:20.8 8:10/M
267 126 3941 AJILAN POTTER Grand River Preparatory HS 25:21.3 8:11/M
268 (> 7) 3190 ROBERT KILLEEN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 25:26.4 8:12/M
269 (> 7) 3785 DILLON MORA Richland Gull Lake HS 25:45.4 8:18/M
270 (> 7) 3644 TOM VANDERWOUDE GR Christian HS 26:01.8 8:24/M
271 (> 7) 4686 DALLAS WIER Grandville HS 26:15.4 8:28/M
272 (> 7) 3441 JACOB PREMER Portage Central HS 26:39.4 8:36/M
273 (> 7) 3180 JACK ALBERTELLI GR Forest Hills Northern HS 27:19.1 8:49/M
274 (> 7) 3792 SAM SNOW Richland Gull Lake HS 28:05.9 9:04/M
275 127 3942 NATHAN WALKER Grand River Preparatory HS 28:26.3 9:10/M
276 (> 7) 3709 SAM DEVRIES GR South Christian HS 28:32.6 9:12/M
277 128 3934 TONY DARIN Grand River Preparatory HS 28:52.3 9:19/M
278 (> 7) 4999 ADAM QUINN Rockford HS 29:19.1 9:27/M