2011 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 24, 2011


Results by Epic Race Timing, www.epicracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1183  ALISON BUTLER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   20:51.7  6:44/M    12
    2      2    797  CASSIE JAGER          GR Christian HS                         20:56.9  6:45/M    10
    3      3   1192  MARIA FOLEY           Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:00.5  6:46/M    10
    4      4   1245  NATALIE NAPOLILLO     Rockford HS                             21:03.5  6:47/M    9 
    5      5    813  KATIE VERHULST        GR Christian HS                         21:18.2  6:52/M    9 
    6      6    808  CARLIE PENNING        GR Christian HS                         21:19.5  6:53/M    11
    7      7   1197  EMMIE HARDIMAN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:28.4  6:55/M    11
    8      8    641  ELLERY ALEXANDER      Caledonia HS                            21:34.5  6:57/M    12
    9      9   1224  COLLEEN CONROY        Rockford HS                             21:36.5  6:58/M    11
   10     10   1334  CASSIE MCALLISTER     Whitehall HS                            21:37.4  6:58/M    10
   11     11   1235  MAJA HILL             Rockford HS                             21:38.0  6:59/M    9 
   12     12   1226  BECCA FEATHERSTON     Rockford HS                             21:41.2  7:00/M    10
   13     13    805  MAAIKE MUDDE          GR Christian HS                         21:41.9  7:00/M    11
   14     14    835  KATIE HOLLEMANS       GR Forest Hills Northern HS             21:42.3  7:00/M    11
   15     15    751  LEANNE MCWAIN         GR Catholic Central HS                  21:43.7  7:00/M    10
   16     16    627  SAVANNAH HAYDEN       Benzie HS                               21:43.8  7:00/M    9 
   17     17   1201  ELIZABETH LANE        Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:44.1  7:01/M    11
   18     18   1242  KATIE MCCABE          Rockford HS                             21:44.1  7:01/M    12
   19     19    710  ABBY SPICKERMAN       Fremont HS                              21:46.2  7:01/M    12
   20     20    789  KATE CONZELMANN       GR Christian HS                         21:48.5  7:02/M    11
   21     21   1211  BAILEY STARK          Richland Gull Lake HS                   21:50.2  7:03/M    10
   22     22    883  LORA HUIZINGH         GR South Christian HS                   21:52.2  7:03/M    12
   23     23   1091  KIRSTEN GRAMMER       Mattawan HS                             21:52.4  7:03/M    12
   24     24    636  PAIGE SAUER           Benzie HS                               21:53.9  7:04/M    10
   25     25   1020  HALEY VENLET          Jenison HS                              21:55.7  7:04/M    11
   26     26   1290  CARLY BEEMER          St. Joseph HS                           21:56.4  7:05/M    9 
   27     27    897  MORGAN POHLAD         GR South Christian HS                   21:56.5  7:05/M    12
   28     28    639  MARY WARSECKE         Benzie HS                               21:59.1  7:05/M    11
   29     29   1073  CALLA RAMONT          Lansing Catholic HS                     22:04.4  7:07/M    9 
   30     30   1057  MARY DELANEY          Lansing Catholic HS                     22:04.8  7:07/M    9 
   31     31    881  LINDSAY ELENBAAS      GR South Christian HS                   22:06.0  7:08/M    12
   32     32   1210  STEPHANIE SMITH       Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:07.8  7:08/M    11
   33     33   1184  SOPHIA CALHOUN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:07.8  7:08/M    9 
   34     34   1081  ALEX TERZIAN          Lansing Catholic HS                     22:08.6  7:08/M    9 
   35     35   1310  SUMMER LENNARTZ       St. Joseph HS                           22:12.3  7:10/M    10
   36     36    890  EMMA MORREN           GR South Christian HS                   22:14.2  7:10/M    10
   37     37   1069  KRISTINA KUHMUENCH    Lansing Catholic HS                     22:18.0  7:12/M    9 
   38  (> 7)   1196  HALEY HAASCH          Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:21.3  7:13/M    10
   39     38    621  RAQUEL BESEY          Benzie HS                               22:23.1  7:13/M    10
   40     39    947  HAILEY LUNDY          Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:23.3  7:13/M    11
   41     40    868  ABI WHITFORD          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:23.8  7:13/M    11
   42     41    803  DORTHEA LEISMAN       GR Christian HS                         22:24.2  7:14/M    12
   43     42    802  CLAIRE LAMBERT        GR Christian HS                         22:24.6  7:14/M    12
   44  (> 7)   1181  ERIN BARGO            Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:25.2  7:14/M    11
   45     43    647  SHELBY DEAR           Caledonia HS                            22:27.2  7:15/M    10
   46     44   1059  ANNIE FATA            Lansing Catholic HS                     22:27.5  7:15/M    11
   47  (> 7)   1193  DENISE GARNER         Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:28.2  7:15/M    10
   48     45   1236  SAVANNAH HOVINGH      Rockford HS                             22:28.8  7:15/M    9 
   49     46   1004  LIZZY KORNELOJE       Jenison HS                              22:29.0  7:15/M    12
   50     47   1338  KALLAN SAWYER         Whitehall HS                            22:29.4  7:15/M    9 
   51  (> 7)   1194  PAIGE GAUDARD         Richland Gull Lake HS                   22:29.6  7:15/M    9 
   52     48   1298  BRIDGET COOK          St. Joseph HS                           22:30.9  7:15/M    10
   53     49   1319  NATALIE WHISE         St. Joseph HS                           22:33.9  7:16/M    10
   54     50    907  HANNEKE VELDHUIJZEN   GR South Christian HS                   22:35.2  7:17/M    12
   55     51   1223  MEGAN CHRISMAN        Rockford HS                             22:39.8  7:18/M    10
   56     52   1326  SARAH GAUTRAUD        Whitehall HS                            22:41.0  7:19/M    10
   57     53    889  ANNIE MORREN          GR South Christian HS                   22:42.2  7:19/M    10
   58     54   1103  SARAH ZUBRICK         Mattawan HS                             22:42.7  7:19/M    11
   59     55    872  AUDRA BOORSMA         GR South Christian HS                   22:43.6  7:20/M    11
   60     56    836  LINDSEY JENKS         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             22:43.9  7:20/M    11
   61  (> 7)    790  ELISE DECKER          GR Christian HS                         22:44.2  7:20/M    10
   62     57    616  NATALIE SCHUSTER      Allendale HS                            22:44.6  7:20/M    9 
   63     58   1329  MIRANDA JACOBS        Whitehall HS                            22:45.2  7:20/M    10
   64     59   1078  LESLIE SCHLAACK       Lansing Catholic HS                     22:47.8  7:21/M    11
   65  (> 7)    887  MADELINE LONGSTREET   GR South Christian HS                   22:48.9  7:21/M    9 
   66     60    646  SOPHIE CHRISTIE       Caledonia HS                            22:50.5  7:22/M    10
   67  (> 7)    809  MARGO RASMUSSEN       GR Christian HS                         22:50.5  7:22/M    9 
   68  (> 7)    791  JENNA DECKER          GR Christian HS                         22:50.6  7:22/M    10
   69     61   1013  ALEXIS STANTON        Jenison HS                              22:51.2  7:22/M    12
   70     62   1092  CLAIRE HINKEL         Mattawan HS                             22:51.9  7:22/M    10
   71     63    634  BRIANNA RADIONOFF     Benzie HS                               22:52.9  7:23/M    10
   72  (> 7)   1220  SHANNON BRUMMELER     Rockford HS                             22:55.3  7:24/M    9 
   73  (> 7)    875  EMMA BYKERK           GR South Christian HS                   22:59.5  7:25/M    12
   74     64    965  SAM VANDERYACHT       Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:01.2  7:25/M    11
   75     65    629  ANNABELLE LOUISIGNAU  Benzie HS                               23:01.7  7:25/M    11
   76     66    940  MEREDITH JONGEKRYG    Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:02.0  7:26/M    10
   77  (> 7)    873  CASSIE BRANDER        GR South Christian HS                   23:02.6  7:26/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    785  KRISTEN BIELEMA       GR Christian HS                         23:05.0  7:27/M    12
   79     67    869  MCKENZIE WILKINSEN    GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:06.1  7:27/M    - 
   80     68    614  LAUREN NIERGARTH      Allendale HS                            23:06.5  7:27/M    11
   81  (> 7)    895  JENNA OETMAN          GR South Christian HS                   23:08.1  7:28/M    9 
   82  (> 7)    871  AMBER BALLAST         GR South Christian HS                   23:08.5  7:28/M    9 
   83     69   1163  KELSEY PRAEGER        Portage Central HS                      23:09.0  7:28/M    10
   84  (> 7)    815  LIZ WEAVER            GR Christian HS                         23:09.3  7:28/M    11
   85  (> 7)   1203  CARA MAROLT           Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:09.3  7:28/M    11
   86     70    631  CRYSTAL NIEWIADOMSKI  Benzie HS                               23:09.8  7:28/M    10
   87  (> 7)   1244  TARA MOJZUK           Rockford HS                             23:09.9  7:28/M    10
   88     71    737  ANNA HORRIGAN         GR Catholic Central HS                  23:10.5  7:28/M    11
   89  (> 7)   1250  ALLISON RIECHENBACH   Rockford HS                             23:10.5  7:28/M    11
   90  (> 7)    787  GABBY BOSWORTH        GR Christian HS                         23:11.3  7:29/M    10
   91     72    671  ANA STEPHENSON        Caledonia HS                            23:12.2  7:29/M    9 
   92     73    745  EMILY LAMBERT         GR Catholic Central HS                  23:13.3  7:29/M    11
   93     74    668  MADDY ROWLEY          Caledonia HS                            23:14.1  7:30/M    9 
   94     75   1317  OLIVIA TRUINI         St. Joseph HS                           23:14.6  7:30/M    12
   95     76   1287  KATI ALBEE            St. Joseph HS                           23:17.7  7:31/M    12
   96  (> 7)   1232  MIKAYLA HARRELL       Rockford HS                             23:18.8  7:31/M    12
   97     77   1315  TAYLOR RANDALL        St. Joseph HS                           23:19.5  7:31/M    10
   98  (> 7)   1314  TARA RANDALL          St. Joseph HS                           23:21.1  7:32/M    10
   99  (> 7)    792  SARAI DROGE           GR Christian HS                         23:22.5  7:32/M    12
  100  (> 7)   1229  OLIVIA GILBERT        Rockford HS                             23:23.0  7:33/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1300  KELSEY CRAIG          St. Joseph HS                           23:24.9  7:33/M    12
  102  (> 7)   1294  ASHLEY BOOTH          St. Joseph HS                           23:26.0  7:34/M    10
  103  (> 7)    891  SAMMI MORREN          GR South Christian HS                   23:26.6  7:34/M    11
  104     78    615  PAIGE RATLIFF         Allendale HS                            23:28.4  7:34/M    11
  105     79    932  APRIL BONKOWSKI       Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:29.8  7:35/M    10
  106     80    856  DANIELLE RUPPAL       GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:30.7  7:35/M    11
  107     81   1271  COLLEEN FLYNN         Schoolcraft HS                          23:30.9  7:35/M    9 
  108  (> 7)   1222  KENDAL CARR           Rockford HS                             23:33.2  7:36/M    11
  109  (> 7)    623  ALISHA CLOUS          Benzie HS                               23:34.0  7:36/M    10
  110     82   1093  JENNIFER JOHNSON      Mattawan HS                             23:36.6  7:37/M    11
  111  (> 7)    788  JESSICA CARROLL       GR Christian HS                         23:37.0  7:37/M    11
  112  (> 7)   1230  ASHLEY GRAHAM         Rockford HS                             23:37.7  7:37/M    11
  113     83    656  RACHEL JAMESEN        Caledonia HS                            23:38.8  7:37/M    12
  114  (< 5)    984  VICTORIA JOSEPH       Ionia HS                                23:39.1  7:38/M    9 
  115     84   1336  RUBY RAY              Whitehall HS                            23:41.4  7:38/M    10
  116     85    744  CLARE LAMBERT         GR Catholic Central HS                  23:42.9  7:39/M    12
  117     86    755  KATE O'NIEL           GR Catholic Central HS                  23:43.2  7:39/M    9 
  118     87    839  NOELLE KNEE           GR Forest Hills Northern HS             23:43.8  7:39/M    10
  119  (> 7)   1988  AMBER SMIGIEL         Rockford HS                             23:44.0  7:39/M    9 
  120     88    946  AMBER LINDERMAN       Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:44.3  7:39/M    9 
  121     89    655  HANNAH HULLINGER      Caledonia HS                            23:45.7  7:40/M    9 
  122  (< 5)   1129  ALLISON MAHN          North Muskegon HS                       23:45.9  7:40/M    12
  123  (< 5)    685  KILEY SMITH           Chippewa Hills HS                       23:47.5  7:40/M    9 
  124  (< 5)   2000  SAM JONES             Unattached                              23:48.8  7:41/M    10
  125     90   1119  SARAH PEARSON         Mt. Pleasant HS                         23:51.4  7:42/M    11
  126     91    779  ELLIE WARD            GR Catholic Central HS                  23:52.3  7:42/M    9 
  127  (> 7)   1200  ANNA LANE             Richland Gull Lake HS                   23:54.3  7:43/M    9 
  128  (> 7)    874  JESSICA BROUWER       GR South Christian HS                   23:54.5  7:43/M    10
  129     92    958  ALYSSA SHEPARD        Holland West Ottawa HS                  23:55.7  7:43/M    12
  130     93    963  MADIE SWINK           Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:00.5  7:45/M    12
  131     94    752  KASSI MIRANDETTE      GR Catholic Central HS                  24:00.8  7:45/M    10
  132     95   1006  EMILY MUSCAT          Jenison HS                              24:01.0  7:45/M    11
  133  (> 7)    643  AMANDA BENDER         Caledonia HS                            24:02.3  7:45/M    11
  134  (> 7)    735  BRENNA HOGAN          GR Catholic Central HS                  24:02.3  7:45/M    11
  135  (> 7)    763  TESS RUSSO            GR Catholic Central HS                  24:03.1  7:45/M    12
  136     96   1148  MACKENZIE CANNON      Portage Central HS                      24:03.8  7:45/M    9 
  137     97   1153  MADISON GEIB          Portage Central HS                      24:04.2  7:46/M    11
  138  (> 7)    892  AMANDA NICHOLS        GR South Christian HS                   24:04.6  7:46/M    10
  139  (> 7)    662  ANDREA PATTISON       Caledonia HS                            24:04.7  7:46/M    12
  140  (> 7)   1208  MALLORY ROSSEN        Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:05.3  7:46/M    10
  141  (> 7)    818  BRE WISNESKI          GR Christian HS                         24:05.9  7:46/M    12
  142  (> 7)    664  NICOLE RODRIGUEZ      Caledonia HS                            24:06.0  7:46/M    12
  143     98   1070  EMILY LEMMER          Lansing Catholic HS                     24:07.7  7:47/M    12
  144  (> 7)    770  COURTNEY SULLIVAN     GR Catholic Central HS                  24:10.5  7:48/M    11
  145  (> 7)   1233  MEGAN HARRIS          Rockford HS                             24:10.7  7:48/M    11
  146  (> 7)    742  CLARE KENNEDY         GR Catholic Central HS                  24:11.1  7:48/M    10
  147  (> 7)    894  BRIE OETMAN           GR South Christian HS                   24:11.5  7:48/M    10
  148  (> 7)    882  KELLI GRIMM           GR South Christian HS                   24:12.3  7:48/M    10
  149  (> 7)    885  LYDIA KONING          GR South Christian HS                   24:13.3  7:49/M    12
  150  (> 7)    729  MOLLY FITZGERALD      GR Catholic Central HS                  24:14.2  7:49/M    9 
  151  (> 7)   1259  HANNAH TWARDY         Rockford HS                             24:16.0  7:50/M    10
  152     99    708  KIRA RAQUET           Fremont HS                              24:16.5  7:50/M    9 
  153    100   1270  COURTNEY FARGO        Schoolcraft HS                          24:16.8  7:50/M    9 
  154    101    857  VANDERKLIPP SABRINA   GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:17.7  7:50/M    9 
  155  (> 7)    855  LINDSEY RICH          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:18.8  7:50/M    11
  156  (> 7)   1076  HANNAH SAILAR         Lansing Catholic HS                     24:20.8  7:51/M    12
  157  (> 7)    903  LORISA STERK          GR South Christian HS                   24:21.5  7:51/M    10
  158    102   1157  EMILY KONKEL          Portage Central HS                      24:21.8  7:51/M    10
  159  (> 7)    725  SHAELYN EVERS         GR Catholic Central HS                  24:24.6  7:52/M    12
  160  (> 7)    904  ELENA VANDERWEELE     GR South Christian HS                   24:26.1  7:53/M    9 
  161    103   1164  MANDY QUINONES        Portage Central HS                      24:27.0  7:53/M    10
  162  (> 7)    906  HANNAH VANDUSEN       GR South Christian HS                   24:28.0  7:54/M    10
  163  (< 5)    688  CASSEDI VRBENSKY      Chippewa Hills HS                       24:28.2  7:54/M    11
  164    104   1049  ALYSSA PAMER          Kent City HS                            24:28.9  7:54/M    12
  165  (> 7)    800  LINDSAY JONKER        GR Christian HS                         24:31.1  7:55/M    10
  166  (> 7)    784  MADELINE BAAS         GR Christian HS                         24:31.4  7:55/M    10
  167  (> 7)   1219  KENNEDY BROWN         Rockford HS                             24:32.2  7:55/M    9 
  168    105   1265  ABBY CHAPIN           Schoolcraft HS                          24:32.6  7:55/M    9 
  169    106    610  OLIVIA HOBBINS        Allendale HS                            24:34.2  7:55/M    9 
  170  (> 7)    812  HANNAH VANZANTEN      GR Christian HS                         24:34.5  7:55/M    9 
  171  (< 5)   1131  KAT TYSON             North Muskegon HS                       24:35.2  7:56/M    10
  172    107   1097  BRIANA MEEKER         Mattawan HS                             24:36.5  7:56/M    9 
  173  (> 7)    731  NICOLE GAUDINO        GR Catholic Central HS                  24:37.1  7:56/M    12
  174    108   1118  BECCA MCBRYDE         Mt. Pleasant HS                         24:37.3  7:56/M    12
  175    109    707  JENNIFER POWERS       Fremont HS                              24:38.3  7:57/M    11
  176  (> 7)   1062  CAROLINE FRANCIS-BOHR Lansing Catholic HS                     24:39.6  7:57/M    12
  177  (> 7)    819  CARRIE WITTE          GR Christian HS                         24:40.0  7:57/M    12
  178    110   1281  MCKENNA SLOAN         Schoolcraft HS                          24:40.4  7:57/M    10
  179  (> 7)    780  EMILY WHEELER         GR Catholic Central HS                  24:44.5  7:59/M    10
  180  (> 7)    635  ZOEY RIGHTLEY         Benzie HS                               24:44.9  7:59/M    10
  181    111    996  KATIE BOSCH           Jenison HS                              24:45.2  7:59/M    10
  182  (> 7)    718  ANN BALKE             GR Catholic Central HS                  24:45.4  7:59/M    10
  183  (> 7)    740  BECKY KARL            GR Catholic Central HS                  24:47.0  8:00/M    9 
  184  (> 7)   1248  ADDIE PILARSKI        Rockford HS                             24:48.6  8:00/M    11
  185    112   1269  SADIE DEVOE           Schoolcraft HS                          24:50.4  8:01/M    11
  186  (> 7)   1313  KARLY OSBORN          St. Joseph HS                           24:51.0  8:01/M    12
  187  (> 7)    859  KARA SMITH            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:51.1  8:01/M    11
  188  (> 7)    776  KAYLA VENEKLAUS       GR Catholic Central HS                  24:51.4  8:01/M    9 
  189  (> 7)    901  KRISTIN ROTTMAN       GR South Christian HS                   24:53.0  8:02/M    12
  190    113   1084  LAUREN BRADY          Mattawan HS                             24:54.3  8:02/M    10
  191    114   1169  MEGGAN WARNICKE       Portage Central HS                      24:55.3  8:02/M    11
  192    115   1114  BARBRA L              Mt. Pleasant HS                         24:55.9  8:02/M    12
  193  (> 7)    640  NATALIE ADAMS         Caledonia HS                            24:56.6  8:03/M    12
  194  (> 7)    746  MADDY LAMBERT         GR Catholic Central HS                  24:57.1  8:03/M    9 
  195  (> 7)    939  LAUREN JANSMA         Holland West Ottawa HS                  24:57.2  8:03/M    11
  196  (> 7)   1308  ANDRA KURTZ           St. Joseph HS                           24:57.5  8:03/M    12
  197  (> 7)   1985  MADDIE MCABE          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             24:58.0  8:03/M    10
  198  (> 7)   1198  ABBIE HIGLEY          Richland Gull Lake HS                   24:59.4  8:04/M    10
  199    116    699  WHITNEY GRANT         Fremont HS                              24:59.8  8:04/M    12
  200  (< 5)    982  DESTINY CHAPA         Ionia HS                                25:01.3  8:04/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    117   1168  NICOLE WALDVOGEL      Portage Central HS                      25:01.4  8:04/M    10
  202  (> 7)    807  HANNAH OVERBEEK       GR Christian HS                         25:02.9  8:05/M    9 
  203  (> 7)    936  DANIELLE DEPREE       Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:04.4  8:05/M    11
  204  (> 7)   1302  JENNIFER DOWSETT      St. Joseph HS                           25:05.1  8:05/M    11
  205    118   1041  ERICA AUSTIN          Kent City HS                            25:09.9  8:07/M    9 
  206    119   1279  KENDALL RICHARD       Schoolcraft HS                          25:12.0  8:08/M    11
  207  (> 7)    648  HOLLY DEJONG          Caledonia HS                            25:12.7  8:08/M    12
  208  (> 7)    955  ASTER OBSURN          Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:12.9  8:08/M    9 
  209  (< 5)    989  MELISSA SMITH         Ionia HS                                25:13.1  8:08/M    9 
  210    120   1011  INEZ SAMUELS          Jenison HS                              25:13.9  8:08/M    9 
  211  (> 7)    838  OLIVIA KLEES          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             25:17.0  8:09/M    9 
  212  (> 7)    896  NADIA PETERS          GR South Christian HS                   25:18.2  8:10/M    9 
  213  (< 5)    921  LIBBY SCHICTEL        GR West Catholic HS                     25:19.3  8:10/M    12
  214  (< 5)    684  JACKIE SCHAFER        Chippewa Hills HS                       25:20.5  8:10/M    9 
  215  (> 7)    934  EMILY CHARAMEDA       Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:21.4  8:11/M    9 
  216    121    701  DAKODA JORGENSEN      Fremont HS                              25:22.6  8:11/M    9 
  217    122   1267  BENEDICTE COUSTY      Schoolcraft HS                          25:22.8  8:11/M    12
  218  (< 5)    975  CATILYN MCDONALD      Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS        25:24.1  8:12/M    9 
  219    123    706  SOPHIA PAPAVERO       Fremont HS                              25:24.8  8:12/M    12
  220  (> 7)   1082  EMILY WATSON          Lansing Catholic HS                     25:27.0  8:13/M    12
  221  (> 7)    619  BAILEY BARNES         Benzie HS                               25:28.0  8:13/M    9 
  222    124   1012  STORMI SAMUELS        Jenison HS                              25:28.5  8:13/M    9 
  223  (> 7)    949  NICOLE MARCHEK        Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:28.8  8:13/M    12
  224  (> 7)    993  BRIELLE BETHKE        Jenison HS                              25:30.2  8:14/M    12
  225  (> 7)   1216  RACHEL ALBERTA        Rockford HS                             25:32.8  8:14/M    12
  226  (> 7)    732  RACHEL GUTTING        GR Catholic Central HS                  25:33.7  8:15/M    9 
  227  (> 7)    837  TERESE JENKS          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             25:33.9  8:15/M    12
  228  (> 7)    778  LEAH VRUGGINK         GR Catholic Central HS                  25:34.0  8:15/M    12
  229    125   1101  KAYLIE VANGALDER      Mattawan HS                             25:34.2  8:15/M    10
  230  (> 7)   1077  EMILY SAMPSON         Lansing Catholic HS                     25:35.1  8:15/M    11
  231  (> 7)   1022  KELSEY VREDEVELD      Jenison HS                              25:35.4  8:15/M    12
  232  (> 7)    622  TESSA BURCH           Benzie HS                               25:36.2  8:15/M    10
  233  (> 7)   1099  ABBIE STULL           Mattawan HS                             25:37.3  8:16/M    10
  234    126    608  ANGELINA HAMLIN       Allendale HS                            25:37.6  8:16/M    10
  235  (> 7)   1185  ANNIE CLEMENS         Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:38.8  8:16/M    10
  236  (> 7)    748  COLLEEEN LYONS        GR Catholic Central HS                  25:39.3  8:16/M    10
  237  (> 7)    624  KATHLEEN COLLINGWOOD  Benzie HS                               25:39.6  8:16/M    11
  238  (> 7)   1249  AMY PLAMBECK          Rockford HS                             25:39.9  8:16/M    10
  239  (> 7)    957  ISABEL SCHOLMA        Holland West Ottawa HS                  25:40.2  8:17/M    9 
  240  (> 7)   1061  LEXI FLINT            Lansing Catholic HS                     25:40.2  8:17/M    9 
  241  (> 7)   1202  SARAH LANGEJANS       Richland Gull Lake HS                   25:43.4  8:18/M    10
  242    127    703  MADDIE KRESLINS       Fremont HS                              25:48.1  8:19/M    11
  243  (> 7)    858  MADELINE SENA         GR Forest Hills Northern HS             25:49.3  8:20/M    9 
  244  (> 7)    898  ELISE POTHOVEN        GR South Christian HS                   25:50.8  8:20/M    10
  245  (> 7)    762  ANNIE ROSSI           GR Catholic Central HS                  25:50.8  8:20/M    9 
  246  (> 7)   1217  SHELBY AMAN           Rockford HS                             25:52.4  8:21/M    9 
  247  (> 7)    665  CASSIDY ROSEMA        Caledonia HS                            25:53.0  8:21/M    10
  248  (> 7)    909  LISA WHALEY           GR South Christian HS                   25:53.8  8:21/M    12
  249  (> 7)   1060  DANIELLE FLINT        Lansing Catholic HS                     25:55.2  8:22/M    12
  250  (> 7)   1295  LAUREN BUCKINGHAM     St. Joseph HS                           25:59.6  8:23/M    10
  251  (> 7)   1238  KELSEY KACZOR         Rockford HS                             25:59.7  8:23/M    12
  252  (> 7)    676  ANNIE WORST           Caledonia HS                            26:01.4  8:24/M    12
  253  (> 7)    772  RACHEL SYRBA          GR Catholic Central HS                  26:02.9  8:24/M    9 
  254    128   1033  MEREDITH MITCHELL     Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    26:03.7  8:24/M    12
  255  (> 7)    930  ELLIE BAAR            Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:03.9  8:24/M    11
  256  (> 7)    666  KENNEDY ROSEMA        Caledonia HS                            26:08.2  8:26/M    10
  257  (> 7)   1228  LYDIA GARNER          Rockford HS                             26:08.7  8:26/M    10
  258  (> 7)    998  LARA ERICHSEN         Jenison HS                              26:12.6  8:27/M    10
  259  (> 7)    769  SHANON STENGER        GR Catholic Central HS                  26:12.9  8:27/M    9 
  260    129   1322  ELISSA BRADFIELD      Whitehall HS                            26:15.7  8:28/M    11
  261  (> 7)    817  LAURA WILCOX          GR Christian HS                         26:16.2  8:28/M    10
  262  (> 7)   1016  ABBY TUTTLE           Jenison HS                              26:17.5  8:29/M    9 
  263  (> 7)   1282  JUSTINE STEGER        Schoolcraft HS                          26:18.0  8:29/M    11
  264    130   1333  ALLISON LUCAS         Whitehall HS                            26:18.2  8:29/M    10
  265  (> 7)    768  BRIDGET STENGER       GR Catholic Central HS                  26:19.8  8:29/M    12
  266  (> 7)    794  SARAH FAASSE          GR Christian HS                         26:20.1  8:30/M    9 
  267  (> 7)   1212  JENNA TILLER          Richland Gull Lake HS                   26:21.0  8:30/M    11
  268    131    612  DEVON KENNEDY         Allendale HS                            26:21.4  8:30/M    11
  269    132   1040  MOLLY STEPHANAK       Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    26:22.4  8:30/M    11
  270  (> 7)    654  KATIE HOMAN           Caledonia HS                            26:25.6  8:31/M    12
  271  (> 7)   1283  JANELLE VANLOPIK      Schoolcraft HS                          26:26.6  8:32/M    12
  272  (> 7)    961  NAOMI SLUITER         Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:28.9  8:32/M    9 
  273  (> 7)    720  ANNALISE BOWEN        GR Catholic Central HS                  26:30.2  8:33/M    9 
  274  (> 7)   1067  KATIE HILLS           Lansing Catholic HS                     26:32.0  8:34/M    11
  275  (> 7)    724  SARAH DENBRABER       GR Catholic Central HS                  26:32.0  8:34/M    11
  276  (> 7)   1009  REBECCA RINGQUIST     Jenison HS                              26:32.4  8:34/M    10
  277  (> 7)   1240  TAYLOR KELLEY         Rockford HS                             26:33.1  8:34/M    12
  278  (> 7)   1007  MCKENNA PALACIOS      Jenison HS                              26:35.7  8:35/M    10
  279  (> 7)   1072  CARLY PIECUCH         Lansing Catholic HS                     26:38.2  8:35/M    9 
  280  (> 7)    962  VICTORIA SUAREZ       Holland West Ottawa HS                  26:39.3  8:36/M    11
  281  (> 7)   1332  LISA KRAAI            Whitehall HS                            26:41.6  8:36/M    12
  282  (> 7)    642  NIKKI AVERY           Caledonia HS                            26:41.9  8:36/M    12
  283  (> 7)   1064  RACHEL HEBERLEIN      Lansing Catholic HS                     26:47.0  8:38/M    10
  284  (> 7)    726  KATY FERRO            GR Catholic Central HS                  26:53.6  8:40/M    10
  285  (> 7)    793  KATE EVENHOUSE        GR Christian HS                         26:55.0  8:41/M    9 
  286  (> 7)    908  JESSICA VELDHUIZEN    GR South Christian HS                   26:58.2  8:42/M    11
  287  (> 7)   1206  EMILY RHODES          Richland Gull Lake HS                   27:03.2  8:44/M    10
  288  (> 7)   1321  REBEKAH BEEGHLY       Whitehall HS                            27:04.0  8:44/M    9 
  289    133    607  KATHERINE GINN        Allendale HS                            27:06.7  8:45/M    11
  290  (> 7)   1021  MONIQUE VIAU          Jenison HS                              27:08.2  8:45/M    9 
  291  (> 7)    878  AMANDA DEYOUNG        GR South Christian HS                   27:12.0  8:46/M    11
  292  (> 7)    775  KATIE VANDERPOEL      GR Catholic Central HS                  27:12.0  8:46/M    12
  293    134   1037  EVELYN SAUCIER        Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    27:13.3  8:47/M    12
  294  (> 7)    849  MALLORY MURPHY        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             27:15.6  8:47/M    12
  295  (> 7)    750  ERIN MCCAFFREY        GR Catholic Central HS                  27:17.4  8:48/M    9 
  296  (> 7)    674  MICHELLE TROCINSKI    Caledonia HS                            27:18.1  8:48/M    10
  297  (> 7)    810  JULIA VANDYKE         GR Christian HS                         27:18.2  8:48/M    11
  298    135   1042  KAYLEE AUSTIN         Kent City HS                            27:28.5  8:52/M    11
  299  (< 5)    681  MAGGIE MEYER          Chippewa Hills HS                       27:29.0  8:52/M    11
  300  (> 7)    942  HANNAH KEMP           Holland West Ottawa HS                  27:33.1  8:53/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (> 7)    659  CASSIE KUCK           Caledonia HS                            27:34.1  8:54/M    12
  302  (> 7)   1221  REBECCA CARLSON       Rockford HS                             27:36.5  8:54/M    11
  303  (> 7)    670  OLIVIA SIMON          Caledonia HS                            27:37.3  8:55/M    10
  304  (> 7)   1058  GRACE EGGLESTON       Lansing Catholic HS                     27:38.5  8:55/M    10
  305  (> 7)   1291  LEIGH BELMONT         St. Joseph HS                           27:41.5  8:56/M    11
  306  (> 7)    848  ASHLEE MORAN          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             27:44.6  8:57/M    10
  307  (> 7)   1205  JUSTINE REED-SANDUM   Richland Gull Lake HS                   27:45.0  8:57/M    11
  308  (> 7)   1214  EMILY WOOD            Richland Gull Lake HS                   27:46.9  8:57/M    12
  309  (> 7)    832  ALYSSA FOREMAN        GR Forest Hills Northern HS             27:47.8  8:58/M    11
  310  (> 7)   1167  MIA WAITE             Portage Central HS                      27:48.8  8:58/M    10
  311    136   1043  ROXANNE BLISS         Kent City HS                            27:54.7  9:00/M    10
  312  (> 7)   1143  OLIVIA BARKHOLZ       Portage Central HS                      27:55.8  9:00/M    11
  313  (> 7)    834  GABBY GELPKE          GR Forest Hills Northern HS             27:57.3  9:01/M    9 
  314  (> 7)   1305  SHELBY HANCOCK        St. Joseph HS                           27:58.0  9:01/M    10
  315  (> 7)    760  SAM ROGERS            GR Catholic Central HS                  27:59.3  9:02/M    9 
  316    137   1039  MADDIE SMITH          Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    28:02.0  9:03/M    11
  317  (> 7)    728  ABBY FINN             GR Catholic Central HS                  28:04.1  9:03/M    10
  318    138   1030  ALYSSA KOZAL          Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    28:06.4  9:04/M    11
  319  (> 7)    644  SAM BLACK             Caledonia HS                            28:07.4  9:04/M    10
  320  (> 7)    738  LIZ JAKUBOWSKI        GR Catholic Central HS                  28:07.6  9:04/M    9 
  321  (> 7)   1161  CASSY PADILLA         Portage Central HS                      28:08.2  9:05/M    11
  322  (> 7)    852  ANNA OLSON            GR Forest Hills Northern HS             28:08.9  9:05/M    - 
  323  (> 7)    931  EMILY BELTMAN         Holland West Ottawa HS                  28:13.4  9:06/M    9 
  324    139   1113  GABBEY KENNEDY        Mt. Pleasant HS                         28:13.5  9:06/M    11
  325  (> 7)   1085  MANDY BUNNING         Mattawan HS                             28:14.2  9:06/M    12
  326  (> 7)    722  ANDRYSE CLINKSCALES   GR Catholic Central HS                  28:15.5  9:07/M    10
  327  (> 7)    698  EMILY CASTLE          Fremont HS                              28:16.7  9:07/M    9 
  328  (> 7)   1151  ANNIKA EHRIG          Portage Central HS                      28:18.6  9:08/M    9 
  329  (> 7)   1102  NOEMI VIVER-GREGORIAN Mattawan HS                             28:33.1  9:13/M    12
  330    140   1124  SAGE WOOD             Mt. Pleasant HS                         28:33.9  9:13/M    9 
  331  (> 7)   1285  TIFFANY WELCH         Schoolcraft HS                          28:34.0  9:13/M    9 
  332  (> 7)    765  STEPHANIE SAUMIERS    GR Catholic Central HS                  28:40.5  9:15/M    11
  333  (< 5)    825  CHRISTINE RINGEL      GR Forest Hills Central HS              28:44.0  9:16/M    9 
  334  (> 7)    609  SHYANNE HAMLIN        Allendale HS                            28:45.0  9:16/M    9 
  335  (> 7)    626  ALIKAY HAMILTON       Benzie HS                               28:49.1  9:18/M    10
  336    141   1026  SARAHKATE DERRINGTON  Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    28:55.4  9:20/M    10
  337  (> 7)   1337  KATELYN REDERSTORF    Whitehall HS                            28:57.3  9:20/M    12
  338  (> 7)   1324  KATIE FRANCE          Whitehall HS                            29:02.6  9:22/M    10
  339  (> 7)   1297  STEPHANIE CLARK       St. Joseph HS                           29:03.9  9:22/M    11
  340  (> 7)    677  AMANDA WRIGHT         Caledonia HS                            29:09.5  9:24/M    10
  341  (> 7)    767  LIZ SMYKA             GR Catholic Central HS                  29:19.3  9:27/M    10
  342  (> 7)    937  MARY GALLEGOS         Holland West Ottawa HS                  29:20.8  9:28/M    12
  343  (> 7)    758  CAROLINE POOLE        GR Catholic Central HS                  29:22.6  9:28/M    11
  344  (> 7)    811  ASHLEY VANWYK         GR Christian HS                         29:26.0  9:30/M    12
  345  (> 7)    782  ADE AYOOLA            GR Christian HS                         29:33.6  9:32/M    10
  346  (> 7)   1089  BRIANNA FOUTY         Mattawan HS                             29:36.4  9:33/M    12
  347  (> 7)    952  ASHLEY MODRZYNSKI     Holland West Ottawa HS                  29:42.5  9:35/M    11
  348  (> 7)   1263  TAYLOR BLODGETT       Schoolcraft HS                          29:47.9  9:36/M    10
  349  (< 5)    697  OLIVIA WORTZ          Create Tech. Academy HS                 29:49.9  9:37/M    9 
  350  (> 7)    727  RACHEL FETTERHOFF     GR Catholic Central HS                  30:04.2  9:42/M    10
  351  (> 7)   1149  CASSIE COOK           Portage Central HS                      30:07.1  9:43/M    11
  352  (> 7)    884  BECKY JEN             GR South Christian HS                   30:08.7  9:43/M    12
  353  (> 7)    863  KIMBERLY VANDRUNEN    GR Forest Hills Northern HS             30:12.2  9:45/M    10
  354  (> 7)    953  LEAH NORTHRUP         Holland West Ottawa HS                  30:16.4  9:46/M    10
  355  (> 7)   1209  MONICA SENSAT         Richland Gull Lake HS                   30:23.6  9:48/M    10
  356  (> 7)   1019  IRENE VARELA-CEDILLO  Jenison HS                              30:45.0  9:55/M    10
  357  (> 7)    617  JESSICA VILLARREAL    Allendale HS                            31:19.2 10:06/M    12
  358  (> 7)   1327  ANNA GODDARD          Whitehall HS                            31:34.8 10:11/M    10
  359  (> 7)    893  KELSEY NORMAN         GR South Christian HS                   31:34.9 10:11/M    9 
  360  (> 7)    773  OSTA THOMSON          GR Catholic Central HS                  31:38.9 10:12/M    9 
  361  (> 7)    660  TONYA NEWHOFF         Caledonia HS                            31:47.8 10:15/M    9 
  362  (> 7)   1010  MARIA ROCA-OUTEIRO    Jenison HS                              32:01.5 10:20/M    10
  363  (> 7)    734  ALEXIS HARTMAN        GR Catholic Central HS                  32:22.3 10:26/M    12
  364  (> 7)   1306  ZOEE HANCOCK          St. Joseph HS                           32:44.2 10:34/M    12
  365  (> 7)   1100  ERIKA TKALCEVIC       Mattawan HS                             33:23.7 10:46/M    11
  366    142   1046  ALYSSA HEARTH         Kent City HS                            33:36.5 10:50/M    12
  367  (> 7)    658  AMBER KLAMPFERER      Caledonia HS                            33:58.5 10:57/M    12
  368  (> 7)    948  LEAH MAIKE            Holland West Ottawa HS                  34:06.1 11:00/M    10
  369    143   1028  JESSICA FARRER        Kalamazoo Hackett HS                    34:22.2 11:05/M    11
  370  (> 7)    743  MISGANA KURBAN        GR Catholic Central HS                  34:34.0 11:09/M    9 
  371  (> 7)    841  KATHRYN KUBICEK       GR Forest Hills Northern HS             37:19.6 12:02/M    12
  372  (< 5)    990  CHRISTINA SNYDER      Ionia HS                                37:39.2 12:09/M    11
  373  (> 7)   1277  EMILY PALMER          Schoolcraft HS                          38:20.2 12:22/M    10