2012 Bridgman XC Invitational

All

Overall Finish List

August 22, 2012



Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
       1    GABBY TAVOLACCI                   Watervliet           1426    F               21:45.4
       2    NICOLE LAUHON                     Gobles               1312    F               22:53.9
       3    KATHERINE ROMEO                   Hartford             1331    F               23:08.6
       4    STEFANY TULE                      Hartford             1333    F               23:33.8
       5    BRITTNEY JOHNSON                  Watervliet           1421    F               23:40.6
       6    MARILYN GALLEGOS                  Bangor               1451    F               23:45.8
       7    KAYLA DOMINGUEZ                   Bloomingdale         1434    F               23:46.9
       8    LINDSEY DOPHEIDE                  Lawton               1458    F               23:55.0
       9    EVE O'HALLORAN                    New Buffalo          1381    F               24:03.7
      10    KATE KEISTER                      Lawton               1461    F               24:09.5
      11    ALEX MORALES                      Hartford             1330    F               24:38.7
      12    CASSIDY DYE                       La Lumiere           1349    F               24:47.5
      13    CHRISTINE NUTER                   LMC                  1380    F               24:55.3
      14    KATIE GOLDEN                      LMC                  1373    F               24:58.4
      15    KIRSTEN BERNI                     Bridgman             1309    F               24:59.1
      16    ALEX BURNETT                      Hartford             1323    F               25:26.5
      17    JOANNA TENORIO                    Bangor               1455    F               25:30.9
      18    ALLISON GRAVES                    Bridgman             1310    F               25:31.6
      19    KALEIGH TRAINOR                   Bangor               1457    F               25:34.5
      20    CARLEY LOTT                       Lawton               1466    F               25:35.6
      21    KATHERINE NUTER                   LMC                  1375    F               25:37.1
      22    MONIQUE ALLEN                     LMC                  1371    F               25:42.8
      23    ALLIE ADENT                       LMC                  1378    F               26:09.2
      24    BRIANNA MARTINEZ                  Bloomingdale         1433    F               26:19.7
      25    DANA DOWD                         Hartford             1324    F               26:26.3
      26    MARY WHEELER                      Bridgman             1478    F               26:37.4
      27    ERIN BAUMEISTER                   Hartford             1322    F               26:42.4
      28    HAILEY MCNEES                     Bloomingdale         1430    F               26:44.4
      29    KRISTEN CODY                      Lawton               1467    F               26:46.2
      30    PAULINA VILLALON                  Bloomingdale         1431    F               26:58.8
      31    CORRYN HANNAPEL                   LMC                  1374    F               27:03.5
      32    EMMA THORBJORNSEN                 Bangor               1456    F               27:05.3
      33    SARAH MELTON                      Hartford             1329    F               27:10.1
      34    MADISON KEMPER                    La Lumiere           1355    F               27:11.9
      35    ELIZABETH MCGUCKIN                La Lumiere           1358    F               27:12.0
      36    MEGAN DIETZ                       Lawton               1460    F               27:32.1
      37    MALLORY KEENE                     Lawton               1459    F               27:38.3
      38    COURTNEY KANGAS                   LMC                  1379    F               27:42.3
      39    JENNY LEE                         La Lumiere           1357    F               28:04.9
      40    KAYLE BAUMEISTER                  Watervliet           1416    F               28:05.6
      41    IRINA KOVACH                      La Lumiere           1356    F               28:10.7
      42    JESSICA ZHAO                      La Lumiere           1364    F               28:18.9
      43    MATTIE TROYER                     Watervliet           1427    F               28:35.2
      44    MARY GELDER                       Watervliet           1419    F               28:38.0
      45    FIONA WHALEN                      La Lumiere           1361    F               28:39.3
      46    KAELA MORLOCK                     Watervliet           1422    F               28:52.0
      47    MORGAN NIGRO                      Watervliet           1423    F               28:56.4
      48    SUNNY HUDSON                      Watervliet           1420    F               29:34.2
      49    JESSICA DIBBLE                    Watervliet           1418    F               29:49.7
      50    ELLA DEATON                       LMC                  1372    F               29:52.1
      51    MICHELLE KRIDLER                  Gobles               1314    F               30:23.7
      52    KIERSTEN KNIGHT                   Watervliet           1398    F               30:31.5
      53    ALLI STAUFFER                     Watervliet           1425    F               30:42.9
      54    MEGAN GILLEN                      La Lumiere           1351    F               31:05.0
      55    HANNAH SEGER                      LMC                  1377    F               31:08.8
      56    MICHAELA GARNER                   Hartford             1326    F               31:18.6
      57    MIRIAM RECH                       LMC                  1376    F               31:23.3
      58    MADISON TRAVER                    Hartford             1332    F               31:28.8
      59    THALIA CARRIZALES                 Lawton               1464    F               31:37.5
      60    HEATHER IRISH                     Bloomingdale         1432    F               31:45.5
      61    GRACE DYBING                      La Lumiere           1348    F               32:15.2
      62    ALICIA JEWELL                     Lawton               1463    F               32:33.8
      63    MAGGIE CHEN                       La Lumiere           1346    F               32:44.1
      64    ALIEA CHAPIN                      Watervliet           1417    F               32:58.5
      65    KAT CONWAY                        New Buffalo          1382    F               33:08.6
      66    KAITLYN WARREN                    Watervliet           1428    F               33:25.4
      67    BLANCA BAUMEISTER                 Watervliet           1415    F               33:53.3
      68    ABBY ANCHOR                       Hartford             1320    F               33:54.5
      69    LEXIE ANCHOR                      Hartford             1321    F               34:27.5
      70    ALEX ANSINN                       Bridgman             1311    F               34:40.7
      71    HALEIGH WENDZEL                   Watervliet           1429    F               35:07.0
      72    LIZZY KETCHUM                     Gobles               1313    F               35:18.9
      73    HANNAH CRUMLEY                    RV                   1397    F               35:47.9
      74    SARAH HALL                        Hartford             1328    F               35:53.5
      75    CAITLYN PETERS                    Watervliet           1424    F               36:19.0
      76    CHERRY CHEN                       La Lumiere           1345    F               39:06.4


Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
       1    KIRKLAND LOVE                     Watervliet           1408    M               17:21.1
       2    CAMERON BREDICE                   Bridgman             1303    M               17:42.0
       3    KAMREN ENGLISH                    New Buffalo          1389    M               17:50.3
       4    MICHAEL FOOTE                     Watervliet           1402    M               17:57.3
       5    BROCK THUMM                       Watervliet           1413    M               18:22.4
       6    ANDREW GROSSMAN                   Gobles               1315    M               18:24.3
       7    PATRICK CECIL                     LMC                  1368    M               18:28.6
       8    JOSIAH DICKERSON                  Gobles               1316    M               18:38.0
       9    PATRICK LYNCH                     Watervliet           1409    M               18:48.1
      10    BRENDAN DALY                      Watervliet           1401    M               18:51.0
      11    DAVID MCCLENDON                   Watervliet           1411    M               18:52.6
      12    ALEX WOERDEHOFF                   New Buffalo          1388    M               18:54.0
      13    DANIEL GOODMAN                    La Lumiere           1352    M               19:02.9
      14    ISHMAEL HODGE                     Bangor               1443    M               19:11.0
      15    DAVID MCNEALY                     Bangor               1446    M               19:18.1
      16    CHASE GARDINER                    Gobles               1317    M               19:25.8
      17    LEVI COLE                         Bangor               1441    M               19:29.6
      18    COLE MENCK                        Lawton               1470    M               19:29.9
      19    EVAN RIETH                        RV                   1396    M               19:44.7
      20    THEO HAUBOLD                      Hartford             1334    M               19:46.1
      21    NOAH FONTAINE                     La Lumiere           1350    M               20:00.7
      22    A.J. GAGLIARDO                    Watervliet           1403    M               20:04.3
      23    REESE JONES                       Watervliet           1404    M               20:05.8
      24    DAVID SAUCEDO                     Bangor               1448    M               20:06.9
      25    CHRIS LLAMAS                      Hartford             1338    M               20:07.6
      26    BRODY ROLAND                      Watervliet           1412    M               20:08.8
      27    FREDDIE BURCHETT                  Hartford             1339    M               20:22.4
      28    DANIEL MUNOZ                      Bangor               1447    M               20:23.4
      29    MIGUEL FLORES                     Hartford             1342    M               20:27.9
      30    JOSH KELLY                        Bangor               1444    M               20:43.9
      31    JASON BOWEN                       Bangor               1438    M               20:44.3
      32    SKYLER TRAVER                     Hartford             1341    M               20:46.1
      33    ELLIOTT HANKE                     Bridgman             1307    M               20:46.1
      34    KARL HANKE                        Bridgman             1308    M               20:57.3
      35    PATRICK BUTLER                    New Buffalo          1392    M               20:58.5
      36    CASEY KLIMKIEWICZ                 Watervliet           1406    M               21:08.6
      37    BEN LOSHBOUGH                     Watervliet           1407    M               21:29.3
      38    BRANDON ENDERS                    Bridgman             1301    M               21:32.9
      39    MASON HOJARA                      LMC                  1369    M               21:48.6
      40    MITCH BIRK                        LMC                  1366    M               21:52.5
      41    BJ CLARK                          RV                   1395    M               21:52.6
      42    JULIAN TORRES                     Lawton               1469    M               21:52.9
      43    TROY BURTCHETT                    Watervliet           1399    M               21:58.4
      44    TOM KERBER                        Bangor               1445    M               22:05.2
      45    KEVIN BAUTISTA                    Bloomingdale         1437    M               22:06.7
      46    AUSTIN FORD                       Bangor               1442    M               22:10.1
      47    CALEB COLE                        Bangor               1440    M               22:11.9
      48    MATT RYAN                         Hartford             1335    M               22:14.8
      49    TYLER TROYER                      Watervliet           1414    M               22:20.8
      50    WARREN KRETTEK                    Bridgman             1306    M               22:59.0
      51    DREW YARGER                       La Lumiere           1363    M               23:06.9
      52    MICAIAH GROSSMAN                  Gobles               1319    M               23:12.6
      53    CHARLES GOOLE                     Lawton               1474    M               23:31.2
      54    LUCAS CONNER                      La Lumiere           1347    M               23:43.0
      55    AUSTIN BERTUCA                    Bloomingdale         1436    M               23:44.3
      56    HOLDEN POTTER                     La Lumiere           1359    M               23:45.1
      57    RILEY VANPELT                     New Buffalo          1394    M               23:59.2
      58    ROWAN WHALEN                      La Lumiere           1362    M               24:04.3
      59    JOEY MANNINO                      Watervliet           1410    M               24:09.5
      60    MATT BABCOCK                      La Lumiere           1344    M               24:48.0
      61    THOMAS WALINSKI                   La Lumiere           1360    M               24:57.7
      62    JACOB RODRIGUEZ                   Hartford             1336    M               25:00.8
      63    DAMIAN BROWN                      New Buffalo          1390    M               25:04.5
      64    JIAN JIAO                         La Lumiere           1354    M               26:02.1
      65    DYLAN OZANICH                     Lawton               1475    M               26:04.6
      66    COREY DONOVAN                     Bloomingdale         1435    M               26:21.8
      67    CODY BAUGH                        Lawton               1472    M               26:41.2
      68    TYLER BERG                        Lawton               1473    M               27:11.7
      69    JORDAN HATFIELD                   LMC                  1367    M               29:21.9
      70    DYLAN SCHANER                     Hartford             1337    M               29:36.4
      71    NATE BRUNNER                      LMC                  1370    M               29:49.9
      72    ROCKY LI                          La Lumiere           1476    M               32:52.4
      73    CHRIS GUO                         La Lumiere           1477    M               32:58.6
      74    DAVID HEIT                        New Buffalo          1393    M               33:34.5
      75    LOGAN PORTERS                     Bridgman             1304    M               33:42.1
      76    NICHOLAS GRANDFIELD               La Lumiere           1353    M               33:45.9