2012 Red Bull Trail Daze

Red Bull Trail Daze

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012



Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREA POLLASKI                   REED CITY  MI         911            26        26:51.5

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    MARYLYNN WEBSTER                  HOLLAND  MI          1203            84        30:37.6

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    MAEGAN AMATO                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI       80           265        37:52.7

Female 26 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    MEGAN VERSEN                      KENT CITY  MI        1191            45        28:45.5
       2    ANDREA KRAMER                     NOVI  MI              788            48        28:48.1
       3    KAYLEY BRUINSMA                   COMSTOCK PARK  MI     590            69        29:50.4
       4    JENNIFER CENTA                    KENTWOOD  MI          604            71        29:56.2
       5    EMILY NAGY                        KENT CITY  MI         869            74        30:00.2
       6    MANDY REED                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      926            95        31:19.8
       7    TONI MUSTO                        ADA  MI               866           103        31:43.3
       8    EMILY YORK                        GRANDVILLE  MI       1234           105        31:53.5
       9    MEGAN HEFT                        HOPKINS  MI           733           107        31:59.7
      10    RENEE DEHAAN                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      653           112        32:23.1
      11    ZOE PAUL-SHEPARD                  LUDINGTON  MI         905           118        32:31.4
      12    BRITTANY DROOGH                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      673           127        32:41.4
      13    JENNIFER BOVEN                    SPRING LAKE  MI       517           129        32:48.3
      14    MARJEANNE BOTHMA                  ROCKFORD  MI          502           144        33:20.5
      15    MADIE FISHER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      695           168        34:06.5
      16    JENA OLSON                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      890           169        34:06.8
      17    CHELSEA DUKES                     STANWOOD  MI          674           172        34:18.5
      18    LIZ LIPKOVITZ                     LANSING  MI           811           175        34:23.7
      19    HEATHER TILMANN                   MUSKEGON  MI          996           199        35:22.6
      20    SARAH ANDERSON                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      112           203        35:33.0
      21    EMILY O'ROURKE                    ADA  MI               896           204        35:33.1
      22    KARINA EKERHOVD                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      680           205        35:36.0
      23    CHRISTINA LIE                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      809           207        35:43.3
      24    MAKENZIE KUIPERS                  HOLLAND  MI           793           208        35:44.4
      25    RACHEL MCMURPHY                   KALAMAZOO  MI         848           217        35:54.8
      26    ENGLISH PREVO                     CHICAGO  IL           915           223        36:11.5
      27    ANGELA GIERAK                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      709           225        36:19.9
      28    ALISON MODAFFERI                  ALLENDALE  MI         858           227        36:22.2
      29    SUSAN HODDINOTT                   CLARKSTON  MI         745           228        36:22.4
      30    BETH WEHMAN                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1204           232        36:30.5
      31    EMILY AUPPERLEE                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      167           233        36:33.5
      32    CASSANDRA ZEITLER                 CALEDONIA  MI        1236           236        36:40.8
      33    KAYLA CAREY                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      600           237        36:42.9
      34    ALLISON KYLE                      SAGINAW  MI           794           241        36:53.3
      35    KATHLEEN HINKLE                   PINCKNEY  MI          744           245        37:04.0
      36    KELLY NELLIGAN                    KENTWOOD  MI          873           248        37:10.3
      37    YAYLIN LOPEZ                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      817           262        37:45.7
      38    JENNA WIERSMA                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1214           271        38:15.0
      39    MARIA KLOMPMAKER                  WYOMING  MI           784           272        38:16.6
      40    ALICIA LANSER                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      799           273        38:18.2
      41    AUTUMN GUARNACCIA                 ST. JOHNS  MI         719           277        38:23.7
      42    RACHEL JOZWICK                    ROCHESTER  MI         769           278        38:26.6
      43    MEGHAN HUBER                      LANSING  MI           756           283        38:43.3
      44    KIERA SUWYN SUWYN                 ADA  MI               982           288        38:47.8
      45    KRISY FORCE                       QUINCY  MI            699           292        39:10.8
      46    SARA OLIPHANT                     CHICAGO  IL           889           293        39:11.5
      47    ABIGAIL BEASLEY                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      309           295        39:14.9
      48    JULIE SPENCE                      EAST LANSING  MI      972           297        39:20.5
      49    JOANNA TARBELL                    TRAVERSE CITY  MI     986           304        39:32.1
      50    SHELBY MCKENZIE                   DEXTER  MI            845           309        39:48.1
      51    MEGAN EEKHOFF                     DEXTER  MI            679           310        39:48.4
      52    AIMEE MCKENZIE                    DEXTER  MI            842           311        39:49.0
      53    NATASHA FISCHVOGT                 KENTWOOD  MI          692           315        40:00.6
      54    RACHEL PRAWDZIK                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      914           317        40:12.3
      55    ELIZABETH SCHIMMEL                BROOKFIELD  IL        952           320        40:22.1
      56    ERIN RAJTER                       BERKLEY  MI           917           325        40:45.8
      57    MALLORY RAJTER                    STERLING HEIGHTS  M   918           326        40:46.0
      58    RACHEL ENGELS                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      681           328        40:50.3
      59    MARYANN WATKINS                   ROCKFORD  MI         1200           333        40:58.6
      60    BECCA UNDERWOOD                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1084           341        41:13.0
      61    ARIANNA DAVIS                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      647           342        41:13.6
      62    KATELYN KIELESZEWSKI              GRAND RAPIDS  MI      780           349        41:37.2
      63    TABITHA TIEMEYER                  ZEELAND  MI           995           353        42:02.5
      64    ROSE PANKIEWICZ                   NEWAYGO  MI           901           357        42:16.5
      65    MADISON POOLE                     ADA  MI               913           361        42:33.3
      66    DEBRA PANKIEWICZ                  NEWAYGO  MI           900           367        43:02.6
      67    BRIANNE DIEPHUIS                  NOVI  MI              661           372        43:13.2
      68    EMMA ALVAREZ                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI       54           374        43:16.2
      69    BRITNI NOWAK                      GRAND RAPIDS RD.  M   882           379        43:41.5
      70    MADDISON DEBAAR                   EAST GRAND RAPIDS     650           382        43:52.3
      71    BRIANNA EBENSTEIN                 SAND LAKE  MI         676           383        44:00.4
      72    ANNA FESTER                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      691           387        44:07.8
      73    AMANDA LILLARD                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      810           388        44:08.2
      74    LAUREN LENKOWSKI                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      807           389        44:08.7
      75    ELIZABETH MCKEE                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      840           390        44:09.5
      76    LAUREN HEINZ                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      735           399        44:32.2
      77    CHELSEY CHMELAR                   ADA  MI               615           402        44:43.2
      78    JOSIE HUNTER                      WYOMING  MI           759           425        47:07.3
      79    JAMIE LARSON                      FLINT  MI             801           430        48:17.5
      80    KATIE ROTHBALLER                  RAVENNA  MI           939           436        49:20.6
      81    EMILY ROACH                       NILES  MI             935           438        49:50.4
      82    KATIE TOWNLEY                     BYRON CENTER  MI     1075           443        51:03.1
      83    ALEISHA HARRIS                    GRANDVILLE  MI        729           445        51:04.1
      84    ABBIE TOWNLEY                     BYRON CENTER  MI     1018           454        54:18.0
      85    YVETTE BABICH                     LAKE ORION  MI        226           457        55:28.8
      86    KAYLA PETERSEN                                         1242           461        59:18.2
      87    LINDSAY BOND                      ST. JOHNS  MI         448           463      1:02:55.9

Female 27 to 35

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    KAITLIN HOINES                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      748            56        29:15.2
       2    ROBIN TORREANO                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1005            93        31:10.1
       3    LINDSEY DESARMO                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      656           115        32:28.2
       4    TAMRA MARTINEZ                    JENISON  MI           828           136        33:01.5
       5    SARI HUGHES                       GRAND MARAIS  MI      757           140        33:13.6
       6    NICOLETTE MERRITT                 KALAMAZOO  MI         855           141        33:14.0
       7    AMY NOBLE                         HOLLAND  MI           879           162        33:48.4
       8    JESSICA PARM                      BYRON CENTER  MI      903           163        33:51.1
       9    JESSICA SHEPARD                   LUDINGTON  MI         960           178        34:40.6
      10    JULIE ONDERSMA ONDERSMA           GRAND RAPIDS  MI      893           194        35:16.5
      11    MISTY VENNEMAN                    PLEASANT LAKE  MI    1190           196        35:17.0
      12    ANNIE GREEN                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      714           214        35:47.7
      13    VANESSA LAKE                      GRANDVILLE  MI        795           219        36:02.2
      14    NIKI AINSWORTH                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI       27           222        36:07.5
      15    ANN HAAKSMA                       SPRING LAKE  MI       720           224        36:18.0
      16    MICHELLE MCCORMIC                 GRAND LEDGE  MI       837           231        36:26.9
      17    LYNN CHERNEY                      SPRING LAKE  MI       611           239        36:49.0
      18    ANN NIEUWKOOP                     WYOMING  MI           878           242        36:56.8
      19    AMANDA BEHRING                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      339           256        37:30.9
      20    CARRIE LONG                       KALAMAZOO  MI         813           258        37:36.6
      21    BETTINA HALL                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      722           266        37:54.6
      22    AUBREY MARLETTE                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      825           289        38:49.0
      23    JESSICA BRINKS                    ZEELAND  MI           562           299        39:21.9
      24    MEGHAN COLE                       JENISON  MI           618           301        39:27.0
      25    NICHOLE NIENHUIS                  ALLENDALE  MI         877           305        39:35.3
      26    KIMBERLY BUSSEMA                  PARCHMENT  MI         596           306        39:36.0
      27    CHRIS DIGGS                       KALAMAZOO  MI         664           307        39:36.1
      28    BRIDGET MEYERS                    WYOMING  MI           747           308        39:39.5
      29    RACHEL FEDEWA                     KALAMAZOO  MI         686           313        39:55.9
      30    MARY HUNTER                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      760           314        39:58.5
      31    JENNIFER MATZ                     MUSKEGON  MI          832           322        40:30.7
      32    JUSTINE REYNAERT                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      931           332        40:58.5
      33    EMILY HEYT                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      741           335        41:04.3
      34    MAEGAN MALONE                     LOWELL  MI            824           336        41:06.9
      35    CHRISTINA ROOT                    BIG RAPIDS  MI        937           339        41:11.7
      36    ANGELA GUARNACCIA                 ST. JOHNS  MI         718           343        41:14.2
      37    ELIZABETH MYERS                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      867           354        42:06.3
      38    SHANA MILLS                       EATON RAPIDS  MI      857           356        42:16.4
      39    JENNIFER WAY                      MUSKEGON  MI         1201           363        42:36.7
      40    MANDI DEGROOT                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      652           370        43:12.8
      41    ERIN DOYLE                        ALTO  MI              670           371        43:13.0
      42    ERIN CAMPBELL                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      599           375        43:17.4
      43    SARAH MCNAIR                      PORTLAND  MI          851           377        43:40.1
      44    KATIE STRIEGLE                    HUDSONVILLE  MI       980           378        43:40.3
      45    JOLYNN WALEK                      NUNICA  MI           1195           385        44:05.0
      46    CHRISTY KIEFER                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      779           391        44:10.6
      47    TRACI TOMPSETT                    GREENVILLE  MI       1000           392        44:11.3
      48    SANDY BOOTHBY                     PAW PAW  MI           450           400        44:36.8
      49    JAMIE SHERMAN                     DEWITT  MI            961           404        45:22.5
      50    ERIN CHILLAG                      KENTWOOD  MI          614           408        45:42.7
      51    JEN LASCARI                       WYOMING  MI           803           411        45:56.0
      52    KAREN MOES                        HOLLAND  MI           859           417        46:37.6
      53    TRACY PHILLIPS                    ROCKFORD  MI          907           418        46:40.7
      54    JILL DAGLEY                       CEDAR SPRINGS  MI     643           422        46:47.5
      55    TRISH OOSTERHOUSE                 BIG RAPIDS  MI        895           423        47:02.1
      56    BECKI VANDER LUGT                 WYOMING  MI          1180           428        48:11.8
      57    JAMIE HELSEN                      KALAMAZOO  MI         737           431        48:21.2
      58    ROBIN FISHER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      696           433        48:51.9
      59    BRENDA HANSEN                     MUSKEGON  MI          725           435        49:19.0
      60    MARIANNE EVANS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      684           442        50:21.8
      61    RUTH WERTZ                        GOODLAND  IN         1206           450        53:30.6
      62    RACHEL MORRISSETT                 ALLEGAN  MI           861           452        53:45.5
      63    JENNIFER BAUER                    HOLLAND  MI           273           455        54:18.7
      64    MELISSA KJELVIK                   KALAMAZOO  MI         782           456        54:29.7
      65    EMILEE PIKE                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      908           462        59:53.2
      DQ    AMANDA SABADOS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      946            DQ            ---
      DQ    DOMINIQUE HINES                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      743            DQ            ---

Female 36 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    NANCY AGRILLO                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI       17            31        27:18.0
       2    KAREN OSBORN                      ROCKFORD  MI          897            62        29:38.3
       3    TAMMY COLEMAN                     EAST GRAND RAPIDS     621            77        30:05.2
       4    JENNIFER MOSSEL                   BIG RAPIDS  MI        863            97        31:27.7
       5    KRISTIN OLDENBERG                 GRAND RAPIDS  MI      887           121        32:35.1
       6    SANDRA BOVEN                      SPRING LAKE  MI       525           124        32:38.1
       7    CARMEN BROWER                     WEST OLIVE  MI        586           133        32:54.3
       8    DONNI JONAS                       SPRING LAKE  MI       767           135        32:59.3
       9    RACHEL BABICH                     LAKE ORION  MI        186           157        33:36.1
      10    JENNIFER SMITHERMAN               GRAND RAPIDS  MI      967           161        33:46.9
      11    JODEE FISHER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      693           166        34:04.5
      12    BRENDA BAUSHKE                    RAVENNA  MI           286           176        34:25.7
      13    JOEY RETSEMA                      GRAND HAVEN  MI       930           184        34:58.8
      14    SHANNON RUBY                      BYRON CENTER  MI      942           188        35:08.9
      15    LISA THEULE                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      992           189        35:10.2
      16    JILL MASCHKE                      PORTAGE  MI           830           190        35:10.7
      17    ARTIS FREYE                       KALAMAZOO  MI         705           206        35:38.3
      18    NANCY LIVERSEDGE                  ADA  MI               812           212        35:46.1
      19    JENNIFER MADDEN                   HASTINGS  MI          822           226        36:20.1
      20    CHRISTINE BOWEN                   MUSKEGON  MI          535           230        36:26.4
      21    AMEE SLEESMAN                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      964           235        36:40.1
      22    DEANNE WALTERS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1199           238        36:44.2
      23    POLLY KRYWANSKI                   ROCKFORD  MI          792           246        37:06.1
      24    AMANDA FOLEY                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      698           249        37:10.7
      25    STACY EARL                        BELMONT  MI           675           254        37:20.5
      26    REBECCA CORRENTE                  EDWARDSBURG  MI       634           261        37:44.8
      27    SHERRY SPENCER                    ADA  MI               973           263        37:50.5
      28    NANCY VENDEVILLE                  KALAMAZOO  MI        1188           269        37:59.9
      29    JACQUELINE JOHNSON                HOLLAND  MI           766           270        38:07.8
      30    MELISSA PARAMO                    CALEDONIA  MI         902           276        38:21.5
      31    CARRIE O'BRIEN                    ROCKFORD  MI          883           280        38:35.9
      32    CHRISTINA URBANSKI                BELMONT  MI          1177           281        38:36.1
      33    KATHY SCHUT                       ROCKFORD  MI          954           285        38:44.8
      34    TERRY LEHNEN                      GRAND HAVEN  MI       806           302        39:29.6
      35    VIKI BARTRAM                      JENISON  MI           235           312        39:51.7
      36    SARA MATTHEWS-KAYE                DELTON  MI            831           316        40:06.8
      37    BARB ARNOLD                       HASTINGS  MI          115           321        40:22.4
      38    JILL MCCARTHY                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      836           330        40:53.5
      39    SHELIA ALLEN                      DAVISON  MI            33           331        40:57.7
      40    KARA BUTLER                       JENISON  MI           598           337        41:08.7
      41    SARA J. OWEN                      PORTAGE  MI           899           340        41:12.4
      42    SUE WISNESKI                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1226           345        41:25.2
      43    RENE KERKSTRA                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      776           351        41:43.2
      44    TERI VANTONGEREN                  ADA  MI              1185           352        41:53.7
      45    GAYLE MAJESKE                     PORTAGE  MI           823           355        42:12.0
      46    MICHELLE SUTER                    ADA  MI               981           360        42:33.1
      47    KARI KIDROWSKI                    MUSKEGON  MI          778           362        42:34.4
      48    JESSICA DILORENZO                 CALEDONIA  MI         666           366        42:48.3
      49    MARIA ZAMPIEROLLO                 ANN ARBOR  MI        1235           368        43:10.2
      50    NICOLA NORTON                     ANN ARBOR  MI         881           373        43:14.2
      51    CARRIE BELKOWSKI                  HOWELL  MI            343           380        43:50.3
      52    CHERI SOULLIERE                   LAPEER  MI            970           381        43:52.3
      53    SARA BOLDUC                       GRANDVILLE  MI        439           384        44:03.8
      54    JUDITH COXEN                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      639           386        44:07.1
      55    IVA HAINES                        MENDON  MI            721           393        44:16.7
      56    TAMMY MCMURPHY                    KALAMAZOO  MI         849           394        44:17.7
      57    STEPHANIE WILLIAMS                GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1223           395        44:24.8
      58    LINDA BEASLEY                     CARPIO  ND            319           396        44:26.6
      59    HEATHER WIERSMA                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1213           398        44:31.7
      60    SARAH CURRY                       PAW PAW  MI           642           401        44:38.8
      61    JILL MYERS                        ROCKFORD  MI          868           405        45:22.7
      62    WENDI TARBELL                     TRAVERSE CITY  MI     987           407        45:39.9
      63    ANGELA SCHADDELEE                 HOLLAND  MI           950           409        45:52.3
      64    JOYCE UPPER                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1112           412        46:15.0
      65    KIM BENTLEY                       FREMONT  MI           371           414        46:25.2
      66    MELANIE HOOYENGA                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      753           415        46:28.7
      67    STACY RUSSELL                     NUNICA  MI            944           419        46:43.3
      68    JANE THURMAN                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      994           420        46:44.1
      69    MARY BLINKHORN                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      423           421        46:46.5
      70    MELISSA HUNTER                    WYOMING  MI           761           424        47:05.9
      71    LISA HEINEMAN                     WESTLAND  MI          734           426        47:30.7
      72    KATHLEEN KOLEAN                   GRAND HAVEN  MI       786           432        48:39.8
      73    DIANE MCLEOD                      LOWELL  MI            847           439        50:10.6
      74    BECKY COTTO                       JENISON  MI           637           440        50:18.0
      75    JENNIFER HOEKSTRA                 JENISON  MI           746           444        51:03.4
      76    MELISSA WHITE                     JACKSON  MI          1211           446        52:02.0
      77    JAIME DOORNBOS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      668           448        52:36.9
      78    AMY TOWNLEY                       BYRON CENTER  MI     1061           453        54:17.1
      79    KATE DEBOER                       JENISON  MI           651           458        55:49.5
      80    KRYSTAL BRADY                     JENISON  MI           549           459        55:49.8
      81    DEBRA NAVE                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      871           465      1:04:31.4

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    NICK WHISE                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1209             1        22:43.4

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    DAN WISNESKI                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1225            44        28:30.6

Male 26 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    GABRIEL LUNDGREN                  MUSKEGON  MI          818             2        23:24.5
       2    DAN VANDENAKKER                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1178             3        23:32.6
       3    SAM FREESTONE                     FENNVILLE  MI         703             4        23:52.8
       4    RYAN MEHAFFEY                     CHICAGO  IL           854             5        23:55.4
       5    MITCHELL VREDEVELD                ADA  MI              1194             6        23:55.9
       6    BRIGHAM VOIGT                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1192             7        24:16.9
       7    COLLIN KERKSTRA                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      775             8        24:20.8
       8    SETH ROSE                         OTSEGO  MI            938             9        24:21.8
       9    SHAYDEN FISHER                    GRAND RAIPDS  MI      697            11        24:51.9
      10    ERIC GREENE                       LANSING  MI           716            12        25:03.6
      11    KELLEN RAU                        GRANDVILLE  MI        921            13        25:35.1
      12    DAVID KETCHMARK                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      777            14        25:37.6
      13    DYLAN REINERSD                    FRANKLIN  MI          928            16        25:53.7
      14    DEREK RICE                        ZEELAND  MI           932            17        26:06.2
      15    CAMERON BRYLOWSKI                 KALAMAZOO  MI         592            19        26:17.6
      16    STEVEN HENLEY                     HOPKINS  MI           738            21        26:27.4
      17    JOREINE PATRICK LANDOY            GRAND RAPIDS  MI      798            23        26:32.8
      18    STEVEN ADAIR                      BAY CITY  MI            5            24        26:45.1
      19    ALVIN OMNES                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      892            29        27:02.0
      20    ZACH MCKENZIE                     DEXTER  MI            846            30        27:10.3
      21    DREW SROCZYNSKI                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      975            32        27:25.4
      22    NOLE GINGERICH                    BELLEVILLE  MI        711            34        27:43.6
      23    CHASE HORSEFIELD                  BAY CITY  MI          754            35        27:44.3
      24    BRIAN HELSEL                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      736            36        27:44.8
      25    LUCAS SNIDER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      969            40        28:16.7
      26    BENJAMIN JENSEN                   LUDINGTON  MI         764            43        28:28.0
      27    ETHAN TARBELL                     TRAVERSE CITY  MI     985            47        28:47.1
      28    WILLIAM CARL                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      602            49        28:51.4
      29    MATT HILL                         LANSING  MI           742            55        29:15.2
      30    SETH ANDERSON                     PLAINWELL  MI         113            59        29:29.4
      31    DAVID FERGUSON                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      689            64        29:41.6
      32    JUSTIN VANMELLE                   ALLEGAN  MI          1183            70        29:56.0
      33    ERIC SAKSA                        LIVONIA  MI           947            75        30:00.3
      34    WILL WEATHERHEAD                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1237            78        30:10.7
      35    JONATHAN WILLIAMS                 GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1221            82        30:26.0
      36    JORDAN MAXEY                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      834            88        31:03.0
      37    TYLER FENTON                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      687            89        31:05.0
      38    JEFF KAMPS                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      770            90        31:05.5
      39    BENHAM DEJONG                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      654           113        32:25.1
      40    ANTHONY OCHOA                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      885           117        32:30.0
      41    JAVON BROUWERS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      585           122        32:36.5
      42    KJ YOO                            GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1232           125        32:38.9
      43    RYAN ANDERSON                     PLAINWELL  MI         111           132        32:52.7
      44    NICK DOW                          DAVISON  MI           669           134        32:57.6
      45    RYAN BOLT                         GRAND RAPIDS  MI      446           147        33:23.7
      46    ANDREW LANSER                     ALTO  MI              800           149        33:25.7
      47    CHRISTOPHER AMATO                 GRAND RAPIDS  MI       56           156        33:34.1
      48    NIC RAU                           GRANDVILLE  MI        922           159        33:41.9
      49    JESSE VEENKANT                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1187           165        33:58.5
      50    MARK STRICKWERDA                                       1239           173        34:18.9
      51    JASON SCOLES                                           1240           174        34:19.2
      52    MATTHEW WILLIAMS                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1222           177        34:25.8
      53    MARK NAGY                         KENT CITY  MI         870           180        34:49.1
      54    ERIC FRANCHY                      ROSEVILLE  MI         701           186        35:03.8
      55    DAKOTA TARBELL                    JENISON  MI           984           193        35:16.2
      56    JIM THEOLOGES                     CHICAGO  IL           991           216        35:50.9
      57    TOM BABICH                        LAKE ORION  MI        189           221        36:05.9
      58    LEWIS BOTSFORD                                         1238           240        36:51.8
      59    SAM GRIMA                         GRAND RAPIDS  MI      717           253        37:16.3
      60    NOEL FRANCHY                      COLUMBUS  MI          702           260        37:41.2
      61    JON ARNOLD                        HASTINGS  MI          137           294        39:13.2
      62    ANDREW SPENCE                     EAST LANSING  MI      971           296        39:19.7
      63    BRITTAN DEYOUNG                   TRAVERSE CITY  MI     658           303        39:30.9
      64    JOSEPH HARRE                      ROCKFORD  MI          728           327        40:46.3
      65    JORDON BAKER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      230           329        40:53.3
      66    NICK MCKENZIE                     DEXTER  MI            844           347        41:35.0
      67    JAKE KOL                          WALKER  MI            785           348        41:36.4
      68    RICHARD LARSON                    MARQUETTE  MI         802           429        48:16.4
      69    KATELYNN ROACH                    DOWAGIAC  MI          936           437        49:50.3
      70    ELLEN HENSEL                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      739           460        59:17.0

Male 27 to 35

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    JOSEPH PHILLIPS                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      906            10        24:39.7
       2    TIM GATES                         ZEELAND  MI           706            15        25:47.0
       3    STEVE LONG                        KALAMAZOO  MI         815            20        26:22.2
       4    CHRISTOPHER KOZAK                 WYOMING  MI           787            27        26:53.9
       5    RYAN OLSON                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      891            28        27:00.4
       6    CHRISTOPHER STABILE               GRAND RAPIDS  MI      976            37        27:50.1
       7    MATT CONRAN                       ROCKFORD  MI          622            42        28:26.4
       8    TED LASCARI                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      804            57        29:23.7
       9    CODY GEERS                        HUDSONVILLE  MI       707            60        29:34.0
      10    KYLE HERRINGTON                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      740            66        29:42.4
      11    JOE MARTINEZ                      JENISON  MI           827            72        29:56.4
      12    JONATHAN BRUINSMA                 COMSTOCK PARK  MI     589            73        30:00.1
      13    TREVOR GINGERICH                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      712            76        30:00.6
      14    JOSH NEUMANN                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      875            80        30:12.1
      15    CHRISTOPHER CLINE                 ALLENDALE  MI         617            81        30:24.3
      16    CLINT CHERNEY                     SPRING LAKE  MI       605            85        30:45.0
      17    JOSHUA WHEELER                    CHICAGO  IL          1208            86        30:53.5
      18    KEITH FRAAZA                      HUDSONVILLE  MI       700            87        31:01.7
      19    AARON LAMPORT                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1243            96        31:24.7
      20    CORY MCKEE MCKEE                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      839            99        31:31.2
      21    CHRIS LECLAIR                     GRAND HAVEN  MI       805           101        31:42.8
      22    JASON BRINGEDAHL                  ROCKFORD  MI          550           102        31:42.9
      23    DAN KLOMPMAKER                    WYOMING  MI           783           104        31:52.3
      24    JEFF OOSTERHOUSE                  BIG RAPIDS  MI        894           108        32:03.6
      25    ANDREW SCHOEN                     HOLLAND  MI           953           110        32:08.7
      26    JOE VANDERMEULEN                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1181           114        32:26.2
      27    KEITH WALSH                       BELMONT  MI          1197           116        32:28.4
      28    MATTHEW DHASELEER                 ROCKFORD  MI          659           119        32:32.4
      29    KENNETH FALL                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      685           130        32:49.5
      30    NICK SINCLAIR                     HUDSONVILLE  MI       963           131        32:50.5
      31    ADAM HARDEN                       MARNE  MI             726           139        33:12.2
      32    PATRICK REED                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      927           142        33:17.5
      33    ERIC DREWRY                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      672           143        33:18.3
      34    ADNAN NEVESINJAC                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      876           148        33:25.0
      35    TODD NECKERS                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      872           158        33:40.4
      36    MATT TOBUREN                      BYRON CENTER  MI      997           167        34:06.0
      37    MICK MCCORMIC                     GRAND LEDGE  MI       838           170        34:10.7
      38    PAUL JENSEN                       MUSKEGON  MI          765           179        34:40.7
      39    ADAM MUNOZ                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      865           181        34:54.5
      40    CHRIS BEUTE                       CALEDONIA  MI         381           187        35:06.6
      41    BRIAN COURVILLE                   WYOMING  MI           638           191        35:15.4
      42    MARKUS NEUHOFF                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      874           198        35:22.4
      43    JACOB BLOUGH                      MIDDLEVILLE  MI       430           200        35:25.5
      44    JASON O'CALLAGHAN                 GRAND RAPIDS  MI      884           211        35:46.1
      45    STEVE HOOGERHYDE                  CALEDONIA  MI         751           213        35:46.7
      46    JEREMY DAY                        GREENVILLE  MI        648           229        36:23.6
      47    JERROD WILLEA                     ZEELAND  MI          1219           234        36:37.4
      48    MATTHEW LYONS                     ROSEVILLE  MI         819           243        37:01.4
      49    RASHID SAUNDERS                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      949           250        37:12.6
      50    JEFFERY CLARK                     BYRON CENTER  MI      616           251        37:15.5
      51    JUSTIN WOOD                       KALAMAZOO  MI        1228           257        37:35.4
      52    BERTAN ALTUNTAS                   HOLLAND  MI            49           275        38:19.4
      53    DEREK BENSON                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      344           279        38:30.7
      54    SHAUN GILLER                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      710           282        38:42.7
      55    TOM LEWIS                         MUSKEGON  MI          808           287        38:47.0
      56    RYAN WITHEY                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1227           290        38:55.1
      57    KELLEN SEELEY                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      957           291        39:04.8
      58    MIKE BUITENDORP                   MUSKEGON  MI          594           298        39:20.7
      59    CRAIG HOOGERWERF                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      752           300        39:24.6
      60    DAVID WERTZ                       GOODLAND  IN         1205           324        40:39.9
      61    JEREMIAH FRENCH                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      704           334        41:03.9
      62    TREVOR DAGLEY                     CEDAR SPRINGS  MI     644           338        41:11.2
      63    HUY HUYNH                         WYOMING  MI           762           350        41:41.3
      64    JEFF EDINGER                      KALAMAZOO  MI         678           358        42:19.3
      65    ROBERT KATRINIC                   HOLLAND  MI           771           359        42:28.1
      66    JUSTIN HOWELL                     HOLLAND  MI           755           364        42:42.0
      67    ERIC MCNAIR                       PORTLAND  MI          850           365        42:45.6
      68    MIKE TOBUREN                      WYOMING  MI           998           369        43:11.5
      69    BRETT KRYNAK                      CALEDONIA  MI         790           397        44:31.7
      70    JAKE POLLASKI                     REED CITY  MI         912           406        45:29.5
      71    JEREMY SWIFTNET                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      983           416        46:29.9
      72    JONATHAN FISHER                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      694           434        48:52.2
      73    JOHN STEPHAN                      COMSTOCK PARK  MI     978           441        50:18.4
      74    LEONARD RUTHRUFF                  ALLEGAN  MI           945           451        53:44.8

Male 36 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time  
       1    LARRY SMITH                       ZEELAND  MI           965            18        26:08.2
       2    DANIEL DAMASKA                    PORTAGE  MI           646            22        26:32.5
       3    BILL OTT                          WYOMING  MI           898            25        26:47.9
       4    JOE WILSON                        BELMONT  MI          1224            33        27:42.1
       5    SCOTT DEVRIES                     BYRON CENTER  MI      657            38        27:51.3
       6    JEFF VANDER KOOI                  ZEELAND  MI          1179            39        27:59.2
       7    SCOTT TODD                        ROCKFORD  MI          999            41        28:21.9
       8    ELMER LOPEZ                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      816            46        28:46.3
       9    ANTHONY DILAURA                   ZEELAND  MI           665            50        28:51.9
      10    SCOTT WHISLER                     CALEDONIA  MI        1210            51        28:58.2
      11    MODESTO CASTILLO                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      603            52        28:59.3
      12    STEVE SMITH                       LOWELL  MI            966            53        28:59.6
      13    KEVIN VREDEVELD                   ADA  MI              1193            54        29:13.1
      14    JIM BUDDE                         HOLLAND  MI           593            58        29:25.7
      15    DON GOETCHEUS                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      713            61        29:35.0
      16    MICHAEL KRYWANSKI                 ROCKFORD  MI          791            63        29:41.0
      17    ERIC DICKINSON                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI      660            65        29:42.0
      18    RAUL ALVAREZ                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI       55            67        29:46.8
      19    BRANDON KERKSTRA                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      774            68        29:48.3
      20    JAMES DEPREE                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      655            79        30:11.9
      21    MATTHEW STEMA                     ZEELAND  MI           977            83        30:32.7
      22    TJ MARLETTE                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      826            91        31:06.2
      23    MIGUEL SARACHAGA                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      948            92        31:09.0
      24    DAVID REDMAN                      COLLEGE STATION  TX   924            94        31:15.4
      25    JEFF MOSSEL                       BIG RAPIDS  MI        862            98        31:29.0
      26    DAN ROYER                         GRAND RAPIDS  MI      940           100        31:33.6
      27    PETE TERRYN                       CALEDONIA  MI         990           106        31:58.4
      28    STEVE RANDOLPH                    KALAMAZOO  MI         919           109        32:07.6
      29    DAN MAURER                        BYRON CENTER  MI      833           111        32:21.2
      30    STACY OLDENBERG                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      888           120        32:33.0
      31    DANIEL TRIGG                      HASTINGS  MI         1077           123        32:36.8
      32    JOHN REED                         PARMA  MI             925           126        32:40.8
      33    SHAWN SMITHERMAN                  GRAND RAPIDS  MI      968           128        32:46.4
      34    DAVID MCKENZIE                    DEXTER  MI            843           137        33:05.9
      35    DAMIAN RUESINK                    THREE RIVERS  MI      943           138        33:07.8
      36    JAMES MEEK                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      853           145        33:20.6
      37    TYLER BUITENWERF                  BYRON CENTER  MI      595           146        33:22.2
      38    JON DILORENZO                     CALEDONIA  MI         667           150        33:26.6
      39    BRAD SPURLIN                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      974           151        33:29.6
      40    CHARLES BABICH                    LAKE ORION  MI        182           152        33:30.2
      41    MATTHEW VANLIERE                  GRAND HAVEN  MI      1182           153        33:31.0
      42    THOMAS DOYLE                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      671           154        33:33.5
      43    ADAM BOSCH                        HOLLAND  MI           492           155        33:33.9
      44    ADAM CONROY                       MIDDLEVILLE  MI       623           160        33:43.7
      45    CURT ANDERSON                     PLAINWELL  MI          95           164        33:51.2
      46    BRANDON HOLMES                    ADA  MI               750           171        34:13.7
      47    MICHAEL HANSBERRY                 ADA  MI               724           182        34:55.1
      48    DANIEL ERWIN                      THREE RIVERS  MI      683           183        34:58.3
      49    LUKE DEATON                       LANSING  MI           649           185        35:00.7
      50    BRIAN DIGENNARO                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI      663           192        35:15.8
      51    JEFF VENNEMAN                     PLEASANT LAKE  MI    1189           195        35:16.6
      52    DAMIAN WALTERS                    GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1198           197        35:19.6
      53    JEFF TENBRINK                     HOLLAND  MI           989           201        35:28.4
      54    BRENDAN KELLY                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      773           202        35:32.0
      55    JEREMI RUBY                       BYRON CENTER  MI      941           209        35:44.9
      56    JEFF JENNETTE                     HASTINGS  MI          763           210        35:45.5
      57    MICHAEL MACKELLAR                 ROCKFORD  MI          820           215        35:49.2
      58    GARY MULDER                       GRAND RAPIDS  MI      864           218        36:00.3
      59    MARK KAYE                         DELTON  MI            772           220        36:04.9
      60    DON TUCKER                        CALEDONIA  MI        1078           244        37:03.1
      61    JOE BEAUMONT                      LOWELL  MI            323           247        37:09.2
      62    KEVIN FERGUSON                    WYOMING  MI           690           252        37:16.0
      63    BRENT WALK                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1196           255        37:24.6
      64    MARK LAMPORT                      ADA  MI               797           259        37:40.4
      65    NEIL BROWN                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      588           264        37:51.3
      66    LANCE EBENSTEIN                   SAND LAKE  MI         677           267        37:55.2
      67    GARY MAYSTEAD                     PORTAGE  MI           835           268        37:57.5
      68    BRENT BERACY                      ASHLEY  MI            379           274        38:19.2
      69    TIM SCHUT                         ROCKFORD  MI          955           284        38:44.4
      70    LEON HOLLOWELL                    BELMONT  MI           749           286        38:46.7
      71    MATT PUTTI                        GRAND RAPIDS  MI      916           318        40:18.9
      72    TODD CRAWFORD                     KENTWOOD  MI          640           319        40:20.1
      73    BRIAN ERICKSON                    GRAND HAVEN  MI       682           323        40:31.0
      74    JOHN BISSARD                      SPARTA  MI            400           344        41:16.3
      75    SCOTT YENCHAR                     IONIA  MI            1231           346        41:27.9
      76    JOE STIBLER                       MORRISTOWN  TN        979           376        43:21.8
      77    BRAD WHALEN                       KENTWOOD  MI         1207           403        44:50.2
      78    JIM SCHADDELEE                    HOLLAND  MI           951           410        45:52.7
      79    MIKE MORREN                       ZEELAND  MI           860           413        46:23.9
      80    KEN KIRSCH                        HASTINGS  MI          781           427        47:53.1
      81    PAUL WHITE                        JACKSON  MI          1212           447        52:03.3
      82    CRAIG MADDEN                      HASTINGS  MI          821           449        52:43.9
      83    DENIS YORK                        GRANDVILLE  MI       1233           464      1:03:06.5