2012 Grand Rapids Mud Run

August 25, 2012



Final Team Results

5K

Female

Team - Mud is in our blood Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 828

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3495  NATALIE MACZINSKI                              F   651    651     46:55.1    46:55.1
      2   3497  ANDRIA RINGNALDA                               F   825   1476     49:11.0  1:36:06.2
      3   3496  ANDRIA RINGNALDA                               F   826   2302     49:11.2  2:25:17.5
      4   3498  ANDRIA RINGNALDA                               F   828   3130     49:11.7  3:14:29.2

Team - Nelson Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 977

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4052  CINDY WARREN                                   F   226    226     39:13.6    39:13.6
      2   4051  NOA HAMER                                      F   229    455     39:20.0  1:18:33.7
      3   4050  ALISON WARREN                                  F   232    687     39:21.0  1:57:54.7
      4   4049  KAREN KATT                                     F   977   1664     50:58.4  2:48:53.2

Team - CS Teachers Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 1178

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1594  BROOKE HOLT                                    F   571    571     45:40.3    45:40.3
      2   1592  HEATHER CARLSON                                F   584   1155     45:52.7  1:31:33.0
      3   1591  ANDI ADAMS                                     F  1175   2330     53:24.3  2:24:57.3
      4   1593  MARY FOURNIER                                  F  1178   3508     53:25.4  3:18:22.8

Team - We're not here to paint Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 1207

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2261  KRIS GREK                                      F  1199   1199     53:42.1    53:42.1
      2   2263  JESSICA PAYNE                                  F  1201   2400     53:42.8  1:47:24.9
      3   2262  ERIN MOLHOEK                                   F  1202   3602     53:43.7  2:41:08.7
      4   2264  KELLY STREEKSTRA                               F  1207   4809     53:47.1  3:34:55.8

Team - Momsters Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 1261

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1697  LARENDA SCHUBERG                               F  1228   1228     53:54.8    53:54.8
      2   1696  LAUREN MILLER                                  F  1230   2458     53:55.0  1:47:49.8
      3   1698  JODIE ZEGUNIS                                  F  1242   3700     54:00.2  2:41:50.0
      4   1695  YOKO HESCOTT                                   F  1261   4961     54:13.6  3:36:03.7

Team - Hootenanny Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 1322

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1662  ALYSSA GILES                                   F  1318   1318     54:40.5    54:40.5
      2   1659  KATINA ATWELL                                  F  1319   2637     54:40.5  1:49:21.1
      3   1661  BREANNE CROSS                                  F  1321   3958     54:42.6  2:44:03.7
      4   1660  KAYLA ATWELL                                   F  1322   5280     54:42.8  3:38:46.6

Team - Moms Who Play Dirty Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 1549

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2286  KIM DARTER                                     F  1546   1546     56:46.5    56:46.5
      2   2288  STEPHANIE STOTTS                               F  1547   3093     56:47.6  1:53:34.1
      3   2287  CLARE PORTINGA                                 F  1548   4641     56:48.2  2:50:22.4
      4   2285  LISA BAERMANN                                  F  1549   6190     56:48.7  3:47:11.2

Team - mud kicking kids Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 1706

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1706  ALEXA WOLTERS                                  F  1698   1698     58:18.0    58:18.0
      2   1704  RANAE DEJONGE                                  F  1700   3398     58:18.7  1:56:36.8
      3   1705  SUE WISNESKI                                   F  1704   5102     58:19.5  2:54:56.4
      4   1703  CLAIRE DEJONGE                                 F  1706   6808     58:20.3  3:53:16.7

Team - Sisters Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 1811

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1813  KENDRA GALLERT                                 F  1806   1806     59:11.1    59:11.1
      2   1814  ROXANNE GALLERT                                F  1809   3615     59:12.0  1:58:23.1
      3   1811  DANIELLE AYALA                                 F  1810   5425     59:12.2  2:57:35.4
      4   1812  BRIANNE DAYE                                   F  1811   7236     59:12.5  3:56:48.0

Team - Girls Gone Muddy Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 1906

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2791  SHELBY RICHARDSON                              F  1603   1603     57:22.0    57:22.0
      2   2790  HOLLY FREESE                                   F  1901   3504   1:00:00.6  1:57:22.6
      3   2788  SUE PASTOOR                                    F  1902   5406   1:00:01.0  2:57:23.6
      4   2789  BRIDGETT HAMSTRA                               F  1906   7312   1:00:03.4  3:57:27.0

Team - Fit by Mud Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 1978

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2787  RENEE WIDMAYER                                 F  1971   1971   1:00:39.7  1:00:39.7
      2   2785  LISA PERMESANG                                 F  1972   3943   1:00:40.6  2:01:20.3
      3   2786  HEATHER WINIA                                  F  1975   5918   1:00:43.4  3:02:03.8
      4   2784  DEB BUSSCHER                                   F  1978   7896   1:00:44.1  4:02:47.9

Team - Team Mud Flappers Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 2026

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3464  SHANNON BIROS                                  F    95     95     34:51.7    34:51.7
      2   3466  MADISON HOLUB                                  F   767    862     48:26.7  1:23:18.5
      3   3465  SHAWNA LAWRENCE                                F   768   1630     48:26.7  2:11:45.3
      4   3463  JENNIFER JONES                                 F  2026   3656   1:01:19.7  3:13:05.0

Team - The Fabulous Four Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 2120

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2327  MEGAN KNIGHT                                   F  2114   2114   1:02:00.5  1:02:00.5
      2   2328  KATIE NIERGARTH                                F  2115   4229   1:02:00.9  2:04:01.4
      3   2326  CHRISTINE HASSING                              F  2119   6348   1:02:01.9  3:06:03.4
      4   2325  MELISSA BORST                                  F  2120   8468   1:02:02.2  4:08:05.7

Team - Annette's Annihilators Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 2290

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1574  JENNELLE MEYER                                 F  2280   2280   1:03:33.5  1:03:33.5
      2   1572  ANNETTE KUIPER                                 F  2286   4566   1:03:35.9  2:07:09.4
      3   1571  SARAH BREIMAYER                                F  2289   6855   1:03:36.1  3:10:45.5
      4   1573  MICHELE LONERGAN                               F  2290   9145   1:03:36.1  4:14:21.6

Team - McBain Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 2303

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1690  AMY VANPOLEN                                   F  2295   2295   1:03:37.3  1:03:37.3
      2   1689  COURTNEY VANDERHOEF                            F  2296   4591   1:03:37.3  2:07:14.7
      3   1687  MALLORY BEKKEN                                 F  2298   6889   1:03:37.6  3:10:52.3
      4   1688  KARA NEMETH                                    F  2303   9192   1:03:45.6  4:14:37.9

Team - mud mommas Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 2323

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1711  SUZANNE BURNS                                  F    90     90     34:41.6    34:41.6
      2   1713  STACY ONEIL                                    F  2318   2408   1:03:58.0  1:38:39.7
      3   1714  KRISTEL STEMPLE                                F  2320   4728   1:03:58.2  2:42:38.0
      4   1712  NIKKI KLEINHEKSEL                              F  2323   7051   1:03:58.6  3:46:36.7

Team - DITCH SLAP Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 2346

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1620  LYDIA MCGEE                                    F  2068   2068   1:01:37.4  1:01:37.4
      2   1621  RENEE PATTISON                                 F  2070   4138   1:01:37.9  2:03:15.3
      3   1622  JENNI SROKA                                    F  2071   6209   1:01:39.0  3:04:54.3
      4   4110  LARISSA BEREZA                                 F  2346   8555   1:04:10.8  4:09:05.2

Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 2349

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1815  VALERIE HOPKINS                                F  2337   2337   1:04:08.0  1:04:08.0
      2   1817  DANYEL PRIELIPP                                F  2338   4675   1:04:09.4  2:08:17.4
      3   1818  DEANNA SALISBURY                               F  2343   7018   1:04:10.7  3:12:28.2
      4   1816  NICOLE MCCRIMMON                               F  2349   9367   1:04:11.3  4:16:39.5

Team - Mud Mamas Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 2356

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1710  MEGAN REHKOPF                                  F  2341   2341   1:04:09.7  1:04:09.7
      2   1707  LAURA HADDEN                                   F  2342   4683   1:04:10.7  2:08:20.5
      3   1709  NICHOLE NIENHUIS                               F  2345   7028   1:04:10.8  3:12:31.3
      4   1708  NISHA MCKENZIE                                 F  2356   9384   1:04:12.2  4:16:43.5

Team - Dirty Girls 1 Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 2365

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1609  HEIDI HUIZINGA                                 F  2361   2361   1:04:17.0  1:04:17.0
      2   1610  JENNIFER KOON                                  F  2362   4723   1:04:17.2  2:08:34.2
      3   1607  DEB BRINK                                      F  2363   7086   1:04:17.2  3:12:51.4
      4   1608  TONYA DEVRIES                                  F  2365   9451   1:04:17.6  4:17:09.1

Team - Dirty Girls 2 Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 2454

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1603  DANIELLE BRENNAN                               F  2445   2445   1:04:50.8  1:04:50.8
      2   1604  AMY EDDINGER                                   F  2447   4892   1:04:51.7  2:09:42.6
      3   1605  SIMONE SMITH-POLITZ                            F  2448   7340   1:04:52.7  3:14:35.3
      4   1606  RICHELLE WILLIAMS                              F  2454   9794   1:04:54.9  4:19:30.2

Team - Filthy, Fabulous & Forty-ish Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 2483

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1630  MICHELE ZIMMERMAN                              F  2474   2474   1:05:05.7  1:05:05.7
      2   1627  ANDREA HARWOOD                                 F  2475   4949   1:05:05.8  2:10:11.6
      3   1628  ANGELA HOFFMAN                                 F  2477   7426   1:05:06.2  3:15:17.8
      4   1629  LORRIE JAYNES                                  F  2483   9909   1:05:07.7  4:20:25.5

Team - Hello Mudder, Hello Father 2 Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 2527

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1648  LAURA KAMP                                     F  2520   2520   1:05:20.8  1:05:20.8
      2   1649  JAMIE KNOTT                                    F  2522   5042   1:05:20.9  2:10:41.8
      3   1647  DANIELLE GARCIA                                F  2525   7567   1:05:22.8  3:16:04.6
      4   1650  JULIE VOGELSANG                                F  2527  10094   1:05:24.0  4:21:28.6

Team - Mud Puppies Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 2545

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1725  DENISE LACLAIRE                                F   219    219     38:59.7    38:59.7
      2   1723  CHERYL BORNS                                   F   964   1183     50:47.2  1:29:47.0
      3   1724  LEAH BORNS                                     F   967   2150     50:47.4  2:20:34.4
      4   1726  CRYSTAL OGLE FRAZEE                            F  2545   4695   1:05:35.9  3:26:10.3

Team - Dirty Paws Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 2563

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1611  JUDY COXEN                                     F  2121   2121   1:02:02.5  1:02:02.5
      2   1614  JANE THURMAN                                   F  2122   4243   1:02:03.9  2:04:06.4
      3   1612  KIM MILLER                                     F  2562   6805   1:05:50.0  3:09:56.4
      4   1613  KELLY STAUFFER                                 F  2563   9368   1:05:50.5  4:15:47.0

Team - Dirty Thirties Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 2583

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1618  DANIELLE VELTMAN                               F  2069   2069   1:01:37.7  1:01:37.7
      2   1616  CARLY LAFRENIERE                               F  2358   4427   1:04:12.6  2:05:50.4
      3   1615  KARLA BLACKMER                                 F  2582   7009   1:06:06.1  3:11:56.5
      4   1617  CRISTINA SIMON                                 F  2583   9592   1:06:07.0  4:18:03.5

Team - VIG'R'US Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 2594

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1884  GRETCHEN BUSH                                  F  2585   2585   1:06:14.8  1:06:14.8
      2   1883  JEANNINE BUHR                                  F  2587   5172   1:06:16.3  2:12:31.2
      3   1886  JEN GUTIERREZ                                  F  2588   7760   1:06:16.4  3:18:47.6
      4   1885  AMANDA CARTER                                  F  2594  10354   1:06:24.0  4:25:11.7

Team - God's Girls Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 2662

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1640  ASHLEY COLE                                    F  1718   1718     58:26.2    58:26.2
      2   1642  BETH MORGAN                                    F  1721   3439     58:26.6  1:56:52.9
      3   1641  MATY COLE                                      F  1724   5163     58:27.2  2:55:20.1
      4   1639  APRIL COLE                                     F  2662   7825   1:07:09.5  4:02:29.6

Team - Hello Mudder, Hello Father 3 Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 2733

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1653  KATIE BREDEWEG                                 F   323    323     41:10.0    41:10.0
      2   1654  HEATHER WORDEN                                 F   324    647     41:10.6  1:22:20.6
      3   1651  KRISTIN PUGH                                   F  2521   3168   1:05:20.9  2:27:41.6
      4   1652  REBECCA KLOOTE                                 F  2733   5901   1:07:52.5  3:35:34.1

Team - Dirty Dolls Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 2760

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2277  JILL BAUMGARDNER                               F  2568   2568   1:05:54.5  1:05:54.5
      2   2279  JENNIFER KAILING                               F  2620   5188   1:06:41.7  2:12:36.3
      3   2278  AMBER JOHNSON                                  F  2745   7933   1:08:04.2  3:20:40.5
      4   2280  STEPH TRITES                                   F  2760  10693   1:08:18.4  4:28:59.0

Team - SWAMP ROMPERS Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 2774

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1835  MARY BEREZA                                    F  2275   2275   1:03:28.8  1:03:28.8
      2   1837  TAMMIE FEX                                     F  2277   4552   1:03:29.2  2:06:58.0
      3   1836  ANDREA BLISS                                   F  2278   6830   1:03:31.5  3:10:29.5
      4   1838  BETH HAMLIN                                    F  2774   9604   1:08:35.3  4:19:04.8

Team - muddy and we know it Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 2923

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1746  KRYSTAL STUART                                 F  2746   2746   1:08:05.0  1:08:05.0
      2   1744  JENNIFER MICHAEL                               F  2747   5493   1:08:07.6  2:16:12.6
      3   1743  JAMIE FOREMAN                                  F  2921   8414   1:10:31.2  3:26:43.9
      4   1745  SARAH SPOELMAN                                 F  2923  11337   1:10:31.7  4:37:15.6

Team - Dirty Girl Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 2973

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2256  JULIE SIELAWA                                  F  2375   2375   1:04:20.2  1:04:20.2
      2   2254  MARY BETH MORGAN                               F  2376   4751   1:04:20.5  2:08:40.8
      3   2253  JANESSA GIDDINGS                               F  2971   7722   1:11:21.1  3:20:02.0
      4   2255  COURTNEY PAYNE                                 F  2973  10695   1:11:21.3  4:31:23.3

Team - Meganators Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 3013

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3418  FELICIA DIAZ                                   F  3009   3009   1:11:46.3  1:11:46.3
      2   3415  MEGAN LIPOVSKY                                 F  3010   6019   1:11:46.9  2:23:33.2
      3   3417  MONICA GORDON                                  F  3011   9030   1:11:48.1  3:35:21.4
      4   3416  TASIA BLAESSER                                 F  3013  12043   1:11:48.5  4:47:09.9

Team - Mario Sisters Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 3103

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1685  DANIELLE DAWSON                                F  3098   3098   1:13:24.6  1:13:24.6
      2   1684  MARY BROWNELL                                  F  3099   6197   1:13:24.8  2:26:49.4
      3   1686  KAITLIN DUPON                                  F  3100   9297   1:13:25.1  3:40:14.5
      4   1683  MARGARET BROWNELL                              F  3103  12400   1:13:26.8  4:53:41.4

Team - Thong Distance Runners Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 3118

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1879  LAUREN BRYAN                                   F  3113   3113   1:13:35.2  1:13:35.2
      2   1880  KRYSTAL HOWARD                                 F  3115   6228   1:13:37.0  2:27:12.2
      3   1881  MEGAN JACOBSON                                 F  3116   9344   1:13:37.3  3:40:49.6
      4   1882  KALEE REDDER                                   F  3118  12462   1:13:38.8  4:54:28.5

Team - Fun in the Mud Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 3139

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1631  CHERI KRUEGER                                  F  3119   3119   1:13:41.4  1:13:41.4
      2   1633  JULIE MATHEWS                                  F  3120   6239   1:13:41.5  2:27:23.0
      3   1634  BETHANY SANDERSON                              F  3121   9360   1:13:41.6  3:41:04.6
      4   1632  JAYNE MATHEWS                                  F  3139  12499   1:13:55.3  4:55:00.0

Team - Muddy Frogs Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 3157

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1754  SUZANNE PARROTT                                F  3154   3154   1:14:08.1  1:14:08.1
      2   1753  AIMEE MORTENSEN                                F  3155   6309   1:14:08.5  2:28:16.7
      3   1751  KENDA BASKERVILLE                              F  3156   9465   1:14:09.9  3:42:26.6
      4   1752  BARB CURTISS                                   F  3157  12622   1:14:11.0  4:56:37.6

Team - PL Posse Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): 3165

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3454  ANYA PLUMMER                                   F  3162   3162   1:14:19.7  1:14:19.7
      2   3451  NICOLE OKEEFE                                  F  3163   6325   1:14:19.8  2:28:39.5
      3   3453  MELISSA SUSAN                                  F  3164   9489   1:14:20.2  3:42:59.8
      4   3452  JULIE MCGONIGAL                                F  3165  12654   1:14:21.5  4:57:21.4

Team - Grimy Limeys Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): 3199

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3492  CHRISTINE HOLMAN                               F  3193   3193   1:14:34.3  1:14:34.3
      2   3494  REBECCA CARPENTER                              F  3194   6387   1:14:34.8  2:29:09.1
      3   3491  ALENE HOPKINS                                  F  3198   9585   1:14:35.5  3:43:44.6
      4   3493  MADDIE HOPKINS                                 F  3199  12784   1:14:36.8  4:58:21.5

Team - Muddy Mommas Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): 3332

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1757  LIZ HOFFIUS                                    F  3328   3328   1:17:49.8  1:17:49.8
      2   1755  ABBEY CAPLES                                   F  3330   6658   1:17:51.0  2:35:40.9
      3   1756  TINA HAMILTON                                  F  3331   9989   1:17:51.4  3:53:32.4
      4   1758  REBEKAH RISNER                                 F  3332  13321   1:17:52.4  5:11:24.8

Team - Miss Mudweiser Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): 3366

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3419  MADDIE HOLMES                                  F  2852   2852   1:09:35.4  1:09:35.4
      2   3420  PAIGE PERRY                                    F  2856   5708   1:09:36.1  2:19:11.6
      3   3421  ERIN DEAN                                      F  3365   9073   1:18:57.0  3:38:08.6
      4   3422  LAURA MIERSEN                                  F  3366  12439   1:18:57.2  4:57:05.9

Team - Hello mudder, hello father 1 Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): 3574

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1645  KRISTEN OAKS                                   F    84     84     34:34.3    34:34.3
      2   1646  BECKY POTGETER                                 F  2734   2818   1:07:54.2  1:42:28.5
      3   1643  CHEYENNE BROWN                                 F  2737   5555   1:07:55.2  2:50:23.8
      4   1644  KRISTIN DEHLIN                                 F  3574   9129   1:32:00.6  4:22:24.4

Team - Dirty Divas Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): 3578

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4001  KRISTIE CARLSON                                F  3575   3575   1:32:16.1  1:32:16.1
      2   4003  KIMBERLY OOSTINDIE                             F  3576   7151   1:32:16.1  3:04:32.2
      3   4002  MARY GAUNTT                                    F  3577  10728   1:32:16.6  4:36:48.9
      4   4004  JESSICA OOSTINDIE                              F  3578  14306   1:32:18.1  6:09:07.0

Team - Spa Girls Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): 3603

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2308  KATRINA MCALEECE                               F  3232   3232   1:15:28.7  1:15:28.7
      2   2305  JULIE DINALLO                                  F  3235   6467   1:15:30.1  2:30:58.9
      3   2307  AUDREY HECKWOLF                                F  3602  10069   1:36:20.4  4:07:19.4
      4   2306  JANA GREGG                                     F  3603  13672   1:36:22.0  5:43:41.4

Team - C3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1581  JANET TEUNIS                                   F  3249   3249   1:15:37.8  1:15:37.8
      2   1579  TAMMI HELMUS                                   F  3250   6499   1:15:38.2  2:31:16.1
      3   1580  BETH MEENGS                                    F  3251   9750   1:15:39.1  3:46:55.2

Team - Corinth Two Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1589  BRADI KREIDER                                  F  3018   3018   1:11:50.4  1:11:50.4
      2   1588  KELLY HOVER                                    F  3291   6309   1:17:06.1  2:28:56.6
      3   1587  DEB BROGGER                                    F  3292   9601   1:17:07.0  3:46:03.6

Team - Dirty Duchesses Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1602  HEIDI LEGGETT                                  F  3036   3036   1:12:14.3  1:12:14.3
      2   1600  LINDSEY HEYBOER                                F  3037   6073   1:12:14.4  2:24:28.7
      3   1601  KELLY KNECHT                                   F  3038   9111   1:12:14.5  3:36:43.3

Team - The Green Monkeys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1860  STEPHANIE BURKE                                F  2596   2596   1:06:27.7  1:06:27.7
      2   1862  AMANDA LEMMER                                  F  2601   5197   1:06:28.9  2:12:56.6
      3   1861  ALANA FISHER                                   F  2602   7799   1:06:29.2  3:19:25.8

Team - Muddy M&Ms! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2290  MELISSA CURTISS                                F  2189   2189   1:02:47.4  1:02:47.4
      2   2292  BRIGITTE FOUCH                                 F  2191   4380   1:02:47.9  2:05:35.3
      3   2291  MIRANDA CURTISS                                F  2193   6573   1:02:48.6  3:08:23.9

Team - Running Moms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2298  ERIKA HOLLERAN                                 F  2654   2654   1:07:06.3  1:07:06.3
      2   2297  NICOLE ECKHARDT                                F  3338   5992   1:17:56.8  2:25:03.2
      3   2300  SHANDA RUIS                                    F  3594   9586   1:34:05.8  3:59:09.0

Team - The Dirty Chickks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2315  JULIE PATTERSON                                F  1140   1140     52:51.8    52:51.8
      2   2316  JENNY RICHARDS                                 F  1784   2924     59:00.7  1:51:52.6
      3   2313  ANDREA DEKOCK                                  F  1787   4711     59:01.6  2:50:54.2

Team - Wizard of Oz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2330  JENNIFER HALL                                  F  1276   1276     54:22.0    54:22.0
      2   2329  NIJAGARA DAVIDSON                              F  2449   3725   1:04:53.0  1:59:15.1
      3   2331  ALEXANDRA MIKRUT                               F  2452   6177   1:04:53.6  3:04:08.7

Team - New Kids on the Block Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3488  MELISA ENGELSMA                                F  1922   1922   1:00:20.7  1:00:20.7
      2   3487  DENA DYKSTRA                                   F  1927   3849   1:00:22.4  2:00:43.1
      3   3489  NICOLE HOLSTEGE                                F  1929   5778   1:00:23.3  3:01:06.5

Team - Kids Happen Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3526  ASHLEY HAVEMEIER                               F  2504   2504   1:05:11.9  1:05:11.9
      2   3524  JACKIE DEWIT                                   F  2506   5010   1:05:12.2  2:10:24.1
      3   3525  KRISTEN GRUENNERT                              F  2513   7523   1:05:14.2  3:15:38.3

Team - Feyer Zylstra Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2555  JENNI CONNER                                   F  2888   2888   1:10:00.0  1:10:00.0
      2   2554  KENDRA HOLTROP                                 F  2889   5777   1:10:00.0  2:20:00.1
      3   2557  HEATHER EBELS                                  F  2929   8706   1:10:34.9  3:30:35.0

Team - Moccossahz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4012  CAROLINE HEULE                                 F  1966   1966   1:00:38.0  1:00:38.0
      2   4011  MARISA HEULE                                   F  1967   3933   1:00:38.5  2:01:16.6
      3   4010  PAULINA HEULE                                  F  1970   5903   1:00:38.7  3:01:55.3

Team - Corinth One Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1584  JENN MINGERINK                                 F  2943   2943   1:11:01.5  1:11:01.5
      2   1586  MELISSA ZONDERVAN                              F  3008   5951   1:11:46.2  2:22:47.8

Team - Princess Amy and her Royal Posse2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1794  AMY MEADOWS                                    F  2560   2560   1:05:47.7  1:05:47.7
      2   1792  KIM HOLMES                                     F  2561   5121   1:05:49.4  2:11:37.1

Team - Runnin like we stole somethin Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1799  LORALEIGH HILD                                 F  1734   1734     58:32.1    58:32.1
      2   1801  SARA ZONYK                                     F  1738   3472     58:33.8  1:57:06.0