2013 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 21, 2013



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Eagle HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3447  CONNOR WUORI          Portage Central HS                      16:08.2  5:12/M        
    2      2   4969  ISAAC HARDING         Rockford HS                             16:20.2  5:16/M        
    3      3   4672  CASS MILLENBACH       Grandville HS                           16:24.5  5:17/M        
    4      4   3289  TITO SUAREZ           Holland West Ottawa HS                  16:35.2  5:21/M        
    5      5   3080  JOSH RISNER           Caledonia HS                            16:35.4  5:21/M        
    6      6   4681  MATT SMITH            Grandville HS                           16:43.7  5:24/M        
    7      7   5000  COLIN REICHENBACH     Rockford HS                             16:48.4  5:25/M        
    8      8   4673  MITCHELL PARSONS      Grandville HS                           16:54.3  5:27/M        
    9      9   3277  GABE KUYTEN           Holland West Ottawa HS                  16:58.6  5:28/M        
   10     10   3898  PAUL BURKE            Rockford HS                             16:58.6  5:28/M        
   11     11   4964  GRANT GABRIEL         Rockford HS                             16:59.6  5:29/M        
   12     12   3902  JACOB DAY             Rockford HS                             17:00.7  5:29/M        
   13     13   3075  JENSEN MILLER         Caledonia HS                            17:04.7  5:30/M        
   14     14   4968  GRAYSON HARDING       Rockford HS                             17:05.9  5:31/M        
   15     15   4635  TURNER SALE           Grand Haven HS                          17:06.9  5:31/M        
   16     16   3056  JORDAN BENNETT        Caledonia HS                            17:07.7  5:31/M        
   17     17   4648  LOGAN BELLGRAPH       Grandville HS                           17:11.4  5:33/M        
   18     18   3282  DONOVAN NYKAMP        Holland West Ottawa HS                  17:13.2  5:33/M        
   19     19   3334  BENNY RICHARDSON      Mattawan HS                             17:13.7  5:33/M        
   20     20   3430  GANNON FOLEY          Portage Central HS                      17:15.7  5:34/M        
   21     21   4652  SAM CORNETT           Grandville HS                           17:21.7  5:36/M        
   22     22   4983  KYLE LAMOS            Rockford HS                             17:23.1  5:36/M        
   23     23   3320  JACOB FORD            Mattawan HS                             17:25.1  5:37/M        
   24     24   4655  SHAYDEN FISHER        Grandville HS                           17:25.7  5:37/M        
   25     25   4627  JOHN MILES            Grand Haven HS                          17:27.9  5:38/M        
   26     26   4599  JORDAN DIEPHOUSE      Grand Haven HS                          17:30.2  5:39/M        
   27     27   3071  CODY JAKIEL           Caledonia HS                            17:31.4  5:39/M        
   28     28   3060  FLYNN DARBY           Caledonia HS                            17:32.2  5:39/M        
   29     29   4639  ANDREW TAFELSKI       Grand Haven HS                          17:34.6  5:40/M        
   30     30   3126  BRYCE MCBRIDE         GR Forest Hills Central HS              17:36.2  5:41/M        
   31     31   4715  NICK HYSELL           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               17:36.9  5:41/M        
   32     32   4630  BRENT PETERSEN        Grand Haven HS                          17:37.9  5:41/M        
   33     33   4676  KELLEN RAU            Grandville HS                           17:45.2  5:44/M        
   34     34   3443  BRIAN STUBELT         Portage Central HS                      17:45.4  5:44/M        
   35     35   3329  AUSTIN LANGLANAIS     Mattawan HS                             17:50.7  5:45/M        
   36     36   3112  JOSH BALL             GR Forest Hills Central HS              17:56.6  5:47/M        
   37     37   4618  NICK JOHNSON          Grand Haven HS                          17:59.5  5:48/M        
   38     38   3063  ZACH FEYEN            Caledonia HS                            18:00.4  5:48/M        
   39     39   3119  ALEX GIRGIS           GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:02.1  5:49/M        
   40     40   3446  BRAD WORTHINGTON      Portage Central HS                      18:03.1  5:49/M        
   41     41   4603  KYLE FUNK             Grand Haven HS                          18:06.3  5:50/M        
   42     42   3275  ETHAN ISRAELS         Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:07.5  5:51/M        
   43     43   3079  JORDAN PATTISON       Caledonia HS                            18:08.5  5:51/M        
   44     44   3434  JON KONING            Portage Central HS                      18:08.5  5:51/M        
   45     45   3288  JAKE STRYKER          Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:08.8  5:51/M        
   46     46   3327  RYAN HULBERT          Mattawan HS                             18:15.6  5:53/M        
   47     47   3429  IAN EPKEY             Portage Central HS                      18:23.7  5:56/M        
   48     48   3448  DANE WUORI            Portage Central HS                      18:24.5  5:56/M        
   49     49   3111  LUKE BAILEY           GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:28.4  5:57/M        
   50     50   3110  JACOB ANDERSON        GR Forest Hills Central HS              18:35.7  6:00/M        
   51     51   4719  CONNOR PENA           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               18:37.3  6:00/M        
   52     52   3279  JESSE LYNN            Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:52.2  6:05/M        
   53     53   3283  GARRISON OSBORNE      Holland West Ottawa HS                  18:53.1  6:05/M        
   54     54   3332  ALEX QUARDOKUS        Mattawan HS                             19:06.2  6:10/M        
   55     55   3129  AUSTIN TOMKO          GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:10.4  6:11/M        
   56     56   4714  NATE GOODMAN          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               19:19.9  6:14/M        
   57     57   3322  THOMAS GEARHART       Mattawan HS                             19:24.1  6:15/M        
   58     58   3132  DAVID URICH           GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:27.7  6:16/M        
   59     59   3339  MICHAEL VANDEVUSSE    Mattawan HS                             19:33.7  6:18/M        
   60     60   4713  PAUL DOUGLAS          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               19:57.5  6:26/M        
   61     61   4711  JACOB BOES            Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               20:44.7  6:41/M        
   62     62   4721  JON WOODRING          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               24:12.1  7:48/M