2012 Bloomingdale XC Invitational

October 13, 2012



Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Bangor    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):  1:34:53.5   Average Time: 18:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1607  DAVID WATKINS                   2            2     18:23.5    18:23.5      0:00.0
    2   1602  LEVI COLE                       6            8     18:45.0    37:08.5      0:21.5
    3   1606  DAVID SAUCEDO                   8           16     19:01.3    56:09.8      0:37.8
    4   1605  DANIEL MUNOZ                   10           26     19:21.5  1:15:31.3      0:58.0
    5   1601  MARCO CARRILLO                 11           37     19:22.2  1:34:53.5      0:58.7
    6   1620  AUSTIN FORD                    16           53     20:11.6  1:55:05.1      1:48.1

Gobles    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):  1:36:26.1   Average Time: 19:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1708  JOSIAH DICKERSON                1            1     18:10.9    18:10.9      0:00.0
    2   1709  CHASE GARDINER                  3            4     18:24.7    36:35.6      0:13.8
    3   1711  ANDREW GROSSMANN                7           11     18:54.3    55:29.9      0:43.4
    4   1707  SHULER BEN                     19           30     20:21.6  1:15:51.5      2:10.7
    5   1710  MICAIAH GROSSMAN               21           51     20:34.6  1:36:26.1      2:23.7
    6   1712  WALKER MITCH                   27           78     21:22.1  1:57:48.2      3:11.2

Hartford    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):  1:38:47.1   Average Time: 19:45.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1724  THEO HAUBOLD                    5            5     18:43.4    18:43.4      0:00.0
    2   1726  FREDDIE BURCHETT               12           17     19:26.1    38:09.5      0:42.7
    3   1727  MIGUEL FLORES                  13           30     19:36.4    57:45.9      0:53.0
    4   1729  MATT RYAN                      18           48     20:19.4  1:18:05.3      1:36.0
    5   1728  SKYLER TRAVER                  22           70     20:41.8  1:38:47.1      1:58.4
    6   1741  BERT SALDANA                   40          110     23:28.7  2:02:15.8      4:45.3
    7   1723  JACOB RODRIGUEZ                41          151     23:39.9  2:25:55.7      4:56.5

Coloma    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):  1:44:24.4   Average Time: 20:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1658  RYAN CADE                      14           14     19:46.3    19:46.3      0:00.0
    2   1662  BEN OLSEN                      20           34     20:25.1    40:11.4      0:38.8
    3   1660  JACOB HARVEY                   26           60     21:21.1  1:01:32.5      1:34.8
    4   1664  BLAKE WILLIAMS                 28           88     21:25.3  1:22:57.8      1:39.0
    5   1659  AUSTIN EBRECHT                 29          117     21:26.6  1:44:24.4      1:40.3
    6   1663  REESE SAMPLE                   42          159     23:43.2  2:08:07.6      3:56.9

Bloomingdale    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):  1:46:12.6   Average Time: 21:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1642  KEVIN BAUTISTA                  9            9     19:10.7    19:10.7      0:00.0
    2   1643  AUSTIN BERTUCA                 15           24     19:48.3    38:59.0      0:37.6
    3   1645  JONATHAN GRACIA                24           48     21:03.8  1:00:02.8      1:53.1
    4   1644  COREY DONOVON                  37           85     23:03.5  1:23:06.3      3:52.8
    5   1641  DANIEL AYVAR                   38          123     23:06.3  1:46:12.6      3:55.6

Paw Paw    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):  1:46:34.5   Average Time: 21:18.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1786  TONY WESTERHOFF                 4            4     18:34.7    18:34.7      0:00.0
    2   1781  GARRETT BOYER                  25           29     21:09.1    39:43.8      2:34.4
    3   1783  CODY PUCKETT                   31           60     21:35.6  1:01:19.4      3:00.9
    4   1782  PATRICK MCCAW                  33           93     22:08.3  1:23:27.7      3:33.6
    5   1784  BAILEY ROSE                    39          132     23:06.8  1:46:34.5      4:32.1

Lawrence    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):  1:46:54.3   Average Time: 21:22.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1760  NICK VAZQUEZ                   17           17     20:14.1    20:14.1      0:00.0
    2   1761  TRENT MATHENY                  23           40     21:00.7    41:14.8      0:46.6
    3   1763  JOEL MACYAUSKI                 30           70     21:27.4  1:02:42.2      1:13.3
    4   1759  LARRY GLISTA                   32          102     21:48.9  1:24:31.1      1:34.8
    5   1758  DELOACH DAVID                  34          136     22:23.2  1:46:54.3      2:09.1
    6   1762  LEFOR JOEY                     35          171     22:37.0  2:09:31.3      2:22.9
    7   1757  LUKE TETREAU                   36          207     22:58.9  2:32:30.2      2:44.8

Decatur    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1669  VAUGHN COPELAND             Less Than  5           20:12.0    20:12.0      0:00.0
    2   1675  JUSTIN WADE                 Less Than  5           20:44.5    40:56.5      0:32.5
    3   1676  KYLE WOODWORTH              Less Than  5           24:54.0  1:05:50.5      4:42.0
    4   1674  AUSTIN OGRIN                Less Than  5           25:02.7  1:30:53.2      4:50.7

Heritage Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1748  COLLIN O'DAY                Less Than  5           19:50.3    19:50.3      0:00.0
    2   1745  BLAKE BORN                  Less Than  5           21:07.8    40:58.1      1:17.5
    3   1747  JON HUTCHENS                Less Than  5           25:03.1  1:06:01.2      5:12.8
    4   1749  THOMAS WU                   Less Than  5           26:43.4  1:32:44.6      6:53.1

Three Oaks River Valley    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1802  EVAN RIETH                  Less Than  5           19:12.9    19:12.9      0:00.0
    2   1800  B.J. CLARK                  Less Than  5           21:41.4    40:54.3      2:28.5