2013 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 21, 2013



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Eagle HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3456  LAUREN BRASURE        Rockford HS                             17:47.2  5:44/M        
    2      2   4742  ASHLEY KO             Traverse City Central HS                18:22.9  5:55/M        
    3      3   4522  CLAIRE BORCHERS       Grand Haven HS                          18:58.6  6:07/M        
    4      4   3491  KERIANNE SCHOFF       Rockford HS                             19:02.9  6:08/M        
    5      5   4754  MOLLY PEREGRINE       Traverse City Central HS                19:05.3  6:09/M        
    6      6   4763  GRACEANNE TARSA       Traverse City Central HS                19:18.9  6:14/M        
    7      7   3471  MORGAN HARNEY         Rockford HS                             19:22.6  6:15/M        
    8      8   4695  TESS GEARHART         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               19:34.1  6:19/M        
    9      9   4693  MARYSSA DEPIES        Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               19:34.7  6:19/M        
   10     10   3090  SARAH ANDERSON        GR Forest Hills Central HS              19:35.9  6:19/M        
   11     11   3005  OLIVIA BORDEWYK       Caledonia HS                            19:42.2  6:21/M        
   12     12   4756  JOY REIST             Traverse City Central HS                19:44.1  6:22/M        
   13     13   4745  JORDAN MATTARELLA     Traverse City Central HS                19:46.1  6:23/M        
   14     14   3452  MORGAN BENOIT         Rockford HS                             19:53.8  6:25/M        
   15     15   3038  HOLLY RAVE            Caledonia HS                            19:56.3  6:26/M        
   16     16   3092  ALLY DESTEFANO        GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:04.2  6:28/M        
   17     17   3043  OLIVIA SCHORDER       Caledonia HS                            20:05.3  6:29/M        
   18     18   3481  NATALIE NAPOLILLO     Rockford HS                             20:06.2  6:29/M        
   19     19   3485  PAIGE PARKER          Rockford HS                             20:09.3  6:30/M        
   20     20   4760  COURTNEY STEWART      Traverse City Central HS                20:10.9  6:30/M        
   21     21   4706  MCKENZIE RICHARDSON   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               20:16.4  6:32/M        
   22     22   4724  MADYSON BASCH         Traverse City Central HS                20:17.7  6:33/M        
   23     23   3013  MAGGIE DEJONG         Caledonia HS                            20:24.1  6:35/M        
   24     24   3107  ALLY STAPLETON        GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:25.7  6:35/M        
   25     25   3397  AUBREY HEMSTREET      Portage Central HS                      20:26.2  6:35/M        
   26     26   3089  KATIE ALLEN           GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:31.4  6:37/M        
   27     27   3048  AMANDA SOROKIN        Caledonia HS                            20:31.7  6:37/M        
   28     28   3108  CATHERINE STAPLETON   GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:36.3  6:39/M        
   29     29   4705  MICAH PEEL            Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               20:44.4  6:41/M        
   30     30   3226  KATHERINE HOEKSTRA    Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:45.6  6:42/M        
   31     31   3091  CECELIA BATTERBEE     GR Forest Hills Central HS              20:46.2  6:42/M        
   32     32   3312  ALAINA SMITH          Mattawan HS                             20:50.1  6:43/M        
   33     33   4553  ALANNA KENNY          Grand Haven HS                          20:51.2  6:44/M        
   34     34   3259  ABBEY VANALLSBURG     Holland West Ottawa HS                  20:56.5  6:45/M        
   35     35   3473  MAJA HILL             Rockford HS                             21:01.5  6:47/M        
   36     36   3404  MEGAN KORDUPEL        Portage Central HS                      21:08.2  6:49/M        
   37     37   4554  HANNAH KENNY          Grand Haven HS                          21:10.7  6:50/M        
   38     38   3418  LAUREN WRIGHT         Portage Central HS                      21:10.7  6:50/M        
   39     39   3313  GENNY SOLTESZ         Mattawan HS                             21:13.2  6:51/M        
   40     40   3214  MARIELOS ACAJABON     Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:19.9  6:53/M        
   41     41   3044  MEGAN SEROMIK         Caledonia HS                            21:24.2  6:54/M        
   42     42   4549  COURTNEY HYLOCK       Grand Haven HS                          21:28.4  6:55/M        
   43     43   3017  ALLIE DONALSON        Caledonia HS                            21:31.7  6:56/M        
   44     44   3261  JULIE VANDERIET       Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:40.5  6:59/M        
   45     45   3402  SYLVIA KNIGHT         Portage Central HS                      21:40.8  6:59/M        
   46     46   3401  ANNA KAHMARK          Portage Central HS                      21:40.9  6:59/M        
   47     47   4571  MIKAYLA ROWDEN        Grand Haven HS                          21:43.5  7:00/M        
   48     48   3249  ANNA REPESH           Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:49.4  7:02/M        
   49     49   3256  ANNA SMYK             Holland West Ottawa HS                  21:50.4  7:03/M        
   50     50   3385  ELLIE BEST            Portage Central HS                      21:53.7  7:04/M        
   51     51   4700  KENDRA IRVINE         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               21:54.2  7:04/M        
   52     52   3294  EMILY DAVIS           Mattawan HS                             21:59.4  7:05/M        
   53     53   3311  RAEANNE SHELAGOWSKI   Mattawan HS                             21:59.8  7:05/M        
   54     54   4692  EMILY CROSS           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               22:29.1  7:15/M        
   55     55   3309  KATHERINE SANCHEZ     Mattawan HS                             22:49.2  7:22/M        
   56     56   3218  APRIL BONKOWSKI       Holland West Ottawa HS                  22:59.2  7:25/M        
   57     57   4704  NAOMI PARKER          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS               23:04.0  7:26/M        
   58     58   3295  NATALIE DEPERNO       Mattawan HS                             23:10.5  7:28/M        
   59     59   3299  KATELYN LUYENDYK      Mattawan HS                             23:16.3  7:30/M        
   60     60   3102  EMILY O'ROURKE        GR Forest Hills Central HS              23:17.1  7:31/M        
   61     61   4561  MCKENNA MAHACEK       Grand Haven HS                          24:10.5  7:48/M