2012 Cougar Falcon Invite

September 22, 2012



Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Eagle HS

Rockford HS A    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):  1:36:45.2   Average Time: 19:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1758  LAUREN BRASURE                  3            3     18:56.0    18:56.0      0:00.0
    2   1769  MORGAN HARNEY                   6            9     19:10.3    38:06.3      0:14.3
    3   1757  MORGAN BENOIT                   8           17     19:17.4    57:23.7      0:21.4
    4   1778  NATALIE NAPOLILLO              12           29     19:35.8  1:16:59.5      0:39.8
    5   1785  MAEGAN ROACH                   15           44     19:45.7  1:36:45.2      0:49.7
    6   1786  KERIANNE SCHOFF                22           66     20:10.4  1:56:55.6      1:14.4
    7   1770  MAJA HILL                      26           92     20:23.9  2:17:19.5      1:27.9

GR Forest Hills Northern HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):  1:39:03.5   Average Time: 19:48.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    944  MORGAN POSTHUMA                 1            1     18:40.8    18:40.8      0:00.0
    2    953  CLAUDIA VREDEVELD              10           11     19:29.6    38:10.4      0:48.8
    3    919  KATYA BOHATCH                  16           27     20:00.0    58:10.4      1:19.2
    4    916  ELISE ARGUE                    23           50     20:11.2  1:18:21.6      1:30.4
    5    956  DESIREE YOUNGS                 33           83     20:41.9  1:39:03.5      2:01.1
    6    942  RACHEL MCSWEEN                 36          119     20:52.2  1:59:55.7      2:11.4
    7    943  JANELLE POSTHUMA               42          161     21:13.3  2:21:09.0      2:32.5

Richland Gull Lake HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):  1:39:34.8   Average Time: 19:54.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1675  MIKAYLA HOSTETLER               5            5     19:03.9    19:03.9      0:00.0
    2   1658  HAYLEY BUCKHOUT                17           22     20:03.3    39:07.2      0:59.4
    3   1663  LEAH COONROD                   18           40     20:03.5    59:10.7      0:59.6
    4   1660  KYLEE CHAFFIN                  19           59     20:06.8  1:19:17.5      1:02.9
    5   1668  LILY FELL                      24           83     20:17.3  1:39:34.8      1:13.4
    6   1681  PAIGE O'CONNOR                 30          113     20:33.8  2:00:08.6      1:29.9
    7   1667  JORI FELL                      34          147     20:42.3  2:20:50.9      1:38.4

Caledonia HS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):  1:39:24.4   Average Time: 19:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    515  HANNAH SCHRODER                 2            2     18:42.2    18:42.2      0:00.0
    2    487  OLIVIA BORDEWYK                 4            6     18:58.5    37:40.7      0:16.3
    3    497  HANNAH HAZELBACH               21           27     20:09.6    57:50.3      1:27.4
    4    493  ALLIE DONALSON                 28           55     20:27.4  1:18:17.7      1:45.2
    5    510  HOLLY RAVE                     41           96     21:06.7  1:39:24.4      2:24.5
    6    509  BIANCA POSTEMA                 49          145     21:28.9  2:00:53.3      2:46.7
    7    513  ABBIE ROSSMAN                  66          211     22:10.3  2:23:03.6      3:28.1

GR Forest Hills Central HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):  1:41:10.0   Average Time: 20:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    869  ALLY DESTEFANO                  7            7     19:11.7    19:11.7      0:00.0
    2    867  SARAH ANDERSON                  9           16     19:19.0    38:30.7      0:07.3
    3    868  CECELIA BATTERBEE              32           48     20:41.7    59:12.4      1:30.0
    4    878  ALLY STEPLETON                 37           85     20:57.2  1:20:09.6      1:45.5
    5    877  CATHERINE STAPLETON            38          123     21:00.4  1:41:10.0      1:48.7
    6    871  RACHAEL LAAGE                  61          184     22:02.3  2:03:12.3      2:50.6
    7    875  ANNA RAISCH                    64          248     22:08.1  2:25:20.4      2:56.4

St. Joseph HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):  1:43:59.2   Average Time: 20:47.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1864  SARAH CORBE                    13           13     19:43.3    19:43.3      0:00.0
    2   1852  JESSIE ARMSTRONG               14           27     19:44.6    39:27.9      0:01.3
    3   1875  STEPHANIE MUMPER               43           70     21:21.1  1:00:49.0      1:37.8
    4   1870  TERI LAFOREST                  51          121     21:34.8  1:22:23.8      1:51.5
    5   1872  LEAH MCQUONE                   52          173     21:35.4  1:43:59.2      1:52.1
    6   1877  MARIAH RIFENBERG               55          228     21:38.9  2:05:38.1      1:55.6
    7   1863  BRIDGET COOK                   60          288     21:58.3  2:27:36.4      2:15.0

Portage Central HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):  1:44:47.1   Average Time: 20:57.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1594  MEGAN KORDUPEL                 20           20     20:06.9    20:06.9      0:00.0
    2   1601  ALLY PEIRCE                    27           47     20:27.2    40:34.1      0:20.3
    3   1578  AMANDA BOELMAN                 44           91     21:21.4  1:01:55.5      1:14.5
    4   1574  SARAH BENEDICT                 46          137     21:23.8  1:23:19.3      1:16.9
    5   1579  KYRA BRAASCH                   48          185     21:27.8  1:44:47.1      1:20.9
    6   1585  MADISON GEIB                   50          235     21:29.4  2:06:16.5      1:22.5
    7   1582  KRISTEN ELLIS                  56          291     21:39.8  2:27:56.3      1:32.9

Mattawan HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 202  Team Score (times):  1:45:10.7   Average Time: 21:02.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1445  ALAINA SMITH                   11           11     19:35.1    19:35.1      0:00.0
    2   1446  GENNY SOLTESZ                  31           42     20:40.4    40:15.5      1:05.3
    3   1439  KELSEY DORGAN                  40           82     21:02.2  1:01:17.7      1:27.1
    4   1437  EMILY DAVIS                    57          139     21:45.5  1:23:03.2      2:10.4
    5   1441  JENNIFER JOHNSON               63          202     22:07.5  1:45:10.7      2:32.4
    6   1440  CLAIRE HINKEL                  67          269     22:18.2  2:07:28.9      2:43.1
    7   1435  HANNAH BORNAMAN                69          338     23:14.7  2:30:43.6      3:39.6

Holland West Ottawa HS    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):  1:45:29.3   Average Time: 21:05.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1175  KATHERINE HOEKSTRA             25           25     20:21.1    20:21.1      0:00.0
    2   1209  JULIE VANDERIET                29           54     20:31.7    40:52.8      0:10.6
    3   1176  MELANIE HOMIK                  45           99     21:22.3  1:02:15.1      1:01.2
    4   1164  MARIELOS ACAJABON              47          146     21:27.1  1:23:42.2      1:06.0
    5   1188  HAILEY LUNDY                   58          204     21:47.1  1:45:29.3      1:26.0
    6   1201  ANNA REPESH                    62          266     22:05.1  2:07:34.4      1:44.0
    7   1199  KATIE PARKER                   65          331     22:08.8  2:29:43.2      1:47.7

Mt. Pleasant HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):  1:46:55.6   Average Time: 21:23.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1479  SHANNON BRADLEY                35           35     20:51.1    20:51.1      0:00.0
    2   1495  DIANA TECKLENBURG              39           74     21:02.1    41:53.2      0:11.0
    3   1491  CHELSEA OUELLETTE              53          127     21:36.7  1:03:29.9      0:45.6
    4   1492  SARAH PEARSON                  54          181     21:37.1  1:25:07.0      0:46.0
    5   1480  DARA BROWN                     59          240     21:48.6  1:46:55.6      0:57.5
    6   1486  GRACE HORTON                   68          308     22:25.8  2:09:21.4      1:34.7



Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cougar HS


Forest Hills Eastern HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):  1:37:30.7   Average Time: 19:30.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    595  CLARA CULLEN                    7            7     19:04.7    19:04.7      0:00.0
    2    602  MARY KOSTIELNEY                10           17     19:10.0    38:14.7      0:05.3
    3    592  ABAGAIL BOWMAN                 13           30     19:38.8    57:53.5      0:34.1
    4    589  LAUREN ALLARD                  14           44     19:40.9  1:17:34.4      0:36.2
    5    604  ANGELA OTTENWESS               17           61     19:56.3  1:37:30.7      0:51.6
    6    609  RACHEL VANBOXTEL               21           82     20:05.7  1:57:36.4      1:01.0
    7    608  TAYLOR STERENBERG              38          120     21:02.5  2:18:38.9      1:57.8

GR Christian HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):  1:36:43.5   Average Time: 19:20.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    780  JULIA BOS                       1            1     17:21.9    17:21.9      0:00.0
    2    782  CLAIRE BROUWER                 11           12     19:32.4    36:54.3      2:10.5
    3    818  KATIE VERHULST                 15           27     19:53.1    56:47.4      2:31.2
    4    791  LINDSEY FOX                    16           43     19:54.2  1:16:41.6      2:32.3
    5    792  MELANIE FOX                    20           63     20:01.9  1:36:43.5      2:40.0
    6    796  KAT JONKER                     26           89     20:11.7  1:56:55.2      2:49.8
    7    808  CARLIE PENNING                 27          116     20:15.9  2:17:11.1      2:54.0

GR South Christian HS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):  1:39:23.3   Average Time: 19:52.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1000  ALEXIS MILLER                   4            4     18:35.1    18:35.1      0:00.0
    2   1014  MEGAN SCHWARTZ                  8           12     19:08.3    37:43.4      0:33.2
    3   1013  ALYSSA SCHWARTZ                23           35     20:07.7    57:51.1      1:32.6
    4    988  ANNA CLOUSING                  30           65     20:41.6  1:18:32.7      2:06.5
    5   1023  ANNA WARNERS                   34           99     20:50.6  1:39:23.3      2:15.5
    6    993  LYDIA DYKHOUSE                 44          143     21:22.7  2:00:46.0      2:47.6

Chippewa Hills HS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):  1:41:46.4   Average Time: 20:21.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    554  MEGAN O'NEIL                    3            3     18:32.7    18:32.7      0:00.0
    2    557  EMILY STARCK                    5            8     18:51.0    37:23.7      0:18.3
    3    555  KYLIE SCHAFER                  33           41     20:44.1    58:07.8      2:11.4
    4    558  LARISSA UMBLEBY                49           90     21:48.0  1:19:55.8      3:15.3
    5    544  KAZIA COOPER                   51          141     21:50.6  1:41:46.4      3:17.9
    6    546  ERIN DROUILLARD                63          204     22:36.3  2:04:22.7      4:03.6
    7    541  EMONEE ANDERSON                69          273     26:18.1  2:30:40.8      7:45.4

Fremont HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):  1:43:00.1   Average Time: 20:36.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    642  BROOKE WAHL                    12           12     19:37.6    19:37.6      0:00.0
    2    632  SANDY KUNNEN                   22           34     20:06.4    39:44.0      0:28.8
    3    633  MACKENZIE LOUNSBERY            25           59     20:10.8    59:54.8      0:33.2
    4    640  CLAIRE SCHAAR                  31           90     20:43.0  1:20:37.8      1:05.4
    5    630  COLLEEN HALL                   56          146     22:22.3  1:43:00.1      2:44.7
    6    641  CORRINE STEVENS                60          206     22:32.4  2:05:32.5      2:54.8
    7    627  KATY FERRIS                    62          268     22:35.9  2:28:08.4      2:58.3

Ionia HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):  1:42:26.0   Average Time: 20:29.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1258  ARACELI LEON                    9            9     19:08.8    19:08.8      0:00.0
    2   1256  JENNA KOELSCH                  24           33     20:08.6    39:17.4      0:59.8
    3   1268  BRITTANY WRIGHT                35           68     20:53.1  1:00:10.5      1:44.3
    4   1267  SARAH STIGALL                  41          109     21:06.1  1:21:16.6      1:57.3
    5   1264  KAYLEE SHATTUCK                42          151     21:09.4  1:42:26.0      2:00.6
    6   1255  VICTORIA JOSEPH                47          198     21:35.1  2:04:01.1      2:26.3
    7   1266  JORDAN STEPHENS                58          256     22:25.0  2:26:26.1      3:16.2

Hamilton HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):  1:42:49.9   Average Time: 20:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1071  MOLLY OREN                      2            2     18:13.9    18:13.9      0:00.0
    2   1066  CATHY CORYELL                   6            8     18:54.4    37:08.3      0:40.5
    3   1074  ANNA SPOTTS                    36           44     20:53.5    58:01.8      2:39.6
    4   1070  REBECCA KOOPMAN                46           90     21:34.7  1:19:36.5      3:20.8
    5   1068  HOPE FATHMAN                   65          155     23:13.4  1:42:49.9      4:59.5
    6   1065  MEGAN AARDEMA                  67          222     25:18.2  2:08:08.1      7:04.3
    7   1067  CAMERON EVERSE                 68          290     25:26.3  2:33:34.4      7:12.4

GR Catholic Central HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):  1:44:51.7   Average Time: 20:58.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    718  REGAN ORA                      28           28     20:24.5    20:24.5      0:00.0
    2    712  LEANNE MCWAIN                  29           57     20:37.2    41:01.7      0:12.7
    3    695  MARIA GAUDINO                  40           97     21:05.1  1:02:06.8      0:40.6
    4    727  SHANON STENGER                 43          140     21:16.7  1:23:23.5      0:52.2
    5    690  ONDINE EARDLEY                 45          185     21:28.2  1:44:51.7      1:03.7
    6    728  KARLY SULLIVAN                 48          233     21:44.8  2:06:36.5      1:20.3
    7    735  ELLIE WARD                     59          292     22:25.1  2:29:01.6      2:00.6

Holland Christian HS    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):  1:46:22.8   Average Time: 21:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1126  HANNAH VANREES                 19           19     20:01.5    20:01.5      0:00.0
    2   1118  JESSICA MULDER                 32           51     20:43.7    40:45.2      0:42.2
    3   1111  MARIA KUIPER                   37           88     20:57.7  1:01:42.9      0:56.2
    4   1120  HEIDI SCHEUR                   55          143     22:16.5  1:23:59.4      2:15.0
    5   1109  SARA HELDER                    57          200     22:23.4  1:46:22.8      2:21.9
    6   1115  KATE LUBBEN                    64          264     23:10.4  2:09:33.2      3:08.9
    7   1117  ANNA MICHMERHUIZEN             66          330     23:31.7  2:33:04.9      3:30.2

Whitehall HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):  1:46:44.3   Average Time: 21:20.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1914  JESSICA HARRIS                 18           18     20:00.8    20:00.8      0:00.0
    2   1917  CASSANDRA MCALLISTER           39           57     21:03.0    41:03.8      1:02.2
    3   1919  ASHLEY MILLS                   50          107     21:48.8  1:02:52.6      1:48.0
    4   1925  COURTNEY SCHILBE               52          159     21:51.8  1:24:44.4      1:51.0
    5   1912  JESSICA FRIEND                 53          212     21:59.9  1:46:44.3      1:59.1
    6   1924  KALLAN SAWYER                  54          266     22:09.8  2:08:54.1      2:09.0
    7   1923  RUBY RAY                       61          327     22:34.6  2:31:28.7      2:33.8

Grand Rapids Creston HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    840  SAMARIA TORRES              Less Than  5           25:13.8    25:13.8      0:00.0
    2    839  JO ANN TORRES               Less Than  5           25:17.5    50:31.3      0:03.7



Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Falcon HS


Benzie HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):  1:39:13.6   Average Time: 19:50.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    414  ALYSSA BENNETT                  1            1     18:46.1    18:46.1      0:00.0
    2    422  BRYCE CUTLER                    3            4     19:11.6    37:57.7      0:25.5
    3    429  MAKAYLA HUDDLESTON              5            9     19:58.3    57:56.0      1:12.2
    4    433  RACHAEL PEABODY                 9           18     20:30.4  1:18:26.4      1:44.3
    5    432  ASHLEY NYE                     14           32     20:47.2  1:39:13.6      2:01.1
    6    430  SARAH JONES                    17           49     20:57.6  2:00:11.2      2:11.5
    7    415  MIRANDA BESEY                  29           78     21:59.9  2:22:11.1      3:13.8

Lansing Catholic HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):  1:40:11.9   Average Time: 20:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1396  EMMA FROST                      2            2     18:54.2    18:54.2      0:00.0
    2   1387  MARY DELANEY                    4            6     19:23.3    38:17.5      0:29.1
    3   1399  AMY HICKS                      11           17     20:35.2    58:52.7      1:41.0
    4   1392  ANNIE FATA                     12           29     20:38.1  1:19:30.8      1:43.9
    5   1383  JOSEPHINE BROWN                13           42     20:41.1  1:40:11.9      1:46.9
    6   1400  EMILY HOBAN                    15           57     20:48.7  2:01:00.6      1:54.5
    7   1401  CHRISTINA KUHNMUENCH           18           75     21:02.0  2:22:02.6      2:07.8

Pewamo-Westphalia HS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):  1:47:09.7   Average Time: 21:25.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1527  BETSY ARENS                     7            7     20:13.5    20:13.5      0:00.0
    2   1539  LEANNA SCHAFER                 16           23     20:56.0    41:09.5      0:42.5
    3   1537  AUDREY POHL                    22           45     21:33.6  1:02:43.1      1:20.1
    4   1540  JENNA THELEN                   26           71     21:56.3  1:24:39.4      1:42.8
    5   1529  BROOKE BENGEL                  34          105     22:30.3  1:47:09.7      2:16.8
    6   1538  JESSICA SCHAFER                40          145     22:49.9  2:09:59.6      2:36.4
    7   1532  TAWNI KLEIN                    52          197     24:30.6  2:34:30.2      4:17.1

Kalamazoo Hackett HS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):  1:49:43.0   Average Time: 21:56.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1345  LUCY ANKENBAUER                 6            6     20:04.8    20:04.8      0:00.0
    2   1359  RACHEL NIESEN                  21           27     21:29.2    41:34.0      1:24.4
    3   1351  ROBIN DECLERCQ                 28           55     21:57.1  1:03:31.1      1:52.3
    4   1358  ALLISON MOYER                  39           94     22:48.6  1:26:19.7      2:43.8
    5   1347  GIULIANA BRESNAHAN             43          137     23:23.3  1:49:43.0      3:18.5
    6   1365  ABBIE TAKACS                   49          186     24:05.5  2:13:48.5      4:00.7
    7   1350  KELLY CARR                     53          239     24:34.6  2:38:23.1      4:29.8

Portland HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):  1:51:07.7   Average Time: 22:13.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1623  KELSEY SPITZLEY                24           24     21:49.1    21:49.1      0:00.0
    2   1616  ARIEL DAVIDS                   25           49     21:54.8    43:43.9      0:05.7
    3   1624  SHELBY STANKE                  30           79     22:14.7  1:05:58.6      0:25.6
    4   1618  ELYSIE ELDRIDGE                33          112     22:29.2  1:28:27.8      0:40.1
    5   1617  JENNA DAVIDS                   36          148     22:39.9  1:51:07.7      0:50.8
    6   1619  HEATHER KELLOG                 55          203     24:46.8  2:15:54.5      2:57.7
    7   1615  MCKENZIE BENJAMIN              67          270     27:40.9  2:43:35.4      5:51.8

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):  1:51:02.7   Average Time: 22:12.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1516  MEREDITH PREDUM                20           20     21:27.2    21:27.2      0:00.0
    2   1510  LIZZY ERVIN                    23           43     21:36.3    43:03.5      0:09.1
    3   1511  KATHARINE JANES                32           75     22:28.3  1:05:31.8      1:01.1
    4   1515  MAGGIE OBLINGER                37          112     22:45.2  1:28:17.0      1:18.0
    5   1513  SKYLAR NELSON                  38          150     22:45.7  1:51:02.7      1:18.5
    6   1517  EMMA SHEFFERT                  57          207     24:59.9  2:16:02.6      3:32.7

Schoolcraft HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):  1:53:20.9   Average Time: 22:40.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1824  BREANNA VARKER                 19           19     21:07.2    21:07.2      0:00.0
    2   1815  MEGAN LAWRENCE                 31           50     22:25.2    43:32.4      1:18.0
    3   1808  KELSEY BROEKEMA                41           91     23:05.4  1:06:37.8      1:58.2
    4   1825  TIFFANY WELCH                  42          133     23:14.0  1:29:51.8      2:06.8
    5   1817  JESSICA POLUM                  45          178     23:29.1  1:53:20.9      2:21.9
    6   1826  JESSICA WILE                   47          225     23:52.6  2:17:13.5      2:45.4
    7   1813  COLLEEN FLYNN                  61          286     26:18.2  2:43:31.7      5:11.0

Create Tech. Academy HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):  1:57:11.4   Average Time: 23:26.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    574  ERIN MUNGER                     8            8     20:30.3    20:30.3      0:00.0
    2    577  GRACE VANENK                   35           43     22:36.4    43:06.7      2:06.1
    3    575  MICHAELA SMITH                 48           91     23:59.6  1:07:06.3      3:29.3
    4    568  ALICIA BECK                    56          147     24:55.4  1:32:01.7      4:25.1
    5    572  HANNAH HUBBARD                 59          206     25:09.7  1:57:11.4      4:39.4
    6    570  DESTINY HEUKELS                60          266     25:30.4  2:22:41.8      5:00.1
    7    576  ANNALISE VAN ENK               68          334     32:57.0  2:55:38.8     12:26.7

Hudsonville Freedom Christian HS    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times):  1:58:54.3   Average Time: 23:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1229  AINSLIE SCHENK                 10           10     20:34.8    20:34.8      0:00.0
    2   1226  ABBY FIELD                     44           54     23:25.1    43:59.9      2:50.3
    3   1231  ALISON WESTRA                  50          104     24:05.7  1:08:05.6      3:30.9
    4   1227  ELLA LAMEYER                   51          155     24:18.8  1:32:24.4      3:44.0
    5   1228  AINSLIE MACMASTER              62          217     26:29.9  1:58:54.3      5:55.1
    6   1230  NATALIE TIMMER                 66          283     26:46.7  2:25:41.0      6:11.9

GR West Catholic HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times):  2:02:01.8   Average Time: 24:24.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1034  ELLEN HACKETT                  27           27     21:56.6    21:56.6      0:00.0
    2   1033  RACHEL DOLPHIN                 46           73     23:43.2    45:39.8      1:46.6
    3   1038  KASEY SETLOCK                  54          127     24:42.7  1:10:22.5      2:46.1
    4   1032  KAITLYN AUGDAHL                58          185     25:09.3  1:35:31.8      3:12.7
    5   1035  LIZZIE O'ROURKE                63          248     26:30.0  2:02:01.8      4:33.4
    6   1031  RACHEL ALT                     64          312     26:35.1  2:28:36.9      4:38.5
    7   1036  KELLY RYAN                     65          377     26:40.9  2:55:17.8      4:44.3

Grand River Preparatory HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1052  TEGAN JACKSON               Less Than  5           19:34.0    19:34.0      0:00.0
    2   1055  RACHEL WEST                 Less Than  5           25:03.4    44:37.4      5:29.4